Saturday, October 25 & Sunday, October 26, 2014

08:20 AM: Race 17A Jim Barker Mens High School 1x(Varsity) Final

Place Organization Final Penalty St. Joes Tower 3 Angels Finish Line
1st 640 Norwalk River (K. Petreski) 16:28.87 03:59.85 (3) 08:12.22 (1) (11) 16:28.87 (1)
2nd 658 Whitemarsh (Z. Burkhart) 16:33.06 (0.4%) (40) 08:15.76 (3) (27) 16:33.06 (2)
3rd 645 RA Rye (L. Chambers) 16:39.41 (1.1%) (37) (40) (15) 16:39.41 (3)
4th 661 Saugatuck (H. Malec) 16:39.41 (1.1%) 04:14.59 (15) 08:21.92 (6) (29) 16:39.41 (4)
5th 631 Crescent (J. Leyland) 16:40.64 (1.2%) 03:59.91 (4) 08:14.99 (2) (2) 16:40.64 (5)
6th 655 Norwalk River (G. Bauerfeld) 16:46.95 (1.8%) 04:08.25 (8) 08:19.98 (5) (25) 16:46.95 (6)
7th 672 Norwalk River (L. McDonough) 16:50.71 (2.2%) 04:12.97 (14) 08:26.49 (9) (40) 16:50.71 (7)
8th 647 Malvern Preparatory School (M. Adamcik) 16:52.85 (2.4%) 04:08.19 (7) 08:26.50 (10) (17) 16:52.85 (8)
9th 649 Crescent (J. Jamison) 16:59.05 (3.1%) 04:16.51 (18) 08:35.48 (17) (19) 16:59.05 (9)
10th 666 RA Rye (S. Sands) 17:02.08 (3.4%) (42) 08:32.86 (16) (34) 17:02.08 (10)
11th 633 Steel City (W. Fox) 17:03.59 (3.5%) 04:05.07 (5) 08:24.33 (7) (4) 17:03.59 (11)
12th 636 Notre Dame RC (J. Trudel) 17:03.63 (3.5%) 04:12.82 (13) 08:30.52 (14) (7) 17:03.63 (12)
13th 663 Norwalk River (G. Mgaloblishvili) 17:07.31 (3.9%) 04:17.92 (19) 08:26.38 (8) (31) 17:07.31 (13)
14th 664 Crescent (T. Judge) 17:08.11 (4.0%) 04:11.32 (11) 08:27.74 (11) (32) 17:08.11 (14)
15th 635 The Haverford School (J. Siegal) 17:08.76 (4.0%) 04:07.43 (6) 08:29.56 (13) (6) 17:08.76 (15)
16th 643 Rye HS (J. Palmer) 17:08.84 (4.0%) 04:10.79 (10) 08:29.21 (12) (13) 17:08.84 (16)
17th 665 Malvern Preparatory School (B. Allan) 17:11.28 (4.3%) 04:45.69 (33) 08:35.59 (18) (33) 17:11.28 (17)
18th 654 Virginia RA (H. Davis) 17:11.63 (4.3%) 04:10.75 (9) 08:31.26 (15) (24) 17:11.63 (18)
19th 669 Malvern Preparatory School (K. Munyan) 17:23.43 (5.5%) 04:16.41 (17) 08:42.21 (20) (37) 17:23.43 (19)
20th 675 River Rowing (R. McNichol) 17:29.65 (6.1%) 04:20.67 (23) 08:45.38 (21) (43) 17:29.65 (20)
21st 634 Holy Spirit (B. Hanson) 17:41.18 (7.3%) (35) 08:46.47 (22) (5) 17:41.18 (21)
22nd 652 Westminster Academy (J. Moore) 17:46.81 (7.9%) 04:19.83 (21) 08:47.18 (23) (22) 17:46.81 (22)
23rd 639 Saugatuck (G. Holzhauer) 17:47.48 (7.9%) 04:12.51 (12) 08:40.98 (19) (10) 17:47.48 (23)
24th 630 Malvern Preparatory School (A. Del Vescovo) 17:49.96 (8.2%) 04:19.39 (20) 08:49.28 (24) (1) 17:49.96 (24)
25th 670 Norwalk River (K. Conover) 17:50.16 (8.2%) 04:24.90 (27) 08:54.08 (26) (38) 17:50.16 (25)
26th 650 Malvern Preparatory School (M. Casaday) 17:50.51 (8.3%) 04:23.81 (26) 09:01.24 (29) (20) 17:50.51 (26)
27th 671 Saugatuck (S. TUDOR) 17:51.22 (8.3%) 03:59.56 (2) 08:18.23 (4) (39) 17:51.22 (27)
28th 646 Fairmount (M. Hughes) 17:54.17 (8.6%) 04:22.55 (25) 08:55.02 (27) (16) 17:54.17 (28)
29th 653 Malvern Preparatory School (N. Rubino) 18:00.95 (9.3%) 04:20.61 (22) 08:56.77 (28) (23) 18:00.95 (29)
30th 662 Holy Spirit (P. Shober) 18:03.42 (9.6%) (41) 09:03.16 (30) (30) 18:03.42 (30)
31st 673 Crescent (B. Farrell) 18:11.46 (10.4%) 04:21.29 (24) 08:53.75 (25) (41) 18:11.46 (31)
32nd 674 Undine (E. Grugan) 18:20.47 (11.3%) 04:27.04 (29) 09:04.94 (31) (42) 18:20.47 (32)
33rd 632 Newport RC (C. Horvath) 18:54.12 (14.7%) 04:26.88 (28) 09:10.41 (33) (3) 18:54.12 (33)
34th 644 Shipley (Z. Brida) 19:06.86 (16.0%) 04:38.70 (30) 09:32.97 (35) (14) 19:06.86 (34)
35th 651 Washington Rowing School (N. Kottage) 19:20.96 (17.4%) 04:40.66 (32) 09:41.83 (36) (21) 19:20.96 (35)
36th 638 Bergen County (C. Lee) 19:39.03 (19.2%) 04:16.10 (16) 09:10.17 (32) (9) 19:39.03 (36)
37th 659 Malvern Preparatory School (W. Koch) 19:46.39 (20.0%) 04:38.82 (31) 09:25.34 (34) (28) 19:46.39 (37)
38th 667 Washington Rowing School (T. Casey) 20:13.29 (22.7%) 03:45.58 (1) 10:05.32 (37) (35) 20:13.29 (38)
39th 637 Haddonfield (A. Mandviwalla) 20:23.59 (23.7%) 04:46.65 (34) 10:07.98 (38) (8) 20:23.59 (39)
641 Malvern Preparatory School (N. Conduit) Scratch
648 Long Island RC (Q. Berry) Scratch
656 Orange County (L. Sendelbach) Scratch
668 Saugatuck (N. Balderston) Did Not Finish
Thu Apr 27 03:09:38 EDT 2017