2015 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

Athlete Medal Count

Customize:
Print medal counts:
Place Team Total Medal Count Gender Shell Size Type
Gold Silver Bronze men women 1 2 4 8 Scull Sweep
1 Montclair 65 31 10 24 38 27 0 6 14 45 10 55
2 Mount Saint Joseph 64 36 23 5 0 64 0 0 10 54 0 64
3 Holy Spirit 48 9 19 20 20 28 1 2 0 45 3 45
4 St. Joseph Prep 41 18 9 14 41 0 0 0 5 36 0 41
5 Conestoga 39 10 28 1 21 18 1 6 32 0 39 0
6 The Haverford School 39 20 7 12 39 0 0 4 35 0 24 15
7 Don Bosco 38 11 9 18 38 0 0 2 18 18 10 28
8 La Salle 37 14 9 14 37 0 0 0 10 27 0 37
9 Merion Mercy 32 9 23 0 0 32 0 0 5 27 0 32
10 Moorestown HS/Rowing 28 5 14 9 9 19 0 0 10 18 0 28
11 Mainland 28 14 0 14 14 14 0 0 10 18 0 28
12 Haddonfield Crew 27 0 9 18 18 9 0 0 0 27 0 27
13 Roman Catholic 27 14 4 9 27 0 2 8 17 0 22 5
14 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas 27 0 18 9 27 0 0 0 0 27 0 27
15 Egg Harbor 24 10 5 9 5 19 0 0 24 0 4 20
16 Atlantic City 24 14 0 10 5 19 0 0 15 9 0 24
17 Christian Brothers 24 9 10 5 24 0 0 0 15 9 0 24
18 Oakcrest 23 0 5 18 0 23 0 0 5 18 0 23
19 Agnes Irwin 22 8 4 10 0 22 0 0 22 0 12 10
20 Episcopal PA 22 19 3 0 6 16 1 2 10 9 3 19
21 Bonner/Prendergast 21 9 7 5 12 9 0 2 10 9 2 19
22 Ridgewood Crew 20 8 6 6 8 12 0 8 12 0 20 0
23 Springside Chestnut Hill 19 1 12 6 6 13 1 2 16 0 19 0
24 Unionville 16 0 0 16 11 5 1 0 15 0 1 15
25 Philadelphia City Rowing 16 5 11 0 11 5 0 2 5 9 2 14
26 Penn Charter 16 10 0 6 11 5 2 6 8 0 16 0
27 Harriton 15 0 10 5 0 15 0 0 15 0 0 15
28 Germantown Academy 15 9 2 4 8 7 3 8 4 0 15 0
29 Haddon Twp 15 6 5 4 10 5 1 2 12 0 15 0
30 Shipley 14 3 9 2 5 9 1 4 0 9 5 9
31 Ocean City HS 14 0 14 0 0 14 0 0 5 9 0 14
32 St. Augustine 14 0 5 9 14 0 0 0 5 9 0 14
33 Upper Merion HS 14 7 2 5 5 9 0 4 10 0 0 14
34 Baldwin 12 0 10 2 0 12 0 4 8 0 12 0
35 Germantown Friends 11 2 7 2 4 7 3 4 4 0 11 0
36 Belleville 10 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 10 0 0 10
37 Nutley 10 5 5 0 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 10
38 Radnor 10 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 10
39 Strath Haven 10 1 0 9 1 9 2 0 8 0 10 0
40 Vineland 10 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 10 0 0 10
41 Father Judge 10 5 5 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 10
42 Owen J Roberts 9 0 5 4 4 5 0 0 9 0 4 5
43 Fordham Prep 9 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 9
44 Charter School of Wilmington 9 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 9 0 9
45 Archbishop Carroll 9 0 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 0 9
46 Friends Select 8 0 3 5 5 3 2 2 4 0 8 0
47 Academy of Notre Dame 8 0 2 6 0 8 0 4 4 0 8 0
48 North Arlington Crew 8 0 0 8 3 5 1 2 5 0 3 5
49 Churchill Crew 7 0 7 0 2 5 0 2 5 0 2 5
50 Sacred Heart Country Day 7 2 0 5 0 7 1 2 4 0 7 0
51 Cedar Creek High School 6 6 0 0 0 6 1 0 5 0 1 5
52 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia 6 0 2 4 6 0 0 2 4 0 6 0
53 St. Peters Prep 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
54 OLMA Crew 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5
55 Absegami 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5
56 Eustace 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
57 Lower Merion 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5
58 Doane Academy 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5
59 Bergen Catholic 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 4 0
60 Saratoga 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 4 0
61 Upper Dublin 3 0 1 2 0 3 1 2 0 0 3 0
62 Hatboro Horsham High School 3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 0 3 0
63 Fort Plain 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
64 Leonia Crew 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
65 Shoreham-Wading 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
66 Bergen Tech 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
67 Rutherford 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
68 Perk Valley 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Sep 20, 2019 9:43:27 AM EDT