2019 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

A.N. Myer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anthony Arcuri 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 742 25a Boys Senior Single Heat E. MacRae

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 120 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. Feliciano
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 325 8a Girls Junior Four Heat S. Medolla
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 578 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat E. Daniels
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 819 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Sacchetti
Dan Salerno 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 206 6a Boys Junior Four Heat B. Wright
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 677 21a Boys Second Eight Heat A. Kabala
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 897 28a Boys Senior Four Heat D. Patel
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 988 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat S. Blair

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Berger 10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 299 8a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Scott
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 441 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat R. Smith
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 588 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat C. Wynne
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 697 22a Girls Second Eight Heat N. Livingood
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 954 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat G. Wolter

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josselyn Delussey 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 1a Girls Junior Double Heat E. Pendergast
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 157 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat A. Thomas
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 401 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat C. Saulnier
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 717 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat E. Bonner
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 785 26a Girls Senior Single Heat P. Bond
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 3 11S1 Girls Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 C. Saulnier

Albemarle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cathy Coffman 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 99 3a Boys Junior Double Heat Z. Arzouni
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 160 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat O. Hall
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 262 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat Z. Hall
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 491 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat M. Liang
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 601 19a Girls Senior Double Heat R. Katstra
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 628 20a Boys Senior Double Heat A. Johnson
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 3 3S3 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 3 Z. Arzouni

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 197 6a Boys Junior Four Heat B. Gould
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 302 8a Girls Junior Four Heat S. Daly
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 381 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat N. Waldmann
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 854 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. O'Brien
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 887 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Deegan
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 941 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat A. Swinson
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 6 6S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 B. Gould

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Duffey 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 134 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat C. Arndt
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 205 6a Boys Junior Four Heat L. Iannelli
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 306 8a Girls Junior Four Heat J. Logue
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 384 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat S. O'Neill
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 424 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat K. Graybill
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 909 28a Boys Senior Four Heat S. Alzate
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 5 6S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 L. Iannelli

Augustine Classical

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matt Hopkins 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 1a Girls Junior Double Heat C. Lynip
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 253 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat F. Knecht
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 408 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat A. Hopkins
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 483 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat J. Papa
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 602 19a Girls Senior Double Heat E. Oxaal
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 3 1S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 C. Lynip
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 4 11S1 Girls Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 A. Hopkins

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gabrielle Cutler 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 9 1a Girls Junior Double Heat A. Rosenberger
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 294 8a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Steele
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 492 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat J. Bell
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 607 19a Girls Senior Double Heat S. Hulme
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 711 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat K. Cappola
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 1 1S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 A. Rosenberger

Bay Shore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
William Blackman 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 146 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat E. sperling
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 443 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat S. LaForce
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 567 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Darcy
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 838 27a Girls Senior Four Heat E. Giuliani
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 901 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. Poblano

Beamville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Janet Lancaster 02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 730 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat K. Felsbourg

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Belleville Crew 09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 171 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat T. Nguyen
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 185 6a Boys Junior Four Heat T. Hung
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 297 8a Girls Junior Four Heat D. Soto
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 6 8S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 D. Soto

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 85 3a Boys Junior Double Heat E. McGrath
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 470 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat A. Lynch
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 635 20a Boys Senior Double Heat S. Olsen
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 734 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat A. Rapella
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 756 25a Boys Senior Single Heat A. Ferrari

Bethesda-Chevy Chase

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamal Anderson 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 35 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat A. Kiley
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 114 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. Jarvis
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 358 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat N. Radley
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 658 21a Boys Second Eight Heat O. Pilot
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 684 22a Girls Second Eight Heat M. May
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 933 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat J. SUOMELA
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 968 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat B. Floyd
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 2S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 A. Kiley
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 5 4S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 M. Jarvis

Bethlehem

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 807 26a Girls Senior Single Heat M. Preller

Bishop Ireton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Beth Bostwick 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 229 6a Boys Junior Four Heat K. Ferguson
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 271 8a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Hruska
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 853 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Tilch

Bishop McGuiness

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jackson Gallagher 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 762 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Gallagher

Bishop O'Connell

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Brisson 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 48 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat W. Brophy
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 130 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat C. Raymond
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 218 6a Boys Junior Four Heat L. Snyder
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 270 8a Girls Junior Four Heat D. Manzano
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 576 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat C. Thompson
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 858 27a Girls Senior Four Heat L. de los Heros de Uriarte
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 876 28a Boys Senior Four Heat S. Madden
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 4 6S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 L. Snyder
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 4 8S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 D. Manzano

Blair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Litvin 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 186 6a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Wong
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 291 8a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Montfort
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 570 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Wong
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 591 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat K. Lomastro
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 814 27a Girls Senior Four Heat E. Maniscalco
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 871 28a Boys Senior Four Heat L. Junkermann
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 1 8S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 E. Montfort

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 89 3a Boys Junior Double Heat D. Dougherty
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 258 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat J. Laughlin
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 326 8a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Standen
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 618 19a Girls Senior Double Heat M. Nestel
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 631 20a Boys Senior Double Heat A. Wiercioch
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 786 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Elliott
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 832 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Oronzi
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 1 3S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 D. Dougherty

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 81 3a Boys Junior Double Heat S. Briggs
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 749 25a Boys Senior Single Heat M. Shoatz-Carter

Branksome

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Fleming 11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 460 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat E. Bredt

Briar Woods

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
BWCC OPS 10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 321 8a Girls Junior Four Heat R. Parmele
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 368 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Baker
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 447 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat M. Kalsi
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 673 21a Boys Second Eight Heat P. Rajupalepu
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 693 22a Girls Second Eight Heat R. Gangidi
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 836 27a Girls Senior Four Heat G. Levy
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 908 28a Boys Senior Four Heat S. Paka
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 951 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat a. sibley
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 984 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat M. Leon

Broad Run

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Flower Nguyen 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 238 6a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Godowsky
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 327 8a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Corpuz
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 919 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. Galleher

Brunswick

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Martin 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 40 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat G. Kapp
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 220 6a Boys Junior Four Heat H. Azrak
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 963 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat T. Kimberlin
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 2S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 G. Kapp
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 5 6S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 H. Azrak

Cascia Hall

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alexandra Walton Roth 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 804 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Walton Roth

Cedar Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Manning 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 62 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat D. Gutierrez
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 138 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. Zabelski
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 304 8a Girls Junior Four Heat H. Goolden
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 371 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat N. Cruz
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 852 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Mathis
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 910 28a Boys Senior Four Heat R. Jones
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 1 8S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 H. Goolden

Chaminade

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Callinan 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 37 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat J. Koubek
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 213 6a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Strauss
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 357 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat H. PELUSO
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 532 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat D. Fitzpatrick
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 661 21a Boys Second Eight Heat A. Morledge
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 967 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. Plumeri
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 2S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 J. Koubek

Charter School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 203 6a Boys Junior Four Heat M. Medroso
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 450 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. McCormick
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 558 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Dietz
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 587 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat S. Klabunde
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 902 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Stephan

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 43 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat S. Gazdus
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 221 6a Boys Junior Four Heat S. Alston
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 479 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat A. Kwon
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 566 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat Z. Kramer
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 729 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat M. Mojares
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 898 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Baker
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 4 6S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 S. Alston

Churchill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Smith 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 227 6a Boys Junior Four Heat C. Burgess
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 458 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat Y. Savas
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 2 6S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 C. Burgess

Cold Spring Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McNicholas 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 777 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. McNicholas

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 192 6a Boys Junior Four Heat A. hoy
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 830 27a Girls Senior Four Heat K. Wagner
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 903 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Reid

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 1a Girls Junior Double Heat B. Vallin
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 87 3a Boys Junior Double Heat E. Toll
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 158 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat M. Gosnear
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 244 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat g. margossian
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 335 9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat W. Riggs
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 399 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat A. Erixxon
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 468 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat Z. Miles
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 487 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat S. Jacovini
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 604 19a Girls Senior Double Heat A. Bashe
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 627 20a Boys Senior Double Heat S. Connell
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 703 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat A. Lewis
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 721 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat R. Molsbergen
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 1 3S3 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 3 E. Toll
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 5 9S2 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 W. Riggs
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 2 11S2 Girls Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 A. Erixxon

Cresskill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 758 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Rashba
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 791 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Tokatlioglu

DeMatha

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bright 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 66 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat O. O'Connor
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 666 21a Boys Second Eight Heat C. Robinson
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 974 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat K. stewart

Denis Morris

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richard Moreau 10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 305 8a Girls Junior Four Heat R. Wake
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 388 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat G. DiPompeo
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 3 8S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 R. Wake

Devon Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Colin McAllister 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 344 9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat C. Hurchalla
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 770 25a Boys Senior Single Heat M. Gaetano

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 16 1a Girls Junior Double Heat T. Mbeche
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 234 6a Boys Junior Four Heat D. Soriano
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 298 8a Girls Junior Four Heat L. Hendricks
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 637 20a Boys Senior Double Heat C. Monahan
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 826 27a Girls Senior Four Heat R. Van Sciver
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 899 28a Boys Senior Four Heat T. Nerveza

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 49 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat T. Laquidara
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 233 6a Boys Junior Four Heat D. Kaczmarczyk
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 365 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Accardo
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 757 25a Boys Senior Single Heat W. LaMotta
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 996 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat L. Zapana

Dublin School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lindsay Brown 03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 914 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Lee

Dwight-Englewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 616 19a Girls Senior Double Heat T. Gabriele

E.L. Crossley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Ruscitti 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 18 1a Girls Junior Double Heat M. Hilmayer
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 106 3a Boys Junior Double Heat O. Darling
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 268 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat C. Veld
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 478 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat K. Woodhouse
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 715 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat K. Zucco
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 845 27a Girls Senior Four Heat L. Nuccitelli
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 1S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 M. Hilmayer
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 3 3S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 O. Darling

Eden

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Bartel 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 21 1a Girls Junior Double Heat P. Tonnos
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 98 3a Boys Junior Double Heat K. Bartel
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 1S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 P. Tonnos
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 4 3S3 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 3 K. Bartel

Edgewater

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Arnold 10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 394 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat I. Whitehurst

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 129 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat I. Spena
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 285 8a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Schwartz
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 505 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat M. Pitale
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 583 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat C. Frye
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 610 19a Girls Senior Double Heat E. Harker
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 817 27a Girls Senior Four Heat K. Diggins
Philippe Strauss 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 53 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat R. Sansom
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 219 6a Boys Junior Four Heat S. Patel
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 382 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat C. Hubbard
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 883 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Shobe
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 3 6S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 S. Patel

Elizabeth Seton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cynthia Cole 10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 315 8a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Gonzalez
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 851 27a Girls Senior Four Heat N. Souleymanou

Episcopal PA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 92 3a Boys Junior Double Heat W. Antczak
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 189 6a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Rebillard
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 284 8a Girls Junior Four Heat J. Rushton
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 403 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat A. Tang
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 476 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat M. Levinson
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 506 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat L. Haupt
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 641 20a Boys Senior Double Heat N. Peyton
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 862 27a Girls Senior Four Heat B. Kraftson
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 873 28a Boys Senior Four Heat I. Reape
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 2 6S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 J. Rebillard
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 1 11S1 Girls Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 A. Tang

Episcopal VA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Collins 10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 328 8a Girls Junior Four Heat I. Bechtel
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 867 27a Girls Senior Four Heat G. Shiverick

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bishop Eustace Crew 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 184 6a Boys Junior Four Heat N. Romano
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 308 8a Girls Junior Four Heat G. Smithwick
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 392 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat S. Anderson
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 427 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat N. Ronan
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 812 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Yagodich
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 989 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. Mueller

Fairfax

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Monica Sagrario 10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 293 8a Girls Junior Four Heat L. Stern
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 377 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat C. Cho
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 554 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat B. Kirkwood
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 579 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat D. Bridwell

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 183 6a Boys Junior Four Heat S. Reilly
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 880 28a Boys Senior Four Heat T. Gola
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 6 6S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 S. Reilly

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scot Killen 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 94 3a Boys Junior Double Heat D. Canale
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 236 6a Boys Junior Four Heat A. Tully
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 367 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat W. Lefever
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 528 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat w. crabtree
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 565 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat C. Kwas
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 649 20a Boys Senior Double Heat J. Chung
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 994 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. Chung

Forest Park

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marta Metzler 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 7 1a Girls Junior Double Heat R. Thirumalai
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 164 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat G. Eramo
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 225 6a Boys Junior Four Heat M. Green
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 301 8a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Graham
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 363 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat E. May Jr.
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 548 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat R. Koos
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 714 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat M. Baldwin
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 875 28a Boys Senior Four Heat R. Romano

Friends Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amadeusz Pietrzak 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 763 25a Boys Senior Single Heat W. Durban

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Radebaugh 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 264 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat A. Bobb
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 402 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat S. Saint
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 481 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat j. denham
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 502 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat S. Gilbert
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 750 25a Boys Senior Single Heat A. McCall

George Washington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Noel Roberts 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 747 25a Boys Senior Single Heat N. Roberts

Georgetown Day

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alan Burch 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 224 6a Boys Junior Four Heat W. Finkelstein
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 303 8a Girls Junior Four Heat N. Zimmermann
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 957 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat T. Rodriguez

Georgetown Visitation

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gretchen Abell 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 126 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. Dearie
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 287 8a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Paxton
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 690 22a Girls Second Eight Heat I. Drag
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 938 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat E. Capretta

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 15 1a Girls Junior Double Heat N. Roman
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 74 3a Boys Junior Double Heat A. Moeller
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 150 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat B. Berlinger
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 249 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat W. James
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 340 9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat C. Putnam
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 493 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat P. Anand
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 629 20a Boys Senior Double Heat C. Shafer
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 709 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat M. Lindsey
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 748 25a Boys Senior Single Heat D. Walkush
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 846 27a Girls Senior Four Heat B. DiDonato
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 5 3S3 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 3 A. Moeller

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 11 1a Girls Junior Double Heat A. Park
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 78 3a Boys Junior Double Heat R. May
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 162 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat A. Sanchirico
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 245 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat R. Allon
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 473 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat N. Fireman
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 489 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat L. Lee
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 615 19a Girls Senior Double Heat S. Ortega
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 636 20a Boys Senior Double Heat J. Appleberry
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 727 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat E. Rupp
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 741 25a Boys Senior Single Heat A. Sandroni
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 780 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Ehrlacher
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 6 1S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 A. Park
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 4 3S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 R. May

Gonzaga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bacas 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 33 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat M. Lesstrang
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 181 6a Boys Junior Four Heat S. Weaver
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 341 9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat J. Cooney
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 354 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat M. Richardson
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 530 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat J. Williams
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 540 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat W. Thompson
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 654 21a Boys Second Eight Heat O. Everett
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 885 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Aimes
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 964 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat C. Dent
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 2S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 M. Lesstrang
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 6 9S1 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 J. Cooney

Grassfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Stambaugh 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 794 26a Girls Senior Single Heat S. Albano

Great Bridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Stambaugh 09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 170 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat R. mercado
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 545 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat E. Mercado
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 754 25a Boys Senior Single Heat R. Carroll
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 856 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Hardy

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Denise Kerns 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 190 6a Boys Junior Four Heat N. McDonald
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 842 27a Girls Senior Four Heat E. Lawless
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 900 28a Boys Senior Four Heat R. Layden

Grimsby

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandie Coppinger 09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 173 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat G. Weaver
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 600 19a Girls Senior Double Heat I. Frolick
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 995 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat M. Bourdeau

Gunston

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Erin Ferguson 02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 850 27a Girls Senior Four Heat E. Sherman
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 912 28a Boys Senior Four Heat O. White

Gwynedd Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 143 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat B. Romberger
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 318 8a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Byrne
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 449 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat M. Cirelli
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 510 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat D. Reing
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 592 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat C. Kilcoyne
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 860 27a Girls Senior Four Heat G. Cattie
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 6 8S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 K. Byrne

Hackensack

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 105 3a Boys Junior Double Heat L. Fallucca
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 788 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Hernandez

Haddon Township

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 13 1a Girls Junior Double Heat M. Fitzpatrick
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 86 3a Boys Junior Double Heat J. Buan
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 343 9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat M. Eife
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 467 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat O. Fitzpatrick
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 608 19a Girls Senior Double Heat E. Donohue
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 633 20a Boys Senior Double Heat A. Cronin
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 707 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat F. Steele
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 724 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat V. Fitzpatrick
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 761 25a Boys Senior Single Heat M. Weller
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 5 9S1 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 M. Eife

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Reader 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 70 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat C. Ricci
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 133 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat S. Tucker
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 390 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Casale
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 431 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. Cottone
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 833 27a Girls Senior Four Heat H. Maskery
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 889 28a Boys Senior Four Heat W. Bentley

Hamilton-Wenham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Madeline Hopkins 09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 175 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat E. Stock
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 511 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat O. Currier
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 622 19a Girls Senior Double Heat E. Gasiorowski
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 803 26a Girls Senior Single Heat L. Wainwright

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 55 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat a. pedowitz
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 151 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. Heifetz
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 210 6a Boys Junior Four Heat L. Lacey
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 376 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat B. Kozloff
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 439 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat E. Glazer
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 831 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Astillero
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 894 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. Kane

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 69 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat S. Walker
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 75 3a Boys Junior Double Heat G. Spahr
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 191 6a Boys Junior Four Heat S. Zelov
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 334 9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat J. Brewington
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 465 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat J. CASE
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 562 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat B. Christopher
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 733 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat J. Pendergast
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 6 3S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 G. Spahr
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 3 6S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 S. Zelov
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 4 9S2 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 J. Brewington

Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 100 3a Boys Junior Double Heat N. Li
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 152 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat E. Fairfield
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 178 6a Boys Junior Four Heat B. Crispin
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 283 8a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Cao
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 549 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat C. Kennedy
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 589 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat A. Lehneis
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 644 20a Boys Senior Double Heat G. George
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 824 27a Girls Senior Four Heat P. Dondeti
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 890 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. Schiavone
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 6 6S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 B. Crispin
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 2 8S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 A. Cao

Hilliard Bradley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 808 26a Girls Senior Single Heat C. Satre

Hockaday

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
William Forteith 11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 503 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat S. Foster

Holton-Arms

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephanie Hedges 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 153 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat R. Hess
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 277 8a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Mockler
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 435 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat n. kempf
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 811 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Mendelsohn
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 952 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat S. Mills
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 2 8S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 A. Mockler

Holy Cross

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Swick 10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 311 8a Girls Junior Four Heat N. Szewczyk
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 797 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Wiley
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 2 8S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 N. Szewczyk

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 202 6a Boys Junior Four Heat C. Bautz
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 541 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat W. Adams
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 878 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Boyle

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Giegerich 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 83 3a Boys Junior Double Heat J. Glenn
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 243 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat W. Hoffman
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 471 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat O. Gresham
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 625 20a Boys Senior Double Heat A. Buchan
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 765 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Curran
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 3S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 J. Glenn
Rory Roberts 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 23 1a Girls Junior Double Heat J. Stailey
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 411 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat A. Nicholas
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 423 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat T. Powell
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 710 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat b. harris
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 816 27a Girls Senior Four Heat H. Bramante
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 5 11S2 Girls Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 A. Nicholas

Horace Mann

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chelsea Ernst 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 228 6a Boys Junior Four Heat N. Galliard
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 323 8a Girls Junior Four Heat J. Ottey
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 446 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat T. Boadi
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 553 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat N. Granmayeh
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 906 28a Boys Senior Four Heat L. Song

Hun

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 835 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Harvell
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 877 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. Hartmann

James Madison

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Justin DeGaetano 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 42 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat M. Norton
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 121 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat S. Astell
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 310 8a Girls Junior Four Heat G. Civiletto
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 430 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat V. Lanning
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 559 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat N. Remmers
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 675 21a Boys Second Eight Heat L. Taliercio
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 863 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Blair
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 911 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Basiouny
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 992 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat D. Brune

Jefferson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jeffrey Lucier 10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 364 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat S. Arndt
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 668 21a Boys Second Eight Heat K. Wu
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 691 22a Girls Second Eight Heat S. Wang
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 945 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat M. Li
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 979 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat K. Ganeshan

Jesuit Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Randy Dam 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 31 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat M. Villalba
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 659 21a Boys Second Eight Heat C. Landry
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 970 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. McClure
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 2S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 M. Villalba

Justice

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael David 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 235 6a Boys Junior Four Heat B. Tran

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Paszkiewicz 10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 313 8a Girls Junior Four Heat S. Herrera
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 444 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat R. Belanger
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 520 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat N. Castelo
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 586 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat E. Valentin
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 837 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Restrepo
John McKenna 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 58 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat A. Lucio
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 188 6a Boys Junior Four Heat R. Stone
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 543 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat E. Adames
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 893 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Tully

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 46 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat J. Mullaney
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 223 6a Boys Junior Four Heat H. Hope
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 356 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat R. Goodwin
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 529 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat Z. Reinhardt
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 676 21a Boys Second Eight Heat D. Horan
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 771 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Wilbur
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 895 28a Boys Senior Four Heat D. Pham
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 982 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat L. Horgan

Lake Braddock

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Phil Vargas 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 139 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. Bachmann
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 198 6a Boys Junior Four Heat L. Mermagen
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 692 22a Girls Second Eight Heat V. Mikhalchuk
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 891 28a Boys Senior Four Heat S. Meador
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 943 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat L. Ward
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 1 6S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 L. Mermagen

Lake Brantley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Rouse 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 17 1a Girls Junior Double Heat e. mccarthy
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 457 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat B. Nardelli
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 557 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat A. Garofalo

Langley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joshua Baum 10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 393 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Vohra
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 452 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. Romani
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 547 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat R. Miller
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 584 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat O. Elkas
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 813 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Uitz
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 924 28a Boys Senior Four Heat L. Le
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 980 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat P. Williams

Lawrenceville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Benjamin Wright 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 38 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat A. Lenkowsky
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 132 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat H. Flanagan
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 369 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat h. allen
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 426 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat L. McKinnon
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 656 21a Boys Second Eight Heat B. Polaski
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 828 27a Girls Senior Four Heat S. Bechtel
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 953 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat D. Harrington
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 971 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat N. Clark
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 1 2S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 A. Lenkowsky

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 44 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat N. Cengel
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 123 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. Webb
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 208 6a Boys Junior Four Heat G. Rieke
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 260 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat M. Gordon
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 353 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Barr Bono
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 410 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat S. White
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 454 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat T. Kerekes
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 519 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat P. Beck
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 612 19a Girls Senior Double Heat J. Lustig
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 652 20a Boys Senior Double Heat A. Cooper
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 732 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat F. Lexa
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 798 26a Girls Senior Single Heat R. Wood
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 810 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Edwards
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 4 4S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 A. Webb
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 5 11S1 Girls Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 S. White

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Somershoe 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 41 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat C. Milhous
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 361 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Wynne
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 674 21a Boys Second Eight Heat B. Garth
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 977 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat D. Grasso
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 2S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 C. Milhous
John V Rosado 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 124 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat L. Sher
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 319 8a Girls Junior Four Heat J. Lonkart
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 419 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat S. Tascon
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 698 22a Girls Second Eight Heat R. Stillman
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 948 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat M. Sher
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 2 4S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 L. Sher

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 84 3a Boys Junior Double Heat M. Venkatesh
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 250 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat C. Mao
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 472 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat C. Munyan
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 626 20a Boys Senior Double Heat P. Gray
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 720 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat M. Davis
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 753 25a Boys Senior Single Heat P. Gray
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 2 3S3 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 3 M. Venkatesh

Manhasset

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Panzik 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 54 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat M. Phelps
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 122 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. Hon
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 195 6a Boys Junior Four Heat C. Muni
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 295 8a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Wu
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 355 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat L. Chan
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 437 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. Falco
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 577 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat D. Apostolou
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 728 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat J. Li
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 818 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Nikakis
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 923 28a Boys Senior Four Heat G. Menke

Masconomet

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Madeline Hopkins 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 774 25a Boys Senior Single Heat C. Wells

Mathews

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Ulsaker 02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 716 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat O. Wood
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 907 28a Boys Senior Four Heat S. Carlson

McLean

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sheryl Pardo 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 39 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat R. Campbell
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 115 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat C. Al-Khafaji
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 561 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat M. Hilliard
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 664 21a Boys Second Eight Heat K. McFarland
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 695 22a Girls Second Eight Heat M. Cheng
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 942 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat C. Grose
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 972 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat B. Barnett
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 6 2S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 R. Campbell
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 5 4S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 C. Al-Khafaji

Melbourne

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jon Lothian 12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 564 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat A. Calenda

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 119 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat J. Medveckus
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 289 8a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Staples
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 522 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat C. Garvey
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 582 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat P. DeVlieger
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 861 27a Girls Senior Four Heat S. Lamb
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 932 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat D. Figueroa
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 3 4S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 J. Medveckus
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 5 8S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 E. Staples

Mohawk

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tami Castillo 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 743 25a Boys Senior Single Heat P. Lawry
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 781 26a Girls Senior Single Heat G. Taylor

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 34 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat T. Pitera
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 97 3a Boys Junior Double Heat D. Kim
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 117 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat Z. Larkey
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 207 6a Boys Junior Four Heat A. Van hamburg
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 292 8a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Snyder
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 345 9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat A. Rougebec
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 351 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat B. Rose
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 400 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat k. bismal
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 418 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat O. Duffy
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 501 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat m. kurtulus
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 575 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat E. Mihalis
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 611 19a Girls Senior Double Heat K. King
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 655 21a Boys Second Eight Heat E. Unruh
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 809 27a Girls Senior Four Heat R. Cahill
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 962 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat T. Weil
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 2S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 T. Pitera
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 6 4S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 Z. Larkey
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 3 8S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 A. Snyder
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 2 9S1 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 A. Rougebec

Montgomery Blair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Greg Gallishaw 10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 309 8a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Haverland
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 593 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat A. Payne
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 848 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Tilley
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 913 28a Boys Senior Four Heat L. Nieman

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 118 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat G. Mumma
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 194 6a Boys Junior Four Heat C. Masterson
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 389 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat M. MAGISTRELLI
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 523 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat A. Perham
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 546 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat M. Valentino
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 696 22a Girls Second Eight Heat M. LaLumia
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 881 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. Hamblin
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 930 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat C. Sims
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 5 4S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 G. Mumma
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 4 6S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 C. Masterson

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 109 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat S. Burns
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 276 8a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Dougherty
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 417 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat K. Squadrito
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 514 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat C. Broderick
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 581 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat I. McCafferty
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 683 22a Girls Second Eight Heat J. Woodrow
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 825 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Donato
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 928 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat M. Newell
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 4 4S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 S. Burns
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 1 8S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 E. Dougherty

Mount Vernon

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Kirk 03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 991 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat S. Robinson

National Cathedral

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregory King 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 113 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat O. McManus
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 681 22a Girls Second Eight Heat L. Freemyer
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 839 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Steinberg
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 927 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat A. Pierce
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 3 4S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 O. McManus

Nichols

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Beth Marks 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 230 6a Boys Junior Four Heat N. Krentz
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 296 8a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Greeley
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 5 8S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 K. Greeley

Niskayuna

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stacey Apfelbaum 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 63 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat A. Conrad
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 247 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat B. OConnell
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 379 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat D. Rodriguez
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 428 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat J. Zenner
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 469 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat S. Quinn
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 500 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat M. Castle
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 731 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat P. Bojarczuk
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 935 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat T. Wadsworth
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 2S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 A. Conrad

Norfolk Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aubrey Shinofield 12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 568 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat P. McNider

North Allegheny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bailey Chick 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 101 3a Boys Junior Double Heat E. Ilkhanipour
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 263 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat M. Urich
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 412 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat B. Feldkircher
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 2 11S1 Girls Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 B. Feldkircher

North Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jose Antunes 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 80 3a Boys Junior Double Heat J. Mejia
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 314 8a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Santiago
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 477 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat A. Hughes
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 499 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat R. Ortiz
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 752 25a Boys Senior Single Heat G. Mendoza
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 922 28a Boys Senior Four Heat S. Velez
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 6 3S3 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 3 J. Mejia

Notre Dame College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Pelette 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 1a Girls Junior Double Heat m. elson
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 4 1S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 m. elson

Notre Dame Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Perry 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 25 1a Girls Junior Double Heat F. Konschak
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 135 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat B. Aikaterinidis
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 322 8a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Reynolds

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 232 6a Boys Junior Four Heat M. McCullough
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 286 8a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Bartulovich
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 438 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat D. Reed
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 521 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat E. Veltre
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 550 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat D. Campbell
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 822 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Feaster
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 892 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. Capobianco

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Charles Dupras 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 128 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat J. Palmeri
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 281 8a Girls Junior Four Heat C. Costantino
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 590 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat E. Shelley
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 849 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Lisitsin
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 874 28a Boys Senior Four Heat C. Hernandez

Oakton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Carrie Tipton 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 68 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat A. Udalov
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 125 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat E. Mazingo
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 217 6a Boys Junior Four Heat C. Ziselman
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 360 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Barber
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 445 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat K. Goldfarb
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 524 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat K. Baldwin
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 535 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat M. Wright
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 670 21a Boys Second Eight Heat R. Forman
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 694 22a Girls Second Eight Heat A. Sapperstein
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 950 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat E. Burghardt
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 990 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat M. Lee
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 6 2S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 A. Udalov

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 112 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. Keefer
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 222 6a Boys Junior Four Heat W. Moffitt
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 317 8a Girls Junior Four Heat L. CONNELL
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 421 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat R. Mack
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 660 21a Boys Second Eight Heat G. Bower
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 685 22a Girls Second Eight Heat E. Guido
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 936 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat C. Scherbin
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 975 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat A. Oves
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 1 4S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 M. Keefer
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 5 8S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 L. CONNELL

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Howard Kazan 10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 300 8a Girls Junior Four Heat H. Anderson
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 843 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Kazan

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Vallino 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 8 1a Girls Junior Double Heat E. Christy
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 93 3a Boys Junior Double Heat H. Cunningham
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 168 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat E. Braun
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 226 6a Boys Junior Four Heat M. Vallino
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 254 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat J. Venza
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 273 8a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Braun
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 759 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Vallino
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 855 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Venezia
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 918 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Brown
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 3 8S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 M. Braun

Pacifica Christian

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ian Simpson 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 775 25a Boys Senior Single Heat D. Kallins

Pascack Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joshua Kropp 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 778 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Kropp

Peddie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barb Grudt 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 179 6a Boys Junior Four Heat F. Stanley
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 282 8a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Creed
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 823 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Lu
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 872 28a Boys Senior Four Heat Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 2 6S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 F. Stanley
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 4 8S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 A. Creed

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 1a Girls Junior Double Heat G. Mancini
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 76 3a Boys Junior Double Heat J. Cannon
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 166 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat D. McIlvaine
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 339 9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat H. Price
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 474 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat C. Lynch
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 498 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat A. Cowhey
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 606 19a Girls Senior Double Heat S. Nixon
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 632 20a Boys Senior Double Heat C. Frieman
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 738 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat N. Djerassi
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 784 26a Girls Senior Single Heat J. Veith
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 2 1S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 G. Mancini
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 6 9S2 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 H. Price

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Caitlin Mance 10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 366 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Yuhas
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 461 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat M. Shelton
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 886 28a Boys Senior Four Heat L. Guido
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 947 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat C. Siftar
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 993 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat B. Pancoe

Poughkeepsie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Smith 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 88 3a Boys Junior Double Heat E. Williams
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 252 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat R. Santiago-Ventura
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 405 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat R. Creavy
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 585 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat Y. Martinez
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 648 20a Boys Senior Double Heat M. Morales
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 708 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat C. Simmons
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 857 27a Girls Senior Four Heat P. Campbell
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 921 28a Boys Senior Four Heat k. thompson

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 278 8a Girls Junior Four Heat L. Eggert
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 422 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. Van Dusen
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 518 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat J. Spray
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 580 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat M. Miller
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 844 27a Girls Senior Four Heat O. Zenouzi
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 940 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat C. BAY
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 6 8S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 L. Eggert

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 102 3a Boys Junior Double Heat A. douglas
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 196 6a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Hofmeyr
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 531 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat B. Meandro
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 769 25a Boys Senior Single Heat Z. Taylor
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 904 28a Boys Senior Four Heat E. Egger

Ranney

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Timken 10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 330 8a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Wright

Ransom Everglades

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy McAllister 02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 736 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat A. Segrera

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 19 1a Girls Junior Double Heat H. Sisco
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 77 3a Boys Junior Double Heat K. Okamura
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 149 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat L. Glenning
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 165 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat S. Wong
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 200 6a Boys Junior Four Heat J. LaFrance
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 242 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat T. Lowicki
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 337 9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat B. Lintner
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 380 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat D. Yang
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 398 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat C. Villemoes
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 464 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat T. Montgomery
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 488 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat a. Soderlund
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 630 20a Boys Senior Double Heat F. Hamilton
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 706 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat D. Vij
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 726 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat D. Johnson
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 1S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 H. Sisco
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 1 3S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 K. Okamura
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 1 9S1 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 B. Lintner
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 3 11S2 Girls Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 C. Villemoes

Ridley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Siobhan McLaughlin 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 261 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat J. Wender
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 387 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat R. Yeung
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 442 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat G. Morewood
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 509 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat C. Sun
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 704 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat A. Cook
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 796 26a Girls Senior Single Heat L. Black
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 978 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat C. Vorias

Robinson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Program Director 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 141 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat f. murphy
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 359 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Dunn
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 569 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat G. Anderson
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 638 20a Boys Senior Double Heat C. Heilman
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 944 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat J. St. Claire

Roland Park

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Rosen 10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 316 8a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Goodale
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 432 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat C. Lawson
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 699 22a Girls Second Eight Heat A. Branson
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 955 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat L. Norris

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zackary Coons 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 96 3a Boys Junior Double Heat C. Breslin
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 248 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat J. Cepis
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 336 9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat B. Shine
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 466 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat O. McLoone
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 634 20a Boys Senior Double Heat P. Eells
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 723 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat J. Kimrey
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 744 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Gorman
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 5 3S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 C. Breslin
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 1 9S2 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 B. Shine

Rumson-Fair Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Hudson 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 52 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat M. Cruz
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 136 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. Skove
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 193 6a Boys Junior Four Heat M. Dowd
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 307 8a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Elgrim
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 496 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat S. Hennen
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 735 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat L. Fanning
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 827 27a Girls Senior Four Heat C. Ciardiello
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 920 28a Boys Senior Four Heat R. Klodaski
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 1 4S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 M. Skove
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 1 6S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 M. Dowd

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tiffany Biagioli 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 406 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat A. Thomas
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 605 19a Girls Senior Double Heat E. Gorski
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 713 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat T. Pegg
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 790 26a Girls Senior Single Heat D. Marlin Andrews

Saint Michael

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dianne Etzl 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 95 3a Boys Junior Double Heat P. Gauthier
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 3S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 P. Gauthier

Saint Paul

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anthony Arcuri 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 22 1a Girls Junior Double Heat A. Iacobaccio
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 792 26a Girls Senior Single Heat C. Candeloro
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 5 1S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 A. Iacobaccio

Saratoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 116 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat B. Dittrich
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 333 9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat F. Hussey
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 404 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat A. Walsh
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 459 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat O. Vavasour
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 507 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat R. Paston
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 3 4S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 B. Dittrich
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 2 9S2 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 F. Hussey
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 1 11S2 Girls Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 A. Walsh

Scranton Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richie Fredericks 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 767 25a Boys Senior Single Heat S. Lynett

Seton Hall Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richard Baird 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 56 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat P. Treacy
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 103 3a Boys Junior Double Heat J. Andrews
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 204 6a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Gehringer
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 346 9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat J. Chu
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 645 20a Boys Senior Double Heat H. Timberlake
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 5 2S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 P. Treacy
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 2 3S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 J. Andrews
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 5 6S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 J. Gehringer

Shaker

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brandon Murray 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 14 1a Girls Junior Double Heat T. Bryan
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 163 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat a. poole
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 209 6a Boys Junior Four Heat N. Rotolo
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 256 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat S. Puri

Shenendehowa

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Bender 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 265 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat E. Kolins
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 338 9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat A. Grattan
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 517 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat G. Barber
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 939 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat C. Coy
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 3 9S1 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 A. Grattan

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 10 1a Girls Junior Double Heat K. Lissack
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 90 3a Boys Junior Double Heat Z. Abood-Bieber
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 159 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat J. Tan
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 267 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat M. Hamilton
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 484 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat R. Collazzo
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 490 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat A. Holgren
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 572 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat M. Sherman
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 597 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat M. Kelly
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 651 20a Boys Senior Double Heat A. Bailey
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 712 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat L. Helmers
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 806 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Stambaugh
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 1S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 K. Lissack
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 3S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 Z. Abood-Bieber

Sidwell Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ted Bristol 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 147 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat S. White
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 320 8a Girls Junior Four Heat J. Matthews
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 433 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat I. Laguarda
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 840 27a Girls Senior Four Heat S. van der Laan

South County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Warner 10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 352 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat R. Nalls
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 429 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat e. ashley
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 737 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat C. Paine
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 829 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. LaChanse

Spring-Ford High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 802 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Chakraborty

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McGuinn 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 104 3a Boys Junior Double Heat W. Jaeger
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 266 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat E. Cunningham
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 348 9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat J. Stephenson
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 414 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat G. Leon-Palfrey
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 621 19a Girls Senior Double Heat A. Stallworth
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 772 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Xin
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 799 26a Girls Senior Single Heat J. Thistle
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 3S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 W. Jaeger
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 4 9S1 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 J. Stephenson
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 4 11S2 Girls Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 G. Leon-Palfrey

St. Albans

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Edward Haley 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 36 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat C. Donovan
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 187 6a Boys Junior Four Heat J. New
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 657 21a Boys Second Eight Heat S. Namian
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 973 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat G. Grigorian
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 2S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 C. Donovan
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 3 6S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 J. New

St. Andrew's

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
William Porter 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 45 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat A. Finch
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 111 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat B. Tate
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 372 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat W. Anthony
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 425 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat P. Moseley
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 667 21a Boys Second Eight Heat O. Schneider
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 686 22a Girls Second Eight Heat K. Kourpas
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 934 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat W. Berl
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 966 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat T. Scheibe
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 2 4S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 B. Tate

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 47 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat O. Catanese
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 373 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Dailey
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 552 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Garcia
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 663 21a Boys Second Eight Heat C. Schiela
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 976 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat D. Crilly

St. Benedict's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig White II 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 64 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat B. Pineda
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 231 6a Boys Junior Four Heat A. Augustin
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 370 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat C. Arias-Cespedes
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 643 20a Boys Senior Double Heat O. de Leon

St. Francis

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liz Iannizzi 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 255 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat L. Kartvelishvili
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 745 25a Boys Senior Single Heat D. Picard

St. Johns College HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Cullen 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 67 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat J. Kennelly
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 453 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat R. Inglima
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 551 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat S. Cook
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 834 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Guevara
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 882 28a Boys Senior Four Heat R. Sarkarzadeh
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 985 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat G. Salazar

St. Joseph HS NJ

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Langowski 11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 480 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat K. Lissinna
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 639 20a Boys Senior Double Heat T. Tighelaar

St. Joseph's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 30 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat N. Stezzi
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 182 6a Boys Junior Four Heat P. Hogan
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 362 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat L. Brickner
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 527 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat P. McNamara
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 542 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat B. Ronkowski
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 662 21a Boys Second Eight Heat M. Glynn
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 879 28a Boys Senior Four Heat P. Hogan
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 965 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat Q. Sullivan
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 2S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 N. Stezzi
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 1 6S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 P. Hogan

St. Mary's HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amadeusz Pietrzak 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 760 25a Boys Senior Single Heat B. Bosse

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 65 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat T. Anderson
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 211 6a Boys Junior Four Heat A. Smith
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 672 21a Boys Second Eight Heat R. Freeman
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 915 28a Boys Senior Four Heat S. Emmert
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 983 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat S. Imbornone
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1 2S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 T. Anderson

Staunton High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lady Keller 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 801 26a Girls Senior Single Heat S. Strong

Stissing Mountain

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
MARGARET FALLON 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 768 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Hambleton
Sara Love 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 793 26a Girls Senior Single Heat B. Moody

Stone Bridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
SBRC Coach 10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 280 8a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Kittelson
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 391 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat M. Hughes
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 766 25a Boys Senior Single Heat E. Walker
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 815 27a Girls Senior Four Heat J. Long
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 896 28a Boys Senior Four Heat S. Gollner

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 495 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat I. Carley
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 596 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat B. Mullarkey
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 609 19a Girls Senior Double Heat k. chapman
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 751 25a Boys Senior Single Heat H. Driscoll

TC Williams

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Marquardt 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 27 1a Girls Junior Double Heat G. Willmore
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 108 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat S. Jaffe
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 515 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat A. Elkins
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 2 4S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 S. Jaffe
Peter Stramese 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 237 6a Boys Junior Four Heat T. Cocke
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 536 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat N. Schuerhoff
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 888 28a Boys Senior Four Heat C. Rex

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 20 1a Girls Junior Double Heat S. Heslep
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 145 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. Cona
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 274 8a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Megill
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 378 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat s. carson
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 642 20a Boys Senior Double Heat w. murphy
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 916 28a Boys Senior Four Heat C. Tierney
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 4 8S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 E. Megill

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 776 25a Boys Senior Single Heat I. Garrison
Robert Devers 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 12 1a Girls Junior Double Heat G. Myers
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 82 3a Boys Junior Double Heat J. Briggs
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 148 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat K. Rang
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 174 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat O. Eyer
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 246 7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat J. Levy
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 347 9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat B. Richards
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 497 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat F. Campolongo
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 556 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat R. Menke
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 595 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat R. Rossini
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 613 19a Girls Senior Double Heat K. Myers

Ursuline

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nick Fazzino 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 26 1a Girls Junior Double Heat K. Finn
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 620 19a Girls Senior Double Heat S. Polma
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 866 27a Girls Senior Four Heat S. Gibbs

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Musial 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 142 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. Phillips
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 275 8a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Dina
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 956 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat J. Brady

Villa Maria

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 172 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat M. Girard
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 409 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat C. Hricko
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 508 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat K. Krumenacker
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 787 26a Girls Senior Single Heat H. Bauhaus

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 24 1a Girls Junior Double Heat J. Asselta
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 420 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat K. Carlson
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 859 27a Girls Senior Four Heat G. Panzini
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 1S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 J. Asselta
Paul Myers 12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 555 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat C. Garcia
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 646 20a Boys Senior Double Heat B. Boesenhofer

W.T. Woodson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Tylander 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 60 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat R. Mccarthy
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 137 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat V. Benson
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 212 6a Boys Junior Four Heat E. Harris
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 374 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat R. Rizk
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 434 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat J. Park
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 516 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat M. Korn
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 917 28a Boys Senior Four Heat N. Shawley

Wakefield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Noyes 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 59 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat S. Fuqua
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 140 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat E. Panfil
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 386 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat C. Mashkuri
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 448 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat E. Weddle
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 544 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat D. Ferm
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 614 19a Girls Senior Double Heat L. Enochs
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 640 20a Boys Senior Double Heat A. Katula
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 865 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Kotliarov
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 6 4S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 E. Panfil

Walter Johnson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Lalley 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 50 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat D. Dembo
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 127 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat C. Abdelmalek
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 215 6a Boys Junior Four Heat G. Harper
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 375 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Smith
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 440 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat T. Toure
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 533 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat A. Ghaffari
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 647 20a Boys Senior Double Heat R. Caughey
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 700 22a Girls Second Eight Heat T. Criss
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 789 26a Girls Senior Single Heat C. Elkes
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 884 28a Boys Senior Four Heat Z. Bowers
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 958 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat K. Yu

Washington-Lee

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Derek Parsons 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 57 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat D. Anthopolos
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 144 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat a. luvsanchultem
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 214 6a Boys Junior Four Heat B. Menza
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 324 8a Girls Junior Four Heat T. Schroeder
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 671 21a Boys Second Eight Heat R. Kirchenbauer
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 687 22a Girls Second Eight Heat C. Slater
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 946 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat A. Wrenn-Walz
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 987 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. White
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 6 4S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 a. luvsanchultem

Welland Centennial

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Layah Law 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 755 25a Boys Senior Single Heat D. Law
Madison Thomas 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 779 26a Girls Senior Single Heat M. Thomas

West Potomac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Leslie Shinners 09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 199 6a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Phipps
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 383 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Cook
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 456 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat K. Niles
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 821 27a Girls Senior Four Heat G. Calogero
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 905 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. McCullough

West Springfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mark Hemphill 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 131 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat T. Bujinlkham
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 201 6a Boys Junior Four Heat I. Sarabia
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 312 8a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Thompson
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 385 10a Boys Junior Eight Heat C. Spada
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 594 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat S. Haines
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 669 21a Boys Second Eight Heat A. White
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 820 27a Girls Senior Four Heat K. Rupinen
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 949 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat E. Cashman
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 981 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat L. Price

Western Albermarle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lady Keller 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 1a Girls Junior Double Heat K. Therrien
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 79 3a Boys Junior Double Heat S. Burguener
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 161 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat M. Abrahamson
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 342 9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat L. Farmer
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 397 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat R. Barber
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 475 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat S. Montiel
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 494 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat E. Ward
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 603 19a Girls Senior Double Heat C. Allison
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 650 20a Boys Senior Double Heat V. Burguener
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 705 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat L. Argenbright
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 725 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat C. DeVito
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 746 25a Boys Senior Single Heat A. Sime
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 783 26a Girls Senior Single Heat S. Stevens
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 6 1S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 K. Therrien
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 6 3S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 S. Burguener
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 3 9S2 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 L. Farmer
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 6 11S2 Girls Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 R. Barber

Whitman

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Shipley 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 32 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat S. Hellberg
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 110 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat C. Sullivan
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 455 12a Girls Junior Eight Heat M. Kemp
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 665 21a Boys Second Eight Heat A. Audas
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 682 22a Girls Second Eight Heat A. Halliday
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 929 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat A. Fisher
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 969 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat E. Feldman
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 2S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 S. Hellberg
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 4 4S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 C. Sullivan

Wilson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Rickard 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 51 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat A. Strauss
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 154 4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat E. Bijeau
09:41 AM 09:01 09:11 09:21 180 6a Boys Junior Four Heat O. McKearn
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 534 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat E. Prince
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 688 22a Girls Second Eight Heat E. Saenz
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 841 27a Girls Senior Four Heat S. Madera
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 937 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat M. Durfee
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 986 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat D. Gwadz
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 1 2S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 A. Strauss
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 1 4S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 E. Bijeau

Winter Park Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aubrey Wetteland 12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 571 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Lamb
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 678 21a Boys Second Eight Heat J. Sontag
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 997 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. Fuller

Wyoming Seminary

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jared Lippman 09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 167 5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat N. Alon
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 482 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat J. Lee
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 619 19a Girls Senior Double Heat S. Papsova

Yorktown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Elliott Lane 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 71 2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat B. Vogel
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 329 8a Girls Junior Four Heat B. Rose
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 413 11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat L. Rogers
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 959 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat K. Love
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 998 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat r. johnson
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 6 2S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 B. Vogel
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 6 11S1 Girls Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 L. Rogers