2017 Philadelphia Youth Regatta

  • Build a custom heat sheet by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Time Race Title Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
1a 08:00 AM Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1
Conshohocken
(H. Wache)
Malta
(M. Malarkey)
Whitemarsh
(A. Walkush)
Baltimore
(T. Bollin)
Central Penn.
(T. Murphy)
Norwalk River
(X. Den Nieuwenhuizen)
1b 08:05 AM Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2
Rockland
(K. McCabe)
Norwalk River
(A. Tully)
Maroon Blades
(K. Okamura)
Crescent
(D. Brown)
Whitemarsh
(A. Moeller)
Advanced Community
(T. Gallo)
1c 08:10 AM Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3
North Jersey
(E. Shatouhy)
Crescent
(L. Ragan)
South Jersey
(V. Cart-Sanders)
Conshohocken
(B. Grothusn)
Rockland
(A. Rostek)
Unaffiliated
(S. Millner)
2a 08:15 AM Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final
Advanced Community A
(T. Thomas)
Upper River
(E. Iwasyk)
Advanced Community A
(A. Lynch)
3a 08:20 AM Mixed/Boys/Girls U14 Tyro Eight (1000m) Final
Lehigh Camp
(A. Reyes)
Row New York - Manhattan
(K. Salmon)
Baltimore
(T. Hayes)
Niskayuna
(L. Lanotte)
4a 08:25 AM Boys Cadet Quad Final 1
Vesper
(E. Tingley)
Norwalk River
(B. Spiewak)
Maritime A
(J. Hilton)
Bare Hill
(M. Adams)
Crescent A
(D. Rostucher)
4b 08:30 AM Boys Cadet Quad Final 2
Conshohocken A
(D. Brady)
Crescent B
(E. Meadows)
Maritime A
(D. Koproski)
Row New York - Manhattan
(R. Zeid)
Malta
(Z. Simpson)
Orange County
(A. Hoff)
4c 08:35 AM Boys Cadet Quad Final 3
RowAmerica Rye A
(R. Alter)
Navesink River
(M. Burke)
Nereid
(M. Kulik)
South Jersey
(J. Kolb)
Conshohocken A
(J. McGlinn)
Bergen County B
(D. McCarthy)
4d 08:40 AM Boys Cadet Quad Final 4
Fairmount
(T. Gregson)
Resilient
(D. Yutin)
Pelham
(N. Brown)
RowAmerica Rye A
(H. GRODIN)
Manhasset
(D. Malina)
Advanced Community
(M. Dain)
4e 08:45 AM Boys Cadet Quad Final 5
Shenendehowa
(s. ryan)
Bergen County A
(C. Labozzetta)
Whitemarsh
(N. Moeller)
V-Sculls
(D. Sorbaro)
Conshohocken A
(D. McKay)
Gloucester Rowing
(G. Holland)
5a 08:50 AM Girls Cadet Quad Final 1
Fairmount B
(J. Jaskot)
Nereid
(E. Klecz)
Navesink River A
(A. Kaeli)
Pelham
(L. Vorbach)
Advanced Community
(T. Khurana)
5b 08:55 AM Girls Cadet Quad Final 2
Bare Hill
(E. Smith)
RowAmerica Rye
(A. GIANNETTI)
Fairmount A
(J. Konopka)
Maritime
(M. Adams)
Manhasset
(C. Doran)
Conshohocken A
(A. Devine)
5c 09:00 AM Girls Cadet Quad Final 3
Navesink River A
(J. Cade)
Conshohocken A
(K. Healy)
South Jersey
(A. Schmidt)
Undine
(A. Frishman)
Navesink River A
(A. Goddard)
Resilient
(A. Gall)
5d 09:05 AM Girls Cadet Quad Final 4
Whitemarsh
(A. Giongo)
City Island A
(A. Cestaro)
Niskayuna
(M. Rogers)
Shenendehowa
(C. Coy)
Conshohocken A
(C. Winter)
Great Bay
(E. Laurence)
6a 09:10 AM Boys U17 Colt Eight Final 1
Mercer
(P. HOROSZEWSKI)
Fairmount
(O. Verrill)
Niskayuna
(S. Quinn)
Mountain Lakes
(E. Lowndes)
6b 09:15 AM Boys U17 Colt Eight Final 2
Shenendehowa
(D. Emphasis)
Davenport RC
(D. Canale)
South Jersey
(C. Tanas)
7a 09:20 AM Girls U17 Colt Eight Final 1
Mountain Lakes
(C. Gangemi)
Mercer A
(K. Levine)
Niskayuna
(T. Wadsworth)
City Island
(N. Bregman)
Fairmount
(H. Blatney)
7b 09:25 AM Girls U17 Colt Eight Final 2
Shenendehowa
(K. Zink)
Whitemarsh
(H. Savastano)
Mercer A
(J. Armetta)
Manhasset
(D. Apostolou)
8a 09:30 AM Boys U14 Tyro Quad (1000m) Final
Crescent
(R. D'Amico)
Baltimore
(E. Hammett)
Conshohocken
(J. Brewington)
9a 09:35 AM Girls U14 Tyro Quad (1000m) Final
Pegasus B
(J. Winter)
Bergen County
(A. Tokatlioglu)
Baltimore
(E. Lamason)
Pegasus A
(G. Myers)
10a 09:40 AM Boys Cadet Four Final 1
Swan Creek
(M. Rahtz)
Vesper
(C. Tuckerman)
Pelham
(N. Brown)
Maritime A
(R. Gregory)
Hudson River A
(A. Mauer)
Mercer A
(D. Costanzo)
10b 09:45 AM Boys Cadet Four Final 2
South Jersey A
(P. Malone)
Fairmount A
(A. Virkler)
Conshohocken A
(J. Costello)
Upper River
(S. Donohue)
Manhasset
(C. Colaitis)
DeMatha A
(L. Lama)
10c 09:50 AM Boys Cadet Four Final 3
Fairmount B
(J. Greenwood)
Conshohocken A
(N. Armetta)
Maritime A
(A. Williams)
New York A
(C. Grimm)
Shenendehowa
(M. Scarafile)
South Jersey A
(J. Kolb)
10d 09:55 AM Boys Cadet Four Final 4
DeMatha A
(P. Rogers)
Mercer A
(P. Zhelnin)
Orange County
(A. Hoff)
Fairmount C
(G. Hamilton)
Davenport RC A
(R. Doyle)
10e 10:00 AM Boys Cadet Four Final 5
Mercer A
(C. Knott)
Bare Hill
(N. Kommineni)
Davenport RC B
(J. Ringelstein)
Hudson River A
(J. Tivnan)
Xavier
(G. Civitello)
New York B
(A. Tully)
11a 10:05 AM Girls Cadet Four Final 1
Orange County
(C. Miller)
Baltimore
(L. McDaniel)
Pelham
(P. Cronin)
Chicago
(L. VanKoughnett)
11b 10:10 AM Girls Cadet Four Final 2
Manhasset A
(C. Doran)
City Island A
(A. Cestaro)
Conshohocken
(S. Sabia)
Mercer A
(J. Armetta)
Hudson River
(J. Zachman)
11c 10:15 AM Girls Cadet Four Final 3
Port Rowing A
(M. McIntyre)
Mercer A
(S. Tuder)
Resilient
(G. McDonald)
Fairmount A
(M. McGreevey)
11d 10:20 AM Girls Cadet Four Final 4
Upper River
(E. Iwasyk)
Fairmount B
(M. Schrieber)
South Jersey
(D. Rotchford)
Niskayuna
(M. Rogers)
City Island B
(A. McNamara)
12a 10:25 AM Boys U17 Colt Double Final 1
South Jersey A
(N. McHugh)
Maritime A
(J. Sanzone)
Row New York - Manhattan
(J. Santos)
Swan Creek
(I. Vogelsang)
RowAmerica Rye B
(N. Sharma)
Nereid A
(S. Brown)
12b 10:30 AM Boys U17 Colt Double Final 2
New York
(J. Richman)
Port Rowing
(C. Byrne)
Crescent C
(P. Eells)
Maroon Blades
(D. Yang)
Bergen County B
(b. lee)
Stonington
(I. Thornell)
12c 10:35 AM Boys U17 Colt Double Final 3
Nereid A
(D. Sprawka)
Niskayuna
(B. O'Connell)
Bare Hill
(K. Yu)
Crescent A
(A. McCall)
Baltimore
(E. Hammett)
RowAmerica Rye B
(D. Mackle)
12d 10:40 AM Boys U17 Colt Double Final 4
RowAmerica Rye B
(C. Seiler)
Conshohocken A
(C. Fish)
Crescent B
(E. Hack)
Whitemarsh
(D. Wierzbicki)
Crescent D
(F. Bruzek)
Gloucester Rowing B
(Z. Musick-Williams)
12e 10:45 AM Boys U17 Colt Double Final 5
South Jersey A
(J. Raab)
Norwalk River
(J. Markow)
Maritime A
(D. Loginsky)
Shenendehowa
(A. Cuva)
Gloucester Rowing A
(H. Emanus)
Advanced Community
(J. Grady)
12f 10:50 AM Boys U17 Colt Double Final 6
Navesink River A
(M. Stachura)
Conshohocken A
(S. Walker)
Maritime B
(K. Tchakmakjian)
Bergen County A
(A. Ferrari)
RowAmerica Rye A
(M. Smith)
13a 10:55 AM Girls Cadet Double Final 1
Navesink River
(e. masacone)
Great Bay B
(E. Sullivan)
Advanced Community
(N. Kreusch)
Crescent A
(T. Crosby)
City Island B
(K. Burke)
13b 11:00 AM Girls Cadet Double Final 2
Conshohocken A
(K. Healy)
Whitemarsh B
(M. Clancy)
Maroon Blades
(A. Perez)
Resilient
(N. LaJoie)
Swan Creek
(O. Ondis)
RowAmerica Rye
(M. Holmes)
13c 11:05 AM Girls Cadet Double Final 3
Shenendehowa
(M. Ritter)
Conshohocken A
(B. Chandler)
Great Bay A
(E. Laurence)
Bare Hill
(E. Smith)
13d 11:10 AM Girls Cadet Double Final 4
South Jersey A
(M. Koelsch)
Vesper
(A. Hain)
Nereid B
(J. DiLauro)
Upper River
(M. Wade)
Fairmount B
(J. Konopka)
13e 11:15 AM Girls Cadet Double Final 5
Undine A
(Z. Wenzinger)
Fairmount A
(H. Lee)
Whitemarsh A
(E. Myers)
South Jersey A
(G. Rivenburgh)
City Island A
(C. McGee)
13f 11:20 AM Girls Cadet Double Final 6
Nereid A
(C. Hong)
Baltimore
(Z. Brown)
Crescent B
(M. Guckin)
Shaker Heights
(O. Whittier)
Row New York - Manhattan
(A. Chapman)
14a 11:25 AM Boys Cadet Double Final 1
Fairmount A
(R. Milkman)
Baltimore A
(J. Ouwerkerk)
Navesink River A
(T. McAuliffe)
Malta B
(E. Kane)
Orange County
(J. Bednarek)
Maritime
(J. Hilton)
14b 11:30 AM Boys Cadet Double Final 2
Whitemarsh
(W. KANE)
Malta A
(S. Connell)
Port Rowing
(A. Lau)
Fairmount A
(T. Gregson)
Upper River B
(W. Adams)
RowAmerica Rye A
(R. Alter)
14c 11:35 AM Boys Cadet Double Final 3
RowAmerica Rye A
(S. Hayes)
Advanced Community
(J. Irving)
Great Bay
(J. norling)
Upper River A
(Z. Geiser)
V-Sculls A
(C. Ruf)
Vesper
(T. Filiaci)
14d 11:40 AM Boys Cadet Double Final 4
Crescent A
(J. Bucko)
Conshohocken A
(N. Hannon)
Malta C
(M. Malarkey)
Manhasset A
(W. Apostolou)
Baltimore B
(T. Rogers)
South Jersey A
(Z. GIll)
14e 11:45 AM Boys Cadet Double Final 5
Bergen County B
(C. Labozzetta)
Resilient B
(P. Sheridan)
Bergen County A
(D. Yee)
Manhasset A
(D. Malina)
14f 11:50 AM Boys Cadet Double Final 6
Pelham A
(G. Jorissen)
Crescent B
(Y. Gilad)
Upper River C
(J. Zampirri)
Bergen County C
(A. O'Toole)
Resilient A
(D. Yutin)
Shenendehowa
(M. Campone)
14g 11:55 AM Boys Cadet Double Final 7
Great Blue
(J. Hehmeyer)
New York
(C. Grimm)
Conshohocken A
(D. Brady)
Bare Hill A
(W. Thompson)
Gloucester Rowing
(G. Holland)
14h 12:00 PM Boys Cadet Double Final 8
Maroon Blades
(S. Campbell)
Conshohocken A
(J. Pendergast, Jr.)
Bare Hill B
(M. Mascarin)
Swan Creek
(M. Rahtz)
South Jersey A
(H. LaGatta)
V-Sculls B
(D. Sorbaro)
15a 12:05 PM Girls U17 Colt Double Final 1
Nereid A
(A. Welton)
Pelham
(B. McIver)
RowAmerica Rye B
(e. napack)
Maroon Blades
(H. Sisco)
Shenendehowa A
(C. Coy)
Bare Hill B
(S. Maxwell)
15b 12:10 PM Girls U17 Colt Double Final 2
Central Penn.
(E. Hartung)
Undine
(A. Frishman)
Maritime
(O. Sheridan)
Row New York - Manhattan
(B. Swartz)
Resilient A
(L. Nicolai)
15c 12:15 PM Girls U17 Colt Double Final 3
City Island A
(M. Stewart)
Nereid A
(E. Klecz)
Great Bay
(A. Szymanski)
South Jersey A
(S. Kolb)
Bare Hill B
(K. Fay)
Shenendehowa B
(M. CARNEY)
15d 12:20 PM Girls U17 Colt Double Final 4
Fairmount
(L. Alter)
Resilient A
(V. Lanning)
Manhasset A
(C. Doran)
City Island A
(D. Bregman)
Niskayuna B
(T. Wadsworth)
15e 12:25 PM Girls U17 Colt Double Final 5
Niskayuna A
(J. Liguori)
Manhasset B
(A. Kapper)
South Jersey A
(D. Rotchford)
Upper River
(E. Iwasyk)
RowAmerica Rye A
(A. Telesca)
Rockland
(K. Nueva)
16a 01:10 PM Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 1
Mountain Lakes
(K. Ruehle)
Xavier A
(G. Civitello)
Norwalk River B
(J. Trentos)
Upper River A
(Z. Geiser)
Davenport RC C
(P. McDermott)
Vesper
(C. Rooney)
16b 01:15 PM Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 2
Mercer A
(B. Stergion)
Davenport RC B
(R. Pere)
Conshohocken A
(J. Costello)
Xavier B
(G. McGarry)
Davenport RC A
(R. Young)
16c 01:20 PM Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 3
Swan Creek
(W. Darling)
Mercer A
(E. Kinter)
Norwalk River A
(O. Peacock)
Hudson River
(M. Reilly)
New York B
(G. Nacheff)
Bare Hill
(M. Adams)
17a 01:25 PM Girls Cadet Pair w/o Final 1
Mercer A
(P. Mishkin)
Swan Creek
(G. Roberts)
Port Rowing
(M. McIntyre)
RowAmerica Rye
(K. Morrissy)
Mountain Lakes
(S. Senatore)
17b 01:30 PM Girls Cadet Pair w/o Final 2
Orange County
(J. Forbes)
Newport
(A. Goodwin)
Resilient
(G. McDonald)
Vesper A
(E. Weiss)
Mercer A
(C. Couillens)
Conshohocken
(S. Sabia)
18a 01:35 PM Boys U17 Colt Single Final 1
Nereid A
(M. Kulik)
RowAmerica Rye E
(K. Repetto)
Gloucester Rowing A
(Z. Musick-Williams)
Advanced Community A
(A. Shatouhy)
Unaffiliated
(M. Sherman)
Maritime A
(D. Loginsky)
18b 01:40 PM Boys U17 Colt Single Final 2
Bergen County A
(O. Tarlo)
RowAmerica Rye B
(E. Rabinowitz)
Conshohocken A
(S. Williams)
RowAmerica Rye D
(G. Theunissen)
Maritime A
(A. Simoneau)
Niskayuna
(P. Lawry)
18c 01:45 PM Boys U17 Colt Single Final 3
RowAmerica Rye A
(T. Gough)
Saugatuck
(J. Schmidt)
Crescent
(H. Kaminski)
Bare Hill B
(C. Carbonell)
Maritime D
(N. Hooper)
Rockland A
(A. Rostek)
18d 01:50 PM Boys U17 Colt Single Final 4
Bachelors B
(A. Altieri)
Port Rowing
(E. Dunning)
Mercer
(L. Deng)
Maritime A
(C. Vetterli)
Nereid A
(J. Kropp)
18e 01:55 PM Boys U17 Colt Single Final 5
Bare Hill A
(D. Fairchild)
Maroon Blades
(T. Montgomery)
Port Rowing A
(J. Lurvey)
Maritime B
(M. dewolf)
Upper River
(W. Adams)
Nereid A
(D. Sprawka)
18f 02:00 PM Boys U17 Colt Single Final 6
Bachelors A
(R. Allon)
Maritime C
(E. Miljkovic)
Advanced Community A
(E. Gabriele)
RowAmerica Rye B
(H. Dubitsky)
19a 02:05 PM Girls U17 Colt Single Final 1
Bachelors A
(M. Fischer)
Port Rowing
(L. Rust)
Bergen County B
(M. Gagnon)
Bare Hill A
(A. Shlimak)
Vesper
(D. Marlin Andrews)
Great Bay A
(M. Gass)
19b 02:10 PM Girls U17 Colt Single Final 2
Resilient
(L. Nicolai)
Niskayuna
(F. Abad-Neagu)
South Jersey A
(S. Kolb)
Rockland A
(G. Welp)
RowAmerica Rye B
(A. McIntyre)
19c 02:15 PM Girls U17 Colt Single Final 3
Great Bay B
(M. Dooley)
South Jersey A
(S. Gutierrez)
Bachelors C
(G. McMullen)
Pegasus
(J. Winter)
RowAmerica Rye A
(e. napack)
Conshohocken A
(S. Sabia)
19d 02:20 PM Girls U17 Colt Single Final 4
Rockland A
(A. Pielago)
RowAmerica Rye C
(C. Jackson)
Bachelors B
(F. Jacobs)
City Island
(N. Bregman)
Conshohocken A
(C. Winter)
Maroon Blades
(A. Walton Roth)
20a 02:25 PM Boys U17 Colt Four Final 1
Davenport RC B
(R. Pere)
South Jersey A
(E. Bisco-Werner)
Fairmount B
(O. Verrill)
Mountain Lakes A
(E. infante)
Bare Hill
(S. Jackson)
Gloucester Rowing
(H. Emanus)
20b 02:30 PM Boys U17 Colt Four Final 2
South Jersey A
(A. Small)
Norwalk River
(L. Jenkins)
Davenport RC A
(E. Patti)
DeMatha
(E. McWithey)
Swan Creek
(H. Baker)
20c 02:35 PM Boys U17 Colt Four Final 3
Fairmount A
(J. Familetti)
Port Rowing
(C. Byrne)
Manhasset
(G. Zeccolella)
Shenendehowa
(D. Emphasis)
Maritime
(W. Hall-Tipping)
21a 02:40 PM Girls U17 Colt Four Final 1
Mercer A
(J. Armetta)
Shenendehowa B
(S. Grosky)
Mountain Lakes
(a. timoney)
Fairmount
(N. Horbowy)
Port Rowing
(Z. cotronis)
Gloucester Rowing
(B. Wilson)
21b 02:45 PM Girls U17 Colt Four Final 2
Swan Creek
(r. cooper)
Mercer A
(K. Levine)
Whitemarsh
(A. Sack)
Manhasset
(E. Malysa)
Bare Hill
(Z. Flanzer)
21c 02:50 PM Girls U17 Colt Four Final 3
Hudson River
(A. Telzerow)
RowAmerica Rye
(K. Hassenfratz)
Shenendehowa A
(A. Serapilio)
Row New York - Manhattan
(D. Quezada)
22a 02:55 PM Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1
City Island
(M. Stewart)
Advanced Community
(T. Gabriele)
Niskayuna
(S. Anderson)
North Jersey
(S. Jones)
Maroon Blades
(A. Soderlund)
Pegasus
(G. Myers)
22b 03:00 PM Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2
Rockland
(V. Even-Chen)
Conshohocken
(S. Eill)
Advanced Community
(O. VanderWaal)
Nereid
(N. Rangel)
Vesper
(E. Placeholder1)
22c 03:05 PM Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3
Conshohocken
(A. Johnson)
Fairmount
(M. Konopka)
South Jersey
(E. Kipers)
Advanced Community
(A. Lynch)
23a 03:10 PM Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final
Conshohocken
(Y. Wang)
Gloucester Rowing
(G. Corcoran)
Norwalk River
(M. MacHale)
Baltimore
(T. Bollin)
North Jersey/Advanced Community [Composite]
(T. Gallo)
24a 03:15 PM Boys Cadet Single Final 1
Conshohocken A
(P. Keenan)
Maritime A
(L. Seibold)
Bare Hill A
(A. Ewing)
Xavier B
(G. Civitello)
Nereid B
(G. Seiz)
Manhasset A
(D. Malina)
24b 03:20 PM Boys Cadet Single Final 2
Bare Hill A
(M. Adams)
Norwalk River C
(J. Kineon)
Shenendehowa
(J. Freitas)
Maritime A
(J. Batchelor)
RowAmerica Rye
(H. GRODIN)
Conshohocken A
(B. Mankowski)
24c 03:25 PM Boys Cadet Single Final 3
Great Bay A
(E. Littlefield)
Advanced Community
(T. Yadali)
Mercer B
(R. Berger)
Malta B
(Z. Simpson)
Bare Hill A
(W. Thompson)
Maritime A
(C. Scheurkogel)
24d 03:30 PM Boys Cadet Single Final 4
Bare Hill A
(B. Fay)
Malta D
(L. Draper)
Hudson River
(R. Burns)
Great Bay C
(A. Fleischer)
Mercer B
(B. Radvany)
Norwalk River A
(O. Peacock)
24e 03:35 PM Boys Cadet Single Final 5
Malta A
(S. Connell)
Nereid A
(J. Cioffari)
Baltimore A
(J. Lamason)
Rockland
(A. Arcasoy)
Maroon Blades
(W. Friedrich)
Great Bay B
(J. norling)
24f 03:40 PM Boys Cadet Single Final 6
North Jersey
(E. Walker)
Manhasset A
(E. Wolff)
Xavier C
(N. Carso)
Conshohocken A
(N. Hannon)
Bare Hill A
(d. shlimak)
24g 03:45 PM Boys Cadet Single Final 7
Baltimore A
(J. Ouwerkerk)
Xavier A
(J. Marcin)
Malta C
(E. Kane)
Mercer A
(J. Gallagher)
Norwalk River B
(E. Reichgut)
25a 03:50 PM Girls Cadet Single Final 1
Bergen County
(J. Giannotta)
Shenendehowa
(M. McDonald)
Manhasset
(S. Fleischer)
Undine A
(Z. Wenzinger)
Pelham B
(L. Yu)
25b 03:55 PM Girls Cadet Single Final 2
Crescent B
(M. Guckin)
Undine A
(R. Anthony)
RowAmerica Rye A
(M. Holmes)
Nereid
(J. DiLauro)
South Jersey
(M. Cicha)
Conshohocken B
(J. Love)
25c 04:00 PM Girls Cadet Single Final 3
City Island B
(E. Bruce)
Crescent C
(M. Madden)
RowAmerica Rye A
(K. Morrissy)
Unaffiliated
(C. Hostetter)
Conshohocken A
(J. Greytok)
25d 04:05 PM Girls Cadet Single Final 4
Baltimore B
(L. McDaniel)
RowAmerica Rye B
(H. Schaenman)
City Island A
(N. Bregman)
Crescent D
(A. Hallinan)
Maritime B
(T. Aronstein)
25e 04:10 PM Girls Cadet Single Final 5
Resilient
(G. McDonald)
Conshohocken A
(D. Mervine)
Crescent A
(T. Crosby)
Baltimore C
(C. Waters)
Vesper
(E. Weiss)
25f 04:15 PM Girls Cadet Single Final 6
Baltimore A
(Z. Brown)
Conshohocken A
(M. Kieft)
Rockland
(G. Welp)
26a 04:20 PM Boys Cadet Eight Final 1
Mercer A
(J. Mongelli)
Davenport RC A
(R. Doyle)
Fairmount A
(J. Schwarz)
Hudson River
(J. Tivnan)
26b 04:25 PM Boys Cadet Eight Final 2
Swan Creek
(I. Fitzsimons)
DeMatha
(L. Lama)
Row New York - Manhattan A
(J. Franco)
Mercer A
(E. Kinter)
Mountain Lakes
(C. Brady)
26c 04:30 PM Boys Cadet Eight Final 3
Conshohocken
(J. Costello)
Davenport RC B
(J. Chung)
Fairmount A
(A. Virkler)
Manhasset
(D. Malina)
27a 04:35 PM Girls Cadet Eight Final 1
Mercer A
(J. Armetta)
Fairmount
(M. McGreevey)
Port Rowing
(M. McIntyre)
Niskayuna
(M. Rogers)
Hudson River
(J. Zachman)
27b 04:40 PM Girls Cadet Eight Final 2
Chicago
(L. VanKoughnett)
City Island
(A. Cestaro)
Bare Hill
(E. Smith)
Swan Creek
(M. Webster)
Row New York - Manhattan
(A. Chapman)
Mercer A
(E. Anwar)
28a 04:45 PM Mixed Cadet Double Final
Port Rowing
(A. Friedman)
Swan Creek
(E. Altier)
Baltimore
(A. Hinton)
Pelham
(A. Upton)
Vesper A
(K. Fisher)
Nereid
(J. Cioffari)
29a 04:50 PM Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 1
Maritime A
(G. Lesica)
RowAmerica Rye C
(A. Dore)
Crescent A
(A. McCall)
Norwalk River
(L. Jenkins)
Niskayuna B
(P. Bertram)
Conshohocken A
(S. Williams)
29b 04:55 PM Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 2
Advanced Community
(J. Grady)
Maritime A
(N. Hooper)
Port Rowing
(J. Lurvey)
New York
(J. Richman)
Shenendehowa
(P. Rankin)
Conshohocken A
(E. Rusk)
29c 05:00 PM Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 3
South Jersey
(A. Small)
Maritime A
(D. Seibold)
Niskayuna A
(Q. Walsh)
Bergen County
(A. Rapella)
RowAmerica Rye A
(J. Stanley)
Gloucester Rowing
(H. Emanus)
29d 05:05 PM Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 4
Maroon Blades
(T. Montgomery)
Bare Hill
(C. Carbonell)
RowAmerica Rye B
(D. Mackle)
Crescent B
(J. Cepis)
30a 05:10 PM Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 1
Manhasset B
(H. Morris)
RowAmerica Rye
(V. Belloso)
Baltimore
(E. Lamason)
Fairmount
(L. Alter)
Pegasus
(J. Winter)
30b 05:15 PM Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 2
City Island B
(A. Rieg-Baumhauer)
Resilient
(A. Gall)
Manhasset A
(K. Wu)
Niskayuna A
(M. Castle)
Maritime
(A. Hall)
30c 05:20 PM Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 3
South Jersey
(S. Kolb)
City Island A
(E. Winston)
Shenendehowa
(K. Zink)
Whitemarsh A
(A. Sack)
30d 05:25 PM Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 4
Great Bay
(A. Szymanski)
Advanced Community
(A. Lynch)
Whitemarsh A
(A. Ruck)
Nereid
(A. Welton)
Swan Creek
(J. LeChien)
31a 05:30 PM Mixed/Boys/Girls Cadet Octuple Final
Port Rowing
(A. Friedman)
Bergen County
(C. Labozzetta)
Whitemarsh
(N. Moeller)
Fairmount
(J. Konopka)
Vesper/Malta [Composite]
(Z. Simpson)
Resilient
(A. Krobot)
32a 05:35 PM Boys Cadet Eight Dash Final
Shenendehowa
(s. ryan)
Norwalk River
(E. Reichgut)
Hudson River
(J. Tivnan)
South Jersey
(C. Tanas)
Conshohocken
(J. Costello)
Davenport RC
(R. Doyle)
33a 05:40 PM Girls Cadet Eight Dash Final
Hudson River
(K. Hilal)
Chicago
(L. VanKoughnett)
Fairmount
(M. McGreevey)
Manhasset
(E. Malysa)
34a 05:45 PM Boys Cadet Single Dash Final 1
Conshohocken A
(N. Hannon)
Holy Spirit
(A. buchan)
Norwalk River A
(I. Trostle)
Great Bay
(E. Littlefield)
Conshohocken A
(P. Keenan)
Manhasset A
(E. Wolff)
34b 05:50 PM Boys Cadet Single Dash Final 2
Manhasset A
(D. Malina)
Upper River
(S. Donohue)
Norwalk River B
(K. Lints)
Hudson River
(B. Ackerman)
North Jersey
(E. Walker)
Shenendehowa
(M. Campone)
35a 05:55 PM Girls Cadet Single Dash Final
Nereid
(J. DiLauro)
Advanced Community
(J. Grady)
Bare Hill
(E. Smith)
City Island
(K. Thomas)
Manhasset
(S. Fleischer)
Undine
(Z. Wenzinger)
36a 06:00 PM Mixed Cadet Eight Dash Final
Vesper A
(M. Barkenbush)
Fairmount
(J. Konopka)
Vesper B
(C. Castorino)
Manhasset
(E. Placeholder9)