Saturday, October 25 & Sunday, October 26, 2014

02:00 PM: Race 26C Womens HS Eights (Varsity) Final

Place Organization Final Penalty St. Joes Tower 3 Angels Finish Line
1st 1469 Saugatuck A 14:03.25 (1) (1) (1) 14:03.25 (1)
2nd 1470 Connecticut A 14:26.18 (2.7%) (2) (2) (2) 14:26.18 (2)
3rd 1471 Mount Saint Joseph A 14:37.38 (4.0%) (3) (3) (3) 14:37.38 (3)
4th 1475 Holy Spirit 14:38.13 (4.1%) (7) (7) (7) 14:38.13 (4)
5th 1474 TBC Racing 14:40.08 (4.4%) (6) (6) (6) 14:40.08 (5)
6th 1472 Old Dominion A 14:40.44 (4.4%) (4) (4) (4) 14:40.44 (6)
7th 1507 Saugatuck B 14:47.92 (5.3%) (37) (37) (37) 14:47.92 (7)
8th 1473 Merion Mercy A 14:49.57 (5.5%) (5) (5) (5) 14:49.57 (8)
9th 1478 Resilient RC 15:03.19 (7.1%) (9) (9) (9) 15:03.19 (9)
10th 1476 Radnor 15:12.60 (8.2%) (8) (8) (8) 15:12.60 (10)
11th 1480 Pittsford Crew 15:14.51 (8.5%) (11) (11) (11) 15:14.51 (11)
12th 1496 Montclair 15:15.27 (8.5%) (27) (27) (27) 15:15.27 (12)
13th 1511 Merion Mercy B 15:17.77 (8.8%) (41) (41) (41) 15:17.77 (13)
14th 1479 RNY - Manhattan 15:35.46 (10.9%) (10) (10) (10) 15:35.46 (14)
15th 1505 Capital City 15:35.52 (10.9%) (35) (35) (35) 15:35.52 (15)
16th 1508 Connecticut B 15:36.84 (11.1%) (38) (38) (38) 15:36.84 (16)
17th 1502 St. Mary - Bay View 15:37.74 (11.2%) (33) (33) (33) 15:37.74 (17)
18th 1515 Bonner/Prendergast 15:48.39 (12.5%) (45) (45) (45) 15:48.39 (18)
19th 1499 Manhasset 15:50.08 (12.7%) (30) (30) (30) 15:50.08 (19)
20th 1483 West Side 15:50.15 (12.7%) (14) (14) (14) 15:50.15 (20)
21st 1489 Mercy Crew- Rochester 15:50.74 (12.7%) (20) (20) (20) 15:50.74 (21)
22nd 1490 RNY - Queens 15:54.21 (13.2%) (21) (21) (21) 15:54.21 (22)
23rd 1509 Mount Saint Joseph C 15:55.02 (13.3%) (39) (39) (39) 15:55.02 (23)
24th 1482 Wilmington Youth 16:08.66 (14.9%) (13) (13) (13) 16:08.66 (24)
25th 1510 Old Dominion B 16:08.84 (14.9%) (40) (40) (40) 16:08.84 (25)
26th 1506 Greenwich Academy 16:10.57 (15.1%) (36) (36) (36) 16:10.57 (26)
27th 1500 Owen J Roberts 16:11.86 (15.3%) (31) (31) (31) 16:11.86 (27)
28th 1492 WJ Crew 16:15.91 (15.7%) (23) (23) (23) 16:15.91 (28)
29th 1484 Convent of the Sacred Hea 16:19.02 (16.1%) (15) (15) (15) 16:19.02 (29)
30th 1495 Wilson HS 16:19.09 (16.1%) (26) (26) (26) 16:19.09 (30)
31st 1486 Haddonfield A 16:21.50 (16.4%) (17) (17) (17) 16:21.50 (31)
32nd 1488 Philadelphia City Rowing 16:23.64 (16.6%) (19) (19) (19) 16:23.64 (32)
33rd 1485 Nardin Academy Crew 16:26.26 (17.0%) (16) (16) (16) 16:26.26 (33)
34th 1498 Brighton RC 16:27.85 (17.1%) (29) (29) (29) 16:27.85 (34)
35th 1481 Annapolis Junior Rowing 16:28.22 (17.2%) (12) (12) (12) 16:28.22 (35)
36th 1516 Atlantic City 16:28.67 (17.2%) (46) (46) (46) 16:28.67 (36)
37th 1503 Bishop O'Connell 16:33.83 (17.9%) (34) (34) (34) 16:33.83 (37)
38th 1493 Newport RC 16:38.19 (18.4%) (24) (24) (24) 16:38.19 (38)
39th 1494 Lower Merion 16:43.43 (19.0%) (25) (25) (25) 16:43.43 (39)
40th 1497 Egg Harbor A 16:45.13 (19.2%) (28) (28) (28) 16:45.13 (40)
41st 1514 Merion Mercy C 16:45.72 (19.3%) (44) (44) (44) 16:45.72 (41)
42nd 1501 Hun 16:47.01 (19.4%) (32) (32) (32) 16:47.01 (42)
43rd 1487 Archbishop Carroll 17:21.80 (23.5%) (18) (18) (18) 17:21.80 (43)
44th 1513 Egg Harbor B 17:32.52 (24.8%) (43) (43) (43) 17:32.52 (44)
45th 1512 Haddonfield B 17:59.54 (28.0%) (42) (42) (42) 17:59.54 (45)
46th 1491 Moorestown HS/Rowing 18:07.39 (29.0%) (22) (22) (22) 18:07.39 (46)
1517 Port Rowing Did Not Finish
Fri Aug 18 02:57:55 EDT 2017