image/svg+xml

03:00 PM: Race 27C Womens High School Doubles (Varsity) Final

Place Organization Final Penalty St. Joe's Tower 3 Angels Finish Line
1st 2095 New Canaan High School A (C. Campbell) 16:09.52 03:52.88 (1) 07:56.50 (1) (27) 16:09.52 (1)
2nd 2139 St. Stephens and St. Agnes (P. Solms) 16:25.42 (1.6%) 04:07.17 (2) 08:09.40 (2) (69) 16:25.42 (2)
3rd 2069 Newport Rowing Club A (R. Carr) 16:29.28 (2.0%) (54) (63) (1) 16:29.28 (3)
4th 2110 New Canaan High School B (G. Kulesz) 16:45.53 (3.7%) 04:07.46 (3) 08:17.24 (3) (40) 16:45.53 (4)
5th 2133 New Canaan High School C (H. Gelnaw) 17:05.28 (5.8%) (68) 08:21.94 (5) (63) 17:05.28 (5)
6th 2073 Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development A (L. Alcorn) 17:05.72 (5.8%) 04:09.73 (4) 08:20.99 (4) (5) 17:05.72 (6)
7th 2099 Stanford Rowing Center A (E. Ligtenberg) 17:17.39 (7.0%) 04:13.15 (9) 08:27.80 (7) (30) 17:17.39 (7)
8th 2126 New Canaan High School D (T. Aronstein) 17:20.44 (7.3%) 04:13.50 (10) 08:28.31 (8) (56) 17:20.44 (8)
9th 2094 Peconic Community Rowing Association A (S. Sandler) 17:21.13 (7.4%) (61) 08:23.54 (6) (26) 17:21.13 (9)
10th 2071 Cooper Training Center A (M. Koelsch) 17:23.12 (7.6%) 04:11.71 (7) 08:29.83 (11) (3) 17:23.12 (10)
11th 2070 RowAmerica Rye 17:24.04 (7.7%) (55) 08:32.87 (13) (2) 17:24.04 (11)
12th 2079 Undine Barge Club A (O. Lanchoney) 17:24.69 (7.8%) 04:12.43 (8) 08:28.92 (10) (11) 17:24.69 (12)
13th 2108 Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development B (K. Hudson) 17:27.24 (8.0%) 00:10 (65) 08:32.45 (12) (38) 17:17.24 (13)
14th 2076 Nereid Boat Club A (L. Klarin) 17:32.39 (8.5%) 04:13.73 (11) 08:38.85 (15) (8) 17:32.39 (14)
15th 2113 Maroon Blades B (I. DeGregorio) 17:33.74 (8.7%) (66) 08:37.84 (14) (43) 17:33.74 (15)
16th 2137 New Canaan High School E (M. Adams) 17:35.41 (8.9%) 04:19.76 (17) 08:39.39 (16) (67) 17:35.41 (16)
17th 2122 Springside Chestnut Hill B (E. Lutz) 17:40.96 (9.4%) 04:17.35 (13) 08:43.48 (19) (52) 17:40.96 (17)
18th 2119 Stanford Rowing Center B (H. Bonham) 17:44.11 (9.8%) 04:11.05 (6) 08:47.54 (23) (49) 17:44.11 (18)
19th 2105 Advanced Community Rowing Association A (J. Nelson) 17:45.44 (9.9%) 04:22.58 (19) 08:42.42 (18) (35) 17:45.44 (19)
20th 2127 Maroon Blades C (J. Wittmaack) 17:45.82 (9.9%) 04:23.00 (20) 08:52.43 (26) (57) 17:45.82 (20)
21st 2075 Norwalk River Rowing Association A (N. Partlow) 17:49.16 (10.3%) 04:16.42 (12) 08:41.26 (17) (7) 17:49.16 (21)
22nd 2097 Montclair High School (T. Nedzi) 17:52.51 (10.6%) 04:19.10 (15) 08:44.69 (21) (29) 17:52.51 (22)
23rd 2083 Bergen County Rowing Academy (J. Giannotta) 17:53.51 (10.7%) 04:25.96 (23) 08:51.63 (25) (15) 17:53.51 (23)
24th 2080 The Shipley School (A. Leavy) 17:54.56 (10.8%) 04:24.58 (22) 08:52.76 (27) (12) 17:54.56 (24)
25th 2092 Maroon Blades A (J. Randall) 17:55.42 (10.9%) 04:19.44 (16) 08:44.60 (20) (24) 17:55.42 (25)
26th 2082 River Rowing (c. mcgovern) 17:59.20 (11.3%) (56) 08:55.01 (31) (14) 17:59.20 (26)
27th 2125 Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development C (N. Holt) 18:01.86 (11.6%) (67) 08:46.42 (22) (55) 18:01.86 (27)
28th 2115 Undine Barge Club B (E. Grugan) 18:04.48 (11.9%) 04:32.17 (31) 08:53.89 (29) (45) 18:04.48 (28)
29th 2123 Steel City Rowing Club B (L. Irvin) 18:04.53 (11.9%) 00:50 04:10.76 (5) 08:28.53 (9) (53) 17:14.53 (29)
30th 2100 Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club A (g. d'arcangelo) 18:05.54 (12.0%) 04:23.35 (21) 08:53.44 (28) (31) 18:05.54 (30)
31st 2136 Maroon Blades E (S. Bicks) 18:15.15 (13.0%) 04:35.07 (34) 09:04.64 (37) (66) 18:15.15 (31)
32nd 2078 Springside Chestnut Hill A (J. Penn) 18:18.14 (13.3%) 04:20.21 (18) 08:50.83 (24) (10) 18:18.14 (32)
33rd 2074 Bachelors Barge Club (O. Yerger) 18:19.47 (13.4%) 04:18.75 (14) 08:54.33 (30) (6) 18:19.47 (33)
34th 2116 Mount St. Mary Academy B (H. Lawrence) 18:23.70 (13.8%) 04:26.79 (24) 09:01.46 (35) (46) 18:23.70 (34)
35th 2093 Friends Academy (S. Richter) 18:25.92 (14.1%) 04:29.29 (26) 09:05.45 (38) (25) 18:25.92 (35)
36th 2134 Maroon Blades D (A. Perez) 18:28.51 (14.3%) 04:34.01 (33) 09:09.10 (40) (64) 18:28.51 (36)
37th 2120 Advanced Community Rowing Association B (E. Leonard) 18:35.07 (15.0%) 04:29.81 (28) 09:02.31 (36) (50) 18:35.07 (37)
38th 2114 Peconic Community Rowing Association B (C. Keating) 18:37.36 (15.2%) 04:32.36 (32) 08:59.97 (33) (44) 18:37.36 (38)
39th 2132 Steel City Rowing Club D (H. Sante) 18:40.79 (15.6%) 04:30.51 (30) 09:09.69 (41) (62) 18:40.79 (39)
40th 2121 Nereid Boat Club B (E. Klecz) 18:44.53 (16.0%) 00:20 04:30.47 (29) 09:00.45 (34) (51) 18:24.53 (40)
41st 2109 Norwalk River Rowing Association B (V. Markow) 18:47.12 (16.3%) 04:37.28 (35) 09:13.97 (42) (39) 18:47.12 (41)
42nd 2117 Cooper Training Center B (E. Patragnoni) 18:50.88 (16.6%) 04:27.15 (25) 08:57.58 (32) (47) 18:50.88 (42)
43rd 2085 Rye High School (S. Ryan) 19:03.84 (18.0%) 04:29.41 (27) 09:06.06 (39) (17) 19:03.84 (43)
44th 2112 Newport Rowing Club B (M. Mitchell) 19:16.28 (19.3%) 04:40.31 (36) 09:25.58 (45) (42) 19:16.28 (44)
45th 2096 Notre Dame Prep A (A. Vest) 19:18.39 (19.5%) 04:49.65 (40) 09:39.09 (48) (28) 19:18.39 (45)
46th 2129 Steel City Rowing Club C (A. Papernick) 19:22.75 (19.9%) 04:40.87 (37) 09:21.93 (43) (59) 19:22.75 (46)
47th 2118 Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club B (R. silvi) 19:23.73 (20.0%) 05:07.47 (48) 09:34.58 (46) (48) 19:23.73 (47)
48th 2111 Germantown Friends B (T. Curry) 19:38.56 (21.6%) 04:46.88 (39) 09:47.20 (51) (41) 19:38.56 (48)
49th 2106 Rumson-Fair Haven (C. Boughrum) 19:41.59 (21.9%) (64) 09:24.82 (44) (36) 19:41.59 (49)
50th 2084 Westfield High School (A. Koglin) 19:41.79 (21.9%) 04:49.95 (41) 09:35.40 (47) (16) 19:41.79 (50)
51st 2088 Washington Rowing School (M. Moss) 19:53.05 (23.1%) (59) 09:49.67 (52) (20) 19:53.05 (51)
52nd 2077 Haddon Township High School (E. Clemens) 19:56.10 (23.4%) 04:56.12 (44) 09:41.23 (49) (9) 19:56.10 (52)
53rd 2091 Coventry Rowing Center 19:57.54 (23.5%) 04:52.79 (42) 09:45.53 (50) (23) 19:57.54 (53)
54th 2072 Steel City Rowing Club A (J. Johnson) 20:21.70 (26.0%) 04:55.78 (43) 10:03.87 (55) (4) 20:21.70 (54)
55th 2081 Pine-Richland (G. Krieger) 20:23.65 (26.2%) 04:46.30 (38) 10:02.85 (54) (13) 20:23.65 (55)
56th 2101 Gunston School (M. Raymond) 20:33.56 (27.2%) 04:59.87 (47) 10:02.57 (53) (32) 20:33.56 (56)
57th 2131 Notre Dame Prep C (K. Luhrman) 20:51.68 (29.1%) 05:10.36 (49) 10:23.17 (58) (61) 20:51.68 (57)
58th 2128 Peconic Community Rowing Association C (C. Conlan) 20:59.08 (29.9%) 00:20 07:08.63 (53) 10:10.01 (57) (58) 20:39.08 (58)
59th 2090 Blair Academy (E. Ryan) 21:03.17 (30.3%) 04:57.57 (45) 10:24.33 (59) (22) 21:03.17 (59)
60th 2130 Newport Rowing Club C (A. Schmidt) 21:42.61 (34.4%) 01:00 04:59.58 (46) 10:06.47 (56) (60) 20:42.61 (60)
61st 2135 Notre Dame Prep D (M. White) 21:57.55 (35.9%) 05:19.26 (50) 10:35.81 (60) (65) 21:57.55 (61)
62nd 2124 Notre Dame Prep B (L. Sands) 22:35.36 (39.8%) 05:22.60 (51) 10:50.23 (61) (54) 22:35.36 (62)
63rd 2107 Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (N. Zeller) 22:59.21 (42.3%) 05:25.34 (52) 11:15.16 (62) (37) 22:59.21 (63)
2086 North Jersey Rowing Club (B. Slavin) Scratch
2087 Mount St. Mary Academy A (A. Miller-Gonzalez) Scratch
2089 Germantown Friends A (A. McKenzie) Scratch
2102 Whitemarsh Boat Club (A. Breen) Scratch
2104 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (A. woodward-Smith) Scratch
2138 Maroon Blades F (C. Young) Did Not Finish
Sat Jun 24 01:15:49 EDT 2017