2015 Philadelphia Frostbite Regatta

  • Build a custom heat sheet by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Time Race Title Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
3a 09:07 AM High School Women Double Flight 1
Greenwich Crew A
(A. Lehman)
Cooper TC B
(E. Patragnoni)
Philadelphia Girls B
(K. Wu)
Newport RC B
(C. Clark)
Philadelphia Girls A
(G. D'Arcangelo)
3b 09:14 AM High School Women Double Flight 2
Newport RC A
(R. Carr)
Coventry Rowing
(L. Edleman)
Cooper TC A
(M. Koelsch)
Haddon Twp
(E. Clemens)
Greenwich Crew B
(A. Pyne)
4a 09:21 AM High School Men Double Flight
Haddon Twp
(E. Tingley)
Cooper TC
(J. Raab)
St. John the Baptist
(J. Wells)
Coventry Rowing A
(D. Swech)
Newport RC
(S. Dhir)
5a 09:35 AM Open Women Double Flight
Binghamton
(C. O'Malley)
Loyola
(s. witon)
6a 09:42 AM Open Men Double Flight
Philadelphia B
(M. Lombardo)
College of New Jersey
(B. Connor)
Philadelphia A
(W. Arch)
Coventry Rowing
(A. Edleman)
7a 09:49 AM High School Women Four Flight 1
Newport RC A
(A. Perna)
Cooper TC
(E. Aronson)
Mountain Lakes A
(H. Butrico)
Greenwich Crew
(I. Rose)
Haddon Twp
(K. Shuttleworth )
Haddonfield Crew A
(E. Kommedal)
7b 09:56 AM High School Women Four Flight 2
Hun School B
(J. Szucs)
PNRA/Mercer B
(M. Barkenbush)
St. John the Baptist B
(T. Saenz De Viteri)
Newport RC B
(E. Schuessler)
Walter Johnson B
(T. Ford)
Doane Academy B
(M. Bush)
7c 10:03 AM High School Women Four Flight 3
Philadelphia City Rowing
(C. Bush)
PNRA/Mercer A
(K. Hickey)
Institute of Notre Dame A
(M. Hecker)
Radnor A
(o. chase)
St. John the Baptist A
(J. Sideri)
7d 10:10 AM High School Women Four Flight 4
Doane Academy A
(G. Gorman)
Walter Johnson A
(A. Phelps)
Institute of Notre Dame B
(Y. Walker)
7e 10:17 AM High School Women Four Flight 5
Bonner/Prendergast B
(N. Zeller)
Mountain Lakes B
(K. Abbott)
Radnor B
(K. McCulloch)
PNRA/Mercer C
(L. Miller)
7f 10:24 AM High School Women Four Flight 6
Mountain Lakes C
(j. torch)
Newport RC C
(M. Shea)
Newport RC D
(E. Toy)
8a 10:31 AM High School Men Four Flight 1
St. Peters Prep A
(M. Chester)
Father Judge
(A. Feeney)
PNRA/Mercer A
(D. Stoddard)
Philadelphia City Rowing
(T. Wilson)
Walter Johnson A
(A. Boudabbous)
Coventry Rowing A
(G. Otteni)
8b 10:38 AM High School Men Four Flight 2
Haddonfield Crew A
(B. Giangiulio)
Newport RC A
(S. Dhir)
St. John the Baptist
(W. Sideri)
Christian Brothers A
(D. Hutzley)
Moorestown HS/Rowing
(J. Gaffney)
Mountain Lakes A
(A. Byrdak)
8c 10:45 AM High School Men Four Flight 3
Kearny
(J. Baptista)
St. Peters Prep B
(W. Curtis)
Doane Academy
(B. Stiles)
Christian Brothers C
(K. Bhattacharya)
Coventry Rowing B
(T. Hansen)
Cooper TC A
(C. Ozdemir)
8d 10:52 AM High School Men Four Flight 4
Newport RC B
(O. King)
Christian Brothers B
(M. Cofone)
PNRA/Mercer B
(C. Levine)
St. Peters Prep C
(A. Applegarth)
Christian Brothers E
(J. Bogdan)
8e 10:59 AM High School Men Four Flight 5
St. Peters Prep D
(D. Lerner)
Mountain Lakes C
(d. rozycki)
PNRA/Mercer C
(K. Borup)
Walter Johnson B
(C. Holland)
Mountain Lakes B
(B. Ruehle)
Christian Brothers D
(K. Wicklund)
9a 11:06 AM College Women F/N Four Flight 1
St. Josephs B
(C. Bowser)
Lafayette C
(K. Propst)
Fairfield
(J. Mackie)
Philadelphia
(M. Diaz)
Scranton
(L. Tedeschi)
9b 11:13 AM College Women F/N Four Flight 2
Stony Brook
(A. Rubino)
Binghamton
(B. Fitzpatrick)
Lafayette A
(M. Bucher)
George Mason
(N. Van Oort)
9c 11:20 AM College Women F/N Four Flight 3
Loyola
(l. lane)
College of New Jersey
(A. Ricciardi)
St. Josephs A
(b. stone)
Lehigh
(J. DiPietro)
10a 11:27 AM College Men F/N Four Flight 1
Stony Brook A
(S. Gupta)
Lafayette A
(A. Brown)
Colgate A
(C. Tansey)
Scranton
(M. Amodio)
Temple A
(A. James)
10b 11:34 AM College Men F/N Four Flight 2
College of New Jersey
(P. Chukrallah)
Lafayette B
(M. McNutt)
Lehigh
(E. Kwan)
Temple B
(B. Horton)
10c 11:41 AM College Men F/N Four Flight 3
NY Maritime
(e. gekakis)
Colgate B
(W. Holding)
Stony Brook B
(J. Sternbach)
Manhattan
(j. ginnane)
11a 11:48 AM College Women Lwt. Four Flight
Greenwich Crew
(D. DeVore)
Lafayette
(K. Paganelli)
12a 11:55 AM College Men Lwt. Four Flight 1
Maryland
(D. Park)
Lafayette
(A. Brown)
Binghamton
(M. Christian)
Loyola
(R. Moore)
12b 12:02 PM College Men Lwt. Four Flight 2
Manhattan
(J. Lee)
Temple
(V. DiPentino)
NY Maritime
(D. Albert)
13a 12:09 PM College Women Four Flight 1
Lafayette
(K. Stevens)
St. Josephs A
(M. mahoney)
Lehigh
(A. Shreero)
Fairfield A
(E. Franger)
Binghamton A
(C. O'Malley)
Loyola A
(E. Papadatos)
13b 12:16 PM College Women Four Flight 2
Fairfield B
(M. DiBello)
College of New Jersey
(H. Atamian)
Maryland
(A. Carbonaro)
St. Josephs B
(K. RObb)
13c 12:23 PM College Women Four Flight 3
Philadelphia
(R. Tobinus)
NY Maritime
(H. Pell)
St. Josephs C
(C. McCully)
Binghamton B
(N. Quiroz)
Loyola B
(G. Capone)
14a 12:30 PM College Men Four Flight 1
Temple B
(E. Hammond)
Lafayette A
(M. McNutt)
Scranton
(K. Steinke)
Stony Brook
(B. Dufresne)
Fairfield B
(J. Cervone)
14b 12:37 PM College Men Four Flight 2
College of New Jersey
(B. Connor)
Binghamton
(F. Ostrander)
Lehigh
(C. Bickhart)
NY Maritime A
(w. delone)
Fairfield A
(J. Santoro)
14c 12:44 PM College Men Four Flight 3
Maryland
(j. nair)
Temple A
(T. Robbins)
Loyola
(r. brown)
Lafayette B
(C. Pelland)
NY Maritime B
(Q. McLoughlin)
18a 12:58 PM High School Men Quad Flight
Haddon Twp B
(A. Fleming)
Newport RC
(C. Smith)
Greenwich Crew
(C. Li)
Haddon Twp A
(L. Brown)
Coventry Rowing
(A. Edleman)
19a 01:05 PM High School Women Eight Flight 1
Radnor A
(o. chase)
PNRA/Mercer A
(K. Hickey)
Philadelphia City Rowing A
(I. D'Angelo)
Mount Saint Joseph A
(E. McGreevey)
Merion Mercy
(K. Farrell)
Greenwich Crew A
(D. DeVore)
19b 01:12 PM High School Women Eight Flight 2
Haddonfield Crew A
(A. Palavage)
St. John the Baptist
(J. D'Iorio)
Moorestown HS/Rowing
(A. Eichhorn)
Radnor C
(A. Macrone)
Walter Johnson A
(A. Phelps)
Institute of Notre Dame A
(M. Hecker)
19c 01:19 PM High School Women Eight Flight 3
Coventry Rowing A
(K. Schell)
Newport RC A
(A. Perna)
Mount Saint Joseph B
(J. Comerford)
Philadelphia City Rowing B
(R. Griggs)
Mountain Lakes A
(K. Abbott)
19d 01:26 PM High School Women Eight Flight 4
Coventry Rowing B
(H. Tobinus)
Mount Saint Joseph C
(K. healy)
Haddonfield Crew B
(J. Sky)
Newport RC B
(E. Toy)
Mountain Lakes B
(j. torch)
PNRA/Mercer B
(S. Kennedy-Moore)
19e 01:33 PM High School Women Eight Flight 5
Greenwich Crew B
(I. Rose)
PNRA/Mercer C
(I. Roemer)
Mount Saint Joseph D
(S. ALTOMARE)
Greenwich Crew C
(C. Boylan)
19f 01:40 PM High School Women Eight Flight 6
Radnor D
(C. Mulder)
Mount Saint Joseph E
(M. Mulligan)
Greenwich Crew D
(N. Ducret)
Walter Johnson B
(A. Mahany)
20a 01:47 PM High School Men Eight Flight 1
Philadelphia City Rowing
(J. Cartagena)
Mainland A
(D. Hall)
Haddonfield Crew A
(B. Giangiulio)
Father Judge
(J. Comas)
20b 01:54 PM High School Men Eight Flight 2
Mountain Lakes A
(C. Brady)
St. Peters Prep A
(M. Chester)
PNRA/Mercer A
(D. Stoddard)
Greenwich Crew A
(C. Korzendorfer)
Cooper TC
(C. Ozdemir)
Walter Johnson A
(A. Boudabbous)
20c 02:01 PM High School Men Eight Flight 3
Newport RC
(M. Stack)
PNRA/Mercer B
(G. Barthelmes)
Haddonfield Crew B
(C. Fagan)
Kearny
(J. Ramon)
Christian Brothers B
(P. Hegel)
St. John the Baptist
(C. Sorrell)
20d 02:08 PM High School Men Eight Flight 4
Walter Johnson B
(T. Williams)
St. Peters Prep C
(R. Burgers)
Mainland B
(E. Hegenbart)
Mountain Lakes B
(C. Mantione)
Greenwich Crew B
(M. Matejak)
20e 02:15 PM High School Men Eight Flight 5
Haddonfield Crew C
(M. Van Buskirk)
St. Peters Prep B
(J. McGuire)
Greenwich Crew C
(N. Woo)
Moorestown HS/Rowing C
(T. Begley)
20f 02:22 PM High School Men Eight Flight 6
Mountain Lakes C
(N. Tsilikos)
PNRA/Mercer C
(B. Karp)
Christian Brothers D
(J. Enright)
Haddonfield Crew D
(A. Small)
Greenwich Crew D
(B. Anderson)
20g 02:29 PM High School Men Eight Flight 7
St. Peters Prep D
(B. Kane)
Christian Brothers E
(A. Baker)
PNRA/Mercer D
(M. Riley)
Moorestown HS/Rowing B
(A. Gaffney)
Greenwich Crew E
(T. Massam)
21a 02:36 PM College Women F/N Eight Flight 1
Binghamton A
(R. Annese)
Maryland
(M. Sanders)
Scranton
(C. Simpson)
College of New Jersey
(S. Dury)
George Mason
(M. Marth)
Loyola
(n. lobo)
21b 02:43 PM College Women F/N Eight Flight 2
Lehigh
(N. Bates)
Manhattan A
(L. Piccorelli)
St. Josephs A
(b. stone)
Fairfield A
(J. Mackie)
Philadelphia
(L. Healy)
Lafayette A
(K. Propst)
21c 02:50 PM College Women F/N Eight Flight 3
Manhattan B
(K. Watroba)
Binghamton B
(A. Greenyer)
St. Josephs B
(B. McGillin)
Fairfield B
(M. Frisoni)
22a 02:57 PM College Men F/N Eight Flight 1
Temple B
(M. Meyers)
Maryland B
(Y. Upadhyay)
Binghamton B
(L. Costa)
Fairfield
(L. Melcher)
Ithaca
(N. Cahill)
22b 03:04 PM College Men F/N Eight Flight 2
Loyola A
(r. elliott)
Wash. College
(b. hoven)
Lafayette
(A. Bashline)
Maryland A
(M. Joy)
Temple A
(A. James)
Binghamton A
(K. Batzinger)
23a 03:11 PM College Men J.V. Eight Flight
Temple
(V. DiPentino)
Maryland
(M. Robbins)
Ithaca
(M. Alexandra-Young)
Scranton
(N. Hughes)
NY Maritime
(c. toscano)
Wash. College
(d. benton)
24a 03:25 PM College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1
Lehigh A
(M. Wescott)
Fairfield A
(E. Franger)
St. Josephs A
(d. mcguire)
24b 03:32 PM College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2
Philadelphia
(R. Tobinus)
Binghamton
(L. Holt)
Lehigh B
(J. DiPietro)
St. Josephs B
(C. McCully)
24c 03:39 PM College Women Varsity Eight Flight 3
Fairfield B
(A. Murphy)
College of New Jersey
(H. Atamian)
St. Josephs C
(s. donohue)
Loyola
(E. Papadatos)
25a 03:46 PM College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1
NY Maritime
(w. delone)
Lehigh
(C. Bickhart)
Binghamton
(M. Christian)
Fairfield
(J. Santoro)
Ithaca
(A. Martin)
Temple B
(H. Devine)
25b 03:53 PM College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2
Temple A
(S. Gennaro)
Wash. College
(Z. Ali)
Maryland
(j. nair)
Lafayette
(S. Abramsky)
Loyola
(J. Bohen)
Colgate
(J. Manzi)