2017 Steve Neczypor Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 12:00 AM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 D. Mendoza
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 2 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 J. Gould
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 1 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 S. Dupnock
11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 2 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final J. Gould
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 3 26a Mens JV 4+ Flight D. Peterson
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 2 29a Womens JV 8+ Final G. Grube
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 4 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Final A. O'Brien

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Adam DeStefano 09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 3 19a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 C. Waters
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 19b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 Z. Brown
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final C. Davis
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 4 8a Mens Varsity 1x Final J. Lamason
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 13a Womens Varsity 2x Final C. Waters
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 13a Womens Varsity 2x Final S. Devine
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 4 14a Mens Varsity 2x Final J. Ouwerkerk
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 1 19 Womens Varsity 4x Final C. Waters
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 6 19 Womens Varsity 4x Final Z. Brown
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 27a Womens JV 2x Flight A. Hinton

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 2 19a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 H. Zirnkilton
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 5 19 Womens Varsity 4x Final H. Zirnkilton
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 6 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Final W. Purtill

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 5 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 M. Yagodich
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 G. O'Brien
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 1 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight J. Marengo
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 3 29a Womens JV 8+ Final G. Salvati
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 2 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Final M. WENZKE
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Final J. Propp

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 4 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. Coelho
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 1 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final J. Comas
11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 5 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final A. Coelho
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 2 30a Mens JV 8+ Flight J. Rodriguez

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 12:00 AM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 G. Lopez
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Thwaites
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 1 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 E. Patti
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 1 30a Mens JV 8+ Flight C. PADILLA
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 5 30a Mens JV 8+ Flight E. Patti
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 2 34a Mens Ltwt 8+ Final J. Folkerts
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 1 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Final M. Ptucha
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Final C. PADILLA

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 1 14a Mens Varsity 2x Final D. Walkush
01:49 PM 01:09 01:19 01:29 4 28a Mens JV 2x Flight I. Wilkins

Great Valley Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 4 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 E. Borger
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 3 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight D. Stagnaro
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 2 26a Mens JV 4+ Flight T. Mann
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 6 29a Womens JV 8+ Final A. Cofiell

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 3 8a Mens Varsity 1x Final P. Revier
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 4 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight G. Dengler
11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 3 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight M. Weller
11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 4 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight M. Martino
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 4 20a Mens Varsity 4x Final L. Brown
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 21a Womens Novice 2x Flight B. Ashfield
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 3 22a Mens Novice 2x Flight J. Haigh
01:14 PM 12:34 12:44 12:54 3 23a Womens JV 1x Flight E. Clemens
01:49 PM 01:09 01:19 01:29 2 28a Mens JV 2x Flight A. Cronin

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 4 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 A. Rowling
09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 2 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. Coty
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 4 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 C. Fagan
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 3 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 L. Mersky
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 4 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Tucker
11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 1 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final A. Coty
11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 6 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final C. Fagan
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 3 30a Mens JV 8+ Flight A. Elzey
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 3 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Final E. Kommedal

Harriton HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 E. Greenhalgh
09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 2 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 A. Daley-Gibson
10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 3 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Sack
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 2 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 L. NELSON
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 6 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final A. ASTILLERO
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 4 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final N. Terwiesch
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 5 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final E. Greenhalgh
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 6 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final A. Daley-Gibson
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 6 26a Mens JV 4+ Flight B. Martin

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 3 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Zwiercan

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Paszkiewicz 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 H. Lajili
09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 3 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 G. Galarza
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final I. Martins
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 5 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 L. Quinless
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 1 29a Womens JV 8+ Final V. Gonzalez
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 5 29a Womens JV 8+ Final L. DeCarvalho

Merion Mercy Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 C. Hecht
10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 4 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 p. DeVlieger
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final C. Kwapinski
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 2 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 M. DeShan
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final C. Hecht
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 3 25a Womens JV 4+ Flight D. Figueroa
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 4 25a Womens JV 4+ Flight B. McCaffrey
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 4 29a Womens JV 8+ Final S. Romberger
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 5 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Final A. Baccile

Mountain Lakes RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 S. Senatore
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 3 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 C. Brady
09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 4 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 K. Fabiano
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 E. Lowndes
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Nusbaum
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 1 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final S. Flower
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 5 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final C. Brady
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Fabiano
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 2 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight E. Lowndes
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 1 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final S. Senatore
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 5 25a Womens JV 4+ Flight a. guido
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 5 26a Mens JV 4+ Flight F. Rambusch
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 4 30a Mens JV 8+ Flight M. Donnelly
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 4 34a Mens Ltwt 8+ Final C. Brady
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Final C. Brady

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 3 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 T. Beardell
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 19b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 A. Goodwin
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final A. Hallinan
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. Schuessler
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final T. Beardell
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 6 13a Womens Varsity 2x Final L. Brancazio
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 5 14a Mens Varsity 2x Final M. Cole
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 4 19 Womens Varsity 4x Final A. Goodwin
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 1 25a Womens JV 4+ Flight K. Ehrlich
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 31a Womens JV 4x Flight T. Crosby

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 5 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 C. Hansen
09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 5 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 H. O'Donnell
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 1 13a Womens Varsity 2x Final H. Tobinus
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 2 25a Womens JV 4+ Flight E. Hughes
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 1 26a Mens JV 4+ Flight J. Garvey
01:49 PM 01:09 01:19 01:29 3 28a Mens JV 2x Flight A. Brown
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 2 32a Mens JV 4x Flight A. Brown

South Jersey RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 M. Koelsch
09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 5 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 R. Pierce
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 5 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 J. Raab
09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 5 19a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 H. Towhey
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final A. Laberee
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 5 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 H. Abdallah
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 E. Bisco-Werner
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 2 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final J. Raab
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 5 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight C. Tanas
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final R. Pierce
11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 4 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final J. Raab
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 13a Womens Varsity 2x Final R. Carr
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 13a Womens Varsity 2x Final M. Cicha
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 2 14a Mens Varsity 2x Final J. Raab
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 3 14a Mens Varsity 2x Final J. Raab
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 2 20a Mens Varsity 4x Final D. Mitnick
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 21a Womens Novice 2x Flight G. LoPresti
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 4 22a Mens Novice 2x Flight E. Bisco-Werner
01:14 PM 12:34 12:44 12:54 4 23a Womens JV 1x Flight S. Gutierrez
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 27a Womens JV 2x Flight A. Waxman
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 31a Womens JV 4x Flight H. Towhey
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 1 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Final R. Pierce
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Final A. Gaffney

The Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 1 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight E. Brabson
11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 5 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight S. Smith

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 1 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 G. Borell
10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 2 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 M. Keene

Whitemarsh BC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 4 19a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 T. Taylor
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 19b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 A. Giongo
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final A. Rocca
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 4 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 H. Savastano
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 3 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight H. Savastano
11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 2 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight A. Walkush
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 2 19 Womens Varsity 4x Final A. Giongo
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 3 19 Womens Varsity 4x Final T. Taylor
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 3 20a Mens Varsity 4x Final W. KANE
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 31a Womens JV 4x Flight N. Hynes
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 31a Womens JV 4x Flight A. Ruck
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 3 32a Mens JV 4x Flight D. Hinds
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 4 32a Mens JV 4x Flight D. Wierzbicki

Wilmington Youth

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Corey Holloway 12:00 AM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 J. Flairty
09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 3 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 S. Donaldson
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 2 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 L. Vest
09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 2 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 E. Katz
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 3 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final C. Kopecki
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 L. Vest
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 3 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 C. Baag
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 4 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight S. Curry
11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 3 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final S. Donaldson
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 4 26a Mens JV 4+ Flight C. Kopecki
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 3 34a Mens Ltwt 8+ Final C. Kopecki