Saturday, October 25 & Sunday, October 26, 2014

10:00 AM: Race 20C Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity) Final

Place Organization Final Penalty St. Joes Tower 3 Angels Finish Line
1st 989 Saugatuck 15:47.28 (3) (3) (3) 15:47.28 (1)
2nd 998 Mount Saint Joseph 16:06.89 (2.1%) (12) (12) (12) 16:06.89 (2)
3rd 987 Connecticut 16:13.00 (2.7%) (1) (1) (1) 16:13.00 (3)
4th 1005 Merion Mercy 16:24.78 (4.0%) (19) (19) (19) 16:24.78 (4)
5th 994 Resilient RC A 16:30.53 (4.6%) (8) (8) (8) 16:30.53 (5)
6th 1008 Greenwich Academy 16:50.51 (6.7%) (22) (22) (22) 16:50.51 (6)
7th 1001 Manhasset 16:53.05 (6.9%) (15) (15) (15) 16:53.05 (7)
8th 1013 Mainland A 16:54.32 (7.1%) (27) (27) (27) 16:54.32 (8)
9th 1022 Bonner/Prendergast 16:54.55 (7.1%) (34) (34) (34) 16:54.55 (9)
10th 993 Wilmington Youth A 16:55.13 (7.2%) (7) (7) (7) 16:55.13 (10)
11th 990 Annapolis Junior Rowing A 16:55.42 (7.2%) (4) (4) (4) 16:55.42 (11)
12th 1020 Norwalk River 16:56.47 (7.3%) (32) (32) (32) 16:56.47 (12)
13th 1012 Mercy Crew- Rochester 17:03.17 (8.0%) (26) (26) (26) 17:03.17 (13)
14th 996 Peddie A 17:08.67 (8.6%) (10) (10) (10) 17:08.67 (14)
15th 1024 Shipley 17:08.73 (8.6%) (36) (36) (36) 17:08.73 (15)
16th 1019 River Rowing 17:10.05 (8.7%) (31) (31) (31) 17:10.05 (16)
17th 1025 Pittsford Crew A 17:11.75 (8.9%) (37) (37) (37) 17:11.75 (17)
18th 1033 Pittsford Crew B 17:17.51 (9.5%) (45) (45) (45) 17:17.51 (18)
19th 1002 St Edward's 17:20.77 (9.9%) (16) (16) (16) 17:20.77 (19)
20th 988 West Side 17:20.85 (9.9%) (2) (2) (2) 17:20.85 (20)
21st 1031 Resilient RC B 17:30.24 (10.9%) (43) (43) (43) 17:30.24 (21)
22nd 991 Eustace 17:34.52 (11.3%) (5) (5) (5) 17:34.52 (22)
23rd 1036 Peddie B 17:41.00 (12.0%) (48) (48) (48) 17:41.00 (23)
24th 992 Lawrenceville 17:50.51 (13.0%) (6) (6) (6) 17:50.51 (24)
25th 1035 TBC Racing B 17:50.86 (13.0%) (47) (47) (47) 17:50.86 (25)
26th 1006 Philadelphia City Rowing A 17:51.98 (13.2%) (20) (20) (20) 17:51.98 (26)
27th 999 Atlantic County A 18:00.63 (14.1%) (13) (13) (13) 18:00.63 (27)
28th 1000 Haddonfield 18:06.81 (14.7%) (14) (14) (14) 18:06.81 (28)
29th 997 Newport RC 18:08.68 (14.9%) (11) (11) (11) 18:08.68 (29)
30th 1030 Wilmington Youth B 18:20.51 (16.2%) 00:30 (42) (42) (42) 17:50.51 (30)
31st 1040 Port Rowing 18:21.86 (16.3%) (52) (52) (52) 18:21.86 (31)
32nd 1042 Unionville 18:21.97 (16.3%) (54) (54) (54) 18:21.97 (32)
33rd 1010 Our Lady of Mercy 18:29.02 (17.1%) (24) (24) (24) 18:29.02 (33)
34th 995 Lower Merion A 18:33.95 (17.6%) (9) (9) (9) 18:33.95 (34)
35th 1007 Gunston 18:40.19 (18.3%) (21) (21) (21) 18:40.19 (35)
36th 1003 Brighton RC 18:46.89 (19.0%) (17) (17) (17) 18:46.89 (36)
37th 1037 Atlantic County B 18:52.02 (19.5%) (49) (49) (49) 18:52.02 (37)
38th 1023 Radnor 18:52.61 (19.6%) (35) (35) (35) 18:52.61 (38)
39th 1018 Capital City 18:54.05 (19.7%) (30) (30) (30) 18:54.05 (39)
40th 1038 Lower Merion B 18:54.59 (19.8%) (50) (50) (50) 18:54.59 (40)
41st 1027 WJ Crew 19:08.61 (21.3%) 00:30 (39) (39) (39) 18:38.61 (41)
42nd 1028 Doane 19:12.34 (21.6%) (40) (40) (40) 19:12.34 (42)
43rd 1011 Long Island RC 19:18.58 (22.3%) (25) (25) (25) 19:18.58 (43)
44th 1041 Cedar Creek High School 19:19.00 (22.4%) (53) (53) (53) 19:19.00 (44)
45th 1029 Annapolis Junior Rowing B 19:40.66 (24.6%) 00:30 (41) (41) (41) 19:10.66 (45)
46th 1015 Churchill Crew A 20:35.69 (30.4%) 01:00 (28) (28) (28) 19:35.69 (46)
47th 1009 Institute of Notre Dame 21:02.94 (33.3%) (23) (23) (23) 21:02.94 (47)
48th 1039 Churchill Crew B 21:08.83 (33.9%) (51) (51) (51) 21:08.83 (48)
49th 1004 Peconic 22:18.38 (41.3%) (18) (18) (18) 22:18.38 (49)
50th 1017 Washington Rowing School 23:30.39 (48.9%) (29) (29) (29) 23:30.39 (50)
51st 1026 Wilson HS 24:09.58 (53.0%) (38) (38) (38) 24:09.58 (51)
1021 TBC Racing A Scratch
1032 Mainland B Scratch
1034 Philadelphia City Rowing B Scratch
1792 Cooper TC Scratch
Sun Nov 19 01:37:12 EST 2017