2015 Atlantic 10 Rowing Championship

  • Build a custom heat sheet by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Time Race Title Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
3a 08:00 AM Varsity 4+ Heat 1
George Mason
(E. Kearns)
Duquesne University
(S. Pennington)
UMass
(H. Dunlap)
St. Josephs
(E. coldren)
La Salle Rowing
(M. McKenna)
3b 08:20 AM Varsity 4+ Heat 2
Fordham
(C. Snieder)
Rhode Island - Women
(C. Harrington)
George Wash U
(E. Studier)
Dayton
(A. Matney)
2a 08:40 AM Second Varsity 8+ Heat 1
Duquesne University
(M. Starczewski)
UMass
(R. Boudreau)
George Wash U
(K. Palmer)
Dayton
(B. Hollandsworth)
2b 09:00 AM Second Varsity 8+ Heat 2
Fordham
(K. Leonard)
Rhode Island - Women
(M. Forte)
St. Josephs A
(M. mahoney)
George Mason
(N. Sebastian)
1a 09:20 AM Varsity 8+ Heat 1
La Salle Rowing
(C. Goldschmidt)
George Wash U
(J. Snelgrove)
Rhode Island - Women
(H. Milam)
Duquesne University
(C. Purslow)
George Mason
(C. Bishop)
1b 09:40 AM Varsity 8+ Heat 2
Fordham
(A. Aitchison)
UMass
(L. St Pierre)
St. Josephs
(M. Biancaniello)
Dayton
(A. Martie)
4 10:30 AM Third Varsity 8+ Final
George Wash U
(E. Keable)
Rhode Island - Women
(S. Wright)
St. Josephs
(s. donohue)
Duquesne University
(M. Keenoy)
3P1 10:50 AM Varsity 4+ Petite Final
George Mason
(E. Kearns)
La Salle Rowing
(M. McKenna)
Fordham
(C. Snieder)
3 11:10 AM Varsity 4+ Final
Duquesne University
(S. Pennington)
George Wash U
(E. Studier)
UMass
(H. Dunlap)
Rhode Island - Women
(C. Harrington)
St. Josephs
(E. coldren)
Dayton
(A. Matney)
2P1 11:30 AM Second Varsity 8+ Petite Final
Dayton
(B. Hollandsworth)
Fordham
(K. Leonard)
2 11:50 AM Second Varsity 8+ Final
Duquesne University
(M. Starczewski)
St. Josephs A
(M. mahoney)
UMass
(R. Boudreau)
Rhode Island - Women
(M. Forte)
George Wash U
(K. Palmer)
George Mason
(N. Sebastian)
1P1 12:10 PM Varsity 8+ Petite Final
La Salle Rowing
(C. Goldschmidt)
George Wash U
(J. Snelgrove)
Fordham
(A. Aitchison)
1 12:30 PM Varsity 8+ Final
George Mason
(C. Bishop)
St. Josephs
(M. Biancaniello)
Rhode Island - Women
(H. Milam)
UMass
(L. St Pierre)
Duquesne University
(C. Purslow)
Dayton
(A. Martie)
6 12:40 PM Novice 8+ Final
Duquesne University
(S. Dunn)
Fordham
(D. Burns)