2015 Steve Neczypor Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Cedar Creek High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Simons 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 N. Martin
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 3 26 Mens JV 4+ Final 4 F. Freimuth
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 4 26 Mens JV 4+ Final 4 M. McColgan
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 5 29b Womens JV 8+ Final 2 J. Snider

Collingswood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Danel Joyce 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 C. Kaiser

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 2 26a Mens JV 4+ Final 1 C. Hall
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 4 26c Mens JV 4+ Final 3 B. Stiles
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 5 25a Womens JV 4+ Final 1 G. Gorman

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 D. Eliason
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 4 3b Womens Novice 8+ Final 2 M. Stella2
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 5 26c Mens JV 4+ Final 3 K. Ronkin
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 5 25b Womens JV 4+ Final 2 M. Crisci
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 1 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final J. propp

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 3 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 P. Blumenstein
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 3 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 F. Marricone
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 3 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final P. Blumenstein
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 2 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final F. Marricone
02:32 PM 01:52 02:02 02:12 5 30a Mens JV 8+ Final 1 J. Cummings

Greenwich Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Wieneke 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. RYDEVIK
09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 2 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 J. Davis
09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 2 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 M. Matejak
09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 6 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 I. Meskers
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 1 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 A. Hoffmeister
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 3 3b Womens Novice 8+ Final 2 E. Dabney
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 1 4a Mens Novice 8+ Final 1 J. Katzman
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 1 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final A. RYDEVIK
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 4 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final J. Davis
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 5 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final M. Matejak
11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 3 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final I. Meskers
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 6 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final A. Hoffmeister
01:01 PM 12:21 12:31 12:41 3 26b Mens JV 4+ Final 2 P. Smith
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 3 26c Mens JV 4+ Final 3 J. McDonough
01:29 PM 12:49 12:59 01:09 4 19 Womens Varsity 4x Final A. Lehman
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 1 25a Womens JV 4+ Final 1 A. Reice
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 1 29a Womens JV 8+ Final 1 K. Polan
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 4 29b Womens JV 8+ Final 2 C. Miller
02:32 PM 01:52 02:02 02:12 1 30a Mens JV 8+ Final 1 E. svedin
02:32 PM 01:52 02:02 02:12 4 30a Mens JV 8+ Final 1 T. Massam
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 4 30b Mens JV 8+ Final 2 M. Matejak
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 33 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final A. RYDEVIK
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 2 34 Mens Ltwt 8+ Final P. Smith
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 1 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final I. Meskers
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 4 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final J. McDonough

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 4 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 C. Fagan
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 P. Hurd
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 6 3b Womens Novice 8+ Final 2 X. Shi
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 5 4b Mens Novice 8+ Final 2 D. Popp
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 1 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final C. Fagan
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 1 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final P. Hurd
01:01 PM 12:21 12:31 12:41 6 26b Mens JV 4+ Final 2 R. Waltimyer
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 6 29b Womens JV 8+ Final 2 E. Kommedal
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 1 30b Mens JV 8+ Final 2 B. Giangiulio
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 33 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final S. Murphy

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Paszkiewicz 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 J. De La Cruz
09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 4 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 I. Martins
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 1 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 C. Luz
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 3a Womens Novice 8+ Final 1 S. Rocha
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 6 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final I. Martins
11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 2 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final C. Luz
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 2 25a Womens JV 4+ Final 1 G. Quingalahua
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 2 29a Womens JV 8+ Final 1 L. DeCarvalho
John McKenna 09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 3 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 Z. Myers
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 2 4b Mens Novice 8+ Final 2 J. Paszkiewicz
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 6 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final Z. Myers
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 5 26a Mens JV 4+ Final 1 C. Grimm
01:01 PM 12:21 12:31 12:41 1 26b Mens JV 4+ Final 2 D. Franco
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 5 30b Mens JV 8+ Final 2 D. Franco

Mountain Lakes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 B. Phillips
09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 5 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 P. Ippolito
09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 1 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 L. Costello
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 2 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 A. Hedge
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 3a Womens Novice 8+ Final 1 R. Lyons
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 4a Mens Novice 8+ Final 1 T. Magovern
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 4 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final A. Hedge
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 4 26a Mens JV 4+ Final 1 D. Rago
01:01 PM 12:21 12:31 12:41 4 26b Mens JV 4+ Final 2 B. Ruehle
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 1 26c Mens JV 4+ Final 3 J. Zangari
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 1 25b Womens JV 4+ Final 2 R. Lyons
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 29a Womens JV 8+ Final 1 k. zangari
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 3 30b Mens JV 8+ Final 2 B. Fitzgerald
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 4 34 Mens Ltwt 8+ Final C. Brady
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 4 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final S. Marki

New Canaan Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yan Vengerovskiy 09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 5 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 P. MacNeal
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 4 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final P. MacNeal
01:29 PM 12:49 12:59 01:09 3 19 Womens Varsity 4x Final C. Campbell
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 20 Mens Varsity 4x Final A. Bridwell
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 20 Mens Varsity 4x Final C. De Wolf
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 4 31 Womens JV 4x Final R. Mushkin
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 1 32 Mens JV 4x Final R. Marsh
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 4 32 Mens JV 4x Final J. Wittenstein
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 3 34 Mens Ltwt 8+ Final P. MacNeal

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 3 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 M. Maier
09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 4 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 M. Bobjak
10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 4 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final M. Judd
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 3a Womens Novice 8+ Final 1 J. Purnell
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 2 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final M. Maier
01:29 PM 12:49 12:59 01:09 2 19 Womens Varsity 4x Final R. Carr
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 3 29b Womens JV 8+ Final 2 M. Bobjak
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 2 30b Mens JV 8+ Final 2 L. Beeson
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 5 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final M. Maier
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 2 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final C. Smith

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 5 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 J. Baluyot
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 A. Allison
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 4 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 B. O'Brien
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 3a Womens Novice 8+ Final 1 M. Mackle
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 1 4b Mens Novice 8+ Final 2 a. irwin
11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 4 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final A. Allison
01:01 PM 12:21 12:31 12:41 5 26b Mens JV 4+ Final 2 B. Valentin
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 4 25a Womens JV 4+ Final 1 G. Lentini
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 5 29a Womens JV 8+ Final 1 G. Lentini
02:32 PM 01:52 02:02 02:12 2 30a Mens JV 8+ Final 1 D. Intindola
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 33 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final J. Padilla

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 C. Varga
09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 5 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 C. Keve
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 J. Fleurial
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 3 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final C. Varga
11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 5 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final C. Keve
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 5 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final J. Fleurial
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 2 26c Mens JV 4+ Final 3 K. Gillis
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 3 25b Womens JV 4+ Final 2 E. Gorberg
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 29a Womens JV 8+ Final 1 H. Ash
02:32 PM 01:52 02:02 02:12 3 30a Mens JV 8+ Final 1 K. Gillis
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 2 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final C. Keve
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 5 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final J. Fleurial

RFH Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Edwards 01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 3 25a Womens JV 4+ Final 1 E. Kean
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 2 29b Womens JV 8+ Final 2 C. Tardiff
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 3 32 Mens JV 4x Final B. Edwards

South Jersey Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 5 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 L. Lee
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 5 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 J. Raab
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 5 3b Womens Novice 8+ Final 2 E. Aronson
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 4a Mens Novice 8+ Final 1 N. Garber
11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 6 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final L. Lee
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 3 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final J. Raab
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 3 26a Mens JV 4+ Final 1 h. lagatta
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 4 25b Womens JV 4+ Final 2 E. Aronson

St. Joseph HS NJ

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Langowski 02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 5 32 Mens JV 4x Final C. Rivera

Upper Merion HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 2 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 B. Pearson
09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 3 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 M. Rodriguez
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 1 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 D. Jacobs
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 4a Mens Novice 8+ Final 1 A. Ewing
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 3 4b Mens Novice 8+ Final 2 A. McNally
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 2 25b Womens JV 4+ Final 2 S. Rose

Whitemarsh Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 3 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final D. Hopkins
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 2 3b Womens Novice 8+ Final 2 S. Neary
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 3 31 Womens JV 4x Final L. Guenther
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 2 32 Mens JV 4x Final H. Mackenzie

Wilmington Youth

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Madden 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 M. Holmes
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 4 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 D. Nichols
09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 2 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 M. Cann
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 5 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 W. Days
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 1 3b Womens Novice 8+ Final 2 A. Parenti
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 4a Mens Novice 8+ Final 1 J. Moore
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 5 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final M. Holmes
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 2 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final D. Nichols
11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 1 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final M. Cann
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 6 26a Mens JV 4+ Final 1 M. Stroh
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 1 29b Womens JV 8+ Final 2 T. Beardell
02:32 PM 01:52 02:02 02:12 6 30a Mens JV 8+ Final 1 M. Stroh
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 3 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final M. Cann
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 3 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final D. Nichols