image/svg+xml

11:35 AM: Race 25A Mens High School Quads (Varsity) Final

Place Organization Final Penalty St. Joe's Tower 3 Angels Finish Line
1st 1567 New Canaan High School A 13:46.73 03:17.10 (2) 06:44.02 (1) 10:59.37 (1) 13:46.73 (1)
2nd 1598 New Canaan High School D 14:18.72 (3.9%) (47) 07:03.58 (2) 11:31.81 (3) 14:18.72 (2)
3rd 1555 Malvern Preparatory School A 14:19.67 (4.0%) 03:27.65 (5) 07:04.99 (3) 11:30.46 (2) 14:19.67 (3)
4th 1571 Stanford Rowing Center B 14:26.66 (4.8%) 03:30.07 (7) 07:06.79 (5) 11:38.24 (5) 14:26.66 (4)
5th 1582 Stanford Rowing Center A 14:28.03 (5.0%) 03:31.09 (8) 07:08.47 (6) 11:36.38 (4) 14:28.03 (5)
6th 1574 Niskayuna Rowing 14:32.61 (5.5%) 03:17.27 (3) 07:05.41 (4) 11:39.62 (6) 14:32.61 (6)
7th 1560 Steel City Rowing Club A 14:37.93 (6.2%) 03:38.04 (13) 07:15.82 (9) 11:46.16 (7) 14:37.93 (7)
8th 1592 Norwalk River Rowing Association B 14:39.10 (6.3%) 03:53.69 (27) 07:20.70 (11) 11:47.18 (8) 14:39.10 (8)
9th 1585 Advanced Community Rowing Association 14:46.78 (7.3%) 03:15.52 (1) (47) 11:52.75 (10) 14:46.78 (9)
10th 1566 Amadeusz Rowing Academy 14:47.31 (7.3%) 03:33.84 (9) 07:18.25 (10) 11:52.71 (9) 14:47.31 (10)
11th 1556 Navesink River Rowing A 14:50.27 (7.7%) 03:36.08 (10) 07:15.19 (8) 11:55.99 (11) 14:50.27 (11)
12th 1588 New Canaan High School B 14:52.23 (7.9%) 03:22.23 (4) 07:24.13 (15) 11:59.39 (13) 14:52.23 (12)
13th 1599 New Canaan High School E 14:53.55 (8.1%) 03:39.38 (14) 07:21.88 (12) 11:58.49 (12) 14:53.55 (13)
14th 1572 The Haverford School A 14:55.28 (8.3%) (46) 07:23.74 (14) 12:00.74 (14) 14:55.28 (14)
15th 1589 The Haverford School B 15:05.37 (9.5%) 03:54.31 (28) 07:26.50 (17) 12:05.99 (15) 15:05.37 (15)
16th 1600 Bergen County Rowing Academy A 15:06.18 (9.6%) 03:37.97 (12) 07:22.36 (13) (47) 15:06.18 (16)
17th 1569 Maroon Blades 15:08.07 (9.8%) 03:40.16 (16) 07:32.82 (20) 12:10.85 (17) 15:08.07 (17)
18th 1576 Crescent Boat Club A 15:10.48 (10.1%) 03:39.65 (15) 07:27.04 (18) 12:15.95 (20) 15:10.48 (18)
19th 1595 Malvern Preparatory School B 15:13.21 (10.5%) 03:29.56 (6) 07:09.05 (7) 12:17.63 (21) 15:13.21 (19)
20th 1564 Springside Chestnut Hill A 15:14.85 (10.7%) 03:40.62 (17) 07:30.38 (19) 12:13.08 (18) 15:14.85 (20)
21st 1583 Montclair High School 15:18.14 (11.1%) 03:41.40 (18) 07:37.42 (21) 12:15.07 (19) 15:18.14 (21)
22nd 1603 St. Joseph Prep 15:22.89 (11.6%) 03:45.66 (20) 07:39.49 (24) 12:21.93 (22) 15:22.89 (22)
23rd 1577 Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development 15:31.98 (12.7%) 04:20.57 (38) 07:40.66 (25) 12:31.87 (23) 15:31.98 (23)
24th 1596 New Canaan High School C 15:38.89 (13.6%) 03:50.52 (25) 07:49.40 (29) 12:39.33 (26) 15:38.89 (24)
25th 1591 Crescent Boat Club B 15:39.25 (13.6%) 03:50.20 (24) 07:47.22 (27) 12:38.40 (25) 15:39.25 (25)
26th 1570 Sagamore Rowing Association A 15:40.08 (13.7%) 03:48.61 (22) 07:45.99 (26) 12:37.57 (24) 15:40.08 (26)
27th 1568 Whitemarsh Boat Club 15:47.47 (14.6%) 03:48.08 (21) 07:52.61 (30) 12:46.54 (29) 15:47.47 (27)
28th 1561 River Rowing 15:49.63 (14.9%) (44) 07:48.06 (28) 12:44.45 (27) 15:49.63 (28)
29th 1557 Long Island Rowing Club A 15:49.64 (14.9%) 03:43.95 (19) 07:38.98 (23) 12:45.26 (28) 15:49.64 (29)
30th 1554 Saugatuck Rowing Club 15:58.25 (15.9%) 03:48.74 (23) 07:38.59 (22) 12:46.86 (30) 15:58.25 (30)
31st 1579 Noank Rowing Club 16:02.30 (16.4%) 03:58.05 (30) 08:01.38 (33) 12:51.12 (32) 16:02.30 (31)
32nd 1594 Navesink River Rowing B 16:04.87 (16.7%) 03:52.34 (26) 07:54.79 (31) 12:49.44 (31) 16:04.87 (32)
33rd 1559 Haddon Township High School 16:09.22 (17.2%) 01:00 03:37.76 (11) 07:25.47 (16) 12:09.47 (16) 15:09.22 (33)
34th 1597 Navesink River Rowing C 16:33.24 (20.1%) 03:54.39 (29) 07:55.44 (32) 13:12.22 (33) 16:33.24 (34)
35th 1573 Fairmount Rowing Association 16:35.63 (20.4%) 04:02.46 (32) 08:12.68 (35) 13:24.08 (35) 16:35.63 (35)
36th 1580 Rye High School 16:38.32 (20.8%) 04:01.74 (31) 08:10.18 (34) 13:13.68 (34) 16:38.32 (36)
37th 1602 New Canaan High School F 16:48.70 (22.0%) 04:12.93 (34) 08:25.18 (37) 13:36.83 (37) 16:48.70 (37)
38th 1584 Holy Spirit High School 16:54.60 (22.7%) 04:05.41 (33) 08:17.09 (36) 13:35.61 (36) 16:54.60 (38)
39th 1578 Westfield High School A 17:06.49 (24.2%) 04:32.00 (42) 08:27.14 (38) 13:42.95 (38) 17:06.49 (39)
40th 1587 Steel City Rowing Club B 17:09.06 (24.5%) 04:13.87 (35) 08:31.73 (40) 13:51.06 (39) 17:09.06 (40)
41st 1581 Westfield High School C 17:15.12 (25.2%) 04:14.57 (36) 08:31.34 (39) 13:52.96 (40) 17:15.12 (41)
42nd 1593 Westfield High School B 17:43.20 (28.6%) 04:22.54 (39) 09:03.87 (43) (46) 17:43.20 (42)
43rd 1563 St. Joseph High School NJ 17:55.07 (30.0%) 04:17.01 (37) 08:50.19 (41) 14:22.91 (41) 17:55.07 (43)
44th 1586 Springside Chestnut Hill B 18:04.28 (31.2%) 04:27.50 (40) 09:00.51 (42) 14:38.34 (42) 18:04.28 (44)
45th 1590 Sagamore Rowing Association B 19:29.69 (41.5%) 04:27.96 (41) 09:05.99 (44) 15:50.66 (43) 19:29.69 (45)
1558 Norwalk River Rowing Association A Scratch
1562 Bergen County Rowing Academy B Scratch
1601 Long Island Rowing Club B Scratch
Sat May 27 04:00:16 EDT 2017