image/svg+xml

10:00 AM: Race 22A Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity) Final

Place Organization Final Penalty St. Joe's Tower 3 Angels Finish Line
1st 1364 Saugatuck Rowing Club B 15:56.47 03:57.18 (1) 07:56.18 (1) 12:48.34 (1) 15:56.47 (1)
2nd 1282 Saugatuck Rowing Club A 16:25.82 (3.1%) 04:06.02 (2) 08:16.15 (3) 13:16.13 (2) 16:25.82 (2)
3rd 1283 Mount Saint Joseph Academy A 16:30.00 (3.5%) 04:09.03 (3) 08:16.12 (2) 13:20.16 (3) 16:30.00 (3)
4th 1314 Thompson Boat Center A 16:59.62 (6.6%) (85) 08:32.68 (7) 13:43.04 (5) 16:59.62 (4)
5th 1298 Newport Rowing Club A 16:59.67 (6.6%) 04:14.32 (6) 08:32.28 (6) 13:43.53 (6) 16:59.67 (5)
6th 1365 Mount Saint Joseph Academy B 17:01.20 (6.8%) 04:11.68 (4) 08:29.11 (5) 13:45.48 (8) 17:01.20 (6)
7th 1355 Connecticut Boat Club B 17:04.30 (7.1%) (87) 08:24.58 (4) 13:39.91 (4) 17:04.30 (7)
8th 1284 Connecticut Boat Club A 17:06.51 (7.3%) 04:14.09 (5) 08:35.05 (8) 13:44.65 (7) 17:06.51 (8)
9th 1292 Peddie School A 17:17.93 (8.5%) 04:15.21 (7) 08:37.46 (9) 13:58.23 (9) 17:17.93 (9)
10th 1323 RowAmerica Rye 17:25.26 (9.3%) 04:25.33 (26) 08:46.77 (17) 14:02.50 (11) 17:25.26 (10)
11th 1288 Wilmington Youth A 17:26.64 (9.4%) 04:18.21 (9) 08:40.54 (10) 14:00.90 (10) 17:26.64 (11)
12th 1335 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club A 17:29.03 (9.7%) 04:23.25 (19) 08:50.00 (22) 14:05.97 (15) 17:29.03 (12)
13th 1342 Thompson Boat Center B 17:29.05 (9.7%) 04:23.21 (18) 08:49.11 (19) 14:06.33 (16) 17:29.05 (13)
14th 1295 Bishop Eustace Prep A 17:29.13 (9.7%) 04:24.91 (24) 08:43.97 (15) 14:05.28 (14) 17:29.13 (14)
15th 1348 Nardin Academy B 17:30.90 (9.9%) 04:22.78 (16) 08:41.37 (11) 14:03.12 (12) 17:30.90 (15)
16th 1372 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club D 17:32.14 (10.0%) 04:22.64 (14) 08:46.46 (16) 14:07.07 (17) 17:32.14 (16)
17th 1367 Connecticut Boat Club C 17:35.06 (10.3%) 04:19.36 (11) 08:43.49 (13) 14:16.26 (23) 17:35.06 (17)
18th 1352 Branksome Hall B 17:35.28 (10.3%) 04:19.39 (12) 08:43.96 (14) 14:04.87 (13) 17:35.28 (18)
19th 1333 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club A 17:37.20 (10.5%) 04:17.61 (8) 08:43.40 (12) 14:10.64 (18) 17:37.20 (19)
20th 1321 Nardin Academy A 17:40.21 (10.8%) 04:22.95 (17) 08:49.61 (20) 14:12.05 (19) 17:40.21 (20)
21st 1356 Newport Rowing Club B 17:40.79 (10.9%) 04:23.30 (20) 08:47.20 (18) 14:14.51 (20) 17:40.79 (21)
22nd 1331 Bishop O'Connell High School 17:43.78 (11.2%) 04:23.54 (22) 08:50.18 (23) 14:14.57 (21) 17:43.78 (22)
23rd 1322 Rumson-Fair Haven 17:44.41 (11.3%) 04:30.57 (35) 08:55.97 (29) 14:18.81 (25) 17:44.41 (23)
24th 1338 Mount St. Mary Academy A 17:47.08 (11.6%) 04:24.41 (23) 08:53.88 (27) 14:16.25 (22) 17:47.08 (24)
25th 1286 Mainland Regional High School 17:48.82 (11.7%) 04:25.81 (27) 08:52.66 (25) 14:20.74 (26) 17:48.82 (25)
26th 1299 Port Rowing A 17:49.26 (11.8%) 04:25.22 (25) 08:56.20 (30) 14:20.96 (27) 17:49.26 (26)
27th 1336 Cooper Training Center 17:51.88 (12.1%) 04:21.79 (13) 08:52.29 (24) 14:22.93 (29) 17:51.88 (27)
28th 1349 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club B 17:52.73 (12.2%) 04:27.25 (29) 08:53.35 (26) 14:18.05 (24) 17:52.73 (28)
29th 1341 Peddie School B 17:53.65 (12.3%) 04:23.37 (21) 08:49.77 (21) 14:23.31 (30) 17:53.65 (29)
30th 1337 Row New York - Queens 17:57.85 (12.7%) 04:22.76 (15) 08:54.91 (28) 14:26.02 (31) 17:57.85 (30)
31st 1317 Branksome Hall A 18:00.17 (12.9%) 04:31.26 (40) 09:07.27 (41) 14:28.62 (32) 18:00.17 (31)
32nd 1368 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club C 18:00.62 (13.0%) 04:29.92 (34) 09:01.61 (34) 14:33.42 (34) 18:00.62 (32)
33rd 1287 Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School A 18:01.36 (13.1%) 04:19.08 (10) 09:00.57 (32) 14:30.78 (33) 18:01.36 (33)
34th 1374 Ranney B 18:07.03 (13.7%) 04:30.72 (37) 09:05.71 (38) 14:35.06 (35) 18:07.03 (34)
35th 1289 Annapolis Junior Rowing A 18:07.08 (13.7%) 04:30.83 (38) 09:06.29 (40) 14:38.33 (36) 18:07.08 (35)
36th 1353 Port Rowing B 18:07.08 (13.7%) 04:27.59 (31) 09:02.99 (35) 14:21.40 (28) 18:07.08 (36)
37th 1297 Philadelphia City Rowing A 18:12.59 (14.2%) 04:28.06 (33) 09:03.66 (36) 14:41.72 (39) 18:12.59 (37)
38th 1332 Egg Harbor Township High School 18:13.96 (14.4%) 04:30.59 (36) 09:00.99 (33) 14:39.65 (37) 18:13.96 (38)
39th 1301 Our Lady of Mercy A 18:14.76 (14.5%) 04:33.18 (45) 09:07.74 (42) 39:28.82 (80) 18:14.76 (39)
40th 1346 Our Lady of Mercy B 18:14.89 (14.5%) 04:32.46 (44) 09:08.58 (43) 14:43.01 (40) 18:14.89 (40)
41st 1293 River Rowing 18:16.38 (14.6%) 04:27.80 (32) 09:05.99 (39) 14:43.80 (41) 18:16.38 (41)
42nd 1351 Mount St. Mary Academy B 18:18.32 (14.8%) 04:31.62 (42) 09:08.93 (44) 14:40.61 (38) 18:18.32 (42)
43rd 1371 Port Rowing C 18:20.25 (15.0%) 04:32.18 (43) 09:09.49 (45) 14:45.10 (42) 18:20.25 (43)
44th 1304 Brighton Rowing Club 18:23.96 (15.4%) 04:31.34 (41) 43:27.04 (80) 14:49.05 (44) 18:23.96 (44)
45th 1343 Wilmington Youth B 18:24.29 (15.5%) 04:27.48 (30) 09:04.58 (37) 16:21.92 (72) 18:24.29 (45)
46th 1329 Rye High School 18:25.06 (15.5%) 04:26.86 (28) 08:59.15 (31) (86) 18:25.06 (46)
47th 1344 Lower Merion High School B 18:25.65 (15.6%) 04:31.22 (39) 09:14.84 (46) 14:48.85 (43) 18:25.65 (47)
48th 1354 Bishop Eustace Prep B 18:26.34 (15.7%) 04:40.11 (56) 09:16.14 (47) 14:50.00 (45) 18:26.34 (48)
49th 1369 Peddie School C 18:38.85 (17.0%) 04:36.54 (48) 09:21.44 (50) 15:00.47 (47) 18:38.85 (49)
50th 1345 Churchill Crew B 18:40.32 (17.1%) 04:38.14 (53) 09:24.87 (54) (87) 18:40.32 (50)
51st 1285 Merion Mercy Academy 18:45.29 (17.7%) 04:34.16 (46) 09:17.98 (48) 15:09.69 (52) 18:45.29 (51)
52nd 1328 Hun School 18:46.39 (17.8%) 04:37.32 (50) 09:23.32 (53) 15:08.64 (50) 18:46.39 (52)
53rd 1290 Norwalk River Rowing Association A 18:47.20 (17.9%) 04:36.61 (49) 09:21.53 (51) 15:06.20 (49) 18:47.20 (53)
54th 1311 Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School A 18:48.09 (17.9%) 04:38.71 (54) 09:26.12 (55) 15:08.71 (51) 18:48.09 (54)
55th 1300 Unionville High School A 18:50.21 (18.2%) 04:35.70 (47) 09:27.73 (56) 15:16.54 (57) 18:50.21 (55)
56th 1350 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club B 18:50.31 (18.2%) 04:39.67 (55) 09:20.48 (49) 15:00.83 (48) 18:50.31 (56)
57th 1347 Annapolis Junior Rowing B 18:51.21 (18.3%) 04:42.61 (59) 09:29.05 (58) 15:10.65 (54) 18:51.21 (57)
58th 1330 Montclair High School 18:52.24 (18.4%) 09:39.12 (79) 09:31.74 (59) 15:09.99 (53) 18:52.24 (58)
59th 1325 Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club 18:54.77 (18.6%) 04:45.00 (60) 09:23.09 (52) 15:12.58 (55) 18:54.77 (59)
60th 1324 Pine-Richland 19:00.61 (19.3%) 04:37.81 (52) 09:27.73 (57) 15:13.01 (56) 19:00.61 (60)
61st 1366 Bishop Eustace Prep C 19:01.97 (19.4%) 04:50.90 (67) (87) 15:19.75 (58) 19:01.97 (61)
62nd 1291 Our Lady of Mercy High School A 19:02.05 (19.4%) 04:37.36 (51) 09:31.77 (60) 15:20.50 (59) 19:02.05 (62)
63rd 1313 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club E 19:07.93 (20.0%) 04:41.47 (58) 09:34.32 (63) 15:25.22 (60) 19:07.93 (63)
64th 1309 Owen J Roberts/Coventry Rowing Center [Composite] 19:12.54 (20.5%) 04:45.21 (61) 09:33.61 (61) 14:52.22 (46) 19:12.54 (64)
65th 1315 Concord High School 19:13.99 (20.7%) 04:40.90 (57) 09:34.31 (62) 15:29.40 (61) 19:13.99 (65)
66th 1316 Sebastian River High School 19:15.77 (20.8%) 04:52.91 (68) 09:45.85 (68) 15:38.56 (64) 19:15.77 (66)
67th 1308 Cedar Creek High School 19:22.90 (21.6%) 04:46.43 (63) 09:43.08 (65) 15:37.63 (62) 19:22.90 (67)
68th 1318 Still Water Rowing Club 19:27.83 (22.1%) 04:47.43 (64) 09:43.58 (66) 15:38.03 (63) 19:27.83 (68)
69th 1320 Upper Merion High School 19:37.06 (23.1%) (86) 09:50.46 (70) 15:58.44 (69) 19:37.06 (69)
70th 1376 Long Island Rowing Club A 19:39.36 (23.3%) 04:59.11 (72) 09:56.82 (72) 15:50.36 (65) 19:39.36 (70)
71st 1326 St. John's College High School 19:41.17 (23.5%) 04:55.59 (71) (86) 15:56.51 (67) 19:41.17 (71)
72nd 1362 Our Lady of Mercy High School B 19:41.84 (23.6%) 04:49.84 (65) 09:54.18 (71) 15:53.77 (66) 19:41.84 (72)
73rd 1303 Gunston School 19:53.22 (24.8%) 04:45.62 (62) 09:44.12 (67) 15:57.17 (68) 19:53.22 (73)
74th 1327 Arlington Rowing Association A 20:07.28 (26.2%) 04:55.05 (70) 09:50.26 (69) 16:04.73 (70) 20:07.28 (74)
75th 1294 West Side Rowing Club 20:12.10 (26.7%) 04:50.49 (66) 09:42.52 (64) 16:09.10 (71) 20:12.10 (75)
76th 1357 Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School B 20:25.83 (28.2%) 04:54.38 (69) 10:11.53 (73) 16:34.96 (74) 20:25.83 (76)
77th 1373 Ranney A 20:28.02 (28.4%) 05:00.46 (73) 10:20.67 (74) 16:29.85 (73) 20:28.02 (77)
78th 1375 Syosset Rowing Club 21:19.55 (33.8%) 05:23.62 (76) 10:53.17 (77) 17:06.51 (75) 21:19.55 (78)
79th 1360 Arlington Rowing Association B 21:29.70 (34.8%) 05:12.25 (74) 10:42.92 (76) 17:24.20 (76) 21:29.70 (79)
80th 1370 Our Lady of Mercy C 21:47.68 (36.7%) 05:18.08 (75) 10:38.27 (75) 17:28.58 (77) 21:47.68 (80)
81st 1340 Our Lady of Mercy High School C 23:21.40 (46.5%) 05:49.30 (77) 11:52.60 (78) 19:00.97 (78) 23:21.40 (81)
82nd 1361 Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School B 23:55.57 (50.1%) 05:56.70 (78) 12:06.98 (79) 19:23.55 (79) 23:55.57 (82)
1302 Lower Merion High School A Scratch
1305 Radnor High School Scratch
1307 Long Island Rowing Club A Scratch
1310 Churchill Crew A Did Not Finish
1312 Holy Spirit High School Scratch
1377 Washington Rowing School Did Not Finish
Tue Oct 24 03:51:03 EDT 2017