2018 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

A.N. Myer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Egger 04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 754 25a Boys Senior Single Heat E. MacRae
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 797 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Lavecchia

Abington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Troy Madden 04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 804 26a Girls Senior Single Heat M. Madden

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 133 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat S. Reed
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 434 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat M. Sacchetti
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 587 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat C. Reed
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 636 19a Girls Senior Double Heat B. DiLorenzo
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 810 26a Girls Senior Single Heat S. Sandoval
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 841 27a Girls Senior Four Heat G. Gonzalez
Dan Salerno 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 234 5a Boys Junior Four Heat N. Gosalia
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 379 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat S. Blair
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 775 25a Boys Senior Single Heat E. Panagiotidis
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 892 28a Boys Senior Four Heat P. Gosalia

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Rufo 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 8 2a Girls Junior Double Heat A. Reich
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 140 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat G. Wolter
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 174 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat K. Meguerian
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 307 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Fitzhenry
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 415 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat E. Glennon
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 461 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat r. Dowd
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 507 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat A. Ryan
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 595 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat B. Chandler
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 627 19a Girls Senior Double Heat A. Devine
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 724 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat E. lavin

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josselyn Delussey 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 2a Girls Junior Double Heat P. Bond
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 171 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat J. Jaskot
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 316 6a Girls Junior Four Heat C. Maner
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 407 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat E. Nevins
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 503 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat E. Pendergast
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 829 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Short

Albemarle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cathy Coffman 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 167 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat O. Hall
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 492 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat C. Butler
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 515 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat R. Hasson
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 618 19a Girls Senior Double Heat E. Wuensch
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 654 20a Boys Senior Double Heat A. Pierce
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 773 25a Boys Senior Single Heat W. Monroe

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 57 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat N. Volpe
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 246 5a Boys Junior Four Heat E. Morton
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 294 6a Girls Junior Four Heat B. Pennington
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 706 22a Girls Second Eight Heat C. Cherico
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 905 28a Boys Senior Four Heat S. Theroulde
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 964 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat A. O'Brien

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bradford Cress 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 76 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat L. Iannelli
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 202 5a Boys Junior Four Heat D. Mowen
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 551 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat Y. Parekh
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 789 25a Boys Senior Single Heat B. Share
Theresa Nolan 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 162 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. Bergman
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 467 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat M. Faherty
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 886 27a Girls Senior Four Heat L. Swift

Augustine Classical

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matt Hopkins 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 2a Girls Junior Double Heat L. Hopkins
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 103 4a Boys Junior Double Heat F. Knecht
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 630 19a Girls Senior Double Heat E. Oxaal
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 759 25a Boys Senior Single Heat B. Hopkins

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gabrielle Cutler 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 7 2a Girls Junior Double Heat S. Baron
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 326 6a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Xiong
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 418 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat J. Bell
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 498 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat J. Bai
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 617 19a Girls Senior Double Heat A. Rosenberger
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 806 26a Girls Senior Single Heat K. Cappola
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 856 27a Girls Senior Four Heat J. Love

Bay Shore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
William Blackman 10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 309 6a Girls Junior Four Heat R. Christie
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 450 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. Baker
01:32 PM 12:52 01:02 01:12 541 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat J. Cajamarca
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 844 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Jao
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 913 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. Poblano

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Belleville Crew 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 17 2a Girls Junior Double Heat T. Nguyen
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 104 4a Boys Junior Double Heat J. Giron
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 157 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat J. Libby
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 192 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Varela
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 301 6a Girls Junior Four Heat L. Perna
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 881 27a Girls Senior Four Heat S. Navarrete

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 97 4a Boys Junior Double Heat A. Ferrari
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 267 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat H. McGovern
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 342 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat C. Viggiano
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 479 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat J. Ferreira Reis
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 668 20a Boys Senior Double Heat N. Ruiz

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 31 2a Girls Junior Double Heat A. Morosova

Bethesda-ChevyChase

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Farrey 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 41 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat O. Pilot
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 122 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. Kessner
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 357 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat N. Radley
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 428 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. Kim
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 675 21a Boys Second Eight Heat L. Zughaib
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 700 22a Girls Second Eight Heat M. May
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 956 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat J. SUOMELA
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 996 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat I. Springe

Bishop Ireton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Beth Bostwick 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 18 2a Girls Junior Double Heat A. Nell
08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 72 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat J. Sisel
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 159 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat J. Barnett
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 328 6a Girls Junior Four Heat C. Schultz
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 0 25a Boys Senior Single Heat N. Ward
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 912 28a Boys Senior Four Heat D. Young

Bishop O'Connell

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Butt 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 20 2a Girls Junior Double Heat S. Desarzens
08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 73 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat L. Snyder
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 158 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. Garner
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 286 6a Girls Junior Four Heat C. Bailey
01:32 PM 12:52 01:02 01:12 543 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat M. PARTRIDGE
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 599 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat O. Oudkirk
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 632 19a Girls Senior Double Heat L. Bernero
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 916 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Berry

Blair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
William Forteith 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 197 5a Boys Junior Four Heat R. Green
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 289 6a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Maniscalco
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 836 27a Girls Senior Four Heat C. Tierney
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 894 28a Boys Senior Four Heat L. Junkermann

Blessed Trinity

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kelley Mercuri 04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 794 26a Girls Senior Single Heat L. Kelly

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 92 4a Boys Junior Double Heat C. Gordon
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 442 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat C. O'Neill
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 663 20a Boys Senior Double Heat L. Salter
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 748 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat J. Laughlin
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 760 25a Boys Senior Single Heat A. Pietrewicz
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 825 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Elliott
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 837 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Nestel

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 88 4a Boys Junior Double Heat M. Shoatz-Carter
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 648 20a Boys Senior Double Heat A. Gray
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 786 25a Boys Senior Single Heat R. Mitchell

Branksome

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Fleming 10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 276 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Prince
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 454 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat T. Kinnear

Briar Woods

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
BWCC OPS 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 142 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat R. Malhotra
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 218 5a Boys Junior Four Heat A. Eda
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 384 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat B. Elmore
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 447 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat C. Dailey
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 556 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat M. Leon
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 713 22a Girls Second Eight Heat M. O'Callaghan
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 863 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Vel
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 989 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat a. sibley
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1014 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. Bird

Broad Run

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Korrie 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 229 5a Boys Junior Four Heat M. Galleher
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 930 28a Boys Senior Four Heat R. Friedenberg
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 977 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat A. Razon

Brunswick

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Martin 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 74 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat J. West
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1003 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat D. Sorbaro

Bullis

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Davis Bales 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 245 5a Boys Junior Four Heat R. Conrad

Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Frank Sands 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 230 5a Boys Junior Four Heat H. Simons
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 607 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat C. White
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 884 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Beck

Cedar Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Manning 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 141 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat E. Crawford
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 215 5a Boys Junior Four Heat M. Cunningham
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 387 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Manson
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 445 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat H. Goolden

Chaminade

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Callinan 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 51 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat C. delaBastide
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 208 5a Boys Junior Four Heat C. Scott
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 355 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat E. DeNatale
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 678 21a Boys Second Eight Heat K. Figueroa
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1000 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. Plumeri

Charter School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 216 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Stephan
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 333 6a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Bonsib
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 592 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat S. Klabunde
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 922 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Robinson

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 52 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat D. Wade
01:32 PM 12:52 01:02 01:12 537 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat K. Wicklund
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 693 21a Boys Second Eight Heat S. Kenney
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 891 28a Boys Senior Four Heat P. Dickinson
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1017 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat E. Wicks

Christian Brothers NY

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 111 4a Boys Junior Double Heat A. Decker

Churchill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Davis Bales 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 63 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat S. Mahan
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 567 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Foster

Churchill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Smith 04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 783 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. May
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 807 26a Girls Senior Single Heat T. Arsenault
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 850 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Orlando-Jepsen

Cold Spring Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jon Mendreski 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 70 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat a. maiorino
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 311 6a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Johnson
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 854 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Cody

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 199 5a Boys Junior Four Heat A. Carvalho
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 295 6a Girls Junior Four Heat J. Weeks
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 656 20a Boys Senior Double Heat J. Filano
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 855 27a Girls Senior Four Heat G. Vaughn

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 10 2a Girls Junior Double Heat C. Dudrear
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 94 4a Boys Junior Double Heat N. Dutton
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 168 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat N. Bertolotti
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 259 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat S. Williams
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 339 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat D. Corr
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 406 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat R. Ewasko
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 471 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat Z. Miles
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 496 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat E. Bielinski
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 621 19a Girls Senior Double Heat H. Culbert
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 645 20a Boys Senior Double Heat Z. Simpson
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 718 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat K. Concannon
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 738 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat R. Molsbergen

Cresskill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 34 2a Girls Junior Double Heat C. Kislevitz
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 787 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Rashba

Crestwood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mark Milewski 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 179 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat V. Gimik

DeMatha

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bright 03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 681 21a Boys Second Eight Heat G. Brown
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1011 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat M. Hunt

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 292 6a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Bukoski
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 661 20a Boys Senior Double Heat B. Minton
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 853 27a Girls Senior Four Heat R. Van Sciver
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 919 28a Boys Senior Four Heat N. Kern

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 67 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat J. Barbara
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 390 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Accardo
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 937 28a Boys Senior Four Heat E. Mortati

Dublin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lindsay Brown 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 243 5a Boys Junior Four Heat E. Stanhope

Dwight-Englewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 821 26a Girls Senior Single Heat M. Gagnon

E.L. Crossley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Ruscitti 10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 252 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat C. Veld
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 318 6a Girls Junior Four Heat L. Nuccitelli
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 518 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat K. Zucco
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 549 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat F. Darling
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 641 19a Girls Senior Double Heat L. Bench
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 659 20a Boys Senior Double Heat N. Kennedy

Edgewater

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Arnold 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 228 5a Boys Junior Four Heat M. Buckley
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 528 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat E. Barlow

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 137 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat C. FARRELL
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 274 6a Girls Junior Four Heat H. Wilkerson
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 439 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat E. Ferreras
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 600 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat C. Frye
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 626 19a Girls Senior Double Heat m. mahana
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 725 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat D. Marroquin
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 858 27a Girls Senior Four Heat K. Diggins
Philippe Strauss 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 77 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat J. Kent
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 907 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Pickard

Ellis

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Schall Lauren 04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 814 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Hong

Emma Willard

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bob Tarrant 04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 871 27a Girls Senior Four Heat C. Kershaw

Episcopal Dallas

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
ESD CREW Cait Dunn 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 84 4a Boys Junior Double Heat M. Gosslee
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 350 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat F. Bannister

Episcopal PA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 38 2a Girls Junior Double Heat L. Rivera
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 154 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat L. Haupt
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 238 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Rebillard
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 300 6a Girls Junior Four Heat N. Johnston
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 378 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat M. Yu
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 487 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat J. Landaiche
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 616 19a Girls Senior Double Heat R. Barber
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 721 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat J. Konopka
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 936 28a Boys Senior Four Heat I. Reape

Episcopal VA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Collins 10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 282 6a Girls Junior Four Heat I. Bechtel
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 874 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Faires

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bishop Eustace Crew 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 19 2a Girls Junior Double Heat K. DeWitt
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 191 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Marengo
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 351 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat H. Ludwick
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 460 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat K. DeWitt
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 524 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat I. BLANCHARD
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 833 27a Girls Senior Four Heat G. Salvati
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 901 28a Boys Senior Four Heat B. Jablonski

Fairfax

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Caitlin Smith 10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 303 6a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Wells
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 385 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat C. Cho
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 582 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat N. Olson
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 612 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat M. Anderson
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 927 28a Boys Senior Four Heat S. Morrow

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 200 5a Boys Junior Four Heat A. Coelho
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 572 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat N. Tennesen
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 890 28a Boys Senior Four Heat T. Gola

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anthony Kurtin 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 53 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat w. crabtree
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 380 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Thwaites
01:32 PM 12:52 01:02 01:12 540 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat C. PADILLA
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 932 28a Boys Senior Four Heat E. Patti

Forest Park

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marta Metzler 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 15 2a Girls Junior Double Heat Y. Nam
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 178 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat P. Cattler
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 293 6a Girls Junior Four Heat R. McMullan
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 364 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat M. Chaudhry
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 511 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat M. Baldwin
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 561 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat R. Koos
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 742 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat S. Sherwood
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 931 28a Boys Senior Four Heat R. Romano

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Radebaugh 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 9 2a Girls Junior Double Heat L. Nonemaker
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 173 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat Y. Anderson
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 341 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat C. Klose
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 412 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat O. Coleman
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 780 25a Boys Senior Single Heat M. D'Annunzio
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 801 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Rosha

George Washington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Noel Roberts 04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 771 25a Boys Senior Single Heat N. Roberts

Georgetown Day

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Bolstad 11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 394 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat W. Finkelstein
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 457 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat T. Rodriguez
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 866 27a Girls Senior Four Heat Z. Welsh
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 929 28a Boys Senior Four Heat B. Burnett

Georgetown Visitation

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gretchen Abell 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 135 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. Porter
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 314 6a Girls Junior Four Heat I. Drag
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 703 22a Girls Second Eight Heat G. McCarthy
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 968 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat I. Sobolewski

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 14 2a Girls Junior Double Heat A. Gill
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 91 4a Boys Junior Double Heat C. Shafer
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 223 5a Boys Junior Four Heat M. Donches
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 262 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat W. James
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 305 6a Girls Junior Four Heat L. Paynton
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 463 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat S. Hill
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 483 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat A. Walkush
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 505 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat M. Lindsey
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 620 19a Girls Senior Double Heat E. Wescott
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 776 25a Boys Senior Single Heat I. Wilkins
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 803 26a Girls Senior Single Heat L. Connor

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 21 2a Girls Junior Double Heat M. Bigelow
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 107 4a Boys Junior Double Heat O. Keim
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 165 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat C. Smith-Frank
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 254 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat R. Allon
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 475 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat J. Jung
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 499 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat K. Hua
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 593 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat S. Pancoe
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 649 20a Boys Senior Double Heat E. Rupp
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 723 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat Z. Sanogo
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 746 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat R. Zhang
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 750 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Wright
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 798 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Regli

Glen Ridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Brown 04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 784 25a Boys Senior Single Heat S. Brown

Gloucester

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jack Moore 12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 476 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat T. Fox
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 664 20a Boys Senior Double Heat H. Emanus
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 827 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Dough

Gonzaga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bacas 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 45 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat P. Fox
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 194 5a Boys Junior Four Heat P. Anthony
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 362 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat C. Meyer
01:32 PM 12:52 01:02 01:12 536 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat C. Morrison
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 562 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Williams
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 671 21a Boys Second Eight Heat O. Everett
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 918 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Bowman
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 993 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. Roberts

Grassfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Stambaugh 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 29 2a Girls Junior Double Heat S. Mazat

Great Bridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Stambaugh 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 109 4a Boys Junior Double Heat S. McGlynn
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 258 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat S. Wickenden
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 277 6a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Hardy
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 573 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat R. Tugas
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 815 26a Girls Senior Single Heat M. Parrott
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 934 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Saintsing

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 250 5a Boys Junior Four Heat N. Paolella
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 1001 6a Girls Junior Four Heat R. Costello
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 888 27a Girls Senior Four Heat K. Yang
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 952 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Vidinghoff

Grimsby

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandie Coppinger 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 2a Girls Junior Double Heat H. Mercuri
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 358 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat M. Bourdeau
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 638 19a Girls Senior Double Heat I. Frolick
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 816 26a Girls Senior Single Heat E. Dockray

Guilderland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean O'Brien 04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 772 25a Boys Senior Single Heat A. Ruth

Hackensack

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 30 2a Girls Junior Double Heat S. Montany

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 26 2a Girls Junior Double Heat Q. Johnston
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 95 4a Boys Junior Double Heat M. Weaver
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 409 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat O. Hollingsworth
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 478 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat A. Johnson
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 639 19a Girls Senior Double Heat E. Donohue
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 647 20a Boys Senior Double Heat N. Perks
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 737 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat A. Cronin
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 819 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Tingley

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Reader 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 151 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat E. Hess
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 196 5a Boys Junior Four Heat S. Hoag
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 298 6a Girls Junior Four Heat R. McDonnell
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 381 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Small
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 453 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat G. Suarez
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 564 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat G. Williams
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 869 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Rowling
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 921 28a Boys Senior Four Heat W. Glennon

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 79 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat B. Kozloff
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 219 5a Boys Junior Four Heat L. Pettit
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 285 6a Girls Junior Four Heat R. Fuchs
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 383 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat M. Berardi
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 448 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat E. Glazer
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 591 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat A. Sack
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 768 25a Boys Senior Single Heat N. Terwiesch
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 832 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Ling
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 940 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. Kane

Hatboro Horsham High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yoni Gilad 04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 790 25a Boys Senior Single Heat Y. Gilad

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 86 4a Boys Junior Double Heat A. D'Arcangelo
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 232 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Berkman
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 337 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat B. Christopher
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 388 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Sonnenfeld
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 470 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat T. Russell
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 898 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Costello

Holton-Arms

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephanie Hedges 10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 275 6a Girls Junior Four Heat L. Beckman
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 452 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat W. Adams
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 847 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Mendelsohn
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 970 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat S. Chatman

Holy Angels

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 16 2a Girls Junior Double Heat E. Maron
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 808 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Tokatlioglu

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 211 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Bevenour
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 389 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat W. Adams
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 557 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat A. Danna
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 933 28a Boys Senior Four Heat S. Donohue

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 123 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat T. Powell
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 436 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat D. Dumadag
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 697 22a Girls Second Eight Heat J. Arndt
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 875 27a Girls Senior Four Heat C. TUOHY
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 958 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat H. Mckeever
Mike Giegerich 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 85 4a Boys Junior Double Heat K. Bell
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 263 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat W. Hoffman
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 489 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat D. Gattini-Patel
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 660 20a Boys Senior Double Heat A. Buchan

Horace Mann

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chelsea Ernst 10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 334 6a Girls Junior Four Heat S. Derecktor
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 468 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat H. Robbins
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 584 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat N. Galliard
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 951 28a Boys Senior Four Heat L. Song

Hun

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 242 5a Boys Junior Four Heat H. Millington
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 283 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Monroy
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 609 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat M. Mauer
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 876 27a Girls Senior Four Heat K. Checo
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 904 28a Boys Senior Four Heat D. Tiugaev

Immaculate Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jane DiLauro 04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 795 26a Girls Senior Single Heat J. DiLauro
Melissa Boyd 04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 830 26a Girls Senior Single Heat G. Welp

James Madison

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Allbright 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 58 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat G. Jiron
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 131 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat H. Johnson
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 187 5a Boys Junior Four Heat E. Hand
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 398 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat D. Brune
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 413 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat S. Ribeiro
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 458 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat M. Harvey
01:32 PM 12:52 01:02 01:12 545 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat W. Gallagher
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 957 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat L. Jiron

Jeb Stuart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael David 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 177 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat V. Tran
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 206 5a Boys Junior Four Heat D. Latham
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 497 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat D. Latham
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 563 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat M. Ferrell
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 635 19a Girls Senior Double Heat M. Wiley
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 652 20a Boys Senior Double Heat W. Gates
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 757 25a Boys Senior Single Heat S. Mullane
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 826 26a Girls Senior Single Heat B. Carmody

Jefferson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jeffrey Lucier 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 56 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat T. Cuddy
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 127 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat J. Feldhaus
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 224 5a Boys Junior Four Heat B. Kim
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 329 6a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Buddhiraju
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 368 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Zheng
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 686 21a Boys Second Eight Heat J. Mangrio
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 704 22a Girls Second Eight Heat S. Choi
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 969 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat J. Damron
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1012 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat K. Ganeshan

Jesuit Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Randy Dam 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 42 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat L. Boy
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 682 21a Boys Second Eight Heat C. Sochia
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 999 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat S. Tehan

Junipero Serra

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chad Anderson 03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 690 21a Boys Second Eight Heat G. Wylie
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1018 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat D. Pacheco

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Paszkiewicz 12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 466 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat E. Valentin
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 532 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat M. Abbassi
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 611 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat V. Gonzalez
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 885 27a Girls Senior Four Heat H. Lajili
John McKenna 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 237 5a Boys Junior Four Heat A. Tully
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 369 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Andrade
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 566 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat E. Adames
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 903 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Bautista

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 80 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat C. DeMouy
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 401 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Little
01:32 PM 12:52 01:02 01:12 546 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat W. Ernst
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 583 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat O. Verrill
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 949 28a Boys Senior Four Heat G. Hamilton
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1029 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat T. Longo

Lake Braddock

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tracy Shakespeare 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 161 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat R. Morris
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 203 5a Boys Junior Four Heat L. Mermagen
01:32 PM 12:52 01:02 01:12 542 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat J. Fox
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 604 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat C. Renier
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 712 22a Girls Second Eight Heat L. Ward
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 902 28a Boys Senior Four Heat C. Cochran
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 986 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat M. Morris

Lake Brantley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Troy Parrish 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 226 5a Boys Junior Four Heat B. Vick
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 320 6a Girls Junior Four Heat K. krohn

Langley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joshua Baum 10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 313 6a Girls Junior Four Heat P. Morley
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 578 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Bennett
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 586 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat M. Givens
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 685 21a Boys Second Eight Heat P. Kristensen
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 845 27a Girls Senior Four Heat T. Kuligowski
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1004 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat S. Scott

Lawrenceville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Benjamin Wright 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 48 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat B. Polaski
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 132 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat L. McKinnon
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 315 6a Girls Junior Four Heat I. Paine
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 367 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat N. Winkler
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 455 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat S. Ptaszynska
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 674 21a Boys Second Eight Heat D. Piccinich
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1043 27a Girls Senior Four Heat K. Miller
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1008 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat G. Howe

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 32 2a Girls Junior Double Heat J. Lustig
08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 61 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat G. Rieke
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 139 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat T. Kerekes
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 205 5a Boys Junior Four Heat A. Barr Bono
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 272 6a Girls Junior Four Heat D. Levine
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 365 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat N. Stach
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 530 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat P. Beck
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 555 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat M. Gordon
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 732 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat M. Famiglio
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 877 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Edwards
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 920 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Wootton

Lyman

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bram Fowler 10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 317 6a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Morris
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 692 21a Boys Second Eight Heat K. Logan
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 873 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Schmitz
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1016 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat M. Ihns

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Somershoe 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 46 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat B. Mack
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 124 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. Falk
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 356 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat D. Canesi
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 438 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat H. Shim
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 516 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat L. McCracken
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 531 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat T. Gross
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 568 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Austin
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 943 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Garth
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 966 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat M. Rake
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1005 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat R. Silbert

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 83 4a Boys Junior Double Heat M. Venkatesh
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 253 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat C. Mao
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 335 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat C. Munyan
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 491 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat A. Gallagher
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 643 20a Boys Senior Double Heat P. Keenan
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 735 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat J. McGlinn

Manhasset

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jennifer Hanley 04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 779 25a Boys Senior Single Heat E. Hanley
Manhasset Coach 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 112 4a Boys Junior Double Heat K. Capruso
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 241 5a Boys Junior Four Heat R. Huang
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 382 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat w. Apostolou
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 577 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat G. Menke
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 655 20a Boys Senior Double Heat M. Canino
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 744 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat R. Foglio
Steve Panzik 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 59 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat A. Ottavio
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 126 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat K. Clarke
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 278 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Moreira
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 437 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat K. Wu
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 527 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat M. Lyons
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 594 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat K. Miller
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 859 27a Girls Senior Four Heat E. Kiley

Mathews

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Ulsaker 02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 629 19a Girls Senior Double Heat R. Witt
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 666 20a Boys Senior Double Heat F. Rich
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 778 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Raha

McGann Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Terry 05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 945 28a Boys Senior Four Heat B. Godsell

McLean

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Karen Perry 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 144 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat T. Benedict
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 965 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat H. Gold
Nathan McClafferty 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 66 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat G. Palmer
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 677 21a Boys Second Eight Heat T. Nappi
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1098 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. Hilliard

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 125 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat R. Hendrzak
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 304 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Doyle
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 427 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat D. Figueroa
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 603 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat S. Sabia
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 715 22a Girls Second Eight Heat M. Schrieber
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 971 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat I. Begley

Mohawk

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tami Castillo 04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 764 25a Boys Senior Single Heat P. Lawry
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 811 26a Girls Senior Single Heat G. Taylor

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 44 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat R. Phariss
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 120 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat N. Cahill
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 248 5a Boys Junior Four Heat G. Gammon
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 321 6a Girls Junior Four Heat H. Robinson
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 359 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat E. Unruh
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 416 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat F. Meyer
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 465 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat E. Mihalis
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 514 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat H. Nintzel
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 602 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat E. Kaloudis
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 672 21a Boys Second Eight Heat T. Weil
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 882 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Pitera
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 992 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat H. Vecchione

Montgomery Blair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Greg Gallishaw 05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 982 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat E. Haverland
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1021 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat A. Davis-Mercer

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 146 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. Kyle
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 235 5a Boys Junior Four Heat C. Masterson
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 331 6a Girls Junior Four Heat S. Rho
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 430 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat L. Nemmers
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 581 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Miller
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 878 27a Girls Senior Four Heat S. Wehn
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 899 28a Boys Senior Four Heat P. Holder1
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 985 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat K. Sims
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1028 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat L. Spier

Mt St Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 119 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat I. McCafferty
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 273 6a Girls Junior Four Heat C. Lawson
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 424 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat J. Woodrow
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 520 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat K. Healy
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 590 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat M. Donato
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 701 22a Girls Second Eight Heat G. Morrow
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 840 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Murphy
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 955 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat G. Hunt

National Cathedral

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregory King 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 121 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. Pierce
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 279 6a Girls Junior Four Heat L. Freemyer
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 696 22a Girls Second Eight Heat K. Blake
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 870 27a Girls Senior Four Heat H. Prince
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 953 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat C. Ryder

Nichols

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Beth Marks 10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 306 6a Girls Junior Four Heat Z. Farkash
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 839 27a Girls Senior Four Heat H. Prince
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 914 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. Berdysiak
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1023 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat A. Jensen

Niskayuna

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stacey Apfelbaum 10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 270 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat A. Singh
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 344 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat P. Bertram
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 431 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat J. Liguori
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 474 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat B. Oconnell
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 526 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat M. Castle
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 961 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat M. Rogers
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1019 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat P. Bojarczuk

North Allegheny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Civiletti 12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 484 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat A. Hladio
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 619 19a Girls Senior Double Heat B. Gauntner
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 726 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat M. Kelly
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 736 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat E. Mouganis
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 782 25a Boys Senior Single Heat H. Campsie

North Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jose Antunes 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 100 4a Boys Junior Double Heat J. Mejia
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 322 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Dybus
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 456 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat R. Ortiz
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 488 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat M. Paolazzi
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 774 25a Boys Senior Single Heat P. Bandeira
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 879 27a Girls Senior Four Heat N. Santos

Northern Highlands

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 108 4a Boys Junior Double Heat A. Ellis
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 762 25a Boys Senior Single Heat A. D'Iorio

Notre Dame College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Pelette 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 24 2a Girls Junior Double Heat N. Hare

Notre Dame Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 802 26a Girls Senior Single Heat M. McCarthy

Notre Dame Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Perry 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 138 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat F. Konschak
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 972 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat B. Aikaterinidis

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 281 6a Girls Junior Four Heat D. La Rosa
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 373 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Coulson
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 435 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat E. Smyth
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 554 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat a. irwin
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 589 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat E. Veltre
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 872 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Mackle
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 917 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. Scorsone

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Samantha Allen 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 150 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat S. Crispell
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 222 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Ross
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 310 6a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Stollenwerk
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 565 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat A. Gullo
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 637 19a Girls Senior Double Heat C. Holeschak
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 909 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Ragan

Oakton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Waple 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 128 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat J. Montenegro
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 324 6a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Burghardt
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 397 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat P. Udalov
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 443 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat S. Pohlman
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 598 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat K. Fukahori
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 938 28a Boys Senior Four Heat T. Wilson
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 983 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat G. Kim

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 54 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat M. Dickinson
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 116 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat C. Rumaker
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 375 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Emberger
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 449 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat C. Sigmund
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 521 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat E. Guido
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 687 21a Boys Second Eight Heat E. Love
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 709 22a Girls Second Eight Heat A. Japzon
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 963 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat A. Panico
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1002 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat A. Oves

Our Lady of Lourdes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Erik Haight 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 220 5a Boys Junior Four Heat A. Perpetua
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 601 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat E. Mac Kay
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 865 27a Girls Senior Four Heat K. Seda

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 35 2a Girls Junior Double Heat D. Dimapilis
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 308 6a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Myers
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 864 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Eaise

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Vallino 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 25 2a Girls Junior Double Heat S. Ferrizzi
08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 69 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat L. McCullough
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 323 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Braun
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 391 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Brown
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 657 20a Boys Senior Double Heat G. Delahaye

Oxbridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Roslyck Paxson 04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 769 25a Boys Senior Single Heat K. Paxson
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 818 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Ramsey

Pascack Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joshua Kropp 04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 765 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Kropp

Peddie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barb Grudt 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 153 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. Creed
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 186 5a Boys Junior Four Heat Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 288 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Lu
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 834 27a Girls Senior Four Heat C. Quinn
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 893 28a Boys Senior Four Heat P. Cornelius

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 11 2a Girls Junior Double Heat G. Mancini
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 89 4a Boys Junior Double Heat N. Djerassi
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 261 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat T. Harbison
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 348 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat J. Tanner
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 410 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat A. Neducsin
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 482 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat W. Tanner
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 512 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat S. Nixon
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 624 19a Girls Senior Double Heat M. Perry
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 667 20a Boys Senior Double Heat M. Kestenbaum
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 799 26a Girls Senior Single Heat L. Alter

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 148 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat S. French
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 190 5a Boys Junior Four Heat O. Wahl
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 302 6a Girls Junior Four Heat J. Rogers
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 392 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat B. Sanderson
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 910 28a Boys Senior Four Heat W. Stocovaz
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 975 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat A. Colella

Poughkeepsie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Smith 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 28 2a Girls Junior Double Heat T. Weston
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 105 4a Boys Junior Double Heat A. Mauer
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 221 5a Boys Junior Four Heat E. Williams
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 506 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat S. Cassidy
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 610 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat K. Cwik

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 130 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat B. Dewitt
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 290 6a Girls Junior Four Heat L. Macias
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 426 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat O. Zenouzi
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 523 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat C. BAY
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 596 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat J. Spray
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 708 22a Girls Second Eight Heat A. La Foucade
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 987 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat K. Gerber

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 185 5a Boys Junior Four Heat G. Stearns
01:32 PM 12:52 01:02 01:12 544 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat J. Frishman
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 552 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat M. Handen
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 900 28a Boys Senior Four Heat Z. Taylor

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 68 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat J. Warren
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 87 4a Boys Junior Double Heat D. Yang
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 236 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Andrews
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 255 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat J. O'Keefe
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 338 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat M. Lepis
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 408 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat V. Hoy
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 472 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat A. Melarti
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 504 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat A. Soderlund
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 615 19a Girls Senior Double Heat A. Perez
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 646 20a Boys Senior Double Heat E. Hida III
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 720 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat K. Rahnefeld
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 741 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat K. Shattuck
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 752 25a Boys Senior Single Heat W. Friedrich
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 813 26a Girls Senior Single Heat M. Gibson

Ridley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lee Ann Schwandt 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 225 5a Boys Junior Four Heat A. Gomez
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 421 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat E. McRae
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 451 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat Z. Wang
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 480 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat D. Bonifacio
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 729 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat A. Cook
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 745 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat D. Kozak
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 756 25a Boys Senior Single Heat N. Schramm
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 995 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. Shaw

Robinson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Murphy 03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 714 22a Girls Second Eight Heat J. St. Claire
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 967 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat K. Shortridge
Matthew Petty 11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 393 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat C. Lane

Rock Ridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Catherine Buffaloe 10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 332 6a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Louh
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 948 28a Boys Senior Four Heat R. Carney

Rockbridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lady Keller 04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 800 26a Girls Senior Single Heat S. Stoneburner

Roland Park

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Rosen 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 147 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat C. Lawson
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 464 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat L. Norris
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 862 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Hopson

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 90 4a Boys Junior Double Heat A. Cramutola
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 217 5a Boys Junior Four Heat E. Matos
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 260 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat N. Kumpf
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 340 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat N. Harris
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 473 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat F. Bruzek
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 651 20a Boys Senior Double Heat S. OConnell
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 739 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat P. Eells
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 755 25a Boys Senior Single Heat T. Filip

Roosevelt

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Harry Harrington 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 134 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat L. Babcock
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 284 6a Girls Junior Four Heat C. Graham
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 386 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Dawson
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 570 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat C. Sardinas
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 770 25a Boys Senior Single Heat R. Burns
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 867 27a Girls Senior Four Heat L. Dawson
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 923 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Wojszynski

Rumson-Fair Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Edwards 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 33 2a Girls Junior Double Heat C. Winters
08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 75 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat M. Dowd
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 143 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat L. Andersen
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 188 5a Boys Junior Four Heat R. Klodaski
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 490 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat J. Bratone
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 513 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat L. Barnett
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 838 27a Girls Senior Four Heat E. Worobel

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sharon Mitsler 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 2a Girls Junior Double Heat E. Gorski
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 169 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat C. Friedlander
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 625 19a Girls Senior Double Heat B. Bergan

Sagamore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jason Moskowitz 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 156 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat f. castellano
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 176 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat P. Lind
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 791 25a Boys Senior Single Heat W. Richter
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 822 26a Girls Senior Single Heat G. Grassi

Saint Paul

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anthony Arcuri 10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 265 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat A. DiDomenico
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 781 25a Boys Senior Single Heat A. Pozzobon

Saratoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 115 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. DePaulo
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 336 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat D. Zwickle
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 494 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat M. Fairley

School Without Walls HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mary McMenamin 02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 597 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat E. WOLFE
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 727 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat A. Daugherty
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 761 25a Boys Senior Single Heat A. Mahr
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 820 26a Girls Senior Single Heat E. Fenzel

Seminole Ridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Elliott 04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 809 26a Girls Senior Single Heat G. Leon

Seton Hall Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richard Baird 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 239 5a Boys Junior Four Heat j. bambrick
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 400 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Gehringer
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 944 28a Boys Senior Four Heat L. Tufaro

Shaker

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brandon Murray 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 13 2a Girls Junior Double Heat T. Bryan
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 175 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat A. Dailey
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 240 5a Boys Junior Four Heat E. Ji

Shenendehowa

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean O'Brien 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 244 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Brand
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 347 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat B. Wilson
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 371 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat E. Neidhart
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 525 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat J. Schmidt
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 576 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat D. Emphasis
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 608 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat D. Brusilovsky
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 747 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat s. ryan
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 941 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. Palmer
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 978 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat C. Coy

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 12 2a Girls Junior Double Heat A. Lawler
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 93 4a Boys Junior Double Heat R. Collazzo
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 172 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat M. Kelly
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 256 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat B. MacDonald
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 312 6a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Holgren
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 343 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat G. Kelly
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 414 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat K. Lissack
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 481 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat M. Sherman
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 502 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat C. Winter
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 634 19a Girls Senior Double Heat S. Naib
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 658 20a Boys Senior Double Heat J. Moore

Sidwell Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ted Bristol 12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 462 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat G. Abari
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 711 22a Girls Second Eight Heat H. Marchick
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 868 27a Girls Senior Four Heat C. Walker
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 976 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat K. Ogden-Lord

Simcoe

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Tope 05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 946 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. Rodgers

South County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brandon Tucker 10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 291 6a Girls Junior Four Heat S. McCoy
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 370 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Jones
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 433 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. LaChanse
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 691 21a Boys Second Eight Heat T. Jyothi
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 857 27a Girls Senior Four Heat J. Connelie
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1020 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat E. Cryer

South Kent

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim O'Keeffe 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 233 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Romanowski
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 947 28a Boys Senior Four Heat P. Niu

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McGuinn 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 2a Girls Junior Double Heat K. Doerzbacher
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 106 4a Boys Junior Double Heat J. Xin
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 170 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat P. Aloise
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 257 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat P. Wrede
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 417 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat E. Webb
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 477 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat E. Cunningham
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 508 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat A. Stallworth
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 623 19a Girls Senior Double Heat H. Lee
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 650 20a Boys Senior Double Heat S. Edling

St. Albans

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Edward Haley 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 43 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat G. Grigorian
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 193 5a Boys Junior Four Heat W. Carnahan
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 673 21a Boys Second Eight Heat J. Campanella
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 994 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. Boers

St. Andrew's DE

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
William Porter 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 71 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat J. Meyer
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 129 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. Birknes
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 374 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat R. McCoy
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 444 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat P. Moseley
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 680 21a Boys Second Eight Heat P. McCoy
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 699 22a Girls Second Eight Heat G. Mullins
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 962 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat C. Miller
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1006 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat W. Gray

St. Andrew's FL

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Elliott 04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 788 25a Boys Senior Single Heat G. Schwartz

St. Anthony's

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
SAHS Crew 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 78 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat r. berndt
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 327 6a Girls Junior Four Heat S. Massey
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 396 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Malinowski
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 753 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Karen
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 925 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Elbedawy
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 981 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat p. palmyra
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1026 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat A. Elbedawy

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 55 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat A. Dailey
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 266 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat D. Kounis
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 361 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat S. Chidley
01:32 PM 12:52 01:02 01:12 538 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat G. Zappariello
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 559 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat M. Dortu
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 688 21a Boys Second Eight Heat R. Houck
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1007 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat D. Patragnoni

St. Benedict's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig White II 11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 402 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat O. de Leon
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 950 28a Boys Senior Four Heat I. Jordan

St. Francis

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liz Iannizzi 02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 662 20a Boys Senior Double Heat S. Wing
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 767 25a Boys Senior Single Heat D. Picard

St. Johns

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Cullen 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 207 5a Boys Junior Four Heat R. Rosia
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 580 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat M. Donahue
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 883 27a Girls Senior Four Heat S. O'Donnell
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 915 28a Boys Senior Four Heat P. WINES
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 984 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat R. Inglima
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1022 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat R. Sarkarzadeh

St. Joseph HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Langowski 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 99 4a Boys Junior Double Heat T. Tighelaar
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 268 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat G. Angiola

St. Joseph's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 47 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat P. O'Connell
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 189 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Robins
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 363 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat R. Maher
01:32 PM 12:52 01:02 01:12 535 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat Q. Sullivan
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 550 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat L. Brickner
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 676 21a Boys Second Eight Heat D. Morrow
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 926 28a Boys Senior Four Heat E. Marshall
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 997 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat A. Payton

St. Mary

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Kulik 04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 766 25a Boys Senior Single Heat M. Kulik

St. Michael

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dianne Etzl 02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 631 19a Girls Senior Double Heat K. Verbraeken

St. Paul's

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nick Stollenmeyer 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 204 5a Boys Junior Four Heat D. Bartlett

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 210 5a Boys Junior Four Heat A. D'Angelico
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 372 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat G. Santiago
01:32 PM 12:52 01:02 01:12 539 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat P. Ardanz
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 897 28a Boys Senior Four Heat D. Del Sordo
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1027 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat R. Ramos

Stone Bridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kayla Dykes 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 201 5a Boys Junior Four Heat N. Liston
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 325 6a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Kittelson
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 553 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat S. Gollner
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 848 27a Girls Senior Four Heat E. Puckett
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 908 28a Boys Senior Four Heat E. Jones

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 22 2a Girls Junior Double Heat A. Wilson
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 180 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat M. Bratsis
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 411 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat M. Ransom
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 500 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat k. chapman
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 633 19a Girls Senior Double Heat M. Francis
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 751 25a Boys Senior Single Heat H. Driscoll

Suncoast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Elliott 04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 817 26a Girls Senior Single Heat M. Adams-Grimaldi

TC Williams

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Marquardt 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 118 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. Carter
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 529 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat A. Elkins
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 698 22a Girls Second Eight Heat A. Motsinger
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 959 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat C. Carey
Peter Stramese 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 50 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat N. Schuerhoff
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 399 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat T. Cocke
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 579 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat C. Bright
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 896 28a Boys Senior Four Heat S. Psaltis-Ivanis

The Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 64 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat P. Stone
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 198 5a Boys Junior Four Heat T. Stone
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 299 6a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Heft
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 569 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Hada
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 605 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat R. Shah
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 851 27a Girls Senior Four Heat E. Buck
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 906 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Kim

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 209 5a Boys Junior Four Heat M. Harrison
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 330 6a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Hricko

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rachel Willauer 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 23 2a Girls Junior Double Heat G. Myers
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 96 4a Boys Junior Double Heat B. Groff
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 155 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. Ledebur
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 269 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat E. Kuhn
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 297 6a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Myers
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 493 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat M. Wright
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 510 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat R. Garner
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 785 25a Boys Senior Single Heat T. Hogan
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 828 26a Girls Senior Single Heat E. Briggs
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 928 28a Boys Senior Four Heat C. Willauer

Ursuline

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sarah Francis 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 509 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat S. Gibbs
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 722 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat T. Martin

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Musial 10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 319 6a Girls Junior Four Heat N. Tumasz
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 446 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat J. Brady
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 606 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat A. Pennett

Villa Maria

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 37 2a Girls Junior Double Heat C. Rose
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 824 26a Girls Senior Single Heat K. Rawlings

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 296 6a Girls Junior Four Heat S. Zozulya
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 432 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat G. Panzini
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 730 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat A. Messore
Paul Myers 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 249 5a Boys Junior Four Heat C. Soyer
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 571 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat C. Garcia
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 942 28a Boys Senior Four Heat K. Slusarczyk
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1024 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat S. Adkins

W.T. Woodson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Tylander 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 152 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat K. Hester
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 227 5a Boys Junior Four Heat H. McClintick
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 376 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat B. Stump
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 440 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat C. Moore
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 522 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat J. Hissong
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 684 21a Boys Second Eight Heat R. Torgersen
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 861 27a Girls Senior Four Heat R. Sprouse
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1009 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat N. Shawley

Wakefield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Noyes 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 27 2a Girls Junior Double Heat L. Kelly
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 214 5a Boys Junior Four Heat M. Yimer
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 280 6a Girls Junior Four Heat K. McGwier
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 346 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat C. Pulley
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 558 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Brady
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 588 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat A. Kotliarov
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 924 28a Boys Senior Four Heat B. Wierzbanowski
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1010 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat B. Schulz

Walter Johnson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Lalley 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 62 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat A. Smith
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 136 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat K. Yu
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 231 5a Boys Junior Four Heat Z. Bowers
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 287 6a Girls Junior Four Heat C. Elkes
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 366 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat P. Neuvelt
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 429 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. Voit
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 860 27a Girls Senior Four Heat G. Mann
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 895 28a Boys Senior Four Heat C. Bowers

Washington-Lee

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Elliott Lane 04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 812 26a Girls Senior Single Heat F. Cronin

Washington-Lee

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dane Underwood 12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 425 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat S. Wheelock
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 707 22a Girls Second Eight Heat C. Slater
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 974 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat A. Wrenn-Walz
Derek Parsons 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 345 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat B. Menza
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 360 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat W. Clarke
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 575 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat R. Odenwelder

Welland Centennial

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Madison Thomas 04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 796 26a Girls Senior Single Heat M. Thomas

West Potomac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Leslie Shinners 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 212 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Phipps
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1044 27a Girls Senior Four Heat C. Lane
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 911 28a Boys Senior Four Heat W. Herrington
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 973 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat H. Kenyon

West Springfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mark Hemphill 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 65 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat L. Price
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 149 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat E. Thompson
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 247 5a Boys Junior Four Heat P. kalata
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 441 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat R. Fleming
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 689 21a Boys Second Eight Heat A. Shirazi
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 835 27a Girls Senior Four Heat K. Rupinen
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 979 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat E. Cashman
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1015 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat R. Law

Western Albermarle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lady Keller 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 2a Girls Junior Double Heat C. Allison
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 98 4a Boys Junior Double Heat V. Burguener
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 166 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat N. Kipnis
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 419 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat E. Ward
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 486 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat S. Burguener
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 501 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat E. Massarelli
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 622 19a Girls Senior Double Heat S. Brewster
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 719 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat H. Carter
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 740 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat C. DeVito
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 758 25a Boys Senior Single Heat A. Sime
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 805 26a Girls Senior Single Heat S. Stevens

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Greenwood 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 36 2a Girls Junior Double Heat A. Buontempo
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 101 4a Boys Junior Double Heat A. Principato
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 182 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat O. Cappo
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 264 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat D. Peterson
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 420 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat S. Principato
12:41 PM 12:01 12:11 12:21 485 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat S. Canavan
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 628 19a Girls Senior Double Heat P. Palles
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 731 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat W. Shyposh
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 743 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat E. Brunt
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 777 25a Boys Senior Single Heat M. Eagan

Whitman

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Shipley 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 49 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat J. Zitko
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 117 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat E. Richart
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 679 21a Boys Second Eight Heat W. Smith
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 702 22a Girls Second Eight Heat M. Stallard-Wilder
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 954 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat A. Fisher
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 998 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat C. Olin

Wilson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Rickard 08:23 AM 07:43 07:53 08:03 60 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat G. Beronio
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 195 5a Boys Junior Four Heat E. Klein
12:17 PM 11:37 11:47 11:57 459 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat E. Saenz
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 705 22a Girls Second Eight Heat E. Pansegrouw
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 880 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Lederer
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 939 28a Boys Senior Four Heat D. Gwadz
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 960 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat S. Weich
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1025 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat E. Elacqua

Yorktown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Elliott Lane 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 160 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. Hecmanczuk
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 377 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat S. Schwarz
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 683 21a Boys Second Eight Heat r. johnson
03:23 PM 02:43 02:53 03:03 710 22a Girls Second Eight Heat H. Knowles
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 849 27a Girls Senior Four Heat G. Moore
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 980 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat K. Love
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1013 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. Lacey