2018 Steve Neczypor Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 1 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 A. O'Brien
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 M. Dupnock
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 3 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 J. Gould
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 4 3a Womens Novice 8+ Final 1 C. Cherico
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 4a Mens Novice 8+ Final N. Volpe
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 6 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final A. O'Brien
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final M. Dupnock
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 6 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final J. Gould
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 6 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final E. Molloy
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final J. Gould
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 2 25b Womens JV 4+ Final 2 B. Llull
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 26a Mens JV 4+ Final 1 K. McCormack

Episcopal PA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 2 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final J. Rebillard
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 19a Womens Varsity 4x Final J. Konopka

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 G. Salvati
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 1 9b Womens Novice 4+ Final 2 S. Schmidt
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 3 10b Mens Novice 4+ Final 2 H. Ludwick
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final B. Jablonski
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 3 25a Womens JV 4+ Final 1 K. DeWitt
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 5 25b Womens JV 4+ Final 2 J. Reagan
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 26b Mens JV 4+ Final 2 J. Marengo
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 6 29b Womens JV 8+ Final 2 N. Mariani

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 2 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 N. Tennesen
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 4a Mens Novice 8+ Final A. Heletkanycz
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 2 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final N. Tennesen
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 4 30b Mens JV 8+ Final 2 A. Coelho

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 T. Burnham
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 V. Fitzpatrick
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 M. Weaver
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 8a Mens Varsity 1x Final D. Wakeley
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 8a Mens Varsity 1x Final N. Perks
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 15a Womens Novice 4x Final F. Steele
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 3 16a Mens Novice 4x Final J. Buan
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 1 13a Womens Varsity 2x Final M. Van Dexter
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 1 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final V. Fitzpatrick
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 5 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final T. Burnham
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 6 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final M. Weaver
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 1 19a Womens Varsity 4x Final E. Donohue
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 2 20a Mens Varsity 4x Final M. Weaver
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 4 20a Mens Varsity 4x Final T. Burnham
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 21a Womens Novice 2x Final Q. Johnston
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 21a Womens Novice 2x Final M. Jacobsen
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 22a Mens Novice 2x Final O. Fitzpatrick
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 22a Mens Novice 2x Final J. Stech
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 2 27a Womens JV 2x Final A. Tingley
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 28a Mens JV 2x Final M. Weller
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 4 28a Mens JV 2x Final N. McHugh
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 3 32a Mens JV 4x Final M. Weller

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Reader 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. Rowling
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 W. Glennon
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 3c Womens Novice 8+ Final 3 E. Hess
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final A. Rowling
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 2 10b Mens Novice 4+ Final 2 G. Williams
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 5 25a Womens JV 4+ Final 1 H. Maskery
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 6 29a Womens JV 8+ Final 1 G. Suarez
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 30a Mens JV 8+ Final 1 A. Small

Harriton HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 A. Sack
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 5 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 B. Scheiner
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 M. Ling
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final A. Sack
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 2 25a Womens JV 4+ Final 1 M. Cantu
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 1 25b Womens JV 4+ Final 2 R. Fuchs
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 26b Mens JV 4+ Final 2 M. Kane
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 30a Mens JV 8+ Final 1 M. Berardi

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 A. Danna
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 1 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 S. Donohue
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 4 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final A. Danna
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 1 10a Mens Novice 4+ Final 1 J. Bevenour
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 1 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final S. Donohue
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 30a Mens JV 8+ Final 1 W. Adams

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Paszkiewicz 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 V. Gonzalez
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 H. Lajili
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 3c Womens Novice 8+ Final 3 L. Pereira
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 4 9a Womens Novice 4+ Final 1 C. daSilva Santos
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 6 25a Womens JV 4+ Final 1 K. Grajales
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 4 29a Womens JV 8+ Final 1 E. Valentin
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 2 29b Womens JV 8+ Final 2 M. Abbassi

Manhasset High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Panzik 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 K. Miller
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 M. Lyons
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 G. Menke
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 1 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 R. Huang
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 R. Corcoran
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 M. Canino
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 1 3a Womens Novice 8+ Final 1 K. Clarke
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final K. Miller
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 5 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final G. Menke
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 1 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final R. Corcoran
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 1 9a Womens Novice 4+ Final 1 K. Clarke
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 2 10a Mens Novice 4+ Final 1 J. Brown
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 2 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final M. Canino
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final R. Corcoran
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 26b Mens JV 4+ Final 2 R. Huang
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 1 29a Womens JV 8+ Final 1 M. Moreira
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 5 30b Mens JV 8+ Final 2 L. Chan
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 3 33a Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final M. Lyons

Merion Mercy Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 3b Womens Novice 8+ Final 2 E. Staples
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 25b Womens JV 4+ Final 2 M. DeShan
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 3 29a Womens JV 8+ Final 1 M. Schrieber

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 T. Roman
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 J. Brooks
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 3a Womens Novice 8+ Final 1 A. Kyle
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 3 9a Womens Novice 4+ Final 1 N. Jarmain
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 4 10b Mens Novice 4+ Final 2 c. noyes
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final K. Sims
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 26a Mens JV 4+ Final 1 C. Mueller
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 1 29b Womens JV 8+ Final 2 M. LaLumia
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 30a Mens JV 8+ Final 1 G. Keifer
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 34a Mens Ltwt 8+ Final J. Miller

Mountain Lakes Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 E. Thomson
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 N. Tsilikos
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 A. Guido
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 5 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 E. Tracy
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 3b Womens Novice 8+ Final 2 C. Fabiano
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 1 4a Mens Novice 8+ Final a. germaine
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final E. Thomson
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 1 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final N. Tsilikos
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 6 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final E. Tracy
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 5 9a Womens Novice 4+ Final 1 C. Fabiano
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 5 10a Mens Novice 4+ Final 1 A. Gu
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final E. Thomson
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 6 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final M. Donnelly
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 1 26a Mens JV 4+ Final 1 P. russo
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 2 30b Mens JV 8+ Final 2 P. Oram
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 4 33a Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final E. Thomson

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 5 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 K. Ehrlich
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 2 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 E. Toy
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final A. Hallinan
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 3c Womens Novice 8+ Final 3 s. goodwin
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final E. Toy
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 2 9b Womens Novice 4+ Final 2 A. Allen
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 4 13a Womens Varsity 2x Final A. Hallinan
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 19a Womens Varsity 4x Final L. Brancazio
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 25b Womens JV 4+ Final 2 K. Ehrlich
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 27a Womens JV 2x Final R. Miller
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 4 31a Womens JV 4x Final T. Mathis

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 M. Mackle
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 M. Meglio
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 5 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. Feaster
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 4 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 M. Scorsone
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 3b Womens Novice 8+ Final 2 A. Harabedian
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 5 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final M. Mackle
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 2 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final M. Meglio
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 3 10a Mens Novice 4+ Final 1 H. Castaneda
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 6 25b Womens JV 4+ Final 2 S. Araujo
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 26a Mens JV 4+ Final 1 B. Lee
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 5 29b Womens JV 8+ Final 2 E. Veltre

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 3 3a Womens Novice 8+ Final 1 E. Wojnovich
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 5 3b Womens Novice 8+ Final 2 E. Rodriguez
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 3c Womens Novice 8+ Final 3 L. Sudholz
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 6 4a Mens Novice 8+ Final J. Thomas
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 2 9a Womens Novice 4+ Final 1 L. Sudholz
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final K. Harkins

Rockland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Boyd 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 1 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 A. Rostek
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 J. Bardorf
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 1 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final M. Davidson
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 5 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final L. Jackson
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final M. Davidson
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 1 7a Womens Varsity 1x Final A. Deljanin
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 7a Womens Varsity 1x Final G. Welp
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 5 7a Womens Varsity 1x Final C. Young
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 8a Mens Varsity 1x Final A. Karanikitas
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 4 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final J. Bardorf

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 24a Mens JV 1x Final J. Cepis

South Jersey Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 Z. GIll
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 V. Wilson
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 J. DiMarino
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 5 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 C. Tanas
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 P. Malone
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 Z. GIll
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final P. Malone
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 1 3b Womens Novice 8+ Final 2 J. Wallace
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 5 4a Mens Novice 8+ Final D. Maffei
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 3 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final Z. GIll
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 8a Mens Varsity 1x Final J. Raab
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final V. Wilson
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 5 9b Womens Novice 4+ Final 2 C. McCall
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 4 10a Mens Novice 4+ Final 1 D. Forte
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 1 10b Mens Novice 4+ Final 2 D. Maffei
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 15a Womens Novice 4x Final N. Wisnoski
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 4 16a Mens Novice 4x Final H. Gueiss
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final J. DiMarino
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final C. Tanas
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 2 13a Womens Varsity 2x Final E. Weiss
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 5 13a Womens Varsity 2x Final E. Caton
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 1 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final C. Tanas
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 19a Womens Varsity 4x Final M. Cicha
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 3 20a Mens Varsity 4x Final D. Mitnick
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 5 24a Mens JV 1x Final V. Cart-Sanders
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 26b Mens JV 4+ Final 2 C. Tanas
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 27a Womens JV 2x Final M. Janda
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 5 27a Womens JV 2x Final V. Wilson
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 5 28a Mens JV 2x Final J. Raab
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 3 30b Mens JV 8+ Final 2 Z. GIll
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 2 31a Womens JV 4x Final H. Abdallah
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 5 31a Womens JV 4x Final K. Zamost
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 34a Mens Ltwt 8+ Final Z. GIll

St. Benedict's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig White II 01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 5 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final J. Lopina-Carpenter

Unaff. (USA)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Derek Walkush 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 N. Terwiesch
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 3 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final N. Terwiesch
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 3 28a Mens JV 2x Final N. Terwiesch

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Musial 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. Pennett
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 N. Tumasz
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 1 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final A. Pennett
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 4 9b Womens Novice 4+ Final 2 M. Hobson
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final J. Brady
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 4 25a Womens JV 4+ Final 1 N. Tumasz
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 2 29a Womens JV 8+ Final 1 J. Brady
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 3 29b Womens JV 8+ Final 2 A. Pennett

Whitemarsh Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final C. Busk
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final A. McDonnell
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final H. Terry
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 3c Womens Novice 8+ Final 3 M. Quinn
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 7a Womens Varsity 1x Final V. Zdrazil
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 7a Womens Varsity 1x Final D. Marlin Andrews
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 8a Mens Varsity 1x Final W. KANE
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 15a Womens Novice 4x Final E. Thompson
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 15a Womens Novice 4x Final A. Menear
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 3 13a Womens Varsity 2x Final A. Eaton
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 6 13a Womens Varsity 2x Final M. Clancy
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 2 19a Womens Varsity 4x Final E. Hughes
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 6 19a Womens Varsity 4x Final A. Ruck
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 2 24a Mens JV 1x Final A. Rocca
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 4 24a Mens JV 1x Final B. Hindle
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 1 28a Mens JV 2x Final W. KANE
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 4 29b Womens JV 8+ Final 2 H. Savastano
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 3 31a Womens JV 4x Final A. Eaton
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 4 32a Mens JV 4x Final Y. Wang
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 3 23a Womens JV 1x Final D. Marlin Andrews

Wilmington Youth

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Corey Holloway 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 N. Baag
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 M. Gamble
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 5 3a Womens Novice 8+ Final 1 A. Foresta
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 3 9b Womens Novice 4+ Final 2 t. slicer
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 1 25a Womens JV 4+ Final 1 C. Boettger
Tristan Salvadori 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 C. Kopecki
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 5 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 S. Donaldson
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 4a Mens Novice 8+ Final m. sidlowski
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 6 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final C. Kopecki
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 5 10b Mens Novice 4+ Final 2 m. sidlowski
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 5 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final S. Donaldson
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 26a Mens JV 4+ Final 1 C. Kopecki
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 26b Mens JV 4+ Final 2 A. Dunkley