Saturday, October 25 & Sunday, October 26, 2014

01:41 PM: Race 26B Mens HS Eights (JV) Final

Place Organization Final Penalty St. Joes Tower 3 Angels Finish Line
1st 1443 La Salle A 13:41.43 (27) (27) (27) 13:41.43 (1)
2nd 1445 St. Augustine 13:47.09 (0.7%) (29) (29) (29) 13:47.09 (2)
3rd 1418 Fordham Prep A 13:50.65 (1.1%) (2) (2) (2) 13:50.65 (3)
4th 1444 Saugatuck 13:58.49 (2.1%) (28) (28) (28) 13:58.49 (4)
5th 1425 Resilient RC 14:01.03 (2.4%) (9) (9) (9) 14:01.03 (5)
6th 1439 TBC Racing A 14:03.91 (2.7%) (23) (23) (23) 14:03.91 (6)
7th 1427 Radnor A 14:08.01 (3.2%) (11) (11) (11) 14:08.01 (7)
8th 1459 La Salle B 14:13.60 (3.9%) (43) (43) (43) 14:13.60 (8)
9th 1429 Pittsford Crew A 14:14.11 (4.0%) (13) (13) (13) 14:14.11 (9)
10th 1462 Chaminade B 14:16.48 (4.3%) (46) (46) (46) 14:16.48 (10)
11th 1453 Pittsford Crew B 14:18.60 (4.5%) (37) (37) (37) 14:18.60 (11)
12th 1446 Haddonfield A 14:20.27 (4.7%) (30) (30) (30) 14:20.27 (12)
13th 1431 Chaminade A 14:22.48 (5.0%) (15) (15) (15) 14:22.48 (13)
14th 1435 Mainland A 14:23.91 (5.2%) (19) (19) (19) 14:23.91 (14)
15th 1449 Manhasset A 14:24.00 (5.2%) (33) (33) (33) 14:24.00 (15)
16th 1437 Christian Brothers 14:29.45 (5.8%) (21) (21) (21) 14:29.45 (16)
17th 1432 St. Joseph Prep 14:30.34 (6.0%) (16) (16) (16) 14:30.34 (17)
18th 1436 Don Bosco A 14:30.67 (6.0%) (20) (20) (20) 14:30.67 (18)
19th 1466 Port Rowing 14:34.52 (6.5%) (50) (50) (50) 14:34.52 (19)
20th 1450 Chaminade C 14:37.73 (6.9%) (34) (34) (34) 14:37.73 (20)
21st 1423 Concord HS 14:41.88 (7.4%) (7) (7) (7) 14:41.88 (21)
22nd 1417 WJ Crew 14:47.90 (8.1%) (1) (1) (1) 14:47.90 (22)
23rd 1456 TBC Racing B 14:47.95 (8.1%) (40) (40) (40) 14:47.95 (23)
24th 1452 Mainland B 14:56.52 (9.1%) (36) (36) (36) 14:56.52 (24)
25th 1434 Moorestown HS/Rowing 14:57.30 (9.2%) (18) (18) (18) 14:57.30 (25)
26th 1440 Norwalk River A 14:59.78 (9.5%) (24) (24) (24) 14:59.78 (26)
27th 1428 Rye HS A 15:10.25 (10.8%) (12) (12) (12) 15:10.25 (27)
28th 1419 Old Dominion A 15:10.45 (10.8%) (3) (3) (3) 15:10.45 (28)
29th 1463 Pittsford Crew C 15:11.11 (10.9%) (47) (47) (47) 15:11.11 (29)
30th 1430 DeMatha 15:11.34 (10.9%) (14) (14) (14) 15:11.34 (30)
31st 1424 Father Judge 15:13.19 (11.2%) (8) (8) (8) 15:13.19 (31)
32nd 1455 Fordham Prep B 15:16.74 (11.6%) (39) (39) (39) 15:16.74 (32)
33rd 1464 Don Bosco B 15:22.96 (12.4%) (48) (48) (48) 15:22.96 (33)
34th 1426 Pine-Richland 15:26.83 (12.8%) (10) (10) (10) 15:26.83 (34)
35th 1421 Pittsford Crew D 15:33.53 (13.6%) (5) (5) (5) 15:33.53 (35)
36th 1433 Wilmington Youth 15:37.42 (14.1%) (17) (17) (17) 15:37.42 (36)
37th 1465 Chaminade D 15:37.53 (14.1%) (49) (49) (49) 15:37.53 (37)
38th 1467 Unionville 15:47.08 (15.3%) (51) (51) (51) 15:47.08 (38)
39th 1447 RNY - Manhattan 15:51.62 (15.8%) (31) (31) (31) 15:51.62 (39)
40th 1460 Haddonfield B 15:59.57 (16.8%) (44) (44) (44) 15:59.57 (40)
41st 1457 Fordham Prep C 16:01.26 (17.0%) (41) (41) (41) 16:01.26 (41)
42nd 1441 Manhasset A 16:06.50 (17.7%) (25) (25) (25) 16:06.50 (42)
43rd 1448 Rye HS B 16:15.39 (18.7%) (32) (32) (32) 16:15.39 (43)
44th 1420 Wilson HS 16:20.09 (19.3%) (4) (4) (4) 16:20.09 (44)
45th 1454 Norwalk River B 16:22.21 (19.6%) (38) (38) (38) 16:22.21 (45)
46th 1438 Archbishop Carroll 16:32.37 (20.8%) (22) (22) (22) 16:32.37 (46)
47th 1422 Long Island RC 16:33.17 (20.9%) (6) (6) (6) 16:33.17 (47)
48th 1461 Radnor C 17:13.72 (25.8%) (45) (45) (45) 17:13.72 (48)
49th 1442 Bergen County 17:35.67 (28.5%) (26) (26) (26) 17:35.67 (49)
1451 Old Dominion A Scratch
1458 Fordham Prep D Scratch
Sat Mar 25 17:32:49 EDT 2017