2016 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 140 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat G. DiGirolamo
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 273 6a Girls Junior Four Heat J. Durazzi
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 382 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat S. Sandoval
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 608 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat C. Reed
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 748 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat K. Meyer
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 858 27a Girls Senior Four Heat E. Karovic
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 1 6S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 J. Durazzi
Dylan Turner 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 181 5a Boys Junior Four Heat T. Calimer
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 928 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Miller

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Lawrence 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 7 2a Girls Junior Double Heat V. Budike
10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 319 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat S. McCarthy
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 348 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat R. Sokoll
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 514 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat A. Short
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 651 19a Girls Senior Double Heat M. Pinsk
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 745 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat C. Zuccarini
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 848 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Peters
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 1 2S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 V. Budike

Albemarle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cathy Coffman 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 356 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat R. Lloyd
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 370 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat A. Pierce
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 680 20a Boys Senior Double Heat H. Davis
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 750 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat E. Wuensch
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 773 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat J. Haynie
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 3 9S1 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 R. Lloyd
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 4 10S1 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 A. Pierce

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 61 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat S. Theroulde
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 142 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. O'Brien
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 395 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. Romano
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 948 28a Boys Senior Four Heat W. Horsell
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 982 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat S. Romberger
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1018 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. O'Toole
05:08 PM 04:28 04:38 04:48 2 3S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 A. O'Brien

Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Stasaitis 12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 578 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat C. Edick
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 619 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat A. DiRubbo
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 941 28a Boys Senior Four Heat E. Palmiotti
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 984 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat N. Brown

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alexander Grassi 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 121 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat J. Rodriguez
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 225 6a Girls Junior Four Heat G. De Los Santos
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 411 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat N. Ott
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 981 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat E. Rubino
Bradford Cress 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 446 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat Y. Parekh
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 570 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat D. Duffin
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 944 28a Boys Senior Four Heat V. Brock

Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matt Hopkins 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 83 4a Boys Junior Double Heat B. Hopkins
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 832 26a Girls Senior Single Heat E. Hopkins
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 3 4S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 B. Hopkins

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Baldwin Hud 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 10 2a Girls Junior Double Heat S. Chen
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 260 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Bindra
10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 320 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat J. Bai
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 333 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat O. Lanchoney
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 512 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat C. Kiser
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 638 19a Girls Senior Double Heat J. Greytok
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 825 26a Girls Senior Single Heat T. McMahon
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 6 2S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 S. Chen
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 3 9S2 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 O. Lanchoney

Ballston Spa

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 25 2a Girls Junior Double Heat A. Sickles
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 846 26a Girls Senior Single Heat M. Allen
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 2 2S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 A. Sickles

Bay Shore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
William Blackman 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 226 6a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Jao
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 423 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat C. Fallon
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 599 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat E. Meyn
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 616 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat C. Cusack
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 895 27a Girls Senior Four Heat K. Corsini
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 936 28a Boys Senior Four Heat S. Quirino

Beamville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mark Thomas 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 207 5a Boys Junior Four Heat A. Mcdonald

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joanne Victorio 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 71 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat I. Cortes
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 176 5a Boys Junior Four Heat M. Soriano
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 245 6a Girls Junior Four Heat S. Asali
11:56 AM 11:16 11:26 11:36 547 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat J. Paggao
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 684 20a Boys Senior Double Heat J. Russo
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 844 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Nguyen

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 87 4a Boys Junior Double Heat S. Abrimian
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 308 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat J. Reis
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 366 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat J. Baksh
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 495 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat G. Rodriguez
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 678 20a Boys Senior Double Heat H. Savastano
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 791 25a Boys Senior Single Heat C. Labozzetta

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 12 2a Girls Junior Double Heat H. Barenboim
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 788 25a Boys Senior Single Heat H. Hoshida
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 851 26a Girls Senior Single Heat S. Ko

Bethesda-Chevy Chase

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Farrey 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 39 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat G. Botero
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 127 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat J. SUOMELA
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 472 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Nadeau
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 699 21a Boys Second Eight Heat J. Griss
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 716 22a Girls Second Eight Heat A. Dixon
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 968 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat K. Chan
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1010 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat A. Godwin
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 1 1S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 G. Botero
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 4 3S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 J. SUOMELA

Bishop Ireton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jim Mitchell 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 145 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat N. Graham
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 466 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat S. Gibbons
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 534 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat A. Guzzo
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 654 19a Girls Senior Double Heat I. Shirron
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 799 25a Boys Senior Single Heat M. Gottlieb
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 835 26a Girls Senior Single Heat E. McCabe

Bishop O'Connell

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christine McGowan 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 67 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat S. Madden
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 417 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat C. Reing
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 892 27a Girls Senior Four Heat K. Colevas
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 908 28a Boys Senior Four Heat N. Morales
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1020 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat A. Berry

Blair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephanie Guilmet 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 239 6a Girls Junior Four Heat S. Shaw
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 394 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. Bazsa
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 479 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat B. Dundas
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 860 27a Girls Senior Four Heat E. Kedros
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 920 28a Boys Senior Four Heat E. Markus
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 5 6S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 S. Shaw

Blessed Trinity

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Drew Edwards 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 100 4a Boys Junior Double Heat A. van Engelen
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 852 26a Girls Senior Single Heat E. Vandersloot
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 3 4S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 A. van Engelen

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 96 4a Boys Junior Double Heat A. Peter-Koyi
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 137 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. Nestel
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 173 5a Boys Junior Four Heat C. O'Neill
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 240 6a Girls Junior Four Heat T. Colivas
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 357 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat S. Scepansky
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 809 25a Boys Senior Single Heat B. McElwee
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 826 26a Girls Senior Single Heat J. Clarke
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 857 27a Girls Senior Four Heat C. Savage
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 940 28a Boys Senior Four Heat R. Martin

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 493 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat D. Hill
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 815 25a Boys Senior Single Heat M. Dogan

Branksome

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Fleming 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 223 6a Girls Junior Four Heat S. De Sousa
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 3 6S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 S. De Sousa

Briar Woods

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
BWCC OPS 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 75 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat B. Custer
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 153 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. OCallaghan
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 214 5a Boys Junior Four Heat g. bhamrah
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 264 6a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Martin
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 425 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat N. Shanley
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 478 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat G. Verfurth
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 605 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Pathammavong
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 886 27a Girls Senior Four Heat H. Herbstritt
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 938 28a Boys Senior Four Heat K. Long
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1035 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. Bird

Brunswick

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Martin 01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 709 21a Boys Second Eight Heat A. Wada
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1003 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat M. Womble

Cedar Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Jones 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 70 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat Z. Rose
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 139 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat L. Cirillo
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 235 6a Girls Junior Four Heat j. snider
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 824 26a Girls Senior Single Heat P. McColgan
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 957 28a Boys Senior Four Heat D. White
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 6 6S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 j. snider

Chaminade

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Callinan 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 37 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat A. Morledge
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 178 5a Boys Junior Four Heat R. Sullivan
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 435 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. McDonald
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 556 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat J. weggeland
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 696 21a Boys Second Eight Heat B. Addeo
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 960 28a Boys Senior Four Heat W. Mirabella
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1014 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat R. Shelley
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 1 1S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 A. Morledge

Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 217 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Robinson
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 294 6a Girls Junior Four Heat J. Dean
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 883 27a Girls Senior Four Heat L. Sweeney
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 935 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. King

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brendan Murphy 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 35 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat Z. Kramer
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 172 5a Boys Junior Four Heat W. Acken
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 436 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat B. Hampton
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 560 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat L. Bartner
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 909 28a Boys Senior Four Heat L. lukenda
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 5 1S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 Z. Kramer

Churchill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Finley 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 349 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat K. Maki
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 6 9S2 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 K. Maki
Tania Romaniuk 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 215 5a Boys Junior Four Heat O. Tope
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 4 5S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 O. Tope

Churchill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Davis Bales 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 208 5a Boys Junior Four Heat K. Jurrens
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 283 6a Girls Junior Four Heat H. Smithberger

Cold Spring Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jon Mendreski 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 152 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. Futter
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 816 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Sepanski
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 949 28a Boys Senior Four Heat C. Maggiore

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Evan Noble 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 188 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Pfander
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 252 6a Girls Junior Four Heat K. McRae
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 776 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat N. Jupiter
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 955 28a Boys Senior Four Heat B. Cannarella
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 1 5S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 J. Pfander

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 78 4a Boys Junior Double Heat W. Zhao
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 302 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat S. Nalbone
10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 315 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat A. Lewis
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 329 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat K. Concannon
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 360 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat M. Balch
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 486 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat D. Tada
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 532 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat K. Stanton
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 639 19a Girls Senior Double Heat C. Robins
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 667 20a Boys Senior Double Heat E. Cain
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 736 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat L. Alcorn
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 759 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat M. Amsterdam
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 789 25a Boys Senior Single Heat F. Wang
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 5 4S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 W. Zhao
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 5 9S1 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 K. Concannon
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 4 10S2 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 M. Balch

Cox

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lisa Peck 10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 418 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat C. Brennan
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 584 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Howells
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 798 25a Boys Senior Single Heat A. Smith

DeMatha

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bright 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 68 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat K. stewart
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1013 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat R. Moran

Denis Morris

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Meagan Anstruther 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 371 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat M. Kabel
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 686 20a Boys Senior Double Heat Z. Neufeld
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 3 10S1 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 M. Kabel

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 209 5a Boys Junior Four Heat B. Stiles
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 286 6a Girls Junior Four Heat X. Zhang
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 889 27a Girls Senior Four Heat G. Gorman
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 958 28a Boys Senior Four Heat B. Jablonski

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 66 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat E. Mortati
08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 101 4a Boys Junior Double Heat M. Mostafa
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 158 5a Boys Junior Four Heat N. Baginski
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 498 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat M. Vazquez
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 594 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat P. Walker
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 670 20a Boys Senior Double Heat T. Kisala
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 777 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat A. Tekerian
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 923 28a Boys Senior Four Heat T. Pierce
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 6 1S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 E. Mortati
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 3 5S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 N. Baginski

Dwight-Englewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 26 2a Girls Junior Double Heat R. Colquitt
08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 93 4a Boys Junior Double Heat A. Philliou

E.L. Crossley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Ruscitti 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 352 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat K. Partridge
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 566 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat K. Keith
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 607 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat S. Fuller
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 689 20a Boys Senior Double Heat B. Rush
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 5 9S2 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 K. Partridge

Eden

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Thompson 01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 685 20a Boys Senior Double Heat S. Rosts

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 144 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat K. Diggins
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 230 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Lively
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 341 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat H. McGovern
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 403 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. Nguyen
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 529 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat K. Maffia
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 618 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat M. Cortez
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 859 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Hendriks
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 4 6S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 M. Lively
Matt Ciarallo 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 63 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat J. Pickard
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 459 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat R. Rice
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 927 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Merendino

Elizabeth Seton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Seton Coach 02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 869 27a Girls Senior Four Heat D. Harder

Episcopal Dallas

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
ESD CREW Cait Dunn 10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 312 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat E. Duessel
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 530 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat E. White

Episcopal PA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 62 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat P. Zirnkilton
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 146 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat B. Kraftson
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 186 5a Boys Junior Four Heat K. Hogan
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 243 6a Girls Junior Four Heat N. Petillo
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 381 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. Peyton
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 438 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat S. McGarrity
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 656 19a Girls Senior Double Heat E. King
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 753 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat L. Zecca
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 774 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat G. Kearney
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 907 28a Boys Senior Four Heat W. Purtill
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 3 5S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 K. Hogan

Episcopal VA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Collins 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 148 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat S. Lewis
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 228 6a Girls Junior Four Heat J. Moses
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 867 27a Girls Senior Four Heat S. Thomas

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 119 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat S. Burghardt
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 242 6a Girls Junior Four Heat T. Blinebury
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 414 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat J. Kabakole
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 469 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Khalifa
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 871 27a Girls Senior Four Heat D. Eliason
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 911 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Propp
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 2 6S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 T. Blinebury

F.D. Roosevelt

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Harry Harrington 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 289 6a Girls Junior Four Heat N. Wajda
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 590 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat A. Fakhouri
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 652 19a Girls Senior Double Heat G. Beckmann
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 713 21a Boys Second Eight Heat J. Wojszynski
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1030 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat G. Burnett
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 5 6S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 N. Wajda

Fairfax

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Martin 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 72 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat C. Smith
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 143 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat N. Buice
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 219 5a Boys Junior Four Heat S. Morrow
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 246 6a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Rutan
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 449 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Hirji
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 885 27a Girls Senior Four Heat J. BAE
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 921 28a Boys Senior Four Heat S. Newman
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 1 6S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 E. Rutan

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 179 5a Boys Junior Four Heat M. Midzak
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 567 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat A. Feeney
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 917 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Coelho

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 50 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat C. Kwas
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 196 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Ringelstein
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 562 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat J. Ringelstein
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 705 21a Boys Second Eight Heat C. PADILLA
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1015 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat M. Ptucha

Forest Park

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marta Metzler 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 194 5a Boys Junior Four Heat C. Westhoff
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 263 6a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Nguyen-Lambert
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 443 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Stouffer
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 649 19a Girls Senior Double Heat M. Bruns
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 942 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. Lynn

Friends Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Allison Doherty 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 9 2a Girls Junior Double Heat E. Karageorgiou
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 337 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat S. Richter
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 504 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat M. Sgaglione
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 808 25a Boys Senior Single Heat A. Holmes
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 818 26a Girls Senior Single Heat G. Bauer

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Roe 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 24 2a Girls Junior Double Heat A. Rosha
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 311 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat A. Altieri
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 331 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat H. Cramer
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 369 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat O. Guo
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 523 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat Y. Anderson
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 781 25a Boys Senior Single Heat A. Williams III
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 1 2S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 A. Rosha

Georgetown Day

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Bolstad 03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 989 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat L. Bianchi

Georgetown Visitation

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gretchen Abell 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 125 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat E. Capretta
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 233 6a Girls Junior Four Heat C. CONNELL
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 732 22a Girls Second Eight Heat J. Sloniewsky
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 980 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat E. Kinyon
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 5 3S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 E. Capretta

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 90 4a Boys Junior Double Heat N. Moeller
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 150 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat B. DiDonato
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 342 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat L. Naber
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 363 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat C. Seggev
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 501 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat D. Walkush
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 511 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat E. Wescott
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 645 19a Girls Senior Double Heat B. Owen
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 673 20a Boys Senior Double Heat S. Trombetta
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 741 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat E. Rapp
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 820 26a Girls Senior Single Heat K. Aemisegger
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 2 4S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 N. Moeller
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 2 9S2 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 L. Naber
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 6 10S2 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 C. Seggev

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 8 2a Girls Junior Double Heat L. Okeson
08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 86 4a Boys Junior Double Heat H. Ziegler
10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 316 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat I. Ortega
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 340 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat T. Curry
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 368 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat G. Sher
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 499 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat G. Arms
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 518 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat M. Esberg
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 637 19a Girls Senior Double Heat S. Slavitt
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 681 20a Boys Senior Double Heat J. Wright
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 749 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat I. Viswanath
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 782 25a Boys Senior Single Heat B. Komita Moussa
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 830 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. McKenzie
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 6 2S3 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 3 L. Okeson
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 1 10S1 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 G. Sher

Gloucester

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jack Moore 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 168 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Raha
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 671 20a Boys Senior Double Heat J. Cooper
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 801 25a Boys Senior Single Heat C. Holland
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 893 27a Girls Senior Four Heat C. Martin

Gonzaga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marc Mandel 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 40 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat M. LesStrang
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 189 5a Boys Junior Four Heat C. Glennon
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 431 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat N. Tobey
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 569 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat C. Morrison
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 694 21a Boys Second Eight Heat J. Schoenewolf
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 930 28a Boys Senior Four Heat R. Parbs
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 999 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat B. Kilner
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 5 1S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 M. LesStrang

Gov. Simcoe

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Tope 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 278 6a Girls Junior Four Heat n. Rudel
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 3 6S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 n. Rudel

Great Bridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Stambaugh 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 82 4a Boys Junior Double Heat T. Fridel
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 204 5a Boys Junior Four Heat Z. Williams
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 354 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat L. Arledge
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 365 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat J. Brannan
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 571 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat H. Jessee
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 683 20a Boys Senior Double Heat D. Dominguez-Tuin
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 796 25a Boys Senior Single Heat Z. Driscoll
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 1 4S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 T. Fridel
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 4 5S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 Z. Williams
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 5 10S1 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 J. Brannan

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Buckmann 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 31 2a Girls Junior Double Heat M. Gala
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 221 5a Boys Junior Four Heat C. Wolgamott
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 376 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat T. Mann

Grimsby

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Angelone 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 29 2a Girls Junior Double Heat E. Dockray
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 2S3 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 3 E. Dockray
St. Catharines Administration 02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 810 25a Boys Senior Single Heat E. McAlpine

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 11 2a Girls Junior Double Heat E. Clemens
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 489 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat D. Wakeley
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 737 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat a. sperlunto
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 760 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat E. Tingley
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 817 25a Boys Senior Single Heat P. Revier
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 850 26a Girls Senior Single Heat r. brown

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 193 5a Boys Junior Four Heat Z. Ruggiero
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 430 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat R. Meyer
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 561 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat C. Fagan
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 621 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat A. Palavage
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 729 22a Girls Second Eight Heat K. Hohweiler
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 931 28a Boys Senior Four Heat B. Giangiulio
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 993 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat E. Kommedal
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1032 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat K. Noone
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 6 5S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 Z. Ruggiero

Hampton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barry Rogers 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 16 2a Girls Junior Double Heat S. Breedlove
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 587 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat L. Quaill
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 829 26a Girls Senior Single Heat M. Roahrig
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 4 2S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 S. Breedlove

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 130 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat I. Burton
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 198 5a Boys Junior Four Heat B. Scheiner
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 231 6a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Anderson
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 399 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat T. Haugh
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 580 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat H. Hughes
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 884 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Ling
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1028 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat C. Hoehn

Hatboro Horsham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 792 25a Boys Senior Single Heat Y. Gilad
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 841 26a Girls Senior Single Heat J. Yorko

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 85 4a Boys Junior Double Heat R. Soslow
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 155 5a Boys Junior Four Heat D. Martinelli
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 303 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat L. Follman
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 462 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat V. McNamara
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 485 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat S. Zelov
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 572 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat C. Delaney
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 916 28a Boys Senior Four Heat L. Green
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 1 4S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 R. Soslow
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 2 5S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 D. Martinelli

Henrico

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cathy Coffman 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 837 26a Girls Senior Single Heat S. Cliborne

Hockaday

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy McAllister 10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 324 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat M. Jones
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 849 26a Girls Senior Single Heat T. Cohen

Holton-Arms

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephanie Hedges 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 267 6a Girls Junior Four Heat S. Chatman
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 413 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat M. Harris
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 623 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat A. Overstreet
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 876 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. King
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 985 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat S. Mills

Holy Cross

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
AHC Crew 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 296 6a Girls Junior Four Heat C. Kiyonaga
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 632 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat C. Alshab
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 828 26a Girls Senior Single Heat K. Clark
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 905 27a Girls Senior Four Heat S. Stevens
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 6 6S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 C. Kiyonaga

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 109 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat K. Curran
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 256 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Starkman
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 396 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat S. Di Ianni
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 717 22a Girls Second Eight Heat A. Beck
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 971 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat K. Magee
Mike Giegerich 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 88 4a Boys Junior Double Heat S. Downey
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 192 5a Boys Junior Four Heat S. Bosacco
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 507 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat W. Bryz-Gornia
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 795 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Zhong

Horace Mann

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lisa Richardson 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 270 6a Girls Junior Four Heat O. Kester
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 467 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat S. Harris
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 891 27a Girls Senior Four Heat S. Derecktor
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 961 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Culbert

Hylton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Miller Kehlet 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 265 6a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Hall
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 347 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat K. Covey
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 502 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat C. McNamara
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 653 19a Girls Senior Double Heat K. Sater
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 743 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat A. Kandetzki
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 766 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat K. Lutz
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 805 25a Boys Senior Single Heat C. Lewis

Immaculate Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jane DiLauro 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 833 26a Girls Senior Single Heat J. Giannotta
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 845 26a Girls Senior Single Heat J. DiLauro

Institute of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Reardon 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 287 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Stone
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 901 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Hecker

James Madison

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Allbright 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 42 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat C. Mollencop
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 410 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat K. Wlodychak
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 588 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat C. Devany
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 711 21a Boys Second Eight Heat W. Gallagher
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 724 22a Girls Second Eight Heat L. Kassilke
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 972 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat S. Chenen
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1031 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat D. Tucker
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 6 1S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 C. Mollencop

Jean-Vanier

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ron SWEDE Burak 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 819 26a Girls Senior Single Heat J. Leheta

Jeb Stuart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael David 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 99 4a Boys Junior Double Heat S. Mullane
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 216 5a Boys Junior Four Heat C. Haver
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 295 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Wiley
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 503 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat V. Gioseffi
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 660 19a Girls Senior Double Heat I. Schrock
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 752 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat E. Dubas
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 807 25a Boys Senior Single Heat P. McGuigan
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 6 4S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 S. Mullane

Jesuit College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 36 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat W. Courtney
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 714 21a Boys Second Eight Heat W. Cave
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1002 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. Merkel
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 4 1S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 W. Courtney

Junipero Serra

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Adam Jones 01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 706 21a Boys Second Eight Heat E. Possa
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1023 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat L. Whittle

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Paszkiewicz 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 147 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. DiNuzzo
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 234 6a Girls Junior Four Heat I. Martins
11:56 AM 11:16 11:26 11:36 542 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat V. Gonzalez
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 615 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat A. Richard
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 865 27a Girls Senior Four Heat G. Quingalahua
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 4 6S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 I. Martins
John McKenna 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 162 5a Boys Junior Four Heat L. Glazewski
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 450 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Ramon
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 956 28a Boys Senior Four Heat Z. Myers
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 1 5S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 L. Glazewski

Kempsville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathryn P Callahan 02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 813 25a Boys Senior Single Heat D. Callahan

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 44 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat J. Klohoker
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 174 5a Boys Junior Four Heat P. Caulfield
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 433 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat S. Altier
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 554 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat C. Bibeau
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 604 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Schwarz
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 698 21a Boys Second Eight Heat A. Virkler
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 933 28a Boys Senior Four Heat T. Longo
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1009 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat E. Wilt
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 4 1S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 J. Klohoker

Lake Braddock

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tracy Shakespeare 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 138 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat S. Engdahl
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 416 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat M. Morris
11:56 AM 11:16 11:26 11:36 545 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat M. Sorto
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 573 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat T. Smith
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 929 28a Boys Senior Four Heat G. Colmenarez
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 1 3S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 S. Engdahl

Lake Brantley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ameerah Aly 10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 421 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. BOMBALIER
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 468 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat S. Terry

Lampeter-Strasburg

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Maura McGinley 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 855 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Baughman

Langley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joshua Baum 10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 387 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat K. Slade
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 461 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat P. Halm
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 589 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat S. Hunt
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 629 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat B. Kidder
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 943 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Meeker

Lawrenceville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Benjamin Wright 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 46 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat D. Irvine
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 134 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat S. Groves
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 285 6a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Melendes
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 457 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat N. Vasiliu
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 701 21a Boys Second Eight Heat T. Cummins
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 996 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat A. Smith
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1005 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat C. Staunton
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 1S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 D. Irvine

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 56 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat A. Kerekes
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 114 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. Edwards
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 171 5a Boys Junior Four Heat K. Aspesi
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 261 6a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Spaeth
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 385 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat K. Stanton
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 439 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat L. Birch
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 602 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat E. Goldstein
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 630 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat S. Wellner
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 882 27a Girls Senior Four Heat E. Steinman
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 950 28a Boys Senior Four Heat Q. Cachon
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 5 5S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 K. Aspesi
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 4 6S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 E. Spaeth

Lyman

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bram Fowler 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 161 5a Boys Junior Four Heat M. Ihns
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 412 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat M. Schmitz
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 843 26a Girls Senior Single Heat K. Caban
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1025 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat M. Ott
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 6 5S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 M. Ihns

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Bird 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 27 2a Girls Junior Double Heat k. Dooner
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 112 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat H. Shim
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 241 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Carney
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 994 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat J. Barnett
04:56 PM 04:16 04:26 04:36 6 3S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 H. Shim
Robert Kerstetter 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 41 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat R. Silbert
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 185 5a Boys Junior Four Heat S. Tedeschi
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 445 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat E. McGettigan
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 497 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat E. Hegenbart
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 954 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Leavy

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 301 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat A. Wirtel
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 361 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat P. Keenan
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 487 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat W. McDonald
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 675 20a Boys Senior Double Heat C. Franck
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 761 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat D. Brady
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 793 25a Boys Senior Single Heat N. Rubino
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 3 10S2 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 P. Keenan

Manhasset

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Greene 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 59 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat G. Menke
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 111 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. Moreira
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 203 5a Boys Junior Four Heat W. Boutzalis
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 291 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Papazian
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 386 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat M. Budis
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 463 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat C. Caamano
11:56 AM 11:16 11:26 11:36 546 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat I. Caton
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 563 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat B. Weisberg
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 731 22a Girls Second Eight Heat A. Crewe
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 803 25a Boys Senior Single Heat A. Raimondi
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 939 28a Boys Senior Four Heat D. Dreyer
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 966 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat E. Gillis
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 6 3S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 M. Moreira

McLean

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Giselle Creeser 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 64 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat S. Pardo
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 120 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat Z. Lynes
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 177 5a Boys Junior Four Heat T. Nappi
11:56 AM 11:16 11:26 11:36 540 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat R. Bennett
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 558 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat J. Zele
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 727 22a Girls Second Eight Heat T. Stirling
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 924 28a Boys Senior Four Heat D. McCarthy
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 973 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat I. Wyerman
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 1S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 S. Pardo
05:08 PM 04:28 04:38 04:48 1 3S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 Z. Lynes

Melbourne

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jon Lothian 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 18 2a Girls Junior Double Heat P. Costellic
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 210 5a Boys Junior Four Heat T. Edwards
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 592 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat N. Alban
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 831 26a Girls Senior Single Heat E. Daninger
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 4 5S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 T. Edwards

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 106 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat I. Begley
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 259 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. McGrath
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 389 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. Baccile
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 622 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat P. Fox
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 721 22a Girls Second Eight Heat A. Duckworth
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 969 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat K. Farrell
04:56 PM 04:16 04:26 04:36 2 3S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 I. Begley

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 19 2a Girls Junior Double Heat A. Jonasz
08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 34 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat T. Weil
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 105 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. Pradieu
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 159 5a Boys Junior Four Heat W. Collins
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 305 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat J. Hojegian
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 351 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat R. Brown
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 362 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat G. Finnell
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 378 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat W. McClenahan
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 429 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat D. Traore
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 491 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat H. Skutch
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 513 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat E. Kaloudis
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 644 19a Girls Senior Double Heat T. Nedzi
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 666 20a Boys Senior Double Heat K. Jensen
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 979 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat E. Levendosky
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1033 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat N. Michalitsianos
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 2 1S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 T. Weil
05:08 PM 04:28 04:38 04:48 5 3S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 M. Pradieu
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 2 5S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 W. Collins
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 5 10S2 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 G. Finnell

Montclair Kimberley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julia Randall 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 847 26a Girls Senior Single Heat J. Randall

Montgomery Blair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Greg Gallishaw 03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 997 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat A. Garrett
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1036 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat A. Kharkar

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 57 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat T. Roman
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 129 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat G. Jarmain
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 195 5a Boys Junior Four Heat T. Begley
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 229 6a Girls Junior Four Heat T. Reed
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 393 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. Eichhorn
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 453 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat B. Jones
11:56 AM 11:16 11:26 11:36 541 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat B. Parker
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 579 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat L. Pereira
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 986 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat A. Eichhorn
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1019 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat B. Kearns
04:56 PM 04:16 04:26 04:36 5 3S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 G. Jarmain

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 118 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat J. Woodrow
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 232 6a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Healy
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 379 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat B. Gallagher
11:56 AM 11:16 11:26 11:36 537 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat J. Comerford
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 612 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat P. COMTOIS
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 719 22a Girls Second Eight Heat G. Little
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 873 27a Girls Senior Four Heat E. DeGroat
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 965 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat E. McGreevey
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 3 3S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 J. Woodrow
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 3 6S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 K. Healy

Nardin Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aileen McNamara 10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 409 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat S. Maggio
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 995 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat C. Orlowski

National Cathedral

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregory King 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 103 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat S. Donovan
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 718 22a Girls Second Eight Heat A. DiGregorio
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 894 27a Girls Senior Four Heat j. messick
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 974 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat S. Bredenkamp
05:08 PM 04:28 04:38 04:48 4 3S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 S. Donovan

Niskayuna

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stacey Apfelbaum 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 117 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat R. Chavali
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 299 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat P. Bojarczuk
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 420 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat L. Hoole
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 477 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat X. Fallone
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 481 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat B. Grygiel
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 533 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat K. Ellis
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 758 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat N. Chaskin
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 804 25a Boys Senior Single Heat L. McGrinder
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 896 27a Girls Senior Four Heat H. Raymond
05:08 PM 04:28 04:38 04:48 6 3S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 R. Chavali

North Allegheny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
NA Rowing 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 288 6a Girls Junior Four Heat E. Chadwick
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 343 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat E. Guckert
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 505 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat E. Mouganis
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 528 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat M. Kelly
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 687 20a Boys Senior Double Heat J. Lubin
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 747 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat J. Losco
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 770 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat J. Urich

North Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Blackford 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 91 4a Boys Junior Double Heat M. Szklarzewski
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 200 5a Boys Junior Four Heat A. Di Popolo
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 238 6a Girls Junior Four Heat N. Santos
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 866 27a Girls Senior Four Heat B. Wilson
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 4 4S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 M. Szklarzewski

Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ann Marie Kuvik 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 284 6a Girls Junior Four Heat C. Beck
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 336 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat E. Evans
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 519 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat S. Ruggieri
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 624 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat S. LaMent
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 635 19a Girls Senior Double Heat J. Tomkiewicz
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 744 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat A. Breen
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 839 26a Girls Senior Single Heat C. Phelan
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 6 9S1 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 E. Evans

Notre Dame College School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert A. Young 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 755 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat E. Lucchetta

Notre Dame Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Perry 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 132 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. Robinson
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 281 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. White
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 988 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat O. Mihok

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 392 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat M. Mackle
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 441 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Maslag
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 601 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Fett
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 613 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat J. Delamerced
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 870 27a Girls Senior Four Heat G. Lentini
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 945 28a Boys Senior Four Heat B. Valentin

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Wessler 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 141 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat L. Kayes
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 190 5a Boys Junior Four Heat A. Ragan
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 404 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat R. Pagan
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 712 21a Boys Second Eight Heat A. Groff
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 725 22a Girls Second Eight Heat L. Potts
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 978 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat M. Ross
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1024 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat D. Christian

Oakton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Noble Dhue 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 23 2a Girls Junior Double Heat C. Keating
08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 55 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat N. Ginsburg
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 136 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat E. Burghardt
11:56 AM 11:16 11:26 11:36 549 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat R. Akers
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 600 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat C. Skangos
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 710 21a Boys Second Eight Heat S. Gustafson
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 863 27a Girls Senior Four Heat E. Dhue
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1021 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat C. Garrett
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1 2S3 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 3 C. Keating

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 51 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat M. Yeager
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 113 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat A. Panico
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 244 6a Girls Junior Four Heat S. Cooper
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 452 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat B. Mack
11:56 AM 11:16 11:26 11:36 539 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat N. Greene
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 609 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat D. Menchen
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 700 21a Boys Second Eight Heat M. Baldini
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 730 22a Girls Second Eight Heat s. cordery
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 868 27a Girls Senior Four Heat F. Kane
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 987 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat S. Storcella
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1012 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat N. DiMarco
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 2 1S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 M. Yeager
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 2 6S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 S. Cooper

Old Saybrook

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Whelen 01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 688 20a Boys Senior Double Heat S. Pardi

Our Lady of Lourdes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Erik Haight 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 257 6a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Hilal
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 475 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. MacKay

Our Lady of Mercy NJ

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 275 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Eaise
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 663 19a Girls Senior Double Heat C. Porcaro
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 887 27a Girls Senior Four Heat E. Lam

Our Lady of Mercy NY

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gary Beekman 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 135 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat K. Giglio
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 415 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat H. Karen
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 822 26a Girls Senior Single Heat M. Karen
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 888 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Surprise

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 97 4a Boys Junior Double Heat E. Sager
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 197 5a Boys Junior Four Heat A. Brown
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 391 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat E. Hughes
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 595 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat T. Hansen
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 628 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat R. Ambrose
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 764 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat D. Swech
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 881 27a Girls Senior Four Heat S. Aguirre

Peddie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barb Grudt 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 164 5a Boys Junior Four Heat O. Crane
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 224 6a Girls Junior Four Heat L. Middleton
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 862 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Glazer
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 910 28a Boys Senior Four Heat B. Carroll
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 5 5S1 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1 O. Crane

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 2a Girls Junior Double Heat M. Whitehead
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 309 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat M. Groshens
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 353 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat S. Zea Rincon
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 374 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat M. Sibson
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 492 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat M. Kestenbaum
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 515 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat M. Davis
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 662 19a Girls Senior Double Heat K. White
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 669 20a Boys Senior Double Heat G. Robertson
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 785 25a Boys Senior Single Heat S. Flemming
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 823 26a Girls Senior Single Heat P. Gonzalez
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 2S3 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 3 M. Whitehead

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 14 2a Girls Junior Double Heat E. Hudson
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 151 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat O. Musselman
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 211 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Cartagena
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 406 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat M. Duignan
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 464 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat M. Dawan
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 682 20a Boys Senior Double Heat G. McGuoirk
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 897 27a Girls Senior Four Heat C. Bush
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 6 5S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 J. Cartagena

Pine-Richland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sam DiMarzio 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 94 4a Boys Junior Double Heat A. Muchnok
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 182 5a Boys Junior Four Heat C. Oberst
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 272 6a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Loskoch
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 603 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Wieder
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 636 19a Girls Senior Double Heat T. Boczar
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 802 25a Boys Senior Single Heat B. Harris

Poughkeepsie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Smith 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 28 2a Girls Junior Double Heat A. Yanez
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 310 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat M. Morales
10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 325 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat S. Cassidy
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 372 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat C. cassidy
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 626 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat E. Ciferri
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 661 19a Girls Senior Double Heat F. Mauer
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 679 20a Boys Senior Double Heat J. Enciso
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 762 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat C. Nesheiwat
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 952 28a Boys Senior Four Heat I. Nesheiwat
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 6 10S1 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 C. cassidy

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 160 5a Boys Junior Four Heat B. Lyons
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 448 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. O'Riordan
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 555 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat N. Morris
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 597 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat Z. Shalev
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1027 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat L. Williams
Margaret Gordon 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 126 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat K. Bragdon
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 247 6a Girls Junior Four Heat C. Mulder
11:56 AM 11:16 11:26 11:36 548 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat E. Ching
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 728 22a Girls Second Eight Heat K. Dolan
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 983 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat o. chase
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 2 3S2 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 K. Bragdon

Ranney

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christine Cicero 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 180 5a Boys Junior Four Heat B. Vastola
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 904 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Burlington

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 2a Girls Junior Double Heat C. Young
08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 79 4a Boys Junior Double Heat C. Koontz
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 250 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Phillips
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 300 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat H. Koontz
10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 317 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat A. Wilkinson
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 344 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat M. Mayfield
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 364 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat S. Daspin
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 380 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat L. Dever
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 482 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat A. Saladucha
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 510 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat J. Wittmaack
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 634 19a Girls Senior Double Heat E. Dwyer
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 742 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat E. Gilman
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 768 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat C. Wilkinson
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 787 25a Boys Senior Single Heat B. Caltavuturo
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 2 2S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 C. Young
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 2 4S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 C. Koontz
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 1 6S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 M. Phillips
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 2 10S1 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 S. Daspin

Ridley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Siobhan McLaughlin 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 20 2a Girls Junior Double Heat A. Van Roon
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 184 5a Boys Junior Four Heat K. Singh
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 346 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat C. Hearn
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 483 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat A. McRae
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 531 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat E. Fagbola
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 598 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Bell
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 655 19a Girls Senior Double Heat J. Grabowski
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 2S3 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 3 A. Van Roon
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 1 5S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 K. Singh
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 2 9S1 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 C. Hearn

Roland Park

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Emily Hofler 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 249 6a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Palmer
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 874 27a Girls Senior Four Heat L. Johnson

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 81 4a Boys Junior Double Heat E. Dunbar
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 191 5a Boys Junior Four Heat L. O'Connell
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 304 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat T. Filip
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 359 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat B. Neal
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 484 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat D. Rostucher
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 668 20a Boys Senior Double Heat A. Johnston
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 757 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat A. Panchella
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 783 25a Boys Senior Single Heat T. Goschinski
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 932 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Harville
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 4 4S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 E. Dunbar
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 2 10S2 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 B. Neal

Rumson-Fair Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Edwards 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 213 5a Boys Junior Four Heat E. Osmulski
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 494 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat G. Nixon
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 526 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat C. Boughrum
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 771 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat B. Edwards
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 902 27a Girls Senior Four Heat E. Worobel
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 947 28a Boys Senior Four Heat G. Littman

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barbara Carroll 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 13 2a Girls Junior Double Heat B. Bergan
10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 321 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat A. Dati
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 334 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat S. Mulgrew
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 522 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat J. Costello
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 648 19a Girls Senior Double Heat A. Ross
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 2S3 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 3 B. Bergan

Saratoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 60 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat M. Fairley
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 104 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat O. Dolan
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 298 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat B. Kern
10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 323 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat E. Dweck
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 355 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat M. Dodd
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 3 1S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 M. Fairley
04:56 PM 04:16 04:26 04:36 3 3S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 O. Dolan
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 4 9S2 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 M. Dodd

School Without Walls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nathan Ballou 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 253 6a Girls Junior Four Heat P. Williams
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 751 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat R. Armstrong
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 6 6S2 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2 P. Williams

Schuylerville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 853 26a Girls Senior Single Heat E. Swenson

Seffner

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Ball 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 854 26a Girls Senior Single Heat A. Ball

Shaker

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 21 2a Girls Junior Double Heat A. Matrassi
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 3 2S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 A. Matrassi
Eric Newton 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 98 4a Boys Junior Double Heat B. Beretvas
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 271 6a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Weary
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 520 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat G. CONROY
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 812 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Endler
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 5 4S1 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1 B. Beretvas

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 17 2a Girls Junior Double Heat C. Menziuso
08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 77 4a Boys Junior Double Heat J. Moore
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 227 6a Girls Junior Four Heat G. Goodwin
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 306 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat G. Rasmussen
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 407 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat C. Norris
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 488 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat C. Lawler
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 754 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat A. Leavy
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 769 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat H. Xu
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 6 2S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 C. Menziuso

Sidwell Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ted Bristol 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 269 6a Girls Junior Four Heat S. Apfel
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 419 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat K. Ogden-Lord
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 617 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat S. Christian

South County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mary King 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 167 5a Boys Junior Four Heat B. Smith
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 255 6a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Taradash
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 447 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat T. Lane
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 582 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Eldredge
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 763 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat S. Casabianca
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 878 27a Girls Senior Four Heat S. Loges
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 922 28a Boys Senior Four Heat T. Johnson

Southampton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gwendolyn Goodyear 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 827 26a Girls Senior Single Heat G. Goodyear

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Meredith Mariani 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 367 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat H. Smith
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 496 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat T. Leichner
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 672 20a Boys Senior Double Heat B. Porter
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 775 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat R. Bakes
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 800 25a Boys Senior Single Heat N. Crane
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 1 10S2 Boys Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 H. Smith
Steve McGuinn 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 22 2a Girls Junior Double Heat J. Penn
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 339 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat O. Clark
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 521 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat S. Djerassi
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 640 19a Girls Senior Double Heat H. Lee
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 740 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat E. Lutz

St. Albans

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ted Haley 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 43 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat S. Namian
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 165 5a Boys Junior Four Heat J. Boers
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 693 21a Boys Second Eight Heat C. Alcus
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1001 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat M. Dent
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 6 1S2 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2 S. Namian
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 3 5S3 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3 J. Boers

St. Andrew's

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lindsay Brown 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 49 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat A. Atalay
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 122 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat S. Neil
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 398 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat R. Sin
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 451 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat R. Zhang
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 702 21a Boys Second Eight Heat L. Phillips
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 720 22a Girls Second Eight Heat L. Wallick
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 975 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat C. Miller
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1008 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat H. Foley

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 38 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat C. Carey
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 170 5a Boys Junior Four Heat P. Orecchia
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 428 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat B. Hughes
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 559 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat G. Gitto
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 581 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat C. Browne
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 703 21a Boys Second Eight Heat J. McCall
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 959 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. Sutter
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1007 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat C. Rocco

St. Benedict's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig White II 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 222 5a Boys Junior Four Heat T. Farinhas
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 455 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat P. Jimenez
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 583 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Lopina-Carpenter

St. Edwards

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Lee 01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 646 19a Girls Senior Double Heat M. Taylor
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 690 20a Boys Senior Double Heat G. Read

St. Francis

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bob Schenck 12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 614 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat S. Sharifi-far

St. John the Baptist

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Vigario 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 30 2a Girls Junior Double Heat J. Sideri
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 199 5a Boys Junior Four Heat C. Nguyen
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 268 6a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Araujo
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 400 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. seery
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 456 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat D. kiley
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 506 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat J. Wells
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 527 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat A. seery
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 627 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat L. Tama
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 642 19a Girls Senior Double Heat M. McHugh
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 676 20a Boys Senior Double Heat W. Sideri

St. Johns College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaux Deja 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 212 5a Boys Junior Four Heat D. Ferguson
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 282 6a Girls Junior Four Heat S. O'Donnell

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 33 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat F. Coyne
08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 89 4a Boys Junior Double Heat A. Kambour
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 166 5a Boys Junior Four Heat M. West
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 427 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat C. Sergi
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 490 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat J. Sylvester
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 553 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat C. WREN
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 568 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. O'Connell
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 674 20a Boys Senior Double Heat C. SAILER
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 708 21a Boys Second Eight Heat C. Rooney
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 790 25a Boys Senior Single Heat A. Kuzy
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1004 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat P. McKernan
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 1S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 F. Coyne
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 6 4S2 Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2 A. Kambour
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 5 5S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 M. West

St. Michael

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Mills 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 2a Girls Junior Double Heat E. Stewart
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 345 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat O. Jose
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 3 2S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 E. Stewart
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 4 9S1 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 O. Jose

St. Paul's

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nick Stollenmeyer 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 183 5a Boys Junior Four Heat R. Breitzka
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 458 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat D. Mutascio
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 577 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat A. Knott
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 925 28a Boys Senior Four Heat C. Fedor

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 53 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat J. Mcgann
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 157 5a Boys Junior Four Heat M. McGinley
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 437 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat S. Phelan
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 574 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Niland
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 806 25a Boys Senior Single Heat A. Applegarth
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 912 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Maxwell

St. Stephens and St. Agnes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Solms 01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 658 19a Girls Senior Double Heat P. Solms

Steinbrenner

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kaley Wojciechowski 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 840 26a Girls Senior Single Heat K. Wojciechowski

Stillwater

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 838 26a Girls Senior Single Heat L. Urdang

Stone Bridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kayla McCormick 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 187 5a Boys Junior Four Heat R. Wright
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 875 27a Girls Senior Four Heat N. Liston
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 934 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Calpin

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 2a Girls Junior Double Heat O. Yerger
10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 322 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat M. Fischer
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 335 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat A. Alberts
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 517 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat G. Tarrant
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 746 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat M. MUNSELL
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 811 25a Boys Senior Single Heat E. Subers
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 834 26a Girls Senior Single Heat J. Tashman
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 5 2S2 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2 O. Yerger

Strawberry Crest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Drapp 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 842 26a Girls Senior Single Heat H. Drapp

TC Williams

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Marquardt 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 107 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat C. Marsh
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 408 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat H. Parsons
11:56 AM 11:16 11:26 11:36 538 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat A. Ashraf
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 723 22a Girls Second Eight Heat C. Carey
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 970 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat M. Justiniano
05:08 PM 04:28 04:38 04:48 3 3S3 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 C. Marsh
Peter Stramese 12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 557 16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat S. Psaltis-Ivanis
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 914 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Elkins

The Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 201 5a Boys Junior Four Heat M. Crispin
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 293 6a Girls Junior Four Heat S. Zitkus
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 460 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat T. Stone
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 946 28a Boys Senior Four Heat C. Gorycki

The Hun School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 274 6a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Morrison
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 401 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat E. Reynolds
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 476 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat T. Pachin
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 864 27a Girls Senior Four Heat J. Szucs

Thomas Jefferson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Ehrman 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 54 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat A. Kim
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 115 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat G. Fowler
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 276 6a Girls Junior Four Heat R. Chitko
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 434 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Mangrio
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 695 21a Boys Second Eight Heat A. Anugu
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 726 22a Girls Second Eight Heat A. Veizi
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 903 27a Girls Senior Four Heat D. Lee
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 977 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat K. Mclaughlan
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1017 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat M. Koeniger

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 277 6a Girls Junior Four Heat S. Weir
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 465 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat C. Shearer
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 899 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Welsch
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 953 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Ilgner

Upper Dublin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 350 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat J. Pittakas
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 814 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Fernsler

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Maura McGinley 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 175 5a Boys Junior Four Heat A. McNally
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 251 6a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Myers
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 470 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Szerszen

Ursuline

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Erin Sullivan 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 15 2a Girls Junior Double Heat H. Ni'Shuilleabhain
10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 318 8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat A. DeWitt
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 330 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat P. Alexander
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 516 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat T. Martin
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 4 2S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 H. Ni'Shuilleabhain
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 1 9S2 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2 P. Alexander

Vero Beach

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Todd Young 11:56 AM 11:16 11:26 11:36 544 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat G. Dooley

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 262 6a Girls Junior Four Heat C. Mayhew
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 402 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. Messore
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 641 19a Girls Senior Double Heat A. Lusinski
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 890 27a Girls Senior Four Heat M. Murie
Joseph LaRosa 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 218 5a Boys Junior Four Heat K. Slusarczyk
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 444 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat M. Bokma
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 919 28a Boys Senior Four Heat A. Cerrato

W.T. Woodson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Tylander 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 52 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat R. Evans
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 124 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat M. Korn
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 254 6a Girls Junior Four Heat K. Wahlbeck
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 424 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat E. Field
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 471 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat E. Kutia
11:56 AM 11:16 11:26 11:36 543 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat C. Mayer
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 585 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat S. Shear
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 697 21a Boys Second Eight Heat R. Torgersen
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 861 27a Girls Senior Four Heat R. Bodrog
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1011 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat T. von Christierson

Wakefield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Augone 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 220 5a Boys Junior Four Heat R. Cameron
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 290 6a Girls Junior Four Heat L. Kelly
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 473 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Lane
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 575 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat S. Fontaine
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 786 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Stalica-Galeano
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 900 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Henkle
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 962 28a Boys Senior Four Heat B. Rafky

Walter Johnson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Emma Green 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 123 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat S. Phelps
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 156 5a Boys Junior Four Heat H. Karlin
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 248 6a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Mahany
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 405 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat G. Mann
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 442 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat T. Willliams
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 872 27a Girls Senior Four Heat A. Phelps
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 951 28a Boys Senior Four Heat Z. Hicks
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 2 5S2 Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2 H. Karlin

Warwick

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stefanie Poulson 12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 606 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat R. Keane

Washington-Lee

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Spraggins 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 108 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat E. Shaker
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 280 6a Girls Junior Four Heat L. Banks
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 625 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat L. Graft
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 990 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat S. Crittenden-Toth
Derek Parsons 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 48 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat A. Canfield
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 474 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat N. Charles
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 586 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat N. Robertson
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 1S1 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 A. Canfield

Wayne Hills

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 797 25a Boys Senior Single Heat J. Dawson

West Potomac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Leslie Shinners 09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 205 5a Boys Junior Four Heat K. White
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 236 6a Girls Junior Four Heat R. Hardison
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 397 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat C. Hammer
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 879 27a Girls Senior Four Heat C. Lane
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 926 28a Boys Senior Four Heat J. Hammer
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 992 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat H. Paros
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1022 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat E. Walker
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 2 6S1 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1 R. Hardison

West Springfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mark Hemphill 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 149 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat K. Rupinen
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 279 6a Girls Junior Four Heat M. Gordon
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 383 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat S. Basham
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 610 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat L. Pavlak
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 880 27a Girls Senior Four Heat R. Richardson
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 5 6S3 Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 3 M. Gordon
Matthew Petty 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 74 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat M. Melear
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 206 5a Boys Junior Four Heat j. betancourt
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 576 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat N. Becht
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 913 28a Boys Senior Four Heat M. Larvie

Western Albermarle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kim Martin 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 2a Girls Junior Double Heat M. Abrahamson
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 332 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat J. Dugan
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 525 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat J. Neuman
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 647 19a Girls Senior Double Heat K. Tarleton
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 738 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat E. Barlow
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 767 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat B. Burroughs
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 784 25a Boys Senior Single Heat W. Martin
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 821 26a Girls Senior Single Heat G. von Elten
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 5 2S1 Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1 M. Abrahamson
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 1 9S1 Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1 J. Dugan

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Greenwood 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 84 4a Boys Junior Double Heat A. Mezzomo
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 307 7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat M. Eagan
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 338 9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat J. Simpson
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 375 10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat J. Baur
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 500 13a Boys Junior Quad Heat J. Newhard
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 524 14a Girls Junior Quad Heat C. Dougherty
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 677 20a Boys Senior Double Heat J. Hindes
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 765 24a Boys Senior Quad Heat B. Fallon

Whitman

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Shipley 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 45 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat R. Lloyd
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 110 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat Z. Ding
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 704 21a Boys Second Eight Heat M. Gordy
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 722 22a Girls Second Eight Heat E. Solloway
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 976 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat M. McEwan
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1006 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat J. Young
04:56 PM 04:16 04:26 04:36 4 3S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 Z. Ding

Wilson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Grau 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 69 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat E. Klein
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 128 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat E. Smyth
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 169 5a Boys Junior Four Heat P. Lira
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 258 6a Girls Junior Four Heat I. Suarez
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 388 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat A. Koerner
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 454 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat A. Harris
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 918 28a Boys Senior Four Heat C. Bock
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 991 29a Girls Senior Eight Heat E. Colleye
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 1 1S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 E. Klein

Winter Park

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Bertossa 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 65 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat J. Fuller
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 591 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat J. Fernandez
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1000 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat C. Bertossa
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 3 1S3 Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 3 J. Fuller

Woodbridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Creed 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 58 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat B. Kim
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 133 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat L. Gomez
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 237 6a Girls Junior Four Heat A. Flores
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 432 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat S. Sutherland
12:32 PM 11:52 12:02 12:12 596 17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat M. Gonzales
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 611 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat C. Conrad
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 650 19a Girls Senior Double Heat K. Carpenter
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 707 21a Boys Second Eight Heat Z. Hyzy
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 739 23a Girls Senior Quad Heat V. Chambers
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 937 28a Boys Senior Four Heat T. Suthard
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1026 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat R. Smith

Yorktown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Cauffman 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 47 1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat C. Wiese
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 116 3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat K. Love
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 202 5a Boys Junior Four Heat N. Tanenbaum
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 292 6a Girls Junior Four Heat L. Schlesinger
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 384 11a Girls Junior Eight Heat J. Williams
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 440 12a Boys Junior Eight Heat J. Lacey
11:56 AM 11:16 11:26 11:36 550 15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat N. Reich
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 631 18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat H. Grove
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 898 27a Girls Senior Four Heat T. Bischot
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1016 30a Boys Senior Eight Heat M. Pollock
04:56 PM 04:16 04:26 04:36 1 3S1 Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1 K. Love