2016 Quaker City Masters Regatta

  • Build a custom heat sheet by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Time Race Title Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
1a 09:00 AM Mens A-H 2- Flight 1
Whitemarsh
(D. Kaess)
[B/36/2.0]
Three Rivers B
(M. McGuire)
[C/44/7.2]
University
(J. Lipiros)
[A/29/0.1]
Fairmount X
(J. Boehm)
[AA/26/0.0]
Swan Creek
(A. Albanir)
[C/47/10.0]
Three Rivers A
(S. Carlson)
[B/42/5.6]
1b 09:06 AM Mens A-H 2- Flight 2
New Haven A
(A. Jackson)
[D/51/0.0]
Fairmount A
(T. Kowalik)
[D/52/1.2]
New Haven B
(M. Schofield)
[E/57/8.1]
Three Rivers C
(C. Wellington)
[D/51/0.0]
2a 09:12 AM Mens Rec 1x Flight
Saratoga
(T. Braim)
Three Rivers
(T. Sutton)
Crescent
(R. Hamilton)
4a 09:18 AM Womens D-H 8+ Flight
East Arm
(K. Glover)
[D/51/0.0]
Three Rivers
(D. Rodack)
[E/57/6.5]
Pelham
(S. Sales)
[E/55/4.2]
Hudson River
(J. Leach)
[D/51/0.0]
Vesper
(A. Franklin)
[F/64/15.9]
5a 09:24 AM Mens A-C 1x Flight 1
Undine
(M. Ryan)
[A/32/0.6]
Saratoga
(B. Kurcull)
[B/37/2.5]
Fairmount
(D. Vilimanovic)
[A/28/0.0]
Pennsylvania Barge
(E. Gallagher)
[A/30/0.2]
Harlem River
(S. Kottwitz)
[B/40/4.2]
Fairmount
(K. Montenegro)
[A/32/0.6]
5b 09:30 AM Mens A-C 1x Flight 2
Undine
(D. Johnson)
[D/53/15.3]
Vesper
(G. Kaplan)
[C/44/5.6]
Whitemarsh
(S. West)
[C/49/10.5]
Fairmount
(J. Svoboda)
[C/44/5.6]
Undine
(D. Rhodes)
[C/47/8.4]
Malta
(C. Sciolla)
[A/35/0.0]
6a 09:36 AM Womens A-C 1x Flight 1
Whitemarsh
(L. Roberts)
[A/31/0.4]
Philadelphia Girls
(L. Malinowski)
[A/30/0.2]
New Haven
(G. Wetmore)
[AA/24/0.0]
Vesper
(V. Mather)
[A/27/0.0]
Bachelors
(A. Joyce)
[A/35/1.6]
Cooper Rowing
(S. Blough)
[AA/26/0.0]
6b 09:42 AM Womens A-C 1x Flight 2
New Haven
(A. Porter)
[B/41/2.9]
Susquehanna
(K. Wilson)
[C/49/10.1]
7a 09:48 AM Mens D-H 8+ Flight
Carnegie Lake/East Arm [Composite]
(C. Shepherd)
[E/57/2.3]
Three Rivers/Malta/University [Composite]
(T. Trocky)
[E/58/3.5]
New Haven
(M. Schofield)
[E/55/0.0]
Fairmount
(S. Jonik)
[G/65/13.2]
8a 09:54 AM Mens D-H 1x Flight 1
Susquehanna
(D. Day)
[D/54/0.0]
Three Rivers
(J. Watt)
[D/51/0.0]
University
(H. Ross)
[D/50/0.0]
Nereid
(C. Johnston)
[D/50/0.0]
Potomac
(E. Caudron)
[D/50/0.0]
Undine
(F. Rowe)
[D/53/0.0]
8b 10:00 AM Mens D-H 1x Flight 2
Unaffiliated
(J. Miros)
[E/57/0.0]
Pelham
(D. Sesler)
[E/55/0.0]
Alexandria
(s. levinson)
[E/57/0.0]
Pennsylvania Barge
(M. Malone)
[E/58/0.0]
8c 10:06 AM Mens D-H 1x Flight 3
Pelham
(G. Houlihan)
[E/59/0.0]
University
(A. COOK)
[F/61/3.3]
Swan Creek
(t. pytlar)
[F/64/8.6]
Passaic River
(J. Levinson)
[F/60/1.6]
8d 10:12 AM Mens D-H 1x Flight 4
Unaffiliated
(S. Sepe)
[G/66/0.0]
Fairmount
(j. pratt)
[G/67/0.0]
Sagamore
(T. Ryan)
[G/66/0.0]
8e 10:18 AM Mens D-H 1x Flight 5
Wilmington
(H. Mueller)
[I/78/25.0]
Fairmount
(J. Pokorny)
[G/69/4.1]
Undine
(J. Cantrill)
[H/71/8.4]
Vesper
(D. Vreugdenhil)
[G/67/0.0]
9a 10:24 AM Womens D-H 1x Flight 1
University
(D. Eringis)
[D/52/0.0]
Pelham
(S. Sales)
[D/53/0.0]
University
(A. Lawrence)
[D/51/0.0]
Pelham
(L. Choate)
[D/51/0.0]
Vesper
(E. Acworth)
[D/53/0.0]
Central Penn.
(S. Hartung)
[D/52/0.0]
9b 10:30 AM Womens D-H 1x Flight 2
Vesper
(E. Saint Clair)
[D/54/5.0]
Vesper
(B. Meehan)
[D/50/0.0]
Sagamore
(V. Sigal)
[D/54/5.0]
9c 10:36 AM Womens D-H 1x Flight 3
Cooper Rowing
(J. Margusity)
[G/68/7.8]
Saratoga
(C. Fisher)
[F/64/0.0]
Swan Creek
(P. Glover)
[G/65/1.9]
10a 10:42 AM Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1
University
(K. Cook)
[D/52/0.0]
Whitemarsh
(J. Waterbury)
[D/50/0.0]
Pelham
(s. Caffrey)
[D/53/0.0]
Penn AC
(R. Foley)
[D/52/0.0]
10b 10:48 AM Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2
Central Penn.
(S. Thomas)
[F/63/0.0]
Sagamore
(E. Ryan)
[F/62/0.0]
Whitemarsh
(D. Parenti)
[F/61/0.0]
Philadelphia Girls
(M. Mendez)
[F/62/0.0]
11a 10:54 AM Womens A-C 8+ Flight
Whitemarsh
(E. Brown)
[C/49/9.0]
Bachelors
(T. Hogan)
[C/46/6.5]
Hudson River
(K. Kiernan)
[C/47/7.3]
Vesper
(A. James)
[A/34/0.3]
New Haven
(E. Mulligan)
[A/33/0.0]
12a 11:00 AM Mens A-C 8+ Flight
Fairmount
(D. MacCormick)
[C/45/6.5]
University
(J. Lipiros)
[A/28/0.0]
Hudson River
(M. Scott)
[C/43/5.1]
University
(J. Abele)
[B/38/2.4]
Fairmount
(J. Boehm)
[A/29/0.1]
13a 11:06 AM Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1
Baltimore
(T. Fortier)
[AA/21/0.0]
Whitemarsh
(K. Wobeser)
[C/47/10.0]
Vesper
(G. Kaplan)
[C/44/7.2]
13b 11:12 AM Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2
Unaffiliated
(J. Miros)
[E/57/0.0]
Bachelors
(M. Levy)
[H/72/28.1]
Undine
(D. Kacala)
[H/70/23.7]
Bachelors
(D. Greenspan)
[F/61/6.4]
Unaffiliated
(S. Sepe)
[G/66/15.5]
Pennsylvania Barge
(M. Malone)
[E/58/1.5]
14a 11:18 AM Womens D-H 4+ Flight 1
East Arm
(K. Glover)
[D/54/0.0]
Ocean City Women's Masters Crew
(K. Mittleman)
[D/51/0.0]
Three Rivers B
(S. Stagnitta)
[D/54/0.0]
14b 11:24 AM Womens D-H 4+ Flight 2
Hudson River A
(a. parent-tibbetts)
[E/56/0.0]
Hudson River B
(p. martinelli)
[E/57/1.2]
Vesper
(M. Karl)
[G/66/14.7]
Three Rivers A
(D. Rodack)
[E/56/0.0]
15a 11:30 AM Mens D-H 4+ Flight 1
Three Rivers A
(A. Bramoweth)
[D/54/0.0]
Swan Creek
(A. Albanir)
[D/52/0.0]
Hudson River
(R. Sleight)
[D/52/0.0]
New Haven A
(A. Jackson)
[D/52/0.0]
Three Rivers B
(M. McGuire)
[D/52/0.0]
East Arm
(j. Cody)
[D/53/0.0]
15b 11:36 AM Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2
Carnegie Lake/East Arm [Composite]
(J. Lathrop)
[F/61/6.8]
Fairmount
(T. Sibson)
[E/56/0.0]
New Haven B
(M. Schofield)
[F/60/5.3]
Whitemarsh
(T. Pietrzak)
[F/61/6.8]
16a 11:42 AM Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1
Three Rivers A
(C. Wellington)
[C/46/6.9]
Susquehanna
(P. Burke)
[B/38/2.1]
Saratoga A
(B. Kurcull)
[C/49/9.4]
Three Rivers B
(A. Fox)
[C/47/7.7]
Harlem River
(A. Kinsella)
[A/31/0.0]
Fairmount
(D. Vilimanovic)
[A/34/0.7]
16b 11:48 AM Mixed A-H 4x Flight 2
Vesper/Malta [Composite] A
(T. Trocky)
[D/53/0.0]
Whitemarsh
(K. Wobeser)
[D/51/0.0]
Pelham A
(J. Carmody)
[D/53/0.0]
16c 11:54 AM Mixed A-H 4x Flight 3
Vesper/Pennsylvania Barge/Pelham [Composite] A
(C. Windeknecht)
[E/56/1.1]
Pelham C
(G. Lewis)
[F/62/8.8]
University
(D. Eringis)
[E/55/0.0]
Saratoga B
(L. Brennan)
[E/57/2.3]
17a 12:00 PM Mixed A-C 2x Flight 1
Whitemarsh B
(J. Noonan)
[A/29/0.0]
Vesper
(G. Kaplan)
[A/35/1.3]
Whitemarsh A
(E. Mens)
[B/37/2.1]
Bachelors
(S. Grogan)
[A/31/0.2]
Baltimore
(C. Shields)
[B/37/2.1]
Hudson River
(D. Toscano)
[B/38/2.5]
17b 12:06 PM Mixed A-C 2x Flight 2
University A
(K. Spaeth)
[B/40/0.0]
Susquehanna B
(D. Kehr)
[C/46/4.1]
Harlem River
(M. Kelly)
[C/44/2.5]
Susquehanna A
(K. Wilson)
[C/48/5.8]
18a 12:12 PM Mixed D-H 2x Flight 1
Pelham A
(V. Sesler)
[E/59/0.0]
Vesper/University [Composite]
(n. eileen)
[E/58/0.0]
New Haven
(M. Schofield)
[E/58/0.0]
Navesink River/Alexandria [Composite] A
(s. levinson)
[E/56/0.0]
18b 12:18 PM Mixed D-H 2x Flight 2
Fairmount
(R. Sargent)
[H/74/29.5]
Navesink River/Passaic River [Composite] B
(J. Levinson)
[F/61/6.8]
Bachelors
(J. Hogan)
[F/63/9.8]
Sagamore
(w. Svenstrup)
[E/56/0.0]
21a 01:00 PM Father/Son 2x Flight
Pelham
(M. Facciuto)
Fairmount A
(T. Sibson)
Three Rivers
(R. Thomson)
Sagamore
(C. Ryan)
22a 01:06 PM Parent/Child 2x Flight
Malta
(G. Sciolla)
Vesper
(W. Saint Clair)
Susquehanna
(D. Martin)
Pelham B
(M. Pachuta)
23a 01:12 PM Womens D-H 4x Flight 1
Upper Merion/University [Composite]
(A. Lawrence)
[D/54/3.1]
Pelham B
(V. Sesler)
[E/55/4.2]
Sagamore
(E. Santoro)
[D/51/0.0]
Fairmount/Vesper [Composite]
(A. Kuvik)
[D/51/0.0]
Philadelphia Girls
(K. Mullin)
[D/53/2.0]
Cooper Rowing
(M. Cuneo)
[D/54/3.1]
23b 01:18 PM Womens D-H 4x Flight 2
University C
(J. Paulosky)
[E/57/1.2]
Saratoga B
(L. Hoffman)
[F/61/6.3]
Pelham A
(L. Choate)
[E/56/0.0]
University B
(L. Geddes)
[F/60/5.0]
Saratoga A
(L. Brennan)
[E/56/0.0]
Vesper
(A. Franklin)
[F/62/7.7]
24a 01:24 PM Mens D-H 4x Flight 1
Saratoga
(D. Heath)
[D/51/0.9]
Pelham
(D. Sesler)
[D/52/1.9]
Malta
(T. Trocky)
[E/59/9.9]
Fairmount B
(J. Dudley)
[D/50/0.0]
24b 01:30 PM Mens D-H 4x Flight 2
Three Rivers
(J. Watt)
[F/62/1.4]
Whitemarsh
(T. Pietrzak)
[F/61/0.0]
Fairmount/Penn AC/University [Composite] H
(A. Cook)
[H/70/13.9]
University
(K. Coady)
[F/64/4.3]
25a 01:36 PM Womens A-H 2- Flight
Three Rivers
(V. Reeves)
[C/43/3.9]
Hudson River
(J. Bernier)
[B/37/0.0]
26a 01:42 PM Womens A-C 2x Flight
New Haven
(N. Arrato)
[AA/22/0.0]
Whitemarsh
(L. Roberts)
[A/33/0.8]
Three Rivers
(B. Wood)
[C/45/7.0]
Philadelphia Girls
(E. Smithers)
[C/43/5.5]
Harlem River
(A. Mezger)
[B/39/3.1]
27a 01:54 PM Mens A-C 4x Flight 1
Three Rivers
(J. Cancelliere)
[A/27/0.0]
Baltimore
(M. Shields)
[A/27/0.0]
University A
(M. Rossidis)
[AA/26/0.0]
Fairmount/Pennsylvania Barge [Composite] A
(P. Montgomery)
[A/35/1.3]
27b 02:00 PM Mens A-C 4x Flight 2
Undine
(D. Johnson)
[C/46/0.0]
Fairmount A
(P. Morgan)
[C/45/0.0]
30a 02:06 PM Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 1
Carnegie Lake/East Arm [Composite]
(J. Kilduff)
[C/49/10.3]
Hudson River C
(M. King)
[B/38/2.4]
New Haven B
(H. Friel)
[C/46/7.6]
Wharton
(J. Asch)
[A/30/0.0]
Hudson River D
(J. Pearson)
[A/33/0.6]
30b 02:12 PM Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 2
East Arm B
(C. Cody)
[D/51/2.9]
Hudson River A
(L. Hutchins)
[C/48/0.0]
New Haven A
(M. Schofield)
[E/57/9.9]
Hudson River B
(R. Humphrey)
[F/61/15.5]
East Arm A
(j. Cody)
[E/55/7.4]
East Arm C
(J. Lathrop)
[G/65/21.7]
31a 02:18 PM Womens D-H 2x Flight 1
Vesper B
(E. Walsh)
[D/52/0.0]
Hudson River
(T. Wright-Mauer)
[D/50/0.0]
Upper Merion/University [Composite]
(M. Zisling)
[D/50/0.0]
Pelham D
(A. Latta)
[D/54/0.0]
Sagamore A
(E. Santoro)
[D/50/0.0]
University B
(D. Eringis)
[D/52/0.0]
31b 02:24 PM Womens D-H 2x Flight 2
Central Penn.
(S. Hartung)
[E/57/3.7]
University E
(J. Paulowsky)
[E/55/1.2]
Vesper A
(E. Saint Clair)
[D/54/0.0]
Pelham A
(S. Sales)
[E/57/3.7]
31c 02:30 PM Womens D-H 2x Flight 3
Navesink River
(L. Ensor)
[E/59/0.0]
Saratoga B
(C. Hamilton)
[E/57/0.0]
Saratoga D
(C. Holland)
[E/58/0.0]
University A
(L. Geddes)
[E/57/0.0]
Saratoga C
(L. Hoffman)
[E/58/0.0]
31d 02:36 PM Womens D-H 2x Flight 4
Fairmount
(S. Sargent)
[H/71/18.3]
Saratoga A
(C. Fisher)
[G/67/11.1]
32a 02:42 PM Mens D-H 2x Flight 1
Undine B
(D. Johnson)
[D/53/0.0]
Susquehanna A
(B. Herring)
[D/54/0.0]
University B
(K. Spaeth)
[D/53/0.0]
Malta
(T. Trocky)
[D/53/0.0]
Susquehanna B
(D. Martin)
[D/54/0.0]
32b 02:48 PM Mens D-H 2x Flight 2
Three Rivers
(R. Ulsh)
[F/62/8.3]
New Haven
(D. Thomas)
[E/58/2.6]
Passaic River/Alexandria [Composite]
(s. levinson)
[E/58/2.6]
Pennsylvania Barge
(C. Windeknecht)
[E/58/2.6]
32c 02:54 PM Mens D-H 2x Flight 3
Fairmount
(B. Cody)
[G/65/0.0]
Carnegie Lake
(G. Ahrens)
[G/66/1.7]
Bachelors
(D. Greenspan)
[G/66/1.7]
Undine A
(J. Cantrill)
[H/70/8.7]
Pelham C
(G. Lewis)
[G/66/1.7]
University A
(T. Barron)
[G/67/3.4]
33a 03:00 PM Womens A-C 4x Flight
Vesper
(V. Mather)
[A/34/0.8]
Susquehanna
(K. Wilson)
[B/38/2.2]
Philadelphia Girls
(K. Miller)
[A/30/0.0]
Whitemarsh
(J. Waterbury)
[C/44/5.6]
34a 03:06 PM Mens A-C 4+ Flight 1
Three Rivers
(J. Cancelliere)
[A/27/0.0]
Baltimore
(T. Fortier)
[A/27/0.0]
Fairmount A
(J. Boehm)
[A/30/0.2]
University A
(M. Rossidis)
[AA/26/0.0]
34b 03:12 PM Mens A-C 4+ Flight 2
Hudson River B
(D. Toscano)
[A/31/0.3]
Fairmount B
(D. MacCormick)
[C/49/10.5]
Wharton
(J. Asch)
[AA/26/0.0]
Hudson River A
(J. Pearson)
[C/43/5.5]
35a 03:18 PM Womens A-C 4+ Flight 1
Harlem River
(A. Kinsella)
[B/37/2.2]
New Haven B
(G. Wetmore)
[A/27/0.0]
35b 03:24 PM Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2
Ocean City Women's Masters Crew C
(C. King)
[C/46/0.0]
Ocean City Women's Masters Crew B
(M. Vangelov)
[C/49/0.0]
New Haven A
(H. Friel)
[C/44/0.0]
Hudson River
(C. Maserjian)
[C/46/0.0]
Three Rivers
(V. Reeves)
[C/49/0.0]
East Arm
(A. Lawrence)
[C/49/0.0]
36a 03:30 PM Mens A-C 2x Flight 1
Harlem River
(M. Rudolph)
[A/33/0.8]
Whitemarsh B
(J. Noonan)
[AA/26/0.0]
36b 03:36 PM Mens A-C 2x Flight 2
Fairmount
(L. Connor)
[C/45/3.9]
Saratoga
(D. Heath)
[B/40/0.6]
Whitemarsh A
(K. Wobeser)
[C/48/6.4]
Undine
(M. Ryan)
[B/39/0.0]
Pelham
(M. Lusins)
[C/47/5.5]
38a 03:42 PM Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight
Saratoga
(T. Capozzola)
[D/53/14.1]
Fairmount
(D. Ryu)
[A/32/0.0]
Vesper
(S. Scott)
[E/58/20.3]
Pelham
(L. Choate)
[D/52/13.0]
39a 03:48 PM Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1
Hudson River A
(K. Kiernan)
[B/39/2.9]
New Haven
(A. Jackson)
[C/44/5.8]
Three Rivers B
(J. Cancelliere)
[B/42/4.5]
Bachelors
(S. Grogan)
[C/47/8.0]
Hudson River B
(J. Pearson)
[C/48/8.8]
Fairmount X
(J. Boehm)
[A/27/0.0]
39b 03:54 PM Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2
East Arm
(j. Cody)
[D/53/0.0]
Fairmount/Vesper [Composite] A
(S. Jonik)
[F/63/12.4]
Three Rivers A
(A. Bramoweth)
[E/55/2.2]
Vesper/Malta/University [Composite]
(T. Barron)
[D/53/0.0]
Whitemarsh
(J. Grogan)
[E/58/5.7]
40a 04:00 PM Mixed Masters 8+ (Octuple) Flight
University A
(K. Coady)
[F/62/21.1]
Whitemarsh
(J. Waterbury)
[B/40/0.0]
University B
(P. Seymour)
[C/45/3.1]