2013 Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

09:40 AM: Race 19A Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Under 19) Final

Place Organization Final Penalty Columbia RR bridge Finish Line
1st 991 Capital City A 14:34.95 (30) 14:34.95 (1)
2nd 1016 St. Joseph Prep 14:37.83 (0.3%) (55) 14:37.83 (2)
3rd 963 Norwalk River 14:48.66 (1.6%) (3) 14:48.66 (3)
4th 1002 RowAmerica 14:50.47 (1.8%) (41) 14:50.47 (4)
5th 986 Resilient RC A 14:56.66 (2.5%) (25) 14:56.66 (5)
6th 976 The Haverford School 14:59.01 (2.7%) (16) 14:59.01 (6)
7th 994 Cooper TC 14:59.81 (2.8%) (33) 14:59.81 (7)
8th 970 Christian Brothers B 15:00.61 (2.9%) (10) 15:00.61 (8)
9th 1014 Montclair 15:02.01 (3.1%) (53) 15:02.01 (9)
10th 1003 Nereid 15:03.56 (3.3%) (42) 15:03.56 (10)
11th 969 Peddie A 15:04.57 (3.4%) (9) 15:04.57 (11)
12th 971 Harriton A 15:05.47 (3.5%) (11) 15:05.47 (12)
13th 980 Radnor A 15:06.10 (3.6%) (20) 15:06.10 (13)
14th 979 La Salle 15:07.44 (3.7%) (19) 15:07.44 (14)
15th 962 Christian Brothers A 15:10.72 (4.1%) (2) 15:10.72 (15)
16th 964 Pittsford Crew A 15:13.79 (4.4%) (4) 15:13.79 (16)
17th 978 Friends of Port Rowing A 15:19.15 (5.1%) (18) 15:19.15 (17)
18th 1001 Resilient RC B 15:28.50 (6.1%) (40) 15:28.50 (18)
19th 995 Friends of Port Rowing B 15:28.60 (6.1%) (34) 15:28.60 (19)
20th 965 Fairmount 15:29.86 (6.3%) (5) 15:29.86 (20)
21st 961 TBC Racing A 15:30.56 (6.4%) (1) 15:30.56 (21)
22nd 983 Pittsford Crew B 15:35.04 (6.9%) (22) 15:35.04 (22)
23rd 998 DeMatha A 15:38.66 (7.3%) (37) 15:38.66 (23)
24th 974 Walter Johnson Crew 15:46.00 (8.1%) (14) 15:46.00 (24)
25th 1015 Sagamore RA 15:46.92 (8.2%) (54) 15:46.92 (25)
26th 1005 DeMatha B 15:47.63 (8.3%) (44) 15:47.63 (26)
27th 1006 Capital City B 15:49.97 (8.6%) (45) 15:49.97 (27)
28th 973 Lawrenceville A 15:51.21 (8.7%) (13) 15:51.21 (28)
29th 993 Lawrenceville B 15:52.05 (8.8%) (32) 15:52.05 (29)
30th 988 Fordham Prep 15:52.21 (8.8%) (27) 15:52.21 (30)
31st 1012 Rye 15:53.29 (9.0%) (51) 15:53.29 (31)
32nd 1013 Resilient RC D 15:55.87 (9.2%) (52) 15:55.87 (32)
33rd 999 Lower Merion 15:56.95 (9.4%) (38) 15:56.95 (33)
34th 967 Old Dominion 16:01.57 (9.9%) (7) 16:01.57 (34)
35th 968 Sarasota Scullers 16:02.09 (10.0%) (8) 16:02.09 (35)
36th 1008 West Side 16:02.14 (10.0%) (47) 16:02.14 (36)
37th 966 TBC Racing B 16:09.04 (10.8%) (6) 16:09.04 (37)
38th 1018 Harriton A 16:15.99 (11.5%) (57) 16:15.99 (38)
39th 972 Annapolis Junior Rowing A 16:18.15 (11.8%) (12) 16:18.15 (39)
40th 989 Concord HS 16:21.04 (12.1%) (28) 16:21.04 (40)
41st 1017 Lawrenceville C 16:21.04 (12.1%) (56) 16:21.04 (41)
42nd 996 Christian Brothers C 16:30.72 (13.2%) (35) 16:30.72 (42)
43rd 1000 Pittsford Crew C 16:30.81 (13.2%) (39) 16:30.81 (43)
44th 1004 Resilient RC C 16:33.11 (13.5%) (43) 16:33.11 (44)
45th 997 Steel City 16:40.56 (14.4%) (36) 16:40.56 (45)
46th 977 Annapolis Junior Rowing B 16:43.07 (14.6%) (17) 16:43.07 (46)
47th 992 Newport RC 16:47.29 (15.1%) (31) 16:47.29 (47)
48th 1007 Oakcrest 16:59.10 (16.5%) (46) 16:59.10 (48)
49th 1010 Rumson-Fair Haven 16:59.46 (16.5%) (49) 16:59.46 (49)
50th 1009 Ocean City 17:19.90 (18.9%) (48) 17:19.90 (50)
51st 987 Annapolis Junior Rowing C 17:29.11 (19.9%) (26) 17:29.11 (51)
52nd 1011 DeMatha C 17:33.24 (20.4%) 00:30 (50) 17:03.24 (52)
53rd 975 Peddie B 17:33.49 (20.4%) 00:30 (15) 17:03.49 (53)
54th 981 Bonner/Prendergast 18:04.36 (23.9%) (21) 18:04.36 (54)
55th 985 Ranney 19:50.22 (36.0%) (24) 19:50.22 (55)
984 Radnor B Scratch
990 Radnor C Scratch
Apr 20, 2019 6:06:29 PM EDT