2017 Quaker City Masters Regatta

  • Build a custom heat sheet by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Time Race Title Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
1a 09:00 AM Mens A-H 2- Flight 1
Vesper
(F. Barry)
[A/27/0.0]
PNRA/Mercer A
(M. Truesdell)
[C/48/11.0]
Alexandria
(J. Groenendyk)
[AA/21/0.0]
Swan Creek A
(A. Albanir)
[D/50/13.2]
1b 09:06 AM Mens A-H 2- Flight 2
PNRA/Mercer B
(M. Vaccaro)
[E/56/5.4]
Litchfield Hills
(J. Stone)
[D/52/0.0]
New Haven
(A. Jackson)
[D/52/0.0]
Washington Rowing School
(S. Plog)
[E/58/8.4]
2a 09:12 AM Mens Rec 1x Flight
Saratoga
(T. Braim)
Crescent
(R. Hamilton)
3a 09:12 AM Womens Rec 1x Flight
Saratoga
(T. Capozzola)
23a 09:18 AM Parent/Child 2x Flight
Fairmount
(J. Ryan)
Susquehanna
(M. Martin)
4a 09:24 AM Womens D-H 8+ Flight
Pelham CRA
(L. Choate)
[E/56/1.1]
Whitemarsh
(R. Katz)
[E/55/0.0]
Vesper
(A. Franklin)
[G/65/13.2]
Bachelors/Philadelphia Girls/Penn AC/Philadelphia City Rowing [Composite]
(T. Decker)
[E/59/4.8]
Avalon
(L. Ensor)
[E/58/3.5]
5a 09:30 AM Mens A-C 1x Flight 1
Baltimore
(J. Christ)
[AA/24/0.0]
Fairmount
(D. Vilimanovic)
[A/29/0.1]
Undine
(M. Ryan)
[A/33/0.9]
Baltimore
(A. Zook)
[A/27/0.0]
Pennsylvania Barge
(C. Malone)
[A/30/0.2]
5b 09:36 AM Mens A-C 1x Flight 2
Sagamore
(J. Moskowitz)
[A/35/0.0]
Fairmount
(K. Montenegro)
[A/33/0.0]
Baltimore
(P. Constantino)
[A/30/0.0]
Undine
(S. Sullivan)
[A/32/0.0]
Litchfield Hills
(K. Reelick)
[A/27/0.0]
5c 09:42 AM Mens A-C 1x Flight 3
Saratoga
(B. Kurcull)
[B/38/1.0]
Undine
(D. Rhodes)
[C/48/9.0]
Vesper
(D. Melnik)
[C/46/7.0]
Fairmount
(J. Svoboda)
[C/45/6.1]
6a 09:48 AM Womens A-C 1x Flight 1
Vesper
(M. Folco)
[A/31/0.0]
Whitemarsh
(L. Roberts)
[A/32/0.0]
Washington Rowing School
(m. czan)
[A/30/0.0]
Vesper
(V. Mather)
[A/28/0.0]
Whitemarsh
(J. McAlear)
[A/35/0.0]
Alexandria
(C. Urbanczyk)
[A/30/0.0]
6b 09:54 AM Womens A-C 1x Flight 2
Whitemarsh
(L. Lehane)
[B/37/2.5]
Capital
(S. Acerra)
[C/44/7.2]
Vesper
(M. Hilton)
[C/44/7.2]
New Haven
(A. Porter)
[B/42/5.6]
University
(E. Fossen (24))
[AA/24/0.0]
Vesper
(S. Kaplan)
[B/39/3.6]
6c 10:00 AM Womens A-C 1x Flight 3
Cooper
(T. Riley)
[C/45/3.9]
Vesper
(J. Mussio)
[C/47/5.8]
Alexandria
(A. Clark)
[B/40/0.0]
Vesper
(A. James)
[E/56/16.8]
Litchfield Hills
(B. Brody)
[C/49/7.9]
7a 10:06 AM Mens D-H 8+ Flight
New Haven
(M. Schofield)
[E/57/4.5]
Fairmount
(D. MacCormick)
[F/60/8.3]
Swan Creek
(D. Gallagher)
[D/53/0.0]
Whitemarsh
(G. Kerr)
[F/61/9.6]
8a 10:12 AM Mens D-H 1x Flight 1
Nereid
(C. Johnston)
[D/51/0.0]
Bachelors
(K. Foran)
[D/50/0.0]
Whitemarsh
(S. West)
[D/50/0.0]
Malta
(J. Cutler)
[D/50/0.0]
Passaic River
(G. von Lieres und Wilkau)
[D/52/0.0]
Bachelors
(L. Tochinski)
[D/51/0.0]
8b 10:18 AM Mens D-H 1x Flight 2
Sagamore
(B. Zutler)
[E/57/0.0]
Potomac
(P. Pietra)
[E/56/0.0]
Washington Rowing School
(S. Plog)
[E/57/0.0]
8c 10:24 AM Mens D-H 1x Flight 3
Bachelors
(E. Orts)
[E/57/0.0]
Washington Rowing School
(C. Arnold)
[E/59/0.0]
Malta
(T. Trocky)
[E/58/0.0]
Unaffiliated
(J. Miros)
[E/58/0.0]
New Haven
(H. Gigas)
[E/56/0.0]
8d 10:30 AM Mens D-H 1x Flight 4
University
(H. Bodek)
[F/63/0.0]
Passaic River
(J. Levinson)
[F/61/0.0]
Carnegie Lake
(B. Flynn)
[F/64/0.0]
New Haven
(P. Becker)
[F/63/0.0]
University
(A. Cook)
[F/62/0.0]
Pelham CRA
(G. Houlihan)
[F/60/0.0]
8e 10:36 AM Mens D-H 1x Flight 5
Swan Creek
(t. pytlar)
[G/65/0.0]
Carnegie Lake
(J. Oliver)
[G/65/0.0]
Saugatuck
(W. Shaw)
[G/65/0.0]
Unaffiliated
(C. Esler)
[G/65/0.0]
8f 10:42 AM Mens D-H 1x Flight 6
Vesper
(D. Vreugdenhil)
[G/68/0.0]
GMS Rowing
(M. Verlin)
[G/66/0.0]
Saratoga
(B. O'Neil)
[G/67/0.0]
8g 10:48 AM Mens D-H 1x Flight 7
Undine
(J. Cantrill)
[H/72/0.0]
Potomac
(N. Young)
[H/70/0.0]
Washington Rowing School
(J. Curran)
[H/74/0.0]
Bachelors
(M. Levy)
[H/73/0.0]
Unaffiliated
(H. Killen)
[H/74/0.0]
Undine
(D. Kacala)
[H/71/0.0]
9a 10:54 AM Womens D-H 1x Flight 1
Washington Rowing School
(C. Berard)
[D/54/1.3]
Vesper
(E. Acworth)
[D/54/1.3]
University
(D. Eringis)
[D/53/0.0]
Litchfield Hills
(A. Hermans)
[E/56/4.1]
Amadeusz Rowing Academy
(L. Poll)
[D/54/1.3]
9b 11:00 AM Womens D-H 1x Flight 2
Vesper
(A. Couwenhoven)
[F/63/1.8]
Washington Rowing School
(P. Jackman)
[F/62/0.0]
Cooper
(J. Margusity)
[G/69/13.5]
Swan Creek
(P. Glover)
[G/66/7.4]
Bachelors
(K. Tetlow)
[J/81/42.3]
10a 11:06 AM Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1
Capital
(S. Acerra)
[C/44/0.0]
Wilmington
(M. Cassidy)
[D/52/8.4]
University
(K. Cook)
[D/53/9.7]
10b 11:12 AM Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2
Whitemarsh
(C. Dailey)
[E/55/0.0]
Saugatuck
(M. Makris)
[E/56/0.0]
Whitemarsh
(A. McBlane)
[E/56/0.0]
Sagamore
(V. Sigal)
[E/55/0.0]
10c 11:18 AM Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3
Washington Rowing School
(C. Cole)
[F/61/0.0]
Cooper
(M. Iannotti Sparks)
[F/62/1.7]
Whitemarsh
(D. Parenti)
[F/62/1.7]
Saratoga
(C. Fisher)
[G/65/7.2]
Sagamore
(E. Ryan)
[F/63/3.5]
11a 11:24 AM Womens A-C 8+ Flight
Prince William
(L. Bowen)
[A/34/1.0]
Hudson River
(K. Kiernan)
[B/41/3.9]
New Haven
(H. Friel)
[B/41/3.9]
Vesper
(A. James)
[A/35/1.3]
University
(M. McDevitt)
[A/28/0.0]
12a 11:30 AM Mens A-C 8+ Flight
Fairmount
(K. Gross)
[B/39/0.0]
Hudson River
(A. Mauer)
[C/47/5.1]
Fairmount
(J. Greenwood)
[C/46/4.3]
13a 11:36 AM Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1
Carnegie Lake
(J. Truppelli)
[D/52/15.6]
Sagamore
(G. Tun)
[D/54/18.2]
Malta
(J. Cutler)
[D/50/13.2]
Passaic River
(J. Li)
[AA/25/0.0]
13b 11:42 AM Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2
Passaic River
(J. Gingold)
[E/57/22.5]
Pennsylvania Barge
(M. Malone)
[E/59/25.6]
Unaffiliated
(J. Miros)
[E/58/24.0]
Unaffiliated
(P. Pilat)
[AA/22/0.0]
Malta
(T. Trocky)
[E/58/24.0]
13c 11:48 AM Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3
Cooper
(E. Peterson)
[F/61/0.0]
Saugatuck
(W. Shaw)
[G/65/7.2]
Potomac
(N. Young)
[H/70/17.3]
Unaffiliated
(S. Sepe)
[G/67/11.1]
New Haven
(P. Becker)
[F/63/3.5]
Carnegie Lake
(M. Hurley)
[F/64/5.3]
14a 11:54 AM Womens D-H 4+ Flight 1
Pelham CRA
(L. Choate)
[D/54/0.0]
Washington Rowing School
(P. Jackman)
[D/51/0.0]
Litchfield Hills
(N. Holly Stone)
[D/53/0.0]
Prince William
(J. Hyzy)
[D/51/0.0]
14b 12:00 PM Womens D-H 4+ Flight 2
Under the Bridge
(S. Szabo)
[E/55/0.0]
PNRA/Mercer
(K. Appelget)
[E/55/0.0]
Hudson River
(A. Parent-Tibbetts)
[E/56/0.0]
Avalon
(L. Ensor)
[E/59/0.0]
15a 12:36 PM Mens D-H 4+ Flight 1
Hudson River
(A. Mauer)
[D/50/0.0]
New Haven B
(G. Friel)
[D/53/0.0]
PNRA/Mercer
(M. Truesdell)
[D/52/0.0]
Swan Creek A
(A. Albanir)
[D/50/0.0]
15b 12:42 PM Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2
Pelham CRA
(S. Humphrey)
[E/56/1.3]
New Haven A
(M. Schofield)
[F/61/8.1]
Fairmount
(T. Greenwood)
[E/55/0.0]
Prince William
(R. Rodriguez)
[F/61/8.1]
Litchfield Hills
(J. Ewing)
[E/55/0.0]
16a 12:48 PM Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1
Alexandria
(A. Clark)
[A/28/0.0]
Litchfield Hills
(K. Reelick)
[A/30/0.2]
Whitemarsh A
(L. Roberts)
[A/30/0.2]
Fairmount
(P. Morgan)
[AA/22/0.0]
16b 12:54 PM Mixed A-H 4x Flight 2
University
(G. Lawrence)
[D/51/3.5]
Whitemarsh B
(R. Katz)
[D/53/5.5]
Upper Merion/Vesper/Wilmington [Composite]
(M. Zisling)
[D/53/5.5]
Saratoga A
(B. Kurcull)
[C/47/0.0]
Penn AC/University [Composite]
(D. Eringis)
[D/54/6.6]
16c 01:00 PM Mixed A-H 4x Flight 3
Susquehanna
(C. Tama-Troutmna)
[E/58/0.0]
Sagamore
(K. Coomey)
[F/62/5.3]
Saratoga B
(L. Hafner)
[F/63/6.7]
Washington Rowing School
(S. Plog)
[E/59/1.3]
Whitemarsh C
(G. Kerr)
[F/63/6.7]
17a 01:06 PM Mixed A-C 2x Flight 1
Sagamore
(J. Moskowitz)
[A/35/0.0]
Hudson River A
(J. Stratton)
[A/35/0.0]
Fairmount
(K. McFetridge)
[A/28/0.0]
Passaic River
(F. Cortes)
[A/28/0.0]
17b 01:12 PM Mixed A-C 2x Flight 2
Hudson River B
(B. Noble)
[B/39/1.4]
Pelham CRA
(M. Pachuta)
[B/36/0.0]
Undine/Whitemarsh [Composite]
(S. Sullivan)
[C/47/6.9]
University
(M. McDevitt)
[C/46/6.1]
18a 01:18 PM Mixed D-H 2x Flight 1
Whitemarsh
(S. West)
[D/50/0.0]
Potomac
(J. Lytel)
[E/55/5.5]
Nereid
(F. Schaefer)
[D/53/3.2]
Vesper/Malta [Composite] B
(J. Cutler)
[D/53/3.2]
Wilmington
(D. Green)
[D/54/4.3]
Pelham CRA
(G. Houlihan)
[E/56/6.8]
18b 01:24 PM Mixed D-H 2x Flight 2
Bachelors
(T. Hogan)
[F/64/7.5]
Philadelphia Girls/Malta [Composite]
(T. Trocky)
[F/60/1.4]
Washington Rowing School
(C. Arnold)
[F/60/1.4]
21a 01:30 PM Corporate Challenge 8+ Flight
Johnson and Johnson B
(E. Hein)
Johnson and Johnson A
(M. Whiting)
22a 01:36 PM Father/Son 2x Flight
Pelham CRA
(M. Facciuto)
Pennsylvania Barge
(C. Malone)
Fairmount
(D. Hayes)
24a 01:42 PM Womens D-H 4x Flight 1
Pelham CRA C
(b. motwani)
[D/52/0.0]
Vesper B
(E. Normoyle)
[D/52/0.0]
Philadelphia Girls
(K. Mullin)
[D/54/0.0]
Pelham CRA A
(L. Choate)
[D/54/0.0]
Litchfield Hills
(m. ewing)
[D/50/0.0]
24b 01:48 PM Womens D-H 4x Flight 2
Cooper
(M. Higgins)
[E/55/0.0]
Pelham CRA B
(M. Staargaard Dikkers)
[E/58/0.0]
Navesink River/University [Composite]
(M. Hilf)
[E/59/0.0]
Avalon
(K. Nieman)
[E/57/0.0]
Washington Rowing School
(L. Kleine)
[E/56/0.0]
Saratoga
(C. Fisher)
[E/58/0.0]
24c 01:54 PM Womens D-H 4x Flight 3
Vesper A
(E. Acworth)
[G/65/12.1]
Whitemarsh
(J. Waterbury)
[E/56/0.0]
Bachelors/Penn AC [Composite]
(D. Brumble)
[E/58/2.4]
25a 02:00 PM Mens D-H 4x Flight 1
Saratoga
(B. Kurcull)
[D/52/1.0]
University
(p. Pietra)
[E/56/5.3]
Pelham CRA
(D. Sesler)
[E/56/5.3]
Upper Merion/Wilmington [Composite]
(S. Aller)
[D/51/0.0]
25b 02:06 PM Mens D-H 4x Flight 2
Fairmount B
(T. Sibson)
[E/57/0.0]
Passaic River/Nereid [Composite]
(J. Levinson)
[E/56/0.0]
Sagamore
(G. Tun)
[E/59/0.0]
Litchfield Hills
(J. Ewing)
[E/59/0.0]
Whitemarsh B
(M. Allen)
[E/59/0.0]
25c 02:12 PM Mens D-H 4x Flight 3
Fairmount/Penn AC/University [Composite] H
(A. Cook)
[H/71/16.9]
New Haven
(P. Becker)
[F/62/2.7]
Whitemarsh A
(G. Kerr)
[F/60/0.0]
Fairmount A
(J. Sonzogni)
[G/66/8.6]
26a 02:18 PM Womens A-H 2- Flight
Hudson River
(J. Bernier)
[B/38/1.4]
New Haven/Wilmington [Composite]
(L. Lana)
[A/35/0.0]
27a 02:24 PM Womens A-C 2x Flight 1
University
(M. McDevitt)
[A/30/0.2]
Hudson River
(J. Leach)
[AA/21/0.0]
Vesper C
(M. Folco)
[A/29/0.1]
Vesper A
(S. Kaplan)
[A/33/0.8]
Vesper/Greater Houston [Composite] A
(M. Maxwell)
[A/31/0.3]
27b 02:30 PM Womens A-C 2x Flight 2
Alexandria
(C. Urbanczyk)
[A/35/0.3]
Whitemarsh
(L. Roberts)
[A/34/0.0]
Fairmount
(M. Murray)
[B/37/1.1]
New Haven
(J. Van Keuren)
[A/35/0.3]
27c 02:36 PM Womens A-C 2x Flight 3
Litchfield Hills
(M. Holmes)
[C/43/0.0]
Philadelphia Girls
(E. Smithers)
[C/44/0.0]
Vesper B
(M. Hilton)
[C/45/0.0]
28a 02:42 PM Mens A-C 4x Flight
Baltimore
(A. Zook)
[A/32/0.5]
Passaic River
(F. Cortes)
[AA/25/0.0]
Susquehanna
(A. Martin)
[C/48/8.8]
Undine
(A. Preetam)
[B/40/3.4]
Fairmount
(J. Svoboda)
[B/38/2.4]
29a 02:48 PM Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 1
Hudson River B
(L. Alphonse)
[C/49/10.5]
New Haven B
(G. Friel)
[C/49/10.5]
Hudson River A
(A. Mauer)
[C/49/10.5]
Fairmount
(D. MacCormick)
[B/42/4.9]
PNRA/Mercer A
(M. Lavery)
[C/49/10.5]
29b 02:54 PM Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 2
New Haven A
(M. Schofield)
[E/56/5.8]
PNRA/Mercer B
(M. Truesdell)
[D/54/3.3]
Hudson River C
(R. Humphrey)
[E/56/5.8]
Washington Rowing School
(C. Cole)
[D/51/0.0]
30a 03:00 PM Womens D-H 2x Flight 1
Pelham CRA A
(J. Hansen)
[D/50/0.0]
University
(D. Eringis)
[D/53/0.0]
Sagamore/Amadeusz Rowing Academy [Composite] A
(V. Sigal)
[D/54/0.0]
30b 03:06 PM Womens D-H 2x Flight 2
Baltimore
(T. Carson)
[E/59/0.0]
Washington Rowing School E
(M. Abernethy)
[E/56/0.0]
Vesper
(M. Zisling)
[E/55/0.0]
Washington Rowing School A
(L. Kleine)
[E/57/0.0]
Saratoga B
(L. Hafner)
[E/57/0.0]
Pelham CRA B
(P. Hayes)
[E/55/0.0]
30c 03:12 PM Womens D-H 2x Flight 3
Central Penn.
(A. Shapiro)
[F/63/4.5]
Saratoga A
(C. Fisher)
[G/68/12.8]
Susquehanna
(D. Kehr)
[F/60/0.0]
Philadelphia Girls
(L. Schade)
[F/61/1.5]
Sagamore A
(K. Coomey)
[F/60/0.0]
Fairmount
(S. Sargent)
[H/72/20.2]
31a 03:18 PM Mens D-H 2x Flight 1
Malta
(T. Trocky)
[D/54/4.3]
Susquehanna
(S. McDougal)
[D/51/1.0]
Bachelors
(L. Tochinski)
[D/50/0.0]
Fairmount
(P. Simone)
[F/64/18.2]
31b 03:24 PM Mens D-H 2x Flight 2
Pennsylvania Barge
(C. Windeknecht)
[E/59/5.2]
New Haven
(H. Gigas)
[E/56/1.3]
Sagamore B
(G. Tun)
[E/55/0.0]
University
(C. Seybolt)
[E/57/2.5]
Passaic River
(J. Levinson)
[E/59/5.2]
Annapolis
(R. Biddle)
[F/62/9.6]
31c 03:30 PM Mens D-H 2x Flight 3
Sagamore A
(T. Ryan)
[F/63/3.0]
Undine
(J. Cantrill)
[H/71/16.8]
Saratoga
(B. O'Neil)
[F/64/4.6]
Carnegie Lake
(B. Flynn)
[F/64/4.6]
Upper Merion/Wilmington [Composite]
(C. Goodnow)
[F/61/0.0]
Vesper
(D. Kremer)
[G/67/9.6]
32a 03:36 PM Womens A-C 4x Flight
Vesper A
(V. Mather)
[A/31/0.2]
Cooper
(M. Bloom)
[B/41/3.8]
Vesper/Greater Houston [Composite] B
(M. Maxwell)
[C/45/6.4]
Passaic River/Nereid [Composite]
(L. Gomez)
[B/38/2.3]
Whitemarsh
(L. Roberts)
[A/29/0.0]
33a 03:42 PM Mens A-C 4+ Flight
Fairmount X
(J. Case)
[AA/26/0.0]
Prince William
(R. Rodriguez)
[B/41/4.2]
Passaic River
(F. Cortes)
[AA/25/0.0]
Fairmount A
(B. Perkins)
[C/44/6.2]
Baltimore
(A. Zook)
[A/32/0.5]
34a 03:48 PM Womens A-C 4+ Flight 1
New Haven
(J. Brackett)
[B/40/3.5]
Hudson River C
(J. Leach)
[B/37/2.0]
Prince William A
(L. Bowen)
[A/30/0.0]
Hudson River A
(K. Kiernan)
[B/36/1.5]
34b 03:54 PM Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2
Prince William B
(J. Tallman)
[C/45/0.0]
Hudson River B
(S. Caprioli)
[C/46/0.8]
PNRA/Mercer
(C. Baldino)
[D/53/7.6]
35a 04:00 PM Mens A-C 2x Flight 1
Alexandria
(J. Groenendyk)
[AA/21/0.0]
Litchfield Hills
(K. Reelick)
[AA/24/0.0]
Pennsylvania Barge
(E. Gallagher)
[A/30/0.2]
Fairmount B
(r. Henry)
[A/35/1.4]
Passaic River
(F. Cortes)
[A/27/0.0]
Pelham CRA
(P. Cornman)
[Under 21/19/0.0]
35b 04:06 PM Mens A-C 2x Flight 2
Saratoga
(D. Heath)
[B/41/4.2]
Undine B
(S. Sullivan)
[A/35/1.4]
Fairmount A
(D. Vilimanovic)
[B/38/2.6]
Undine A
(M. Ryan)
[B/40/3.7]
Susquehanna
(A. Martin)
[B/39/3.1]
Vesper
(m. grudzien)
[A/27/0.0]
36a 04:12 PM Mens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight
Malta
(T. Trocky)
[F/60/0.0]
Annapolis
(R. Biddle)
[F/62/0.0]
37a 04:18 PM Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight
Whitemarsh A
(D. Parenti)
[E/56/8.7]
Saratoga B
(C. Holland)
[F/62/17.0]
Whitemarsh B
(C. Dailey)
[E/55/7.4]
Saratoga A
(T. Capozzola)
[D/54/6.2]
Avalon A
(J. Mauritzen)
[F/62/17.0]
38a 04:24 PM Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1
Fairmount X
(J. Case)
[A/28/0.0]
Hudson River B
(R. Humphrey)
[C/49/9.7]
Whitemarsh A
(D. Kaess)
[A/28/0.0]
Prince William B
(J. Tallman)
[B/39/2.9]
New Haven
(H. Friel)
[C/48/8.8]
Hudson River A
(K. Guinan)
[B/40/3.4]
38b 04:30 PM Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2
Whitemarsh C
(G. Kerr)
[E/59/3.7]
Fairmount/Vesper [Composite] A
(J. Sonzogni)
[F/64/10.6]
Prince William A
(J. Hyzy)
[E/56/0.0]
Whitemarsh B
(R. Katz)
[E/56/0.0]
Litchfield Hills
(N. Holly Stone)
[E/57/1.2]
Pelham CRA
(D. Sesler)
[E/57/1.2]
39a 04:36 PM Mixed Masters 8+ (Octuple) Flight
Upper Merion/Vesper/Wilmington [Composite]
(M. Zisling)
[D/52/0.0]
Penn AC/Malta/University [Composite]
(W. Browder)
[D/54/0.0]