2013 Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

11:50 AM: Race 23B Womens High School Non-Varsity Eights (Under 19) Final

Place Organization Final Penalty Columbia RR bridge Finish Line
1st 1276 Mount Saint Joseph A 15:32.05 (4) 15:32.05 (1)
2nd 1278 Saugatuck A 15:57.68 (2.7%) (6) 15:57.68 (2)
3rd 1274 TBC Racing 16:05.07 (3.5%) (2) 16:05.07 (3)
4th 1316 Old Dominion 16:11.72 (4.3%) (43) 16:11.72 (4)
5th 1280 Wilmington Youth 16:18.94 (5.0%) (8) 16:18.94 (5)
6th 1275 Connecticut A 16:22.84 (5.4%) (3) 16:22.84 (6)
7th 1309 Resilient RC 16:22.90 (5.5%) (36) 16:22.90 (7)
8th 1299 Nereid 16:22.95 (5.5%) (27) 16:22.95 (8)
9th 1308 Connecticut B 16:24.81 (5.7%) (35) 16:24.81 (9)
10th 1301 Mount Saint Joseph C 16:29.01 (6.1%) (29) 16:29.01 (10)
11th 1277 Mount Saint Joseph B 16:30.94 (6.3%) (5) 16:30.94 (11)
12th 1295 Owen J Roberts A 16:43.48 (7.7%) (23) 16:43.48 (12)
13th 1307 Walter Johnson Crew 16:43.66 (7.7%) (34) 16:43.66 (13)
14th 1284 Radnor A 16:44.36 (7.8%) (12) 16:44.36 (14)
15th 1318 Saugatuck B 16:56.47 (9.1%) (45) 16:56.47 (15)
16th 1310 RNY - Manhattan 17:04.28 (9.9%) (37) 17:04.28 (16)
17th 1312 Convent of the Sacred Hea 17:16.12 (11.2%) (39) 17:16.12 (17)
18th 1305 Mount St. Marys 17:16.77 (11.2%) (33) 17:16.77 (18)
19th 1303 RNY - Queens 17:26.76 (12.3%) (31) 17:26.76 (19)
20th 1273 Merion Mercy A 17:26.82 (12.3%) (1) 17:26.82 (20)
21st 1283 Merion Mercy B 17:31.95 (12.9%) (11) 17:31.95 (21)
22nd 1279 Pittsford Crew A 17:32.20 (12.9%) (7) 17:32.20 (22)
23rd 1292 Pittsford Crew B 17:33.44 (13.0%) (20) 17:33.44 (23)
24th 1296 Egg Harbor A 17:34.00 (13.1%) (24) 17:34.00 (24)
25th 1311 Haddonfield 17:36.81 (13.4%) (38) 17:36.81 (25)
26th 1288 Notre Dame Prep A 17:52.55 (15.1%) (16) 17:52.55 (26)
27th 1287 Newport RC 17:56.70 (15.5%) (15) 17:56.70 (27)
28th 1290 Lower Merion 18:06.74 (16.6%) (18) 18:06.74 (28)
29th 1297 Radnor B 18:18.93 (17.9%) (25) 18:18.93 (29)
30th 1285 Norwalk River A 18:19.65 (18.0%) (13) 18:19.65 (30)
31st 1314 Rye 18:26.76 (18.7%) (41) 18:26.76 (31)
32nd 1298 Friends of Port Rowing B 18:26.90 (18.8%) (26) 18:26.90 (32)
33rd 1293 Annapolis Junior Rowing 18:27.48 (18.8%) (21) 18:27.48 (33)
34th 1282 Holy Spirit 18:31.66 (19.3%) (10) 18:31.66 (34)
35th 1289 Brighton RC 18:51.35 (21.4%) (17) 18:51.35 (35)
36th 1286 Philadelphia City Rowing 19:02.09 (22.5%) (14) 19:02.09 (36)
37th 1281 Friends of Port Rowing A 19:11.11 (23.5%) (9) 19:11.11 (37)
38th 1291 Mercy Crew- Rochester 19:23.53 (24.8%) (19) 19:23.53 (38)
39th 1294 St. Anthony's 19:28.40 (25.4%) (22) 19:28.40 (39)
40th 1304 Norwalk River B 19:29.05 (25.4%) (32) 19:29.05 (40)
41st 1322 Radnor C 19:35.14 (26.1%) (48) 19:35.14 (41)
42nd 1317 Notre Dame Prep B 19:42.83 (26.9%) (44) 19:42.83 (42)
43rd 1300 Pine-Richland 19:47.33 (27.4%) (28) 19:47.33 (43)
44th 1315 Egg Harbor B 19:58.28 (28.6%) (42) 19:58.28 (44)
45th 1321 Institute of Notre Dame 19:58.36 (28.6%) (47) 19:58.36 (45)
46th 1302 Rumson-Fair Haven 20:58.75 (35.1%) (30) 20:58.75 (46)
47th 1319 Syosset Rowing Club 21:55.04 (41.1%) (46) 21:55.04 (47)
1313 Newburgh Scratch
Jun 26, 2019 12:20:11 PM EDT