2015 1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom heat sheet by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Time Race Title Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
11a 09:00 AM Girls Novice 8+ Flight
Merion Mercy
(C. Hecht)
Bonner/Prendergast
(J. Clarke)
12a 09:07 AM Boys Novice 8+ Flight
La Salle
(R. Feeney)
14a 09:14 AM Boys Novice 4x Flight
Malvern Preparatory School
(D. Wiener)
16a 09:21 AM Boys Freshman 4x Flight
Malvern Preparatory School
(D. Brady)
18a 09:28 AM Boys Freshman 8+ Flight
St. Joseph Prep
(C. Sergi)
La Salle A
(A. Rosato)
La Salle B
(P. Caulfield)
20a 09:35 AM Boys JV 1x Flight
Roman Catholic
(J. Fiorilli)
22a 09:42 AM Boys JV 2x Flight
Malvern Preparatory School
(R. Phelan)
Roman Catholic A
(A. Harville)
Roman Catholic B
(W. Robb)
24a 09:49 AM Boys JV 4+ Flight
Radnor
(L. Williams)
Upper Merion HS
(B. Pearson)
La Salle
(D. Alexander)
26a 09:56 AM Boys JV 4x Flight
Roman Catholic
(A. Johnston)
The Haverford School
(S. Zelov)
27a 10:03 AM Girls JV 8+ Flight
Merion Mercy A
(A. Dugan)
Merion Mercy B
(B. Taylor)
Archbishop Carroll
(K. Carlin)
Mount Saint Joseph
(B. McMahon)
28a 10:10 AM Boys JV 8+ Flight
Egg Harbor
(K. Tran)
Episcopal PA
(G. Kearney)
Bonner/Prendergast
(C. Lichterman)
La Salle
(C. Hoekstra)
30a 10:17 AM Boys Ltwt 2x Flight
Bonner/Prendergast
(P. Martin)
31a 10:24 AM Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight
Bonner/Prendergast
(C. McDonald)
Upper Merion HS
(S. CASTANEDA)
34a 10:31 AM Boys Ltwt 4x Flight
Malvern Preparatory School
(W. McDonald)
36a 10:38 AM Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight
Radnor
(W. McGee)
La Salle
(B. Foley)
38a 10:45 AM Boys 2nd 8+ Flight
Archbishop Carroll
(Z. Ziernicki)
40a 10:52 AM Boys Varsity 1x Flight
Roman Catholic B
(T. O'Boyle)
Roman Catholic A
(B. Farrell)
42a 10:59 AM Boys Varsity 2x Flight
Roman Catholic
(T. Kutchner)
44a 11:06 AM Boys Varsity 4+ Flight
The Haverford School
(J. Pechet)
Radnor
(J. Bragdon)
La Salle
(K. Durning)
Upper Merion HS
(D. Jacobs)
46a 11:13 AM Boys Varsity 4x Flight
Roman Catholic
(W. Schmidt)
The Haverford School
(G. Wuollet)
Malvern Preparatory School
(M. Adamcik)
47a 11:20 AM Girls Varsity 8+ Flight
Episcopal PA
(H. potter)
Bonner/Prendergast
(E. Sheetz)
Archbishop Carroll
(C. O'Sullivan)
Upper Merion HS
(N. Itchon)
Merion Mercy
(D. Harvey)
Mount Saint Joseph
(S. Eble)
48a 11:27 AM Boys Varsity 8+ Flight
The Haverford School
(C. Johnson-Burrus)
Radnor
(S. Ching)
La Salle
(N. Cooper)
Archbishop Carroll
(J. O'Toole)
Episcopal PA
(W. Purtill)