2017 Steve Neczypor Regatta

  • Build a custom heat sheet by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Time Race Title Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
11a 09:00 AM Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1
South Jersey RC B
(M. Koelsch)
Harriton HS A
(E. Greenhalgh)
Kearny
(H. Lajili)
Mountain Lakes RC
(S. Senatore)
Merion Mercy Academy
(C. Hecht)
11b 09:07 AM Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2
Harriton HS B
(A. Daley-Gibson)
Newport RC
(T. Beardell)
Haddonfield Crew
(A. Rowling)
South Jersey RC A
(R. Pierce)
12a 09:14 AM Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1
Haddonfield Crew B
(A. Coty)
Wilmington Youth
(S. Donaldson)
Father Judge
(A. Coelho)
Owen J Roberts
(C. Hansen)
12b 09:21 AM Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2
Archbishop Carroll
(J. Gould)
Haddonfield Crew A
(C. Fagan)
South Jersey RC
(J. Raab)
19a 09:28 AM Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1
Episcopal
(H. Zirnkilton)
Baltimore A
(C. Waters)
Whitemarsh BC A
(T. Taylor)
19b 09:35 AM Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2
Whitemarsh BC B
(A. Giongo)
Baltimore B
(Z. Brown)
Newport RC
(A. Goodwin)
2a 09:42 AM Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final
Whitemarsh BC
(A. Rocca)
South Jersey RC
(A. Laberee)
3a 09:49 AM Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1
Wilmington Youth A
(L. Vest)
Haddonfield Crew
(L. Mersky)
Whitemarsh BC
(H. Savastano)
South Jersey RC
(H. Abdallah)
3b 09:56 AM Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2
Villa Joseph Marie A
(G. Borell)
Wilmington Youth B
(E. Katz)
Kearny
(G. Galarza)
Mountain Lakes RC
(K. Fabiano)
Owen J Roberts
(H. O'Donnell)
3c 10:03 AM Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3
Villa Joseph Marie B
(M. Keene)
Harriton HS
(A. Sack)
Merion Mercy Academy
(p. DeVlieger)
Eustace
(M. Yagodich)
4b 10:17 AM Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2
Fordham Prep A
(E. Patti)
Harriton HS
(L. NELSON)
Holy Ghost Prep
(M. Zwiercan)
Haddonfield Crew
(J. Tucker)
4a 10:10 AM Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1
Mountain Lakes RC A
(E. Lowndes)
South Jersey RC
(E. Bisco-Werner)
Mountain Lakes RC B
(M. Nusbaum)
Fordham Prep C
(J. Thwaites)
4c 12:00 AM Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3
Fordham Prep B
(G. Lopez)
Archbishop Carroll
(D. Mendoza)
Wilmington Youth
(J. Flairty)
5a 10:24 AM Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final
Mountain Lakes RC
(S. Flower)
Merion Mercy Academy
(C. Kwapinski)
Newport RC
(A. Hallinan)
Baltimore
(C. Davis)
Kearny
(I. Martins)
Harriton HS
(A. ASTILLERO)
6a 10:31 AM Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final
Father Judge
(J. Comas)
South Jersey RC
(J. Raab)
Wilmington Youth
(C. Kopecki)
Harriton HS
(N. Terwiesch)
Mountain Lakes RC
(C. Brady)
8a 10:38 AM Mens Varsity 1x Final
Haddon Twp
(P. Revier)
Baltimore
(J. Lamason)
9a 10:45 AM Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1
Archbishop Carroll
(S. Dupnock)
Newport RC
(M. Schuessler)
Wilmington Youth A
(L. Vest)
9b 10:52 AM Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2
Merion Mercy Academy
(M. DeShan)
Wilmington Youth B
(C. Baag)
Great Valley Crew
(E. Borger)
Kearny
(L. Quinless)
10a 10:59 AM Mens Novice 4+ Flight
Eustace
(J. Marengo)
Great Valley Crew
(D. Stagnaro)
Wilmington Youth
(S. Curry)
South Jersey RC
(C. Tanas)
11 11:06 AM Womens Varsity 4+ Final
Mountain Lakes RC
(S. Senatore)
South Jersey RC A
(R. Pierce)
Merion Mercy Academy
(C. Hecht)
Newport RC
(T. Beardell)
Harriton HS A
(E. Greenhalgh)
Harriton HS B
(A. Daley-Gibson)
12 11:13 AM Mens Varsity 4+ Final
Haddonfield Crew B
(A. Coty)
Archbishop Carroll
(J. Gould)
Wilmington Youth
(S. Donaldson)
South Jersey RC
(J. Raab)
Father Judge
(A. Coelho)
Haddonfield Crew A
(C. Fagan)
13a 11:20 AM Womens Varsity 2x Final
Owen J Roberts
(H. Tobinus)
South Jersey RC A
(R. Carr)
South Jersey RC B
(M. Cicha)
Baltimore A
(C. Waters)
Baltimore B
(S. Devine)
Newport RC
(L. Brancazio)
14a 11:27 AM Mens Varsity 2x Final
South Jersey RC A
(J. Raab)
South Jersey RC B
(J. Raab)
Baltimore
(J. Ouwerkerk)
Newport RC
(M. Cole)
15a 11:34 AM Womens Novice 4x Flight
Whitemarsh BC
(H. Savastano)
Haddon Twp
(G. Dengler)
16a 11:41 AM Mens Novice 4x Flight
The Haverford School A
(E. Brabson)
Whitemarsh BC
(A. Walkush)
Haddon Twp A
(M. Weller)
Haddon Twp B
(M. Martino)
The Haverford School B
(S. Smith)
19 11:48 AM Womens Varsity 4x Final
Whitemarsh BC A
(T. Taylor)
Newport RC
(A. Goodwin)
Episcopal
(H. Zirnkilton)
20a 11:55 AM Mens Varsity 4x Final
South Jersey RC
(D. Mitnick)
Whitemarsh BC
(W. KANE)
Haddon Twp
(L. Brown)
21a 01:00 PM Womens Novice 2x Flight
South Jersey RC
(G. LoPresti)
Haddon Twp
(B. Ashfield)
22a 01:07 PM Mens Novice 2x Flight
Haddon Twp
(J. Haigh)
23a 01:14 PM Womens JV 1x Flight
Haddon Twp
(E. Clemens)
South Jersey RC
(S. Gutierrez)
25a 01:28 PM Womens JV 4+ Flight
Newport RC
(K. Ehrlich)
Owen J Roberts
(E. Hughes)
Merion Mercy Academy B
(D. Figueroa)
Merion Mercy Academy A
(B. McCaffrey)
Mountain Lakes RC
(a. guido)
26a 01:35 PM Mens JV 4+ Flight
Owen J Roberts
(J. Garvey)
Great Valley Crew
(T. Mann)
Archbishop Carroll
(D. Peterson)
Mountain Lakes RC
(F. Rambusch)
Harriton HS
(B. Martin)
27a 01:42 PM Womens JV 2x Flight
Baltimore
(A. Hinton)
South Jersey RC
(A. Waxman)
28a 01:49 PM Mens JV 2x Flight
Haddon Twp
(A. Cronin)
Owen J Roberts
(A. Brown)
Germantown Academy
(I. Wilkins)
29a 01:56 PM Womens JV 8+ Final
Kearny A
(V. Gonzalez)
Archbishop Carroll A
(G. Grube)
Eustace
(G. Salvati)
Merion Mercy Academy
(S. Romberger)
Kearny B
(L. DeCarvalho)
Great Valley Crew
(A. Cofiell)
30a 02:03 PM Mens JV 8+ Flight
Fordham Prep A
(C. PADILLA)
Father Judge
(J. Rodriguez)
Haddonfield Crew
(A. Elzey)
31a 02:10 PM Womens JV 4x Flight
Newport RC
(T. Crosby)
Whitemarsh BC B
(N. Hynes)
Whitemarsh BC A
(A. Ruck)
South Jersey RC
(H. Towhey)
32a 02:17 PM Mens JV 4x Flight
Owen J Roberts
(A. Brown)
Whitemarsh BC B
(D. Hinds)
Whitemarsh BC A
(D. Wierzbicki)
34a 02:31 PM Mens Ltwt 8+ Final
Fordham Prep
(J. Folkerts)
Wilmington Youth
(C. Kopecki)
17a 02:38 PM Womens Varsity 8+ Final
South Jersey RC
(R. Pierce)
Eustace
(M. WENZKE)
Haddonfield Crew
(E. Kommedal)
Archbishop Carroll
(A. O'Brien)
Merion Mercy Academy
(A. Baccile)
18a 02:45 PM Mens Varsity 8+ Final
Fordham Prep A
(M. Ptucha)
Fordham Prep B
(C. PADILLA)
Eustace
(J. Propp)
Mountain Lakes RC
(C. Brady)
South Jersey RC
(A. Gaffney)
Episcopal
(W. Purtill)