Saturday, October 25 & Sunday, October 26, 2014

09:41 AM: Race 20B Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV) Final

Place Organization Final Penalty St. Joes Tower 3 Angels Finish Line
1st 959 The Haverford School A 15:31.91 (6) (6) (6) 15:31.91 (1)
2nd 964 Montclair A 15:41.33 (1.0%) (11) (11) (11) 15:41.33 (2)
3rd 953 Norwalk River A 15:51.51 (2.1%) (2) (2) (2) 15:51.51 (3)
4th 972 TBC Racing 16:04.65 (3.5%) (19) (19) (19) 16:04.65 (4)
5th 982 Montclair B 16:05.29 (3.6%) (29) (29) (29) 16:05.29 (5)
6th 962 Christian Brothers 16:12.01 (4.3%) (9) (9) (9) 16:12.01 (6)
7th 957 St. Joseph Prep A 16:12.62 (4.4%) (4) (4) (4) 16:12.62 (7)
8th 963 Eustace 16:19.67 (5.1%) (10) (10) (10) 16:19.67 (8)
9th 954 Pittsford Crew 16:21.03 (5.3%) (3) (3) (3) 16:21.03 (9)
10th 1795 Manhasset 16:33.44 (6.6%) (36) (36) (36) 16:33.44 (10)
11th 979 The Haverford School B 16:34.41 (6.7%) (26) (26) (26) 16:34.41 (11)
12th 958 West Side 16:37.57 (7.0%) (5) (5) (5) 16:37.57 (12)
13th 985 Old Dominion A 16:52.11 (8.6%) (32) (32) (32) 16:52.11 (13)
14th 976 Norwalk River B 16:54.94 (8.9%) (23) (23) (23) 16:54.94 (14)
15th 973 Newport RC 17:07.09 (10.2%) (20) (20) (20) 17:07.09 (15)
16th 1793 Unionville 17:16.94 (11.3%) (34) (34) (34) 17:16.94 (16)
17th 1794 Churchill Crew 17:19.26 (11.5%) (35) (35) (35) 17:19.26 (17)
18th 971 La Salle A 17:24.95 (12.1%) (18) (18) (18) 17:24.95 (18)
19th 974 Long Island RC 17:31.95 (12.9%) (21) (21) (21) 17:31.95 (19)
20th 966 Gunston 17:36.29 (13.3%) (13) (13) (13) 17:36.29 (20)
21st 961 Rye HS 17:41.79 (13.9%) 00:20 (8) (8) (8) 17:21.79 (21)
22nd 970 Peddie 17:46.00 (14.4%) (17) (17) (17) 17:46.00 (22)
23rd 983 La Salle B 17:46.08 (14.4%) (30) (30) (30) 17:46.08 (23)
24th 960 Wilmington Youth 17:47.29 (14.5%) (7) (7) (7) 17:47.29 (24)
25th 965 Holy Spirit 17:57.18 (15.6%) (12) (12) (12) 17:57.18 (25)
26th 952 WJ Crew 18:15.55 (17.6%) (1) (1) (1) 18:15.55 (26)
27th 986 Old Dominion B 18:21.13 (18.2%) (33) (33) (33) 18:21.13 (27)
28th 977 Cedar Creek High School 18:23.24 (18.4%) (24) (24) (24) 18:23.24 (28)
29th 981 DeMatha B 18:44.03 (20.6%) (28) (28) (28) 18:44.03 (29)
30th 984 Port Rowing 19:14.54 (23.9%) (31) (31) (31) 19:14.54 (30)
31st 978 St. Joseph Prep B 19:16.98 (24.2%) (25) (25) (25) 19:16.98 (31)
32nd 967 DeMatha A 19:35.77 (26.2%) (14) (14) (14) 19:35.77 (32)
33rd 975 Atlantic County 19:53.88 (28.1%) (22) (22) (22) 19:53.88 (33)
34th 980 Doane B 20:01.86 (29.0%) (27) (27) (27) 20:01.86 (34)
35th 969 Doane A 20:04.21 (29.2%) 01:00 (16) (16) (16) 19:04.21 (35)
968 Saugatuck Scratch
Thu Mar 23 16:21:43 EDT 2017