2017 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

A.N. Myer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Egger 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 800 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial E. MacRae
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 830 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial A. Lavecchia

Abington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Troy Madden 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 844 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial M. Madden

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 131 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial F. Deibert
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 439 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial G. Malgieri
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 602 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial C. Reed
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 906 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial E. Karovic
Dan Salerno 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 392 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial M. Daniels
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 594 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial G. Spagnoli
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 771 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial J. Miller
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 861 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial T. Calimer

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Rufo 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 25 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial A. Devine
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 143 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial C. Quirk
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 153 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial S. Fasciano
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 299 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial T. Stokes
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 515 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial E. Lavin
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 611 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial T. Shearn
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 643 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial M. Boyd
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 742 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial S. Ruggieri

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josselyn Delussey 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial C. Heward
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 157 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial S. McCarthy
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 415 8a Girls Freshman Quads Time trial P. Bond
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 507 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial A. Short
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 625 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial J. Jaskot
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 641 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial C. Zuccarini
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 6 2S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 C. Heward

Albemarle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cathy Coffman 09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 148 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial H. Lewis
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 237 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial A. Pierce
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 647 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial E. Wuensch
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 758 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial C. Benham
06:14 PM 05:34 05:44 05:54 2 9S2 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 H. Lewis
06:26 PM 05:46 05:56 06:06 3 10S2 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 A. Pierce

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 58 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial B. Gould
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 326 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial S. Dupnock
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 403 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial M. Pascual
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 446 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial G. Grube
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 590 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial D. Peterson
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 730 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial C. Carpenter
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 873 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial N. Melocchi
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1026 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial A. O'Brien

Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Stasaitis 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 396 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial j. magioncalda
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 608 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial A. DiRubbo
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 868 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial E. Lloyd
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 959 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial M. Hyland

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alexander Grassi 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 122 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial J. Arndt
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 273 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial A. Pham
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 437 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial E. To
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1025 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial B. Levin
Bradford Cress 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 222 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial M. Bhuiyan
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 378 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial O. Haider
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 494 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial D. Nguyen
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 565 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial Y. Parekh
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 869 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial V. Brock

Augustine Classical

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matt Hopkins 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 23 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial C. Lynip
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 674 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial E. Chaffee
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 801 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial A. Chaffee
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 4 2S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 C. Lynip

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gabrielle Cutler 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 7 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial G. Alston
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 147 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial O. Lanchoney
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 509 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial H. Barnett
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 640 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial C. Kiser
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 748 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial J. Williams
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 957 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial J. Shen
06:08 PM 05:28 05:38 05:48 3 9S1 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 O. Lanchoney

Bay Shore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
William Blackman 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 215 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial J. Buser
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 569 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial E. Meyn
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 607 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial C. Cusack
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 852 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial M. Lombardi
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 913 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial J. D'Agostino
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1035 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial H. Schnorr

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Belleville Crew 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 188 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial K. Tapia
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 281 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial S. Asali
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 401 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial J. Varela
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 461 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial C. Vallejo
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 618 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial S. Delgado
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 802 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial K. Shaw
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 6 5S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 K. Tapia

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 85 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial N. Ruiz
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 341 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial A. Ferrari
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 485 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial A. Rapella
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 665 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial C. Labozzetta
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 784 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial R. Sunden

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 783 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial H. Hoshida

Bethesda-Chevy Chase

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Farrey 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 35 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial R. Healy
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 108 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial S. Spain
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 360 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial J. Gross
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 469 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial A. Lateef-Vaksvik
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 690 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial W. Hugonnet
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 720 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial M. May
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 973 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial J. Stark
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1016 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial K. Chan
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 4 1S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 R. Healy
04:56 PM 04:16 04:26 04:36 2 3S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 S. Spain

Bishop Ireton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Beth Bostwick 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 212 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial M. Flaherty
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 519 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial K. Rowland
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 885 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial T. Fonda
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 947 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial M. Gaffney

Bishop O'Connell

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christine McGowan 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 213 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial A. Berry
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 321 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial D. Manzano
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 408 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial H. McBride
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 525 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial M. Jones
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 582 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial M. PARTRIDGE
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 854 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial N. Lindley
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 908 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial C. Reing
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 4 5S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 A. Berry

Blair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Hannah Solis-Cohen 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 210 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial A. Lawless
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 277 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial C. Klein
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 389 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial G. Jernigan
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 445 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial E. Maniscalco
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 848 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial L. Junkermann
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 910 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial C. Berry-Toon

Blessed Trinity

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kelley Mercuri 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 74 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial A. van Engelen
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 815 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial L. Kelly
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 3 4S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 A. van Engelen

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 88 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial A. Pietrewicz
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 278 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial J. Clarke
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 470 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial K. Neill
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 493 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial A. Peter-Koyi
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 780 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial C. O'Neill
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 916 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial D. Covert

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 92 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial M. Jiles
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 480 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial S. Brown
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 677 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial D. Hill
05:08 PM 04:28 04:38 04:48 5 4S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 M. Jiles

Branksome

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Fleming 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 260 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial F. O'Neill
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 4 6S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 F. O'Neill

Briar Woods

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
BWCC OPS 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 292 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial M. O'Callaghan
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 363 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial C. Winter
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 451 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial P. Kianka
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 580 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial J. Pathammavong
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 616 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial A. Vel
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 708 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial J. Bird
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 928 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial M. Sunderraj
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 989 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial G. Verfurth

Briar Woods

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jim Mitchell 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 829 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial H. Herbstritt

Brunswick School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Martin 03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 1007 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial A. Wada

C.W. North Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Frank Sands 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 308 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial M. Beck
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 627 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial V. Muth
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 671 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial J. SCHURER

Cedar Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Jones 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 12 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial I. Del Ross
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 224 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial C. Krawiec
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 397 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial N. Cruz
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 467 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial E. Benkovic
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 879 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial R. Prince
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 934 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial B. Kaenzig

Chaminade

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Callinan 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 40 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial K. Figueroa
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 189 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial D. Annunziato
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 355 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial K. Kearney
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 588 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial J. Heller
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 693 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial M. Thilman
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 978 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial J. McDonald
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 6 1S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 K. Figueroa

Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 230 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial J. Stephan
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 630 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial E. Brown
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 901 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial M. Huhn
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 964 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial M. Gamble

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 42 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial A. Kwon
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 185 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial A. Ramos
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 371 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial G. Reddington
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 547 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Time trial M. Prince
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 592 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial K. Wicklund
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 670 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial M. Toppi
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 849 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial E. Wicks

Churchill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Davis Bales 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 330 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial L. Hutton
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 407 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial B. Clarke
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 631 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial C. Niner
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 1 6S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 L. Hutton

Churchill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tania Romaniuk 11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 454 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial A. Walker
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 496 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial H. Wang
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 945 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial T. Augerman

Claritas

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 808 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial J. Bucko

Cold Spring Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jon Mendreski 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 144 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial A. Johnson
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 474 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial A. Futter
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 682 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial J. Hubner
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 962 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial M. Hubner

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 176 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial A. Carvalho
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 285 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial H. Kennedy
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 877 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial J. Pfander
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 946 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial G. Vaughn

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 22 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial K. Moir
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 77 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial W. Zhao
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 152 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial A. Green
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 235 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial L. Bobber
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 335 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial Z. Miles
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 410 8a Girls Freshman Quads Time trial E. Bielinski
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 481 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial R. Molsbergen
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 508 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial A. Lewis
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 635 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial H. Culbert
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 660 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial M. Balch
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 735 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial V. Budike
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 756 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial M. Amsterdam
06:02 PM 05:22 05:32 05:42 4 7S2 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 Z. Miles
06:14 PM 05:34 05:44 05:54 1 9S2 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 A. Green
06:20 PM 05:40 05:50 06:00 1 10S1 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 L. Bobber

DeMatha

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bright 01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 702 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial N. Mora
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 983 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial L. Lama

Denis Morris

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Court 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 306 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial D. Orlando
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 956 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial M. Orlando

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 227 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial M. Kuhlman
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 328 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial S. Marchesani
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 899 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial E. Koch
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 961 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial R. Conrey

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 84 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial W. LaMotta
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 170 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial E. Mortati
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 249 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial A. Chang
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 344 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial M. Lee
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 482 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial M. Marian
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 676 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial O. Cordaro
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 803 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial M. O'Keefe
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 3 5S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 E. Mortati
05:56 PM 05:16 05:26 05:36 5 7S1 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 M. Lee

Dwight-Englewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 11 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial R. Colquitt
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 87 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial A. Metzger
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 1 2S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 R. Colquitt

E.L. Crossley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Ruscitti 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 97 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial N. Kennedy
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 246 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial K. Keith
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 520 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial L. Bench
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 561 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial G. McKinley
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 600 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial J. Labricciosa
05:08 PM 04:28 04:38 04:48 3 4S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 N. Kennedy
06:20 PM 05:40 05:50 06:00 3 10S1 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 K. Keith

Eden

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Ducroix 09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 163 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial A. Cook
06:08 PM 05:28 05:38 05:48 1 9S1 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 A. Cook
Steven Rosts 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 806 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial S. Rosts

Edgewater

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Arnold 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 394 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial M. Merritt

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 132 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial E. Thies
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 263 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial K. Diggins
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 419 8a Girls Freshman Quads Time trial L. Daneguy
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 449 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial H. Wilkerson
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 648 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial K. Maffia
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 751 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial M. Young
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 915 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial S. SINGH
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 3 6S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 K. Diggins
Philippe Strauss 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 228 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial J. Cohen
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 406 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial C. Burkett
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 596 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial R. Rice
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 900 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial A. Merendino
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 1004 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial D. Simeo

Episcopal Dallas

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
ESD CREW Cait Dunn 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 95 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial M. Gosslee
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 749 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial K. Gildersleeve
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 766 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial T. Hessel
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 4 4S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 M. Gosslee

Episcopal PA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 59 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial J. Rebillard
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 280 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial M. Bonner
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 372 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial L. Giordano
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 430 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial N. HORBOWY
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 523 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial A. Peyton
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 646 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial H. Zirnkilton
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 704 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial J. Li
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 737 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial S. Conlin
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 937 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial H. Kaufhold
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 997 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial W. Purtill

Episcopal VA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Collins 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 274 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial S. Lewis
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 6 6S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 S. Lewis

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 121 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial I. BLANCHARD
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 218 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial J. Mueller
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 266 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial K. DeWitt
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 585 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial J. Marengo
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 614 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial K. Cucinotta
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 857 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial J. Propp
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 905 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial G. Salvati
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1037 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial M. Connell
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 6 3S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 I. BLANCHARD
05:32 PM 04:52 05:02 05:12 6 5S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 J. Mueller
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 4 6S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 K. DeWitt

Fairfax

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Martin 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 271 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial S. Silva
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 380 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial M. Gauch
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 458 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial K. Wells
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 706 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial B. Cano
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 914 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial J. BAE
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 994 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial S. Morrow

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 190 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial J. Rodriguez
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 856 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial A. Coelho

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 50 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial F. Minella
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 196 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial C. Clow
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 390 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial N. Wacyk
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 552 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Time trial J. Folkerts
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 696 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial N. Chwalkowski
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 974 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial M. Ptucha

Forest Park

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marta Metzler 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 20 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial H. Casey
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 195 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial J. Downey
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 291 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial Y. Nam
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 368 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial R. Romano
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 589 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial N. Graham
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 620 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial A. Engstrom
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 769 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial J. Stouffer

Frank W. Cox

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lisa Peck 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 15 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial V. Kayser
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 317 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial K. Shutack
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 566 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial R. Harvey
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 6 2S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 V. Kayser

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Radebaugh 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 26 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial L. Muntean
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 166 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial Y. Anderson
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 257 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial B. Han
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 352 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial M. D'Annunzio
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 422 8a Girls Freshman Quads Time trial A. Abobi
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 504 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial O. Guo
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 807 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial V. Pan
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 843 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial A. Rosha

Georgetown Day

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Bolstad 03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 936 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial L. Bianchi
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 993 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial B. Burnett

Georgetown Visitation

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gretchen Abell 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 112 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial S. Fayer
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 728 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial I. Sobolewski
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 951 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial C. Maco
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1024 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial E. Kinyon

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 17 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial S. Worrell
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 75 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial C. Shafer
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 149 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial A. Gill
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 243 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial M. Fralic
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 307 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial L. Paynton
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 491 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial D. Robertson
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 513 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial B. DiDonato
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 637 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial L. Naber
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 663 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial N. Moeller
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 740 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial E. Rapp
05:08 PM 04:28 04:38 04:48 6 4S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 C. Shafer

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 155 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial K. Maguire
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 241 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial G. Sher
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 349 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial J. Appleberry
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 413 8a Girls Freshman Quads Time trial V. Mirage
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 489 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial R. Allon
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 511 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial S. Pancoe
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 619 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial M. Esberg
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 658 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial Q. McKnight
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 744 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial K. Hua
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 778 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial J. Wright
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 817 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial L. Okeson
05:56 PM 05:16 05:26 05:36 1 7S1 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 J. Appleberry
06:14 PM 05:34 05:44 05:54 4 9S2 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 K. Maguire
06:20 PM 05:40 05:50 06:00 5 10S1 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 G. Sher

Gloucester

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jack Moore 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 182 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial J. Raha
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 500 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial G. Holland
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 650 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial C. Martin
05:32 PM 04:52 05:02 05:12 2 5S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 J. Raha

Gonzaga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marc Mandel 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 41 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial M. Richardson
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 194 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial W. Varnell
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 356 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial R. Sobolewski
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 558 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Time trial O. Everett
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 687 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial N. Tobey
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 792 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial S. Notarianni
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 863 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial J. Bowman
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 967 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial R. Hrdy
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 2 1S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 M. Richardson
05:32 PM 04:52 05:02 05:12 1 5S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 W. Varnell

Great Bridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Stambaugh 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 172 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial A. Saintsing
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 239 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial B. Garrow
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 320 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial I. Haueter
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 661 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial Z. Williams
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 2 5S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 A. Saintsing
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 2 6S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 I. Haueter
06:26 PM 05:46 05:56 06:06 1 10S2 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 B. Garrow

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 137 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial M. Segarnick
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 205 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial D. Stagnaro
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 323 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial M. Gala
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 398 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial T. Mann
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 5 3S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 M. Segarnick

Grimsby

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
St. Catharines Administration 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial E. Dockray
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 404 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial M. Bourdeau
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 3 2S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 E. Dockray

Guilderland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean O'Brien 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 837 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial C. Becker

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 89 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial J. Mallgrave
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 254 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial M. Martino
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 348 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial M. Weller
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 418 8a Girls Freshman Quads Time trial G. Dengler
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 483 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial N. McHugh
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 528 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial M. Janda
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 675 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial P. Revier
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 757 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial L. Brown
06:02 PM 05:22 05:32 05:42 3 7S2 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 M. Weller

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 60 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial G. Chelotti
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 1177 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial A. Elzey
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 294 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial G. Miller
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 369 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial I. Jacobowitz
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 551 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Time trial C. Fagan
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 727 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial K. Hohweiler
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 797 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial C. Vielehr
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 850 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial J. Buttaro
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1021 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial E. Kommedal
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 1 1S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 G. Chelotti

Hampton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Mills 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 822 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial K. Mills
Kelley Bittner 01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 649 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial M. BouSamra
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 680 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial N. Sullivan

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 61 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial J. Winkler
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 126 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial A. Sack
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 276 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial M. Ling
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 399 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial B. Martin
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 428 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial G. Heifetz
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 571 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial N. Terwiesch
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 609 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial F. de Jong
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 927 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial A. Daley-Gibson

Hatboro Horsham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 779 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial Y. Gilad

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 76 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial A. D'Arcangelo
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 334 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial S. Bilash
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 479 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial T. Russell
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 667 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial C. Callegari
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 799 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial S. Dennis
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 847 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial G. Haabestad
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 992 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial J. Costello
05:08 PM 04:28 04:38 04:48 1 4S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 A. D'Arcangelo
05:56 PM 05:16 05:26 05:36 4 7S1 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 S. Bilash

Holton-Arms

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephanie Hedges 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 327 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial A. Mendelsohn
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 610 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial A. Overstreet
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 925 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial S. Chatman
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1027 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial A. Mockler
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 4 6S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 A. Mendelsohn

Holy Angels

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 14 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial S. Shin

Holy Cross

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Swick 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 270 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial M. Bowron
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 5 6S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 M. Bowron

Holy Cross

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
AHC Crew 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 329 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial S. Miller
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 629 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial N. Brumme
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 963 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial C. Kiyonaga

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 208 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial T. Geib
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 498 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial A. Danna
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 593 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial W. Adams
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 673 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial Z. Geiser

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 117 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial K. Driscoll
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 287 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial A. Beck
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 425 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial D. Dumadag
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 722 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial C. TUOHY
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1018 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial H. McKeever
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 2 3S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 K. Driscoll
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 1 6S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 A. Beck
Mike Giegerich 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 86 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial B. McGettigan
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 248 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial S. Downey
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 347 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial R. Hall
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 786 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial W. Hoffman
05:08 PM 04:28 04:38 04:48 2 4S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 B. McGettigan
06:02 PM 05:22 05:32 05:42 1 7S2 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 R. Hall

Hun

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 65 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial D. Tiugaev
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 141 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial K. Checo
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 296 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial M. Clover
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 882 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial J. Nehlig
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1039 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial J. Szucs
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 6 6S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 M. Clover

Hylton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Miller Kehlet 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 13 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial I. Sankoh
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 293 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial L. Krajewski
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 350 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial N. Greene
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 617 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial R. Palazzo
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 644 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial C. Lee
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 679 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial N. Lee
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 741 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial J. Kohlbecker
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 763 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial J. Kelly
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 788 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial C. McNamara
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 1 2S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 I. Sankoh

Immaculate Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 819 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial J. Giannotta
Jane DiLauro 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 824 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial J. DiLauro

Institute of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Skip Martinko 03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 933 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial M. Schneid

James Madison

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Allbright 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 45 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial J. Riddle
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 136 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial M. Harvey
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 223 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial J. Bachmann
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 522 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial M. Geib
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 574 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial C. Morrissey
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 725 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial A. Blair
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 752 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial Y. Sprague
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 892 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial D. Maisano
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 988 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial L. Taliercio
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1017 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial E. Barrett
05:32 PM 04:52 05:02 05:12 5 5S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 J. Bachmann

James O'Neil

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Shedden 09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 253 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial A. Hoff
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 838 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial C. Miller

Jeb Stuart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael David 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 18 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial T. Rawlings-Kintzing
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 202 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial B. Tran
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 305 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial J. Chollette
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 524 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial P. McGuigan
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 669 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial W. Gates
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 768 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial V. Gioseffi
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 790 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial S. Mullane

Jefferson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Ehrman 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 52 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial B. Kim
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 120 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial M. Li
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 370 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial A. Zheng
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 456 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial G. Fowler
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 692 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial K. Ganeshan
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 726 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial E. Cuddy
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 979 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial J. Serger
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1023 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial B. Knight
04:56 PM 04:16 04:26 04:36 6 3S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 M. Li

Jesuit College Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 37 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial C. Sochia
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 591 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial J. Welp
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 695 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial W. Name
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 968 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial L. Songy
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 1S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 C. Sochia

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Paszkiewicz 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 264 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial A. DiNuzzo
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 463 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial V. Gonzalez
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 606 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial I. Martins
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 920 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial L. DeCarvalho
John McKenna 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 381 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial A. Tully
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 556 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Time trial J. Ramon
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 878 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial C. Grimm
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 1002 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial A. Torres

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 38 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial T. Newman
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 186 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial D. Timoney
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 342 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial J. Wilbur
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 364 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial E. Pinder
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 549 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Time trial W. Ernst
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 579 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial O. Verrill
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 688 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial A. Virkler
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 864 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial A. Winkler
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 971 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial E. Wilt
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 4 1S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 T. Newman
05:56 PM 05:16 05:26 05:36 2 7S1 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 J. Wilbur

Lake Braddock

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tracy Shakespeare 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 207 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial J. Sauter
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 431 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial A. Kershaw
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 537 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Time trial n. bartels
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 862 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial C. Cochran
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 958 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial M. Morris

Langley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joshua Baum 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 69 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial B. Colberg
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 133 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial Z. Gould
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 219 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial C. VIJ
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 436 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial M. Uitz
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 612 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial S. Rogers
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 705 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial A. Stankey
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 939 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial E. Pierce
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 1000 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial S. Scott

Lawrenceville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Benjamin Wright 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 39 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial N. Clark
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 129 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial M. Boxley
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 367 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial D. Irvine
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 694 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial A. Zahringer
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 896 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial T. Friedman
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 955 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial S. Cai
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 969 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial J. Rotenberg
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1033 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial L. Reardon
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 5 1S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 N. Clark

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 54 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial A. Barr Bono
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 91 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial N. Stevens
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 119 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial T. Trentacoste
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 173 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial J. Kozarsky
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 262 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial A. Edwards
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 373 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial A. Balciunas
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 442 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial K. Stanton
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 578 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial H. Segal
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 603 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial P. Beck
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 651 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial S. Wilson-Leslie
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 672 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial M. Koerner
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 874 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial K. Aspesi
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 3 6S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 A. Edwards

Lyman

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bram Fowler 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 393 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial T. Barcza
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 654 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial A. Morris
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 890 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial l. simonovsi

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Bird 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 115 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial M. Beck
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 279 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial L. McCracken
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 460 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial E. Stormes
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 623 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial M. Copsey
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 732 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial R. Vanace
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1032 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial J. Barnett
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 1 3S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 M. Beck
Eric Somershoe 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 47 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial D. Canesi
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 358 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial R. Silbert
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 707 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial T. Devine
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 990 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial J. Storr
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 6 1S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 D. Canesi

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 82 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial B. Mankowski
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 236 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial P. Keenan
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 338 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial C. Mao
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 659 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial A. Quintiliani
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 755 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial J. McGlinn
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 785 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial T. Park
05:08 PM 04:28 04:38 04:48 4 4S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 B. Mankowski
06:02 PM 05:22 05:32 05:42 5 7S2 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 C. Mao
06:20 PM 05:40 05:50 06:00 4 10S1 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 P. Keenan

Manhasset

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Mare 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 57 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial L. Chan
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 114 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial A. LoPinto
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 302 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial M. Fournaris
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 343 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial C. Colaitis
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 387 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial R. Foglio
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 443 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial M. Fournaris
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 548 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Time trial G. Menke
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 613 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial A. Tsalikis
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 724 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial A. Crewe
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 867 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial S. Foglio
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 948 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial A. Crewe
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1012 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial M. Lyons
04:56 PM 04:16 04:26 04:36 1 3S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 A. LoPinto
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 2 6S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 M. Fournaris

Mathews

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Ulsaker 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 24 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial M. Moran
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 216 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial s. knebl
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 828 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial p. pelfrey
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 949 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial T. Hummel
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 4 5S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 s. knebl

McCallie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Moore 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 805 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial J. Moore

McGann Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Kwasnic 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 221 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial D. Dorval
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 324 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial C. Strobel
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 798 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial J. Deutsch

McLean

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jacqueline Wadle 01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 712 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial S. Pardo
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 719 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial H. Mason
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 999 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial J. Hilliard
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1015 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial A. Liquori

Melbourne

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jon Lothian 09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 255 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial N. Moore
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 897 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial T. Edwards

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 110 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial P. DeVlieger
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 309 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial B. Zsembik
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 429 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial S. Lamb
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 541 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Time trial A. Baccile
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 831 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial M. Sherman
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 944 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial M. Lamb
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1042 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial A. Dugan
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1 3S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 P. DeVlieger

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 33 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial E. Unruh
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 113 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial E. Mihalis
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 158 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial G. Aase-Remedios
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 359 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial L. Cooperman
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 711 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial W. Collins
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 731 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial W. McClenahan
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 980 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial H. Vecchione
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1014 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial M. Pitera
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 5 1S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 E. Unruh
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 3S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 E. Mihalis
06:14 PM 05:34 05:44 05:54 5 9S2 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 G. Aase-Remedios

Montgomery Blair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Greg Gallishaw 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 232 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial L. Blain
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 331 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial S. Llanos
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 632 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial A. Rutledge
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 902 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial A. Davis-Mercer

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 55 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial J. Miller
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 275 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial A. Rogers
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 444 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial K. Sims
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 539 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Time trial C. Sims
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 554 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Time trial B. Jones
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 703 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial M. Hamblin
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 883 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial D. Schultz
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 943 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial D. Monahan
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 985 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial B. Kearns

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 105 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial G. Morrow
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 261 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial K. Faust
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 426 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial J. Woodrow
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 532 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Time trial K. Healy
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 601 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial S. McKernan
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 718 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial S. ALTOMARE
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 922 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial M. McGreevey
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1011 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial C. Timoney
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 4 3S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 G. Morrow
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 3 6S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 K. Faust

Nardin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aileen McNamara 11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 438 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial E. Huber
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 938 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial J. Stoll
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1019 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial C. Orlowski

National Cathedral

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregory King 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 109 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial K. Blake
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 319 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial E. Arvanitis
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 716 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial S. Bredenkamp
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1009 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial C. Ryder
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 3S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 K. Blake
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 2 6S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 E. Arvanitis

Nichols

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Beth Marks 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 214 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial M. Berdysiak
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 314 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial N. Jusko
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 626 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial G. Alford
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 891 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial H. Brown
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 953 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial S. Lazar
05:32 PM 04:52 05:02 05:12 4 5S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 M. Berdysiak

Niskayuna

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stacey Apfelbaum 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 71 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial S. Quinn
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 99 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial D. Wolfe
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 405 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial S. Park
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 421 8a Girls Freshman Quads Time trial M. Castle
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 473 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial T. Wadsworth
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 502 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial B. O'Connell
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1040 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial M. Rogers
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 2 1S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 S. Quinn
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 2 4S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 D. Wolfe

North Allegheny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
NA Rowing 11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 492 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial J. Secen
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 517 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial F. Kalchthaler
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 652 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial C. Korvink-Kucinski
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 666 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial A. Donovan
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 743 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial J. Losco
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 760 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial T. Appleton

North Arlington Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Blackford 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 101 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial J. Mejia
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 258 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial H. Ribeiro
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 656 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial A. McCann
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 684 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial A. Contreras
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1041 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial T. Austin
06:20 PM 05:40 05:50 06:00 2 10S1 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 H. Ribeiro

Northern Highlands

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 794 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial A. D'Iorio

Notre Dame Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 840 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial M. McCarthy

Notre Dame Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Perry 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 127 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial J. Diehl
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 453 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial C. Merrill
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1029 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial O. Mihok

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 310 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial A. Feaster
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 375 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial L. Hordista
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 435 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial P. Giron
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 577 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial M. Scorsone
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 604 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial M. Mackle
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 870 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial J. Maslag
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 5 6S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 A. Feaster

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Wessler 11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 472 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial K. Stollenwerk
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 898 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial D. Christian
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 960 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial H. Crispell
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 1005 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial T. Wylie

Oakton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Waple 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 53 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial B. Bellingham
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 130 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial K. Kost
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 468 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial G. Kim
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 538 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Time trial T. Mitchell
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 576 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial A. Mai
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 701 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial C. Skangos
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 919 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial S. Couch
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 986 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial C. Anderson
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 6 3S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 K. Kost

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 43 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial D. Jefferson
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 118 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial E. Chiarello
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 265 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial M. Finley
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 383 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial J. Papperman
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 533 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Time trial N. Greene
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 698 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial N. Centrone
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 977 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial K. Rumaker
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1028 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial A. Panico
04:56 PM 04:16 04:26 04:36 3 3S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 E. Chiarello
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 1 6S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 M. Finley

Our Lady of Lourdes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Erik Haight 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 288 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial K. Hilal
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 926 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial O. DiPalermo
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 996 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial E. Hawkinson

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 297 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial A. Balestriere
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 929 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial M. Eaise

Peddie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barb Grudt 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 174 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 272 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial M. Lu
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 853 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial O. Watkins
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 909 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial B. Strobeck
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 2 5S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial A. Pogrebivsky
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 98 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial M. Kestenbaum
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 244 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial T. Laurencio
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 420 8a Girls Freshman Quads Time trial G. Mancini
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 487 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial N. Djerassi
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 638 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial I. Hondros
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 745 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial K. White
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 777 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial S. Flemming
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 821 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial M. Perry
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 5 4S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 M. Kestenbaum

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 66 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial J. Yuhas
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 1178 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial J. Cartagena
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 312 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial H. McInerney
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 427 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial O. Musselman
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 888 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial M. Harte
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 931 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial E. Graff
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 5 5S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 J. Cartagena

Pine View

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Casey Galvanek 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 804 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial C. Dean

Poughkeepsie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Smith 09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 164 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial L. Anderson
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 242 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial C. cassidy
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 318 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial S. Sanchez
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 501 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial M. Morales
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 521 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial S. Cassidy
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 747 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial E. Ciferri
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 875 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial S. Bigelow

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 111 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial L. Eggert
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 315 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial K. Gerber
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 471 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial R. Modell
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 535 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Time trial O. Zenouzi
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 940 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial K. Dolan

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 62 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial J. Janson
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 180 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial B. Lyons
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 575 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial W. McGee
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 894 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial N. Morris
05:32 PM 04:52 05:02 05:12 3 5S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 B. Lyons

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial A. Walton Roth
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 80 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial D. Johnson
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 156 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial M. Phillips
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 238 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial S. Daspin
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 337 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial T. Montgomery
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 412 8a Girls Freshman Quads Time trial H. Sisco
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 486 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial E. Hida
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 512 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial A. Wilkinson
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 636 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial C. Callaghan
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 678 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial P. Dubois
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 739 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial I. DeGregorio
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 761 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial S. Rivero
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 775 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial C. Koontz
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 954 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial G. Hefferon
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 2 2S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 A. Walton Roth
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 1 4S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 D. Johnson
06:02 PM 05:22 05:32 05:42 2 7S2 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 T. Montgomery
06:08 PM 05:28 05:38 05:48 5 9S1 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 M. Phillips
06:26 PM 05:46 05:56 06:06 5 10S2 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 S. Daspin

Ridley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Siobhan McLaughlin 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial E. Broski
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 150 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial E. Sabine
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 192 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial N. Schramm
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 478 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial V. Surwald
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 518 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial G. Cook
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 563 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial D. Bonifacio-Proietto
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 645 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial A. Van Roon
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 793 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial C. Epperson
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 826 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial A. Mitchell-Boudreau
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 895 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial N. Mohme
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 998 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial S. Moyer
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 3 2S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 E. Broski
06:08 PM 05:28 05:38 05:48 2 9S1 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 E. Sabine

Robinson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Murphy 12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 540 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Time trial A. Schaeffer
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1034 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial Z. McMahon
Matthew Petty 01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 710 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial Z. Khin
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 1001 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial C. Lane

Rock Ridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Neil Matias 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 209 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial T. Kim
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 316 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial C. Pang
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 886 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial c. matias
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 950 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial A. Kickert

Rockbridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kim Martin 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 839 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial S. Stoneburner

Roland Park

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Rosen 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 283 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial L. Johnson
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 923 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial K. Palmer

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 100 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial O. Muwwakkil
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 229 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial E. Matos
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 256 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial J. Cepis
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 351 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial F. Bruzek
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 503 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial D. Nielson
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 597 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial L. O'Connell
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 683 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial K. Tryon Jr.
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 772 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial J. Meehan
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 810 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial E. Meadows
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 6 4S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 O. Muwwakkil
06:02 PM 05:22 05:32 05:42 6 7S2 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 2 F. Bruzek

Roosevelt

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Harry Harrington 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 135 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial C. Graham
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 225 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial J. Wojszynski
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 268 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial L. Dawson
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 391 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial T. Hall
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 464 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial G. Pritchard
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 893 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial J. Anthony

Rumson Fair-Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Edwards 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 200 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial B. Incremona
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 311 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial R. Etzler
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 765 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial N. Tucker
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 872 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial R. Kearney
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 907 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial E. Worobel
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 6 5S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 B. Incremona

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sharon Mitsler 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 27 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial B. Bergan
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 167 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial C. Friedlander
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 529 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial E. Gorski
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 655 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial J. Costello
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 2 2S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 B. Bergan
06:08 PM 05:28 05:38 05:48 6 9S1 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 C. Friedlander

Saratoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 30 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial K. Meidenbauer
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 104 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial K. Cuneo
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 336 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial E. Schmid
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 411 8a Girls Freshman Quads Time trial I. Bokan
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 452 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial D. Kilcullen
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 1S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 K. Meidenbauer
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 3S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 K. Cuneo
05:56 PM 05:16 05:26 05:36 3 7S1 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 E. Schmid

School Without Walls HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nathan Ballou 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 19 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial E. Fenzel
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 159 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial A. Gorlick
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 269 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial A. Diop
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 795 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial A. Mahr
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 834 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial P. Williams
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 5 2S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 E. Fenzel

Schreiber

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Isa Abdur-Rahman 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 322 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial B. Lipset
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 598 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial D. Dzwlewicz

Schuylerville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 820 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial E. Swenson

Shaker

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brandon Murray 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial T. Bryan
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 78 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial J. Orlyk
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 776 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial B. Beretvas

Shenendehowa

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean O'Brien 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 16 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial I. Smrstik
08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 64 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial P. Rankin
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 90 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial K. Vannier
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 139 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial M. CARNEY
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 168 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial L. Keers
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 247 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial P. Moore
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 400 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial A. Cuva
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 497 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial s. ryan
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 530 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial C. Lennon
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 681 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial M. Campone
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 753 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial C. Coy
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 3S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 M. CARNEY
06:26 PM 05:46 05:56 06:06 6 10S2 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 P. Moore

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 8 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial I. Johnson
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 81 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial J. Stewart
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 134 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial A. Lawler
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 165 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial C. Menziuso
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 251 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial N. Hannon
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 339 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial Z. Abood-Bieber
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 450 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial S. Brown
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 484 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial C. Lawler
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 527 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial C. Winter
06:26 PM 05:46 05:56 06:06 2 10S2 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 N. Hannon

Sidwell Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ted Bristol 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 138 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial H. Marchick
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 295 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial A. Schipma
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 542 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Time trial E. Chaudhuri
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 942 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial G. Nolde

Simcoe

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Tope 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 211 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial L. Harris
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 952 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial M. Stewart
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 3 5S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 L. Harris

South County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mary King 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 181 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial T. Hamilton
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 286 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial A. Taradash
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 379 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial C. Paine
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 455 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial F. Burris
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 495 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial J. Wilkie
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 572 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial M. Ballard
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 935 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial A. Rowe
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 5 5S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 T. Hamilton

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McGuinn 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 10 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial H. Lee
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 154 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial P. Aloise
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 240 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial D. Betancourt
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 345 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial G. Jaeger
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 488 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial T. Gregson
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 657 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial L. Noble
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 662 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial M. Wrede
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 738 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial A. Miller
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 759 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial P. Wrede
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 787 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial N. Crane
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 825 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial E. Brody
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 4 2S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 H. Lee
05:56 PM 05:16 05:26 05:36 6 7S1 Boys Freshman Quads Semi-Final 1 G. Jaeger
06:14 PM 05:34 05:44 05:54 6 9S2 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 P. Aloise
06:26 PM 05:46 05:56 06:06 4 10S2 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 D. Betancourt

St. Albans

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ted Haley 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 44 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial W. Nash
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 171 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial W. Bausch
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 686 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial S. Namian
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 970 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial H. Jia
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 3 1S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 W. Nash
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 1 5S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 W. Bausch

St. Andrew's

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
William Porter 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 123 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial B. Cooke
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 382 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial R. Zhang
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 447 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial P. Shiffman
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 699 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial A. Veluchamy
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 721 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial A. Hummel
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 981 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial W. Gray
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1020 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial C. Miller

St. Anthony's

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Karen 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 811 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial J. Karen

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 46 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial C. Schiela
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 184 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial R. Loftis
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 365 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial D. Patragnoni
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 550 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Time trial G. Gitto
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 568 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial A. DiPadova
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 689 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial C. Carey
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 976 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial J. Leonetti

St. Benedict's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig White II 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 67 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial A. Cruz
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 385 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial J. Lopina-Carpenter
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 995 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial I. Jordan

St. Edwards

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Lee 01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 642 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial k. oakes

St. Francis

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Coholan 12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 587 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial J. Aubin

St. Johns

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaux Deja 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 199 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial M. Holt
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 298 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial G. Morin
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 615 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial S. O'Donnell
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 887 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial D. Fricke

St. Joseph NJ

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Langowski 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 96 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial T. Scarpa
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 499 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial T. Tighelaar

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 32 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial C. Rosser
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 79 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial M. Haley
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 175 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial J. Crawford
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 357 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial N. Ziemniak
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 545 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Time trial D. Molz
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 562 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial A. Kambour
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 691 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial J. Barbera
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 767 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial A. O'Connor
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 972 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial N. Giangiordano
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 3 1S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 C. Rosser
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 1 5S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 J. Crawford

St. Michael

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Mills 02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 750 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial E. Stewart
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 827 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial O. Jose

St. Paul's

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nick Stollenmeyer 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 70 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial S. Hedeman
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 191 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial D. Mutascio
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 570 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial P. McGinnis
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 859 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial R. Milchling
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 1 1S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 S. Hedeman

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 51 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial S. Imbornone
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 179 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial A. Williams
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 250 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial A. Coyne
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 366 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial W. Mchugh
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 555 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Time trial R. Ramos
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 789 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial A. Applegarth
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 858 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial W. Curtis

St. Stephens and St. Agnes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Solms 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 832 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial P. Solms

Stone Bridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kayla McCormick 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 193 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial N. Liston
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 586 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial E. Jones
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 865 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial A. Calpin
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 924 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial E. Puckett

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 325 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial J. Tashman
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 416 8a Girls Freshman Quads Time trial B. Mullarkey
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 514 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial M. Fischer
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 791 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial E. Subers
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 823 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial D. Mervine

TC Williams

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Marquardt 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 106 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial L. Arnold
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 161 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial C. Fernandez
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 432 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial R. Sedehi
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 717 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial A. Motsinger
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1013 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial H. Parsons
04:56 PM 04:16 04:26 04:36 4 3S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 L. Arnold
06:14 PM 05:34 05:44 05:54 3 9S2 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 C. Fernandez
Peter Stramese 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 68 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial T. Cocke
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 546 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Time trial S. Psaltis-Ivanis
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 851 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial C. McGivern
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 6 1S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 T. Cocke

The Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 197 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial J. Kim
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 304 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial E. Stone
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 386 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial M. Logar
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 871 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial W. Lehneis
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 941 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial P. Dendunnen

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 206 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial A. Kannenberg
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 362 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial J. Steuteville
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 466 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial N. Savaiko
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 876 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial I. Quain

Upper Canada

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Grant Boyd 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 395 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial M. Hardisty
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 796 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial D. Halkiw

Upper Dublin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 836 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial J. Pittakas

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rachel Willauer 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 94 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial T. Hogan
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 162 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial L. Flood
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 187 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial C. Willauer
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 245 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial Z. Whitfield
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 284 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial R. Segireddy
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 346 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial A. Hogan

Ursuline

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Erin Sullivan 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 414 8a Girls Freshman Quads Time trial K. Finn
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 746 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial H. Ni'Shuilleabhain

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 21 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial M. Guckin
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 142 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial E. Iwasyk
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 475 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial P. Kirshe

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 290 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial A. Messore
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 448 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial C. Mayhew
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 930 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial A. Hullihen
Joseph LaRosa 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 203 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial J. Mattiucci
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 377 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial G. Menz

W.T. Woodson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Tylander 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 388 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial B. Snyder
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 433 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial J. Phipps
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 536 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Time trial S. Chan
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 573 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial S. Adams
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 622 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial M. Korn
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 697 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial J. Livingston
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 918 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial G. Rollins
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 982 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial T. von Christierson
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1038 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial H. Fisher

Wakefield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Augone 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 204 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial A. Katula
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 301 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial A. Henkle
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 564 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial J. Brady
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 624 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial S. Vest
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 880 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial B. Rafky
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 932 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial A. Rogers
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 1003 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial S. Fontaine
05:44 PM 05:04 05:14 05:24 6 6S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 A. Henkle

Walter Johnson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Lalley 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 63 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial Z. Bowers
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 124 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial A. Hoffman
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 282 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial C. GArdiner
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 376 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial J. Coughlin
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 434 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial G. Mann
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 595 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial R. Martinez
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 846 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial A. Boudabbous
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 921 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial R. Choi

Washington-Lee

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Spraggins 08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 116 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial C. Slater
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 457 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial S. Crittenden-Toth
04:56 PM 04:16 04:26 04:36 5 3S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 C. Slater
Derek Parsons 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 36 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial N. Crittenden-Toth
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 231 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial Z. Stone
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 361 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial A. Canfield

Welland Centennial

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
SNRC Head Coach 02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 833 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial R. Della Valle

West Potomac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Leslie Shinners 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 198 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial A. Hill
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 860 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial K. White
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 917 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial C. Lane
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1031 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial C. Hammer

West Springfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mark Hemphill 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 267 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial K. Rupinen
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 440 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial C. Tyler
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 605 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial E. Cashman
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 911 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial M. Gordon
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 5 6S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 K. Rupinen
VP Admin 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 402 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial A. Shirazi
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 553 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Time trial J. Harper
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 855 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial R. Davis
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 991 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial N. Becht

Western Albermarle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kim Martin 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 9 2a Girls Junior Double Time trial M. Abrahamson
08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 93 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial C. Haydock
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 151 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial K. Tarleton
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 252 10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial C. Keller
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 510 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial K. Martin
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 639 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial C. Allison
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 668 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial S. von Elten
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 736 23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial G. von Elten
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 764 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial P. Dister
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 782 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial P. Holder
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 818 26a Girls Senior Single Time trial D. Crotteau
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 5 2S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 M. Abrahamson
06:08 PM 05:28 05:38 05:48 4 9S1 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 K. Tarleton
06:20 PM 05:40 05:50 06:00 6 10S1 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 C. Keller

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Thomas Moulen 11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 462 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial M. Miller
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 889 28a Boys Senior Four Time trial B. McDonald

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Greenwood 08:43 AM 08:03 08:13 08:23 83 4a Boys Junior Double Time trial E. Brunt
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 340 7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial J. Schoen
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 490 13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial G. Cogan
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 516 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial G. Jolene
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 653 19a Girls Senior Double Time trial P. Burke
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 664 20a Boys Senior Double Time trial A. Mezzomo
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 762 24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial R. Childs

Westminster

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kasia Kaufman 10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 313 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial Z. Wood
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 526 14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial S. Allen

Whitman

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Shipley 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 48 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial A. Edwards
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 107 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial A. Kahlenberg
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 713 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial G. Glazier
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 723 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial C. Hall
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 1006 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial J. While
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1022 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial H. Carson
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 1 1S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 A. Edwards
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 3 3S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 A. Kahlenberg

Wilson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Grau 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 34 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial N. Antrim
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 125 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial M. Durfee
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 289 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial E. Saenz
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 384 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial E. Klein
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 583 17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial A. Dorosin
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 729 22a Girls Second Eight Time trial E. Smyth
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1030 29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial A. Koerner

Winter Park

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Bertossa 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 31 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial B. Brown
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 220 5a Boys Junior Four Time trial R. Huang
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 557 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Time trial B. Salva
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 812 25a Boys Senior Single Time trial W. Megginson
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 975 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial V. Zhu
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 1S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 B. Brown

Woodbridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Coach Julie Hyzy 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 56 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial N. Wood
08:57 AM 08:17 08:27 08:37 128 3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial O. Mergler
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 160 9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial M. Barrera
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 459 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial H. Hobbs
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 700 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial M. Jesswein
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 987 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial D. Conrad
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 1S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 N. Wood

Yorktown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christina Lantuh 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 49 1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial r. johnson
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 303 6a Girls Junior Four Time trial H. Knowles
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 374 12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial B. Salkind
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 441 11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial G. Moore
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 534 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Time trial K. Love
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 709 21a Boys Second Eight Time trial J. Creskoff
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 912 27a Girls Senior Four Time trial A. Lowe
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 984 30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial J. Ehlers
Elliott Lane 12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 628 18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial M. Edinger