2013 Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

10:00 AM: Race 19C Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 19) Final

Place Organization Final Penalty Columbia RR bridge Finish Line
1st 1063 Connecticut 16:10.80 (5) 16:10.80 (1)
2nd 1103 West Side A 16:15.14 (0.4%) (44) 16:15.14 (2)
3rd 1061 Saugatuck 16:27.15 (1.7%) (3) 16:27.15 (3)
4th 1065 Annapolis Junior Rowing A 16:30.34 (2.0%) (7) 16:30.34 (4)
5th 1076 Eustace A 16:37.35 (2.7%) (17) 16:37.35 (5)
6th 1062 Lawrenceville A 16:41.03 (3.1%) (4) 16:41.03 (6)
7th 1059 Wilmington Youth B 16:42.34 (3.2%) (1) 16:42.34 (7)
8th 1086 Resilient RC A 16:43.52 (3.4%) (27) 16:43.52 (8)
9th 1097 Notre Dame RC 16:53.26 (4.4%) (38) 16:53.26 (9)
10th 1096 Harriton A 16:56.32 (4.7%) (37) 16:56.32 (10)
11th 1070 Walter Johnson Crew 17:15.35 (6.6%) (11) 17:15.35 (11)
12th 1074 Peddie A 17:19.01 (7.0%) (15) 17:19.01 (12)
13th 1080 Peddie B 17:20.34 (7.2%) (21) 17:20.34 (13)
14th 1064 Nardin Academy Crew 17:24.33 (7.6%) (6) 17:24.33 (14)
15th 1068 Shipley 17:24.97 (7.6%) (9) 17:24.97 (15)
16th 1090 Concord HS 17:25.55 (7.7%) (31) 17:25.55 (16)
17th 1081 Mount St. Marys 17:25.86 (7.7%) (22) 17:25.86 (17)
18th 1111 Mercy Crew- Rochester B 17:26.08 (7.8%) (52) 17:26.08 (18)
19th 1066 Newport RC A 17:27.06 (7.9%) (8) 17:27.06 (19)
20th 1099 Resilient RC C 17:31.50 (8.3%) (40) 17:31.50 (20)
21st 1071 Wilmington Youth A 17:31.80 (8.3%) (12) 17:31.80 (21)
22nd 1072 Annapolis Junior Rowing B 17:32.82 (8.4%) (13) 17:32.82 (22)
23rd 1073 Sarasota Scullers 17:35.36 (8.7%) (14) 17:35.36 (23)
24th 1108 River Rowing 17:36.77 (8.9%) (49) 17:36.77 (24)
25th 1098 Mount Saint Joseph A 17:38.80 (9.1%) (39) 17:38.80 (25)
26th 1109 Mercy Crew- Rochester A 17:42.69 (9.5%) (50) 17:42.69 (26)
27th 1089 Undine 17:43.18 (9.5%) (30) 17:43.18 (27)
28th 1107 West Side B 17:44.87 (9.7%) (48) 17:44.87 (28)
29th 1060 Norwalk River 17:45.77 (9.8%) (2) 17:45.77 (29)
30th 1078 Pittsford Crew A 17:54.33 (10.7%) (19) 17:54.33 (30)
31st 1104 Resilient RC D 17:56.18 (10.9%) (45) 17:56.18 (31)
32nd 1093 Lawrenceville B 17:59.96 (11.2%) (34) 17:59.96 (32)
33rd 1102 Resilient RC B 18:06.67 (11.9%) (43) 18:06.67 (33)
34th 1100 Atlantic County 18:06.88 (12.0%) (41) 18:06.88 (34)
35th 1101 Eustace B 18:07.26 (12.0%) (42) 18:07.26 (35)
36th 1091 Gunston 18:19.84 (13.3%) (32) 18:19.84 (36)
37th 1095 Egg Harbor 18:24.71 (13.8%) (36) 18:24.71 (37)
38th 1105 Mount Saint Joseph B 18:31.45 (14.5%) (46) 18:31.45 (38)
39th 1085 Rye 18:39.23 (15.3%) (26) 18:39.23 (39)
40th 1075 Merion Mercy 18:41.95 (15.6%) (16) 18:41.95 (40)
41st 1110 Harriton B 18:42.80 (15.7%) (51) 18:42.80 (41)
42nd 1069 Friends of Port Rowing 18:52.71 (16.7%) (10) 18:52.71 (42)
43rd 1088 Newport RC B 19:00.21 (17.5%) (29) 19:00.21 (43)
44th 1082 Archbishop Carroll High School 19:10.80 (18.5%) (23) 19:10.80 (44)
45th 1084 Haddonfield 19:18.66 (19.4%) (25) 19:18.66 (45)
46th 1087 Rumson-Fair Haven 19:47.41 (22.3%) (28) 19:47.41 (46)
47th 1092 Overpeck 19:49.43 (22.5%) (33) 19:49.43 (47)
48th 1079 Ocean City 19:51.83 (22.8%) (20) 19:51.83 (48)
49th 1094 Ranney 20:15.75 (25.2%) (35) 20:15.75 (49)
50th 1106 Newburgh 21:01.70 (30.0%) (47) 21:01.70 (50)
51st 1077 Philadelphia City Rowing 22:28.49 (38.9%) (18) 22:28.49 (51)
52nd 1083 Pittsford Crew B 23:19.60 (44.2%) (24) 23:19.60 (52)
Jun 26, 2019 5:51:13 PM EDT