2016 Philadelphia Frostbite Regatta

  • Build a custom heat sheet by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Time Race Title Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
3a 09:00 AM High School Women Double Flight 1
Newport RC C
(E. Marvel)
Elmwood A
(A. Saranchuk)
Cooper TC A
(M. Koelsch)
Potomac
(A. Wrenn-Walz)
3b 09:07 AM High School Women Double Flight 2
Newport RC B
(A. Hain)
Haddon Twp A
(O. Herbstritt)
Elmwood C
(A. Butler)
Cooper TC B
(A. McCollough)
3c 09:14 AM High School Women Double Flight 3
Owen J Roberts
(M. Venezia)
Newport RC A
(R. Carr)
Cooper TC C
(S. Kolb)
Elmwood B
(C. Bascombe)
4a 09:21 AM High School Men Double Flight
Owen J Roberts
(J. O'Donnell)
Haddon Twp A
(A. Cronin)
Holy Ghost Prep
(A. Danna)
Whitemarsh Boat Club
(D. Walkush)
Haddon Twp A
(E. Shuttleworth)
5 09:28 AM Open Women Double Final
Univ of RI
(M. Sanders)
Loyola MD
(E. Mansour)
6c 09:28 AM Open Men Double Flight 3
Univ of RI C
(P. Drucker)
Cooper TC A
(M. Kueny)
Newport RC
(S. Dhir)
6a 09:35 AM Open Men Double Flight 1
Columbia University C
(J. Hou)
Pennsylvania Barge Club A
(C. Windeknecht)
Columbia University A
(B. Landis)
Columbia University E
(A. Blaesser)
College of New Jersey
(M. Baumann)
Univ of RI A
(L. Murphy)
6b 09:42 AM Open Men Double Flight 2
Cooper TC B
(J. Gaffney)
Columbia University D
(D. Mottola)
Pennsylvania Barge Club B
(B. Ellis)
Columbia University B
(H. Vincent)
Univ of RI B
(J. DaSilva)
7a 09:49 AM High School Women Four Flight 1
Haddonfield A
(E. Kommedal)
Montgomery B.C.
(H. Smithberger)
Mountain Lakes A
(S. Senatore)
PNRA/Mercer A
(K. Niva)
Newport RC B
(J. Grabowski)
Institute of Notre Dame A
(Y. Walker)
7b 09:56 AM High School Women Four Flight 2
Newport RC A
(A. Hallinan)
Cooper TC
(R. Pierce)
Radnor A
(R. Modell)
Institute of Notre Dame C
(K. Oswald)
Merion Mercy Academy
(C. Hecht)
Mountain Lakes C
(j. torch)
7c 10:03 AM High School Women Four Flight 3
Owen J Roberts
(E. Hughes)
Walter Johnson A
(G. Mann)
Radnor B
(E. Conklyn)
Institute of Notre Dame B
(A. Savoy)
PNRA/Mercer B
(M. Barkenbush)
Moorestown HS/Rowing
(T. Reed)
7d 10:10 AM High School Women Four Flight 4
Mountain Lakes B
(A. Gallo)
Mount Saint Joseph
(S. ALTOMARE)
Haddonfield B
(R. McDonnell)
Doane Academy
(R. Conrey)
Walter Johnson B
(J. Rose)
8a 10:17 AM High School Men Four Flight 1
Doane Academy
(E. Koch)
Walter Johnson A
(H. Karlin)
Haddonfield A
(A. Fisher)
St. Peters Prep C
(R. Ramos)
Mountain Lakes C
(j. perler)
Radnor C
(J. Janson)
8b 10:24 AM High School Men Four Flight 2
Owen J Roberts
(J. Garvey)
Mountain Lakes B
(A. TenBarge)
Walter Johnson C
(P. Neuvelt)
Cooper TC C
(E. Bisco-Werner)
St. Peters Prep A
(S. Phelan)
DeMatha A
(E. McWithey)
8c 10:31 AM High School Men Four Flight 3
Cooper TC A
(J. Raab)
Mountain Lakes A
(C. Brady)
Walter Johnson B
(B. Koenig)
Radnor B
(J. Boudreau)
DeMatha B
(A. Lesiw)
8d 10:38 AM High School Men Four Flight 4
Father Judge B
(A. Rodriguez)
Holy Ghost Prep A
(S. Donohue)
Don Bosco Prep A
(M. Bucher)
Christian Brothers A
(P. Hegel)
PNRA/Mercer A
(D. Stoddard)
Mountain Lakes D
(B. Jones)
8e 10:45 AM High School Men Four Flight 5
PNRA/Mercer B
(J. Ferenc)
Haddonfield B
(A. Small)
Cooper TC B
(J. Raab)
St. Peters Prep B
(G. Nacheff)
Moorestown HS/Rowing
(T. Begley)
8f 10:52 AM High School Men Four Flight 6
Montgomery B.C.
(B. Clarke)
Christian Brothers B
(T. Zita)
Holy Ghost Prep B
(Z. Geiser)
Radnor A
(N. Morris)
9a 10:59 AM College Women F/N Four Flight 1
Lafayette
(C. Labriola)
George Mason B
(A. Hubert)
Philadelphia
(J. Yorko)
Scranton
(R. Clark)
Univ of RI
(R. Meyers)
9b 11:06 AM College Women F/N Four Flight 2
Loyola MD
(E. Hagedoorn)
College of New Jersey
(J. Sokolik)
George Mason A
(E. Johnson)
NY Maritime
(H. Sammons)
9c 11:13 AM College Women F/N Four Flight 3
Manhattan
(A. Eichhorn)
Haverford College
(Z. Trosclair)
Stony Brook
(E. Varghese)
Lehigh
(A. Connors)
Colgate
(H. McGloon)
10a 11:20 AM College Men F/N Four Flight 1
Philadelphia
(W. Dowdell)
Lehigh
(D. Kuliaev)
Temple A
(B. Wren)
College of New Jersey A
(J. Bezold)
Columbia University
(C. Khoury)
10b 11:27 AM College Men F/N Four Flight 2
Stony Brook A
(E. Schieferstein)
Temple B
(T. Moyer)
Loyola MD
(P. Tomaszewski)
Wash. College
(M. Underwood)
Fairfield
(S. O'BRIEN)
10c 11:34 AM College Men F/N Four Flight 3
Lafayette B
(A. Brown)
Colgate
(P. Baker)
Maryland Crew A
(N. Ventimiglia)
Stony Brook B
(A. Cody)
College of New Jersey B
(B. Behrens)
10d 11:41 AM College Men F/N Four Flight 4
Maryland Crew B
(A. Bradshaw)
Scranton
(K. Steinke)
Lafayette A
(C. Lombardo)
NY Maritime
(J. Woods)
11a 11:48 AM College Women Lwt. Four Flight
Colgate
(R. Perper)
Fairfield
(T. Iannucci)
12a 11:55 AM College Men Lwt. Four Flight
Temple A
(T. Judge)
Columbia University
(B. Landis)
Loyola MD
(R. Moore)
Lehigh
(A. Zulauf)
Fairfield
(M. Soldatic)
Temple B
(S. Ching)
13a 12:02 PM College Women Four Flight 1
Philadelphia
(C. Powell)
Lafayette B
(K. Propst)
St. Josephs C
(L. Slattery)
Colgate B
(A. Fleming)
Fairfield
(A. Sloan)
13b 12:09 PM College Women Four Flight 2
College of New Jersey B
(S. Dury)
Colgate A
(M. Drexler)
Stony Brook
(E. McCauley)
Haverford College
(M. Melso)
St. Josephs B
(M. Kuntz)
NY Maritime
(H. Sammons)
13c 12:16 PM College Women Four Flight 3
Lehigh
(J. DiPietro)
Loyola MD
(K. Callahan)
Binghamton
(C. O'Malley)
College of New Jersey A
(D. Lee)
St. Josephs A
(C. Strauss)
Lafayette A
(M. Bucher)
14a 12:23 PM College Men Four Flight 1
Stony Brook A
(S. Kreitzer)
Maryland Crew
(C. Silvers)
Temple B
(S. Gennaro)
Lafayette A
(A. Brown)
Lehigh
(D. Lindsey)
14b 12:30 PM College Men Four Flight 2
Manhattan
(E. Gonzalez-Calderon)
Columbia University
(K. Borup)
Temple A
(A. Dunn)
NY Maritime B
(Q. McLoughlin)
14c 12:37 PM College Men Four Flight 3
Loyola MD
(R. Brown)
Stony Brook B
(T. Hart)
Scranton
(N. Hughes)
Binghamton
(F. Ostrander)
Univ of RI B
(C. Neff)
14d 12:44 PM College Men Four Flight 4
Wash. College
(Z. Ali)
Fairfield
(L. Erickson)
Univ of RI A
(C. Dunn)
Stony Brook C
(E. Gorman)
NY Maritime A
(C. Toscano)
17a 12:51 PM High School Women Quad Flight
Elmwood
(C. Bascombe)
Cooper TC
(H. Towhey)
Newport RC A
(J. Grabowski)
Haddon Twp
(M. Janda)
Newport RC B
(B. Halligan)
18a 12:58 PM High School Men Quad Flight
Haddon Twp B
(M. Weaver)
Owen J Roberts
(A. Brown)
Haddon Twp B
(M. Weller)
Haddon Twp A
(E. Tingley)
Cooper TC
(J. Raab)
Haddon Twp C
(M. Martino)
19a 01:05 PM High School Women Eight Flight 1
PNRA/Mercer A
(S. Hansen)
Haddonfield A
(E. Kommedal)
Mount Saint Joseph B
(K. Healy)
Radnor C
(T. Osborne)
Merion Mercy Academy B
(A. Levine)
Mountain Lakes A
(S. Flower)
19b 01:12 PM High School Women Eight Flight 2
Walter Johnson B
(A. Marroquin)
Radnor B
(O. Zenouzi)
Mount Saint Joseph A
(M. Mathews)
PNRA/Mercer B
(S. Kennedy-Moore)
Merion Mercy Academy A
(M. Lamb)
Moorestown HS/Rowing A
(A. Buss)
19c 01:19 PM High School Women Eight Flight 3
Mount Saint Joseph D
(N. Hogan)
PNRA/Mercer C
(P. Mishkin)
Institute of Notre Dame B
(A. Savoy)
Radnor A
(K. Dolan)
Owen J Roberts A
(S. Ferrizzi)
Moorestown HS/Rowing B
(g. jarmain)
19d 01:26 PM High School Women Eight Flight 4
Haddonfield C
(L. Mersky)
PNRA/Mercer D
(A. Xu)
Mountain Lakes B
(A. Dunn)
Mount Saint Joseph C
(H. Blatney)
Owen J Roberts B
(H. Tobinus)
19e 01:33 PM High School Women Eight Flight 5
Walter Johnson A
(G. Mann)
Mount Saint Joseph E
(L. Chung)
Haddonfield B
(M. Clapp)
PNRA/Mercer E
(A. Kursat)
Mountain Lakes C
(K. Abbott)
20a 01:40 PM High School Men Eight Flight 1
PNRA/Mercer A
(E. Kinter)
Walter Johnson A
(T. Willliams)
St. Peters Prep C
(J. Mcgann)
Radnor A
(N. Morris)
Mountain Lakes A
(C. Brady)
DeMatha A
(M. Hunt)
20b 01:47 PM High School Men Eight Flight 2
PNRA/Mercer B
(C. Panfili)
St. Peters Prep A
(S. Phelan)
Radnor B
(J. Janson)
Christian Brothers B
(M. Mojares)
Walter Johnson B
(A. Boudabbous)
DeMatha B
(D. Berard)
20c 01:54 PM High School Men Eight Flight 3
Christian Brothers A
(T. O'Boyle)
St. Peters Prep B
(A. Maxwell)
PNRA/Mercer D
(J. Mongelli)
Don Bosco Prep A
(A. Cristiano)
Mountain Lakes B
(A. Thomson)
20d 02:01 PM High School Men Eight Flight 4
Christian Brothers C
(Z. demello)
Holy Ghost Prep
(T. Geib)
Haddonfield B
(J. Tucker)
PNRA/Mercer C
(T. Bruno)
Moorestown HS/Rowing B
(T. Roman)
DeMatha D
(C. Feeley)
20e 02:08 PM High School Men Eight Flight 5
Haddonfield A
(D. Popp)
Radnor C
(W. McGee)
Christian Brothers D
(R. Wolf)
St. Peters Prep D
(B. Walsh)
Moorestown HS/Rowing C
(D. Schultz)
20f 02:15 PM High School Men Eight Flight 6
The Hun School
(J. Nehlig)
Mountain Lakes C
(M. Donnelly)
Moorestown HS/Rowing A
(B. Jones)
Don Bosco Prep B
(O. Cordaro)
Father Judge
(T. Butler)
21a 02:22 PM College Women F/N Eight Flight 1
Lafayette
(I. Bremier)
George Mason A
(E. Johnson)
Colgate A
(C. Tarrant)
St. Josephs A
(i. haleski)
Drexel
(M. Hilary)
21b 02:29 PM College Women F/N Eight Flight 2
Loyola MD
(E. Jantzen)
Philadelphia B
(J. Palacios)
Stockton University
(C. Napolitan)
Lehigh
(T. Dube)
St. Josephs A
(C. Porcaro)
21c 02:36 PM College Women F/N Eight Flight 3
Fairfield
(M. Bassett)
Colgate A
(A. Burden)
Binghamton A
(A. Nieuwenhuizen)
Philadelphia A
(J. Yorko)
Manhattan
(I. Shirron)
21d 02:43 PM College Women F/N Eight Flight 4
Binghamton B
(S. Schroeder)
Scranton
(C. Sullivan)
George Mason B
(R. Quinn)
NY Maritime
(H. Sammons)
22a 02:50 PM College Men F/N Eight Flight 1
Drexel A
(T. Foulds)
Fairfield
(C. Riordan)
Ithaca A
(Y. Acosta)
Haverford College
(J. Taylor-McGregor)
Maryland Crew A
(J. Knipscheer)
Univ of RI A
(S. Darkow)
22b 02:57 PM College Men F/N Eight Flight 2
Binghamton B
(r. Peterson)
Drexel A
(T. Kutchner)
Scranton
(J. Campson)
Ithaca B
(A. McIntyre)
Columbia University
(K. Borup)
Univ of RI C
(M. Durgin)
22c 03:04 PM College Men F/N Eight Flight 3
Loyola MD
(p. mcguigan)
Temple A
(B. Wren)
Binghamton A
(A. Caligure)
Lehigh A
(D. Kuliaev)
College of New Jersey
(D. Calloway)
22d 03:11 PM College Men F/N Eight Flight 4
Wash. College
(R. Ferencz)
Maryland Crew A
(R. Schweizer)
Temple B
(J. Wittenstein)
Lehigh A
(D. Spector)
Univ of RI B
(M. Euell)
23a 03:18 PM College Men J.V. Eight Flight 1
Binghamton A
(A. Skala)
Ithaca
(D. Mott)
Temple B
(A. Burke)
Wash. College
(R. Ferencz)
23b 03:25 PM College Men J.V. Eight Flight 2
Loyola MD
(F. Conley)
Binghamton B
(B. Faherty)
Drexel B
(B. Tindall)
Univ of RI
(G. Bolan)
23c 03:32 PM College Men J.V. Eight Flight 3
Lehigh A
(K. Hayes)
Columbia University A
(S. Krappe)
Temple A
(D. McCreavy)
Drexel A
(N. Arner)
24a 03:39 PM College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1
Lehigh B
(A. Connors)
Binghamton
(M. Whitney)
St. Josephs B
(A. Vanni)
Fairfield
(C. Chalastra)
Drexel B
(C. Wojciechowicz)
Lafayette
(I. Bremier)
24b 03:46 PM College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2
Drexel C
(M. Hilary)
Loyola MD
(M. Frauenheim)
Haverford College
(M. Melso)
Drexel D
(K. Reganato)
College of New Jersey
(S. Dury)
St. Josephs C
(C. Porcaro)
24c 03:53 PM College Women Varsity Eight Flight 3
Drexel A
(K. Wenzke)
Colgate
(A. Fleming)
St. Josephs A
(C. McCully)
Philadelphia
(C. Powell)
Lehigh A
(J. DiPietro)
25a 04:00 PM College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1
Maryland Crew
(C. Silvers)
Binghamton
(F. Ostrander)
Fairfield
(S. O'BRIEN)
Loyola MD
(V. Santiago)
Wash. College
(Z. Ali)
Univ of RI
(L. Murphy)
25b 04:07 PM College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2
Haverford College
(R. Huber)
Drexel B
(T. Foulds)
Ithaca
(M. Halliday)
Temple B
(V. DiPentino)
Lehigh
(D. Kuliaev)
NY Maritime
(C. Toscano)
25c 04:14 PM College Men Varsity Eight Flight 3
Drexel A
(M. Sum)
Temple A
(C. McKinney)
Colgate
(C. Cady-McCrea)
Columbia University
(B. Landis)
Lafayette
(M. McNutt)