2016 Independence Day Regatta

  • Build a custom heat sheet by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Time Race Title Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
20a 01:30 PM Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 1
Manhasset
(B. Weisberg)
PNRA/Mercer A
(J. Gallagher)
Harbor CR A
(R. Shelley)
Penn AC A
(C. Norstad)
Harbor CR C
(J. McDonald)
20b 01:36 PM Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 2
Pelham CRA
(R. Schetlick)
Hudson River
(D. Sweeney)
Harbor CR B
(J. Sullivan)
Penn AC B
(A. Fernandez-Guckes)
PNRA/Mercer B
(R. veerappan)
Conshohocken
(P. Keenan)
21a 01:42 PM Mens 2- Heat 1
Saugatuck
(O. Bub)
Vesper
(T. Peszek)
PNRA/Mercer
(j. gleim)
Gonzaga
(C. Tabash)
21b 01:48 PM Mens 2- Heat 2
New York AC
(P. Rees)
PNRA/Mercer
(d. mann)
Riverside
(C. Hurley)
Riverside/New York AC [Composite]
(N. Dawe)
24b 03:30 PM Womens Inter Light 1x Heat 2
PNRA/Mercer
(L. Jesse)
Norwalk River
(S. Driscoll)
Rockland RA
(E. Baert)
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
(G. Goodyear)
26b 03:54 PM Womens Junior 16 4+ Heat 2
Fairmount A
(J. Jaskot)
PNRA/Mercer
(S. Closser)
Manhasset
(R. Corcoran)
Swan Creek RC
(O. Ondis)
Litchfield Hills
(L. Langlais)
90b 04:06 PM Mens J16 8+ Heat 2
Harbor CR B
(L. McLoughlin)
Swan Creek RC
(M. Rahtz)
PNRA/Mercer
(L. Deng)
43a 04:30 PM Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 1
PNRA/Mercer
(M. Gaffney)
New York AC
(C. Cacace)
Cooper TC
(E. Mirfin)
PNRA/Mercer
(j. gleim)
Saugatuck
(O. Bub)
Riverside
(M. Ready)
43b 04:36 PM Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 2
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
(A. Friedlander)
PNRA/Mercer
(A. Levine)
Cooper TC
(s. farrell)
PNRA/Mercer
(D. Gleim)
Riverside
(W. Grayson)
Vesper
(E. Dimmock)
43c 04:42 PM Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 3
Unaffiliated
(A. Martin)
PNRA/Mercer
(d. mann)
Gonzaga
(C. Tabash)
Riverside
(P. Casey)
Amadeusz Rowing Academy
(A. Frankini)
44a 05:18 PM Mens Junior 8 Heat 1
Penn AC A
(C. Norstad)
Fairmount B
(O. Hinkley)
PNRA/Mercer A
(E. Wicks)
Three Rivers
(W. Hathaway)
Manhasset
(B. Weisberg)
Harbor CR B
(L. McLoughlin)
44c 05:30 PM Mens Junior 8 Heat 3
Hudson River A
(P. Kalocay)
Cambridge
(I. Sheerin)
PNRA/Mercer A
(A. Hickey)
Penn AC B
(W. Kuechler)
Fairmount A
(W. Purtill)
45a 05:36 PM Womens Junior 8 Heat 1
Manhasset
(I. Caton)
Pelham CRA
(P. Cronin)
Penn AC A
(M. Maier)
PNRA/Mercer A
(C. Porter)
Fairmount
(M. Lamb)
45b 05:42 PM Womens Junior 8 Heat 2
Penn AC B
(H. Harris)
Three Rivers B
(H. Fox)
PNRA/Mercer B
(C. DeVenuto-Wyeth)
Swan Creek RC
(E. Akbari)
Saugatuck
(C. Esse)