2013 Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

09:40 AM: Race 19B Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 17) Final

Place Organization Final Penalty Columbia RR bridge Finish Line
1st 1021 Walter Johnson Crew 15:26.10 (3) 15:26.10 (1)
2nd 1030 Fordham Prep 15:30.96 (0.5%) (12) 15:30.96 (2)
3rd 1024 Norwalk River 15:51.06 (2.7%) (6) 15:51.06 (3)
4th 1020 Pittsford Crew 15:55.00 (3.1%) (2) 15:55.00 (4)
5th 1031 Sarasota Scullers 16:11.35 (4.9%) (13) 16:11.35 (5)
6th 1029 Newburgh B 16:18.81 (5.7%) (11) 16:18.81 (6)
7th 1026 Bishop Ireton HS 16:23.02 (6.1%) (8) 16:23.02 (7)
8th 1048 Don Bosco B 16:26.29 (6.5%) (30) 16:26.29 (8)
9th 1053 Brighton RC 16:27.07 (6.6%) (34) 16:27.07 (9)
10th 1050 St. Joseph Prep A 16:28.15 (6.7%) (32) 16:28.15 (10)
11th 1052 Wilson HS 16:31.69 (7.1%) (33) 16:31.69 (11)
12th 1043 Saugatuck 16:33.52 (7.3%) (25) 16:33.52 (12)
13th 1039 The Haverford School 16:34.09 (7.3%) (21) 16:34.09 (13)
14th 1049 Old Dominion 16:34.79 (7.4%) (31) 16:34.79 (14)
15th 1027 DeMatha 16:41.57 (8.1%) (9) 16:41.57 (15)
16th 1055 Newburgh A 16:43.81 (8.4%) (36) 16:43.81 (16)
17th 1034 Don Bosco A 16:47.37 (8.8%) (16) 16:47.37 (17)
18th 1023 Haddonfield 17:00.12 (10.2%) (5) 17:00.12 (18)
19th 1041 Don Bosco C 17:17.07 (12.0%) (23) 17:17.07 (19)
20th 1056 St. Joseph Prep B 17:37.39 (14.2%) (37) 17:37.39 (20)
21st 1047 Shipley 17:38.55 (14.3%) (29) 17:38.55 (21)
22nd 1054 Harriton 17:40.19 (14.5%) (35) 17:40.19 (22)
23rd 1022 Upper Merion HS 17:48.51 (15.4%) (4) 17:48.51 (23)
24th 1045 St. Augustine 17:52.37 (15.8%) (27) 17:52.37 (24)
25th 1044 St. Anthony's 17:56.96 (16.3%) (26) 17:56.96 (25)
26th 1046 Syosset Rowing Club A 18:08.91 (17.6%) (28) 18:08.91 (26)
27th 1038 Ranney A 18:24.46 (19.3%) (20) 18:24.46 (27)
28th 1019 Lower Merion 18:29.76 (19.8%) (1) 18:29.76 (28)
29th 1042 Rye 18:32.46 (20.1%) (24) 18:32.46 (29)
30th 1036 Rumson-Fair Haven 18:41.28 (21.1%) (18) 18:41.28 (30)
31st 1032 Holy Spirit 19:07.94 (24.0%) (14) 19:07.94 (31)
32nd 1028 Gunston 19:27.67 (26.1%) (10) 19:27.67 (32)
33rd 1035 Mainland 19:39.25 (27.3%) (17) 19:39.25 (33)
34th 1025 Ranney B 20:02.10 (29.8%) (7) 20:02.10 (34)
35th 1040 North Rockland 20:35.89 (33.5%) (22) 20:35.89 (35)
36th 1037 Syosset Rowing Club B 22:05.94 (43.2%) (19) 22:05.94 (36)
1033 Pine-Richland Scratch
Tue Feb 19 09:38:49 EST 2019