2013 Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

02:50 PM: Race 27C Womens High School Doubles (Under 19) Final

Place Organization Final Penalty Columbia RR bridge Finish Line
1st 1677 Saugatuck (N. Clark) 16:51.81 (2) 16:51.81 (1)
2nd 1688 Nereid A (A. Criscitiello) 16:54.35 (0.3%) (13) 16:54.35 (2)
3rd 1686 Old Dominion A (A. Zele) 17:16.72 (2.5%) (11) 17:16.72 (3)
4th 1681 Bachelors A (T. Gilad) 17:25.89 (3.4%) (6) 17:25.89 (4)
5th 1694 Haddon Twp (L. Kairys) 17:28.08 (3.6%) (19) 17:28.08 (5)
6th 1689 Whitemarsh (R. Devlin) 17:30.92 (3.9%) (14) 17:30.92 (6)
7th 1678 River Rowing (E. Ginsberg) 17:38.45 (4.6%) (3) 17:38.45 (7)
8th 1692 Friends Academy A (A. Grodsky) 17:40.16 (4.8%) (17) 17:40.16 (8)
9th 1697 Rye (L. Gallagher) 17:50.43 (5.8%) (21) 17:50.43 (9)
10th 1690 Nereid B (M. McGovern) 17:59.16 (6.7%) (15) 17:59.16 (10)
11th 1679 Beaver Creek Sculling (D. Thompson) 18:01.02 (6.8%) (4) 18:01.02 (11)
12th 1703 Mercy Crew- Rochester (O. Zucaro) 18:06.41 (7.4%) (26) 18:06.41 (12)
13th 1687 Old Dominion B (k. jolly) 18:13.88 (8.1%) (12) 18:13.88 (13)
14th 1680 Sacred Heart Country Day (C. Garvey) 18:19.03 (8.6%) (5) 18:19.03 (14)
15th 1685 Philadelphia Girls A (Y. Borodyanskaya) 18:22.84 (9.0%) (10) 18:22.84 (15)
16th 1676 Sagamore RA (T. Schmansky) 18:37.48 (10.4%) (1) 18:37.48 (16)
17th 1701 Philadelphia Girls D (E. Miller) 18:41.90 (10.9%) (25) 18:41.90 (17)
18th 1683 Bachelors B (Y. Randall) 18:47.69 (11.5%) (8) 18:47.69 (18)
19th 1698 Philadelphia Girls C (J. Minker) 18:54.95 (12.2%) (22) 18:54.95 (19)
20th 1700 Philadelphia Girls B (B. Pansini) 19:26.38 (15.3%) (24) 19:26.38 (20)
21st 1684 Springside Chestnut Hill B (L. Burckhardt) 19:27.97 (15.4%) (9) 19:27.97 (21)
22nd 1696 Steel City (J. Ruzbacki) 20:19.16 (20.5%) (20) 20:19.16 (22)
23rd 1699 Bonner/Prendergast (M. Junod) 20:22.03 (20.8%) (23) 20:22.03 (23)
24th 1693 Friends Academy B (J. Searby) 21:48.25 (29.3%) (18) 21:48.25 (24)
1682 Norwalk River (M. Wimpfheimer) Scratch
1691 Springside Chestnut Hill A (A. Noble) Scratch
Apr 21, 2019 6:03:10 PM EDT