2019 Steve Neczypor Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Annapolis

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Todd Nix 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 S. Mahan
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 33b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 A. Barrett
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 5 34b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 B. Crombie
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 3 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Fangio
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 23c Womens JV 4+ Flight 3 S. Romo
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 6 24b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 K. Perry
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 4 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final S. Mahan
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 4 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 C. Decker
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 2 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 D. Green
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 3 27b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Drilling
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 5 28a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Newman
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 4 32 Mens Ltwt 8+ Final S. Mahan
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 34 Mens Varsity 8+ Final B. Crombie

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 2 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 C. Demola
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 5 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. O'Brien
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 1 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 S. Bestany
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 K. McCormack
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 23a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 A. Swinson
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 1 24b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 G. Remar
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 6 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final C. Demola
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 4 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 O. Walker

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Karyn Shackelford 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 5 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 J. Theodore
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 1 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 K. Coudon
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 23a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 E. Lamason
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 1 23c Womens JV 4+ Flight 3 K. Coudon
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 6 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final G. McDaniel
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 3 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final D. Gomez
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 6 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final M. Calderon
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final J. Theodore
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 18 Mens Varsity 4x Final D. Gomez
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 4 26a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 D. Stokes
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 29a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 E. Lamason
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 3 30a Mens JV 4x Flight J. Gomez

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 5 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 G. Johnson
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 5 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final G. Johnson

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 2 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 M. LeRoux
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 34b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 W. Stavropoulos
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 5 29b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 L. Haupt

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bishop Eustace Crew 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 2 33a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 K. DeWitt
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 34b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 R. Console
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 V. Pallotti2
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 4 23b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Reagan
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 24a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Marengo
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 3 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 E. Sobieski
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 34 Mens Varsity 8+ Final R. Console

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scot Killen 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 C. Kwas
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 34a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 C. Kwas
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 2 24b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 W. Lefever
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 A. Tully
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 4 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final C. Kwas
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 2 28a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 P. Monaco
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 3 28b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Korb

Great River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Leonard 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 D. O'Rourke
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 4 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight A. Jayasuriya
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 2 17 Womens Varsity 4x Final C. Carrignan
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 6 18 Mens Varsity 4x Final A. Heslin
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 3 25a Womens JV 2x Flight C. Carrignan
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 2 26a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 J. Osborne
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 29a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 A. Crispino
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 6 30a Mens JV 4x Flight B. Dunleavy

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 E. Donohue
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 N. McHugh
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 1 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final E. Donohue
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final N. McHugh
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 4 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight T. Sheehan
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 1 17 Womens Varsity 4x Final F. Steele
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 18 Mens Varsity 4x Final V. Fitzpatrick
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 20a Mens Novice 2x Flight M. Kocher
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 22a Mens JV 1x Flight M. Eife
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 4 25a Womens JV 2x Flight M. Fitzpatrick
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 5 26a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 J. Buan
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 1 30a Mens JV 4x Flight A. Johnson

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Reader 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 3 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 C. Dante
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 M. Moskovitz
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 G. Suarez
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 H. Maskery
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 W. Bentley
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 S. VanFaasen
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Genel
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final C. Dante
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 2 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final M. Moskovitz
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 6 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final H. Maskery
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 17 Womens Varsity 4x Final H. Maskery
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 27a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 E. Hess
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 4 28a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 N. Zafiriadis

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 A. Astillero
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 M. Kane
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 24a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 S. Turner
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 1 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. Worth
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 5 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 M. Heifetz
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 1 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 E. Yoon
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 1 27b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Steinberg
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 3 28c Mens JV 8+ Flight 3 B. Kozloff

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 5 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 W. Adams
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 J. Boyle
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 C. Adams
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 2 24c Mens JV 4+ Flight 3 C. Bautz
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 1 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final J. Boyle

Iona Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom O'Grady 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 C. Steccato
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 B. Dwyer
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Sierra
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 24a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 t. mcsorley
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 4 24c Mens JV 4+ Flight 3 W. D'Ambrosio
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 M. Domeneghetti
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 3 28a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 B. Hogan
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 5 32 Mens Ltwt 8+ Final B. Dwyer

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Paszkiewicz 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 2 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 E. Valentin
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 3 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. Restrepo
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 5 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 R. Pessoa
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 23c Womens JV 4+ Flight 3 S. Barros
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 2 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. Sikorski
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 27a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 C. daSilva Santos
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 6 27a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 N. Castelo

King School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Doug Fishkin 08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 3 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 M. Marra
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 6 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 A. Knorr
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 J. Ross
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 4 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final S. Fishkin
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 2 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final M. Marra
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 4 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final N. Camacho
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final J. Ross
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 2 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight L. Graham Brown

Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 4 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 C. Couillens
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 4 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. Griesinger
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 1 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 K. Harkins
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 4 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 S. Closser
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 1 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 r. cooper
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 S. Craver
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 J. Gallagher
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 1 33a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 C. Vinch-Buck
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 4 33a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 S. Closser
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 33b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 C. Couillens
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 34a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 J. Thomas
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 S. Talukdar
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 S. Vemula
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 K. Dhayal
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 5 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Xu
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 23a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Adams
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 3 23b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 C. Dua
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 24a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 S. Stengle
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 5 24b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 R. McGann
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 5 24c Mens JV 4+ Flight 3 J. DiRusso
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final C. Couillens
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 5 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final A. Griesinger
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 3 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Kelly
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 2 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final S. Craver
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final K. Harkins
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final r. cooper
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final S. Closser
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 3 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final J. Gallagher
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 27a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Asadpour
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 4 27b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Adams
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 1 28a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 R. Babusankar
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 2 28b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 N. Kaputa
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 3 33 Womens Varsity 8+ Final S. Closser
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 4 33 Womens Varsity 8+ Final C. Couillens
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 5 33 Womens Varsity 8+ Final C. Vinch-Buck
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 34 Mens Varsity 8+ Final J. Thomas

Montgomery

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julian Canha 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 3 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 &. Pate
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 3 33a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 G. Kiriacos
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 1 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 w. poulin
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 1 23a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 W. Anstine
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 5 23c Womens JV 4+ Flight 3 K. Tsakos
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 24a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 S. Huck
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 1 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final &. Pate
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 5 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Kolb

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 5 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 G. Armenti
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 4 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 M. LaLumia
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 5 33a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 G. Jarmain
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 G. Mumma
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 K. Rosser
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 6 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Magistrelli
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 6 24a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 D. Ford
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 1 24c Mens JV 4+ Flight 3 T. Wilshire
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final G. Armenti
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 5 27b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 G. Armenti
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 2 28c Mens JV 8+ Flight 3 D. Ford
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 1 33 Womens Varsity 8+ Final G. Jarmain

Mountain Lakes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 1 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 N. Urrutia
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 3 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 r. mills
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 5 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 N. Collins
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 1 33b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 r. mills
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 34a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 H. Koontz
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 I. Oram
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 2 23b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 S. Smith
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 4 24b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 B. Davis
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 3 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final N. Urrutia
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 2 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 A. Nusbaum
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 1 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final r. mills
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 2 27b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Gangemi
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 5 28b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 E. Lowndes
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 5 28c Mens JV 8+ Flight 3 M. Gay
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 3 32 Mens Ltwt 8+ Final R. Spallone
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 6 33 Womens Varsity 8+ Final r. mills
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 34 Mens Varsity 8+ Final H. Koontz

Newport

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 4 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 M. Wirt
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 2 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 L. Kidder
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 K. Rohrbacher
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 1 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Kuchma
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Milligan
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final M. Wirt
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 17 Womens Varsity 4x Final K. Ehrlich
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 18 Mens Varsity 4x Final C. Smith
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 3 26b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 C. Lesher
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 4 28b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 A. King
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 29a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 E. Moscoe

Norwalk River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jeffrey Thompson 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 2 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 G. Rizzo
08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 2 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 M. Hewitt
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 1 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final G. Rizzo
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 2 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final A. Crowell
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 6 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 E. Keliehor
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 B. Smith
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight C. Rizzo
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 1 22a Mens JV 1x Flight A. Hu
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 22a Mens JV 1x Flight T. Redpath
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 5 22a Mens JV 1x Flight C. Andersen
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 4 26b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 C. Sferlazza
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 4 28c Mens JV 8+ Flight 3 Z. Muraskin
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 3 29b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 G. Rizzo
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 4 30a Mens JV 4x Flight A. Hu

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 D. Campbell
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 M. Capobianco
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Ferraro
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 E. Wanko
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 6 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final D. Campbell
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 5 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Stack
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. McCullough

Resilient RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Jones 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 1 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 c. ortmann
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final c. ortmann
Connor Gladieux 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 3 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 C. Gladieux

Rockland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ivan Rudolph-Shabinsky 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 4 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 O. De Maria
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 2 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 A. Rostek
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 4 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 R. Almond
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 3 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 W. Grippi
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 C. Voutsinas-Klose
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 5 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 J. Bardorf
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 2 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final C. High
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 5 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final O. De Maria
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 5 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final R. Almond
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 6 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final W. Grippi
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final J. Bardorf
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 3 26a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 W. Grippi

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zackary Coons 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 5 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 J. Cepis
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 1 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final J. Cepis

South Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 5 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 S. Gross
08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 4 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 G. Miller
08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 5 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 N. Wisnoski
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 6 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 J. Raab
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 5 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 E. Bisco-Werner
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 E. Guermont
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 M. Cicha
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 R. McDonnell
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 2 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 D. Frankel
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 34a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 E. Bisco-Werner
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 6 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 C. Malcarney
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 1 23b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 N. Wisnoski
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 23c Womens JV 4+ Flight 3 A. Kowal
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 3 24c Mens JV 4+ Flight 3 E. Guermont
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 6 24c Mens JV 4+ Flight 3 C. O'Neill
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 1 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final H. Towhey
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 5 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final M. Cicha
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 3 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final S. Gross
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 4 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final G. Miller
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 6 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final N. Wisnoski
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 5 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final C. O'Neill
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 1 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final J. Raab
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 E. Bisco-Werner
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 2 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final E. Bisco-Werner
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 6 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final E. Guermont
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final M. Cicha
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final R. McDonnell
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 1 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight E. Fourney
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 6 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight A. Clark
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 5 17 Womens Varsity 4x Final S. Gross
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 1 25a Womens JV 2x Flight A. Maussner
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 5 25a Womens JV 2x Flight G. Miller
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 1 26a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 E. Placeholder2
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 2 29b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 A. kowal
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 34 Mens Varsity 8+ Final E. Bisco-Werner

St. Joseph HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Langowski 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 5 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 T. Tighelaar
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final T. Tighelaar
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 3 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight B. Kovacs
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 18 Mens Varsity 4x Final T. Scarpa
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 2 26b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 J. Cerami
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 2 30a Mens JV 4x Flight A. Lissinna

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Musial 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 33b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 J. Brady
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 5 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Phillips
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 5 23a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Dina
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 1 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 M. Kraunelis
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 27a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Phillips

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Greenwood 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 1 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 M. Eagan
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 t. ahmed
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 R. Murphy
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 6 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final t. ahmed
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 6 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final R. Murphy
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 2 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight P. Quinn
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 1 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight J. Yang
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 5 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight N. Oberstein
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 25a Womens JV 2x Flight A. Buontempo
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 5 26b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 S. Canavan
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 29a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 P. Palles
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 4 29b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 K. Schildge
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 5 30a Mens JV 4x Flight O. Romano

Whitemarsh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 3 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 L. Gargano
08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 5 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. Sack
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 1 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 W. KANE
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 2 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 B. Hindle
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 5 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 E. Myers
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 H. Savastano
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 33b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 H. Savastano
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 1 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 O. Gialdo
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final A. Sack
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 2 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final B. Hindle
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final W. KANE
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final H. Savastano
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 5 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final E. Myers
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 5 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight A. Blank
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 6 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight D. Boyle
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 1 18 Mens Varsity 4x Final K. Waldhof
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 20a Mens Novice 2x Flight H. Hicks
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 6 22a Mens JV 1x Flight S. Williams
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 6 25a Womens JV 2x Flight A. Kowalik
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 1 26b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 N. Kolb
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 29a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 A. Kowalik
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 2 33 Womens Varsity 8+ Final H. Savastano

Wilmington Youth

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Corey Holloway 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 L. Schofield
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 1 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. Brown
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 34b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 A. Brown
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 4 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 G. Diehl
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 5 23b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 C. Boettger
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 3 24b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 Z. Shields
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 D. Rogers
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 27a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Baag
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 6 34 Mens Varsity 8+ Final A. Brown