image/svg+xml

08:36 AM: Race 18C Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity) Final

Place Organization Final Penalty St. Joe's Tower 3 Angels Finish Line
1st 962 Long Island Rowing Club (M. Prince) 18:48.97 (8) (8) 15:13.55 (1) 18:48.97 (1)
2nd 967 Cooper Training Center (R. Pierce) 19:01.95 (1.1%) (13) (13) 15:19.32 (2) 19:01.95 (2)
3rd 995 Pittsford Crew (O. Farrar) 19:12.29 (2.1%) (37) (37) 15:27.53 (3) 19:12.29 (3)
4th 957 Steel City Rowing Club (S. Scheid) 19:36.63 (4.2%) (3) (3) 15:45.61 (4) 19:36.63 (4)
5th 984 Undine Barge Club (Z. Wenzinger) 19:37.00 (4.3%) (29) (29) 15:51.03 (7) 19:37.00 (5)
6th 963 Brighton Rowing Club (F. Parker-Hale) 19:39.48 (4.5%) (9) (9) 15:54.04 (8) 19:39.48 (6)
7th 977 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (K. Giddy) 19:40.07 (4.5%) (23) (23) 15:58.51 (11) 19:40.07 (7)
8th 981 Brighton Rowing Club (H. Siegrist) 19:44.48 (4.9%) (27) (27) 15:46.33 (5) 19:44.48 (8)
9th 983 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (V. Cole) 19:45.08 (5.0%) (28) (28) 15:50.56 (6) 19:45.08 (9)
10th 991 Bachelors Barge Club (S. Stanley) 19:48.22 (5.2%) (35) (35) 15:57.10 (10) 19:48.22 (10)
11th 972 Amadeusz Rowing Academy (J. Vascotto) 19:51.38 (5.5%) (18) (18) 15:56.99 (9) 19:51.38 (11)
12th 975 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (A. Fjortoft) 19:51.94 (5.6%) (21) (21) 16:02.59 (12) 19:51.94 (12)
13th 976 East End Rowing Institute (G. Goodyear) 19:54.46 (5.8%) (22) (22) 16:06.42 (14) 19:54.46 (13)
14th 959 RowAmerica Rye (F. Aronson) 19:59.14 (6.2%) (5) (5) 16:04.99 (13) 19:59.14 (14)
15th 992 Long Island Rowing Club (A. wall) 20:07.12 (6.9%) (36) (36) 16:12.30 (16) 20:07.12 (15)
16th 969 Norwalk River Rowing Association (A. Lawrence) 20:16.50 (7.8%) (15) (15) 16:14.66 (17) 20:16.50 (16)
17th 956 Bergen County Rowing Academy (J. Giannotta) 20:18.61 (7.9%) (2) (2) 16:11.94 (15) 20:18.61 (17)
18th 970 Germantown Friends (A. McKenzie) 20:23.75 (8.4%) (16) (16) 16:28.53 (19) 20:23.75 (18)
19th 964 Friends Academy (G. Nagel) 20:30.32 (9.0%) (10) (10) 16:25.14 (18) 20:30.32 (19)
20th 978 Advanced Community Rowing Association (M. Bose) 20:31.30 (9.1%) (24) (24) 16:45.22 (24) 20:31.30 (20)
21st 990 Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (C. Jackson) 20:34.51 (9.3%) (34) (34) 16:33.47 (20) 20:34.51 (21)
22nd 988 Advanced Community Rowing Association (J. Nelson) 20:44.30 (10.2%) (33) (33) 16:37.74 (21) 20:44.30 (22)
23rd 960 Norwalk River Rowing Association (V. Markow) 20:53.80 (11.1%) (6) (6) 16:43.90 (22) 20:53.80 (23)
24th 968 Steel City Rowing Club (E. Woodwell) 21:13.24 (12.8%) (14) (14) 17:11.98 (27) 21:13.24 (24)
25th 986 Oyster Bay High School (A. Paone) 21:27.59 (14.0%) (31) (31) 17:10.47 (26) 21:27.59 (25)
26th 979 Norwalk River Rowing Association (K. Ritchey) 21:28.69 (14.1%) (25) (25) 17:08.77 (25) 21:28.69 (26)
27th 966 Long Island Rowing Club (S. Hansen) 21:28.94 (14.2%) (12) (12) (35) 21:28.94 (27)
28th 958 Norwalk River Rowing Association (N. Partlow) 21:38.66 (15.0%) (4) (4) 17:17.51 (28) 21:38.66 (28)
29th 974 Our Lady of Mercy (M. Karen) 21:53.50 (16.3%) (20) (20) 17:39.08 (31) 21:53.50 (29)
30th 985 Steel City Rowing Club (A. Murray) 22:04.49 (17.3%) (30) (30) 17:42.30 (32) 22:04.49 (30)
31st 994 Atlantic County (M. Rosado) 22:07.55 (17.6%) 04:34.38 (1) 10:55.72 (1) 17:37.44 (30) 22:07.55 (31)
32nd 987 Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A. LoCastro) 22:08.81 (17.7%) 01:10 (32) (32) 16:45.19 (23) 20:58.81 (32)
33rd 971 Noank Rowing Club (A. Wilson) 22:10.30 (17.8%) 00:10 (17) (17) 17:36.11 (29) 22:00.30 (33)
34th 973 Sagamore Rowing Association (J. Colvin) 22:21.89 (18.9%) (19) (19) (36) 22:21.89 (34)
35th 961 Nereid Boat Club (R. Lapkin) 22:24.57 (19.1%) (7) (7) 18:07.92 (34) 22:24.57 (35)
36th 965 Washington Rowing School (S. Bernheisel) 22:29.44 (19.5%) (11) (11) 18:00.07 (33) 22:29.44 (36)
980 Bergen County Rowing Academy (E. Walby) Scratch
Tue Mar 28 15:37:41 EDT 2017