2016 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

Athlete Medal Count

Customize:
Print medal counts:
Place Team Total Medal Count Gender Shell Size Type
Gold Silver Bronze women men 1 2 4 8 Scull Sweep
1 La Salle 73 9 14 50 0 73 0 0 10 63 0 73
2 Mt St Joseph 73 28 18 27 73 0 0 0 10 63 0 73
3 St. Joseph Prep 51 23 27 1 0 51 1 0 5 45 1 50
4 Radnor 49 23 14 12 28 21 0 2 20 27 0 49
5 Ocean City 42 18 5 19 24 18 0 0 15 27 0 42
6 Montclair 42 13 6 23 20 22 0 6 9 27 10 32
7 Saratoga 40 21 13 6 0 40 0 10 21 9 26 14
8 Conestoga 37 17 10 10 16 21 1 8 28 0 37 0
9 Oakcrest 32 9 9 14 9 23 0 0 5 27 0 32
10 Merion Mercy 32 14 18 0 32 0 0 0 5 27 0 32
11 Philadelphia City Rowing 32 0 9 23 27 5 0 0 5 27 0 32
12 Ridgewood 31 16 6 9 12 19 1 14 16 0 31 0
13 Christian Brothers 28 18 10 0 0 28 0 0 10 18 0 28
14 Roman Catholic 27 4 17 6 0 27 1 6 20 0 27 0
15 Haverford 27 16 1 10 0 27 1 4 22 0 17 10
16 Archbishop Carroll 27 9 9 9 18 9 0 0 0 27 0 27
17 Atlantic City 23 0 9 14 9 14 0 0 5 18 0 23
18 Germantown Friends 22 11 3 8 16 6 2 4 16 0 22 0
19 Unionville 20 5 0 15 10 10 0 0 20 0 0 20
20 Vineland 20 5 5 10 15 5 0 0 20 0 0 20
21 Agnes Irwin 19 4 14 1 19 0 1 6 12 0 19 0
22 Don Bosco Prep 19 0 14 5 0 19 0 0 10 9 0 19
23 Episcopal 19 10 9 0 9 10 0 0 19 0 4 15
24 Holy Spirit 18 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 18 0 18
25 St. Augustine 18 0 9 9 0 18 0 0 0 18 0 18
26 Springside Chestnut Hill 15 4 0 11 2 13 1 6 8 0 15 0
27 Absegami 15 5 10 0 15 0 0 0 15 0 0 15
28 Strath Haven 15 1 4 10 14 1 1 2 12 0 15 0
29 Nutley 15 5 10 0 10 5 0 0 15 0 0 15
30 Germantown Academy 14 2 10 2 10 4 2 8 4 0 14 0
31 Haddonfield 14 0 9 5 14 0 0 0 5 9 0 14
32 Baldwin 13 4 4 5 13 0 1 0 12 0 13 0
33 North Arlington 12 7 5 0 10 2 0 2 10 0 2 10
34 Owen J Roberts 12 2 5 5 10 2 0 2 10 0 0 12
35 Penn Charter 11 4 3 4 6 5 1 2 8 0 11 0
36 Egg Harbor 10 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 10 0 0 10
37 Father Judge 10 5 5 0 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 10
38 Concord 10 5 0 5 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 10
39 Shipley 10 0 10 0 4 6 0 2 8 0 10 0
40 Eustace 10 5 5 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 10
41 Walter Johnson 10 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 10 0 0 10
42 Notre Dame 9 4 0 5 9 0 1 0 8 0 9 0
43 Holy Ghost Prep 9 9 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 0 9
44 Haddon Twp 9 0 3 6 6 3 1 4 4 0 9 0
45 Moorestown 9 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 9
46 Mainland 9 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 9
47 Harriton 9 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 9 0 9
48 Jesuit Prep 9 9 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 0 9
49 Westfield 8 0 2 6 0 8 0 4 4 0 8 0
50 Doane Academy 7 0 0 7 5 2 0 2 5 0 2 5
51 Sacred Heart 6 4 0 2 6 0 0 2 4 0 6 0
52 Cedar Creek 6 0 5 1 1 5 1 0 5 0 1 5
53 Bonner Prendergast 6 5 1 0 6 0 1 0 5 0 1 5
54 Upper Merion 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5
55 St. Peters Prep 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5
56 Churchill 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5
57 Friends Select 5 1 2 2 4 1 1 4 0 0 5 0
58 Belleville 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5
59 Hill School 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5
60 Our Lady of Lourdes 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
61 Charter School 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
62 Wyoming Seminary 4 4 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 0
63 Bishop Ireton 4 1 1 2 3 1 2 2 0 0 4 0
64 Lower Merion 4 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 2 2
65 Boys' Latin 4 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 0
66 Dwight-Englewood 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0
67 Great Valley 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 0
68 Hatboro Horsham 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
69 Briar Woods 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
70 Upper Dublin 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
May 22, 2019 6:56:47 PM EDT