image/svg+xml

08:45 AM: Race 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final

Place Organization Final Penalty St. Joe's Tower 3 Angels Finish Line
1st 95 Potomac Boat Club (S. Stitt) 15:16.09 03:37.41 (2) 07:24.57 (3) 12:21.51 (2) 15:16.09 (1)
2nd 98 Penn A.C. Rowing Association (J. Keen) 15:19.15 (0.3%) 03:36.95 (1) 07:20.27 (1) 12:20.33 (1) 15:19.15 (2)
3rd 97 Vesper Boat Club (J. Kirkegaard) 15:24.82 (1.0%) 03:40.05 (3) 07:22.71 (2) 12:24.22 (3) 15:24.82 (3)
4th 99 Potomac Boat Club (C. Massey) 15:32.78 (1.8%) 03:43.13 (4) 07:26.22 (4) 12:32.99 (4) 15:32.78 (4)
5th 120 Vesper Boat Club (S. Kuhn) 15:52.97 (4.0%) 03:46.90 (8) 07:36.25 (8) 12:47.64 (7) 15:52.97 (5)
6th 109 Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D. Judah) 15:53.80 (4.1%) 03:45.21 (6) 07:34.21 (7) 12:47.46 (6) 15:53.80 (6)
7th 103 Vesper Boat Club (M. Lacombe) 15:59.48 (4.7%) 03:49.53 (10) 07:39.66 (9) 12:53.99 (9) 15:59.48 (7)
8th 106 Potomac Boat Club (C. Buesser) 16:02.75 (5.1%) 03:46.11 (7) 07:33.58 (6) 12:52.87 (8) 16:02.75 (8)
9th 104 Undine Barge Club (L. Albala) 16:03.95 (5.2%) 03:51.70 (12) 07:42.86 (11) 12:56.80 (10) 16:03.95 (9)
10th 96 Malta Boat Club (J. Purman (24)) 16:07.27 (5.6%) 00:30 03:44.12 (5) 07:26.32 (5) 12:36.66 (5) 15:37.27 (10)
11th 101 Vesper Boat Club (N. Goode) 16:08.52 (5.7%) 03:47.30 (9) 07:42.34 (10) 12:57.98 (11) 16:08.52 (11)
12th 117 Steel City Rowing Club (Z. Petronic) 16:08.75 (5.7%) 03:50.48 (11) 07:43.90 (12) 12:58.75 (12) 16:08.75 (12)
13th 114 University of Pittsburgh (M. yaron) 16:27.63 (7.8%) 03:55.19 (13) 07:54.35 (13) 13:17.52 (13) 16:27.63 (13)
14th 115 Malta Boat Club (R. Duff) 16:37.09 (8.8%) 03:58.94 (16) 08:00.23 (15) 13:25.50 (15) 16:37.09 (14)
15th 110 Clarkson University (A. Dahl) 16:48.06 (10.0%) 04:06.15 (20) 08:09.29 (19) 13:35.17 (16) 16:48.06 (15)
16th 107 Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C. Reich) 16:52.70 (10.5%) 04:00.28 (17) 08:01.83 (16) 13:35.56 (17) 16:52.70 (16)
17th 100 Malta Boat Club (S. Ferenczy) 16:52.85 (10.6%) 03:58.36 (15) 08:03.85 (17) 13:37.13 (18) 16:52.85 (17)
18th 119 GMS Rowing (P. Belmonte) 17:01.33 (11.5%) 04:05.97 (19) 08:14.18 (20) 13:42.26 (19) 17:01.33 (18)
19th 111 Malta Boat Club (J. Cushnie) 17:08.13 (12.2%) 00:30 03:57.50 (14) 07:59.51 (14) 13:25.27 (14) 16:38.13 (19)
20th 118 Saugatuck Rowing Club (M. Malec) 17:12.54 (12.7%) 04:00.97 (18) 08:08.54 (18) 13:44.78 (20) 17:12.54 (20)
21st 116 University of Virginia Rowing Association (M. Whitesell) 17:54.96 (17.3%) 04:22.70 (22) 08:35.12 (21) 14:24.46 (21) 17:54.96 (21)
22nd 113 Fairmount Rowing Association (S. Long) 18:03.36 (18.3%) 04:18.80 (21) 08:40.64 (22) 14:32.26 (22) 18:03.36 (22)
23rd 105 University of Virginia Rowing Association (J. Adams) 19:34.13 (28.2%) 04:37.48 (23) 09:20.53 (23) 15:42.56 (23) 19:34.13 (23)
102 Undine Barge Club (i. Leutzow) Scratch
108 Nereid Boat Club (D. Gould) Scratch
112 New York University (B. Strongin-Kbin) Scratch
Mon Jun 26 13:13:55 EDT 2017