2015 3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series

Athlete Medal Count

Customize:
Print medal counts:
Place Team Total Medal Count Gender Shell Size Type
Gold Silver Bronze men women 1 2 4 8 Sweep Scull
1 St. Joseph Prep 88 33 41 14 88 0 0 0 25 63 88 0
2 Montclair 72 59 13 0 36 36 0 4 14 54 64 8
3 Mount Saint Joseph 69 55 5 9 0 69 0 0 15 54 69 0
4 Moorestown HS/Rowing 64 0 27 37 28 36 0 0 10 54 64 0
5 St. Augustine 54 0 36 18 54 0 0 0 0 54 54 0
6 Merion Mercy 51 18 5 28 0 51 0 0 15 36 51 0
7 Radnor 50 7 20 23 27 23 0 4 10 36 50 0
8 Holy Spirit 45 9 36 0 9 36 0 0 0 45 45 0
9 La Salle 42 9 28 5 42 0 0 0 15 27 42 0
10 Gonzaga 41 27 0 14 41 0 0 0 5 36 41 0
11 Conestoga 38 14 18 6 20 18 0 6 32 0 0 38
12 Absegami 37 19 9 9 9 28 0 0 10 27 37 0
13 Philadelphia City Rowing 36 18 9 9 9 27 0 0 0 36 36 0
14 Haddonfield Crew 36 9 18 9 18 18 0 0 0 36 36 0
15 Christian Brothers 33 19 5 9 33 0 0 0 15 18 33 0
16 The Haverford School 29 18 2 9 29 0 0 2 18 9 19 10
17 Episcopal PA 29 5 10 14 10 19 0 0 20 9 29 0
18 Ridgewood Crew 28 4 20 4 6 22 0 6 13 9 14 14
19 Don Bosco 28 23 0 5 28 0 0 0 10 18 28 0
20 Whitman Crew 27 9 9 9 18 9 0 0 0 27 27 0
21 Concord HS 27 9 0 18 18 9 0 0 0 27 27 0
22 St. Peters Prep 26 0 19 7 26 0 0 2 15 9 26 0
23 Roman Catholic 25 16 4 5 25 0 1 8 16 0 0 25
24 Eustace 24 5 5 14 14 10 0 0 15 9 24 0
25 DeMatha 23 5 0 18 23 0 0 0 5 18 23 0
26 Lower Merion 23 0 14 9 14 9 0 0 5 18 23 0
27 Belleville 20 0 15 5 15 5 0 0 20 0 20 0
28 Nutley 19 0 10 9 0 19 0 0 10 9 19 0
29 Fordham Prep 18 9 9 0 18 0 0 0 0 18 18 0
30 Archbishop Carroll 18 9 0 9 0 18 0 0 0 18 18 0
31 Malvern Preparatory School 18 4 4 10 18 0 0 2 16 0 0 18
32 Agnes Irwin 17 6 0 11 0 17 0 4 13 0 5 12
33 Hun School 15 5 0 10 5 10 0 0 15 0 15 0
34 Owen J Roberts 15 5 10 0 5 10 0 0 15 0 15 0
35 Vineland 14 5 0 9 0 14 0 0 5 9 14 0
36 Penn Charter 14 6 0 8 6 8 0 2 12 0 0 14
37 Oakcrest 14 5 9 0 0 14 0 0 5 9 14 0
38 Springside Chestnut Hill 12 4 2 6 2 10 0 4 8 0 0 12
39 Haddon Twp 12 0 10 2 8 4 0 4 8 0 0 12
40 Germantown Academy 11 2 5 4 1 10 2 0 9 0 5 6
41 Baldwin 10 4 4 2 0 10 0 2 8 0 0 10
42 Upper Merion HS 10 0 5 5 0 10 0 0 10 0 10 0
43 Doane Academy 10 5 0 5 0 10 0 0 10 0 10 0
44 Father Judge 9 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 0 9 9 0
45 Charter School of Wilmington 9 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 9 9 0
46 Westfield 8 0 4 4 4 4 0 0 8 0 0 8
47 North Arlington Crew 7 0 0 7 2 5 0 2 5 0 5 2
48 Germantown Friends 6 0 2 4 0 6 0 2 4 0 0 6
49 Strath Haven 6 0 4 2 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 6
50 Harriton 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0
51 Unionville 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 0
52 Egg Harbor 4 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 4
53 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
54 Bergen Catholic 4 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
55 Friends Select 4 0 1 3 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 4
56 Sacred Heart Country Day 3 0 2 1 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 3
57 Hatboro Horsham High School 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 3
58 Bonner/Prendergast 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
59 Academy of Notre Dame 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2
60 Upper Dublin 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
61 Rutherford 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
62 Bergen Tech 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
May 21, 2019 2:22:32 AM EDT