2013 Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

10:00 AM: Race 19D Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 17) Final

Place Organization Final Penalty Columbia RR bridge Finish Line
1st 1130 Headington 16:21.04 (17) 16:21.04 (1)
2nd 1146 Mount Saint Joseph 16:21.96 (0.1%) (33) 16:21.96 (2)
3rd 1114 Saugatuck A 16:27.64 (0.7%) (3) 16:27.64 (3)
4th 1112 Connecticut 16:36.39 (1.6%) (1) 16:36.39 (4)
5th 1777 TBC Racing B 16:49.95 (2.9%) (45) 16:49.95 (5)
6th 1133 Bonner/Prendergast 17:09.03 (4.9%) (20) 17:09.03 (6)
7th 1134 Pine-Richland A 17:32.77 (7.3%) (21) 17:32.77 (7)
8th 1778 TBC Racing A 17:34.09 (7.4%) (46) 17:34.09 (8)
9th 1118 Friends of Port Rowing A 17:36.86 (7.7%) (7) 17:36.86 (9)
10th 1115 Pittsford Crew 17:39.77 (8.0%) (4) 17:39.77 (10)
11th 1139 St Edward's A 17:45.70 (8.6%) (26) 17:45.70 (11)
12th 1120 Philadelphia City Rowing 18:02.66 (10.4%) (9) 18:02.66 (12)
13th 1121 Merion Mercy 18:04.81 (10.6%) (10) 18:04.81 (13)
14th 1123 Peddie 18:09.37 (11.0%) (12) 18:09.37 (14)
15th 1122 Nardin Academy Crew 18:14.83 (11.6%) (11) 18:14.83 (15)
16th 1151 Montclair 18:26.19 (12.8%) (38) 18:26.19 (16)
17th 1160 St. Johns College HS 18:29.54 (13.1%) (44) 18:29.54 (17)
18th 1119 Walter Johnson Crew 18:30.11 (13.2%) (8) 18:30.11 (18)
19th 1125 Brighton RC A 18:35.80 (13.7%) (13) 18:35.80 (19)
20th 1145 Upper Merion HS B 18:36.02 (13.8%) (32) 18:36.02 (20)
21st 1149 Pine-Richland B 18:39.23 (14.1%) (36) 18:39.23 (21)
22nd 1141 Brighton RC B 18:56.77 (15.9%) (28) 18:56.77 (22)
23rd 1144 Friends of Port Rowing B 18:57.18 (15.9%) (31) 18:57.18 (23)
24th 1148 Wilmington Youth 18:58.91 (16.1%) (35) 18:58.91 (24)
25th 1155 St Edward's B 18:59.07 (16.1%) (40) 18:59.07 (25)
26th 1137 Convent of the Sacred Hea 19:02.88 (16.5%) (24) 19:02.88 (26)
27th 1135 RNY - Queens A 19:08.55 (17.1%) (22) 19:08.55 (27)
28th 1156 Owen J Roberts 19:15.31 (17.8%) (41) 19:15.31 (28)
29th 1159 North Arlington Crew 19:15.52 (17.8%) (43) 19:15.52 (29)
30th 1127 Upper Merion HS A 19:29.56 (19.2%) (14) 19:29.56 (30)
31st 1116 Norwalk River 19:30.56 (19.3%) (5) 19:30.56 (31)
32nd 1147 RNY - Queens B 19:45.59 (20.9%) (34) 19:45.59 (32)
33rd 1136 Institute of Notre Dame 19:49.64 (21.3%) (23) 19:49.64 (33)
34th 1113 Notre Dame RC 19:56.87 (22.0%) (2) 19:56.87 (34)
35th 1143 OLMA Crew 20:02.93 (22.6%) (30) 20:02.93 (35)
36th 1140 Steel City 20:09.63 (23.3%) 00:30 (27) 19:39.63 (36)
37th 1132 Mercy Crew- Rochester D 20:13.53 (23.7%) (19) 20:13.53 (37)
38th 1138 Atlantic County 20:24.55 (24.8%) (25) 20:24.55 (38)
39th 1131 Rumson-Fair Haven 20:31.16 (25.5%) (18) 20:31.16 (39)
40th 1129 Gunston 21:13.59 (29.8%) (16) 21:13.59 (40)
41st 1150 Wilson HS 21:21.65 (30.6%) (37) 21:21.65 (41)
42nd 1152 Mercy Crew- Rochester C 21:48.25 (33.4%) (39) 21:48.25 (42)
43rd 1117 Newport RC 21:52.15 (33.8%) (6) 21:52.15 (43)
1128 Syosset Rowing Club B Scratch
1142 Saugatuck B Scratch
1157 Syosset Rowing Club A Scratch
Tue Feb 19 11:42:10 EST 2019