2018 Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Alexandria

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mary Cato 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 6a Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Dutzer
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 1 6b Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Cato
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 3 27 Womens Intermediate Pair Final P. Jones
02:37 PM 01:57 02:07 02:17 2 40a Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Dutzer

Annapolis RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
MaryLouise Wrabley 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 6a Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 S. Tozaki
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 6b Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Hentschel
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 5 40b Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 A. Iannaccone

Bachelors

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Beatriz Mirabal Garces 02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 1 40b Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 K. Becker
Claudia Glickman 03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 49 Womens Intermediate Quad Final S. Maurer
Garrett O'Brien 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 11 Mens Open Pair Final G. O'Brien
Kyle Mabry 01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 26 Mens Intermediate Pair Final G. O'Brian
Leonid Tochinski 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 5a Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 L. Tochinski
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 6 32b Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 L. Tochinski
Mark Couwenhoven 08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 5 18a Mens Intermediate Single Heat 1 M. Couwenhoven
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 3 18 Mens Intermediate Single Final M. Couwenhoven
Mark Zagar 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters Final M. Zagar
Michael Levy 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 9e Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 5 M. Levy
Sabina Maurer 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 17 Womens Intermediate Single Final S. Maurer
02:07 PM 01:27 01:37 01:47 3 33 Womens Intermediate Double Final C. Glickman
Sarah Grogan 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 1 4a Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 S. Grogan
Sharon Collins 02:47 PM 02:07 02:17 02:27 2 40c Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 3 T. Decker
Wesley White 02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 5 36 Mens Junior Double Final W. White

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paula Krahn Merkle 01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 5 26 Mens Intermediate Pair Final R. Jones
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 2 35 Mens Intermediate Four Final K. Perry
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 4 35 Mens Intermediate Four Final M. Spalluzzi
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1 50 Mens Intermediate Eight Final K. Perry

Bergen County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 1 23a Mens Junior Single Heat 1 A. Rapella
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 4 23a Mens Junior Single Heat 1 S. Olsen
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 6 23a Mens Junior Single Heat 1 R. Bachani
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 23b Mens Junior Single Heat 2 A. Ferrari
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 23b Mens Junior Single Heat 2 A. Lynch
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 37a Womens Junior Double Heat 1 E. Maron
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 48a Mens Intermediate Quad Heat 1 R. Bachani
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 48b Mens Intermediate Quad Heat 2 C. Labozzetta
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 1 22 Womens Junior Single Final M. Gagnon
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 3 22 Womens Junior Single Final K. Gotrell
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 5 22 Womens Junior Single Final A. Tokatlioglu
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 6 22 Womens Junior Single Final C. High
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 23 Mens Junior Single Final A. Ferrari
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 23 Mens Junior Single Final A. Rapella
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 1 36 Mens Junior Double Final C. Viggiano
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 3 36 Mens Junior Double Final M. Iwanski
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 6 36 Mens Junior Double Final A. Ferrari
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 5 37 Womens Junior Double Final E. Maron
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 1 48 Mens Intermediate Quad Final C. Labozzetta
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 5 48 Mens Intermediate Quad Final R. Bachani
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 49 Womens Intermediate Quad Final K. Pellegrino

CRI

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond Hill 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 5 9c Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 R. Hill

Capital

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Malinick 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 1 9c Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 M. Malinick

Carnegie Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jerry Truppelli 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 10b Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 J. Truppelli
Joe Oliver 02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 5 32d Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 G. Ahrens
Sandra Fischer 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 5 5b Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 e. wengryn
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 6a Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Perantoni
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 6 6a Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 A. Müller
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 6b Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 L. Suplick
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 9d Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 4 S. Tremaine
01:27 PM 12:47 12:57 01:07 2 31a Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. Randeria
01:37 PM 12:57 01:07 01:17 5 31c Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 R. Ford
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 31d Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 K. Ellis
02:37 PM 01:57 02:07 02:17 5 40a Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 K. Mooij
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 40b Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Mark
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 6 40b Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 D. Dwyer

Cooper Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Edward Peterson 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 4b Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Torosian
Joyce Mitchell 03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 3 44a Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. Torosian
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 2 44b Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Cuneo

Crescent

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Justin Ochal 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 4 18b Mens Intermediate Single Heat 2 P. Zawycky
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 1 34a Mens Intermediate Double Heat 1 T. Kolnik
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 5 34a Mens Intermediate Double Heat 1 K. PERRY
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 2 34c Mens Intermediate Double Heat 3 N. Tennesen
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 1 34b Mens Intermediate Double Heat 2 S. Ching
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 4 34b Mens Intermediate Double Heat 2 E. Meadows
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 48a Mens Intermediate Quad Heat 1 N. Tennesen
03:57 PM 03:17 03:27 03:37 3 54 Mens Open 4x Final C. Seabrook

East End

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Karen Louser 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 5 34b Mens Intermediate Double Heat 2 M. Hubbard

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Djordje Vilimanovic 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 6 9a Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 D. Vilimanovic
Jakub Svoboda 03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 3 43a Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Svoboda
John Boehm 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 5a Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Boehm
John Ryan 01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 5 32a Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Ryan
John Scott 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 5a Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 D. MacCormick
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 5a Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. Ruiz
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 5a Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Ulrich
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 3 5b Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 D. Baugh
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 2 32b Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 J. Greenwood
02:37 PM 01:57 02:07 02:17 4 40a Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Sutor
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 2 41a Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight J. Ulrich
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 4 41a Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight D. MacCormick
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 5 41a Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight M. Ruiz
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 2 43c Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 3 J. Sonzogni
Katherine McFetridge 12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 2 20 Womens Open Single Final K. McFetridge
Michael Hurley 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 10b Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Hurley
REDFORD SARGENT 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 4c Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 R. Sargent
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 3 43c Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 3 b. miller
Thomas Sibson 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 10b Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 T. Sibson

Greenwich Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Poll 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 3 34a Mens Intermediate Double Heat 1 J. Poll
02:13 PM 01:33 01:43 01:53 3 34 Mens Intermediate Double Final J. Poll
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 5 46 Mens Open Double Final J. Poll

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 3 18a Mens Intermediate Single Heat 1 E. Tingley
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 3 23a Mens Junior Single Heat 1 M. Weller
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 37a Womens Junior Double Heat 1 E. Donohue
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 37b Womens Junior Double Heat 2 K. Dietrich
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 48b Mens Intermediate Quad Heat 2 V. Fitzpatrick
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 2 36 Mens Junior Double Final O. Fitzpatrick
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 4 36 Mens Junior Double Final N. Perks
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 3 37 Womens Junior Double Final E. Donohue
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 4 37 Womens Junior Double Final K. Dietrich
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 2 48 Mens Intermediate Quad Final V. Fitzpatrick

Highlands

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mark Wallhauser 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters Final M. Wallhauser

Malta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jeff Cutler 11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 5 9b Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 J. Cutler
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 5 32c Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 T. Trocky
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 2 32d Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 V. Croce
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 5 43b Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 T. Trocky
Paula Krahn Merkle 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 11 Mens Open Pair Final W. Van Fossen
Will Purman 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 4 21b Mens Open Single Heat 2 J. Conesa Purman
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 4 21 Mens Open Single Final J. Conesa Purman

Narragansett

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jacob Jamison 03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 2 46 Mens Open Double Final E. Blood

Navesink River Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Keith Wobeser 03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 1 43b Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Malone

New York AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Milam 12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 5 13 Mens Ltwt Single Final R. Harding

Occoquan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
William Meeker 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 6 34b Mens Intermediate Double Heat 2 W. Meeker

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 6a Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 K. Appelget
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 1 6c Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 C. Baldino
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 9a Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. Truesdell
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 11 Mens Open Pair Final M. Vaccaro
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 3 40b Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 K. Appelget

Passaic River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
JOEL LEVINSON 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 9c Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 J. Levinson

Pegasus

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 5 23a Mens Junior Single Heat 1 I. Garrison
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 6 23b Mens Junior Single Heat 2 A. Saini
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 5 37a Womens Junior Double Heat 1 I. Montalvo
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 37b Womens Junior Double Heat 2 A. Frebowitz
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 5 37b Womens Junior Double Heat 2 K. Porcello
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 23 Mens Junior Single Final I. Garrison
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 6 23 Mens Junior Single Final A. Saini
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 6 37 Womens Junior Double Final K. Porcello

Penn AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cara Stawicki 12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 5 14 Womens Ltwt Single Final C. Stawicki
Christopher Reich 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 3 21b Mens Open Single Heat 2 C. Reich
03:57 PM 03:17 03:27 03:37 4 54 Mens Open 4x Final C. Reich
Christopher Shirley 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 1 21a Mens Open Single Heat 1 C. Shirley
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 3 21 Mens Open Single Final C. Shirley
David Judah 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 5 21b Mens Open Single Heat 2 D. Judah
James Garay 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 2 21a Mens Open Single Heat 1 J. Garay
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 1 46 Mens Open Double Final C. Shirley
03:57 PM 03:17 03:27 03:37 2 54 Mens Open 4x Final J. Garay
Kathryn Schiro 03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 4 47 Womens Open Double Final K. Schiro
Kristen Propst 12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 2 14 Womens Ltwt Single Final K. Propst
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 3 47 Womens Open Double Final K. Propst
Mary Mosier 12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 3 14 Womens Ltwt Single Final M. Mosier
Stuart Maeder 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 4 21a Mens Open Single Heat 1 S. Maeder
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 1 21 Mens Open Single Final S. Maeder
Thaddeus Babiec 03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 6 46 Mens Open Double Final I. Luetzow
Theo Pritz 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 2 34b Mens Intermediate Double Heat 2 T. Pritz
02:13 PM 01:33 01:43 01:53 4 34 Mens Intermediate Double Final T. Pritz
Thomas Phifer 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 1 18b Mens Intermediate Single Heat 2 T. Phifer
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 4 18 Mens Intermediate Single Final T. Phifer
William Burstein 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 1 21b Mens Open Single Heat 2 W. Burstein
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 2 21 Mens Open Single Final W. Burstein

Pennsylvania Barge Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Laura Stirton Aust 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 4c Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 C. Windeknecht
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 2 42a Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters Flight C. Windeknecht
Marc Daemen 02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 4 32d Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 C. Windeknecht
Mark Malone 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 9c Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 M. Malone
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 3 32b Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 K. Wobeser

Philadelphia Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Karen Crowley 03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 2 44a Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 E. Smithers
Maria Mendez 10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 8a Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight M. Mendez
Ted Trocky 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 4c Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 T. Trocky

Potomac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Weinstein 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 6 34a Mens Intermediate Double Heat 1 M. Scott
Jayne Lytel 01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 31d Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 J. Lytel
John Olbrys 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 9a Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Olbrys
Nicholas Holland 01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 2 24 Mens Open Four Final M. Kleber
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 4 24 Mens Open Four Final R. DeVirgiliis
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 1 35 Mens Intermediate Four Final C. Barker
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 5 35 Mens Intermediate Four Final N. Heinzman
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 3 50 Mens Intermediate Eight Final C. Silvers
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 5 50 Mens Intermediate Eight Final M. O'Donoghue
Parker Sheppard 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 2 18b Mens Intermediate Single Heat 2 P. Sheppard
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 3 34c Mens Intermediate Double Heat 3 J. Olbrys
William Massimini 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 2 34a Mens Intermediate Double Heat 1 W. Massimini
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 5 48b Mens Intermediate Quad Heat 2 M. Scott
02:13 PM 01:33 01:43 01:53 5 34 Mens Intermediate Double Final W. Massimini
William Meeker 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 2 21b Mens Open Single Heat 2 W. Meeker

Rock Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Bracewell 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 9e Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 5 J. Bracewell

Rockland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Boyd 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 2 23a Mens Junior Single Heat 1 R. Almond
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 23b Mens Junior Single Heat 2 A. Rostek
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 23b Mens Junior Single Heat 2 A. Karanikitas
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 1 34c Mens Intermediate Double Heat 3 R. Faccio
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 37a Womens Junior Double Heat 1 C. Voutsinas-Klose
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 37b Womens Junior Double Heat 2 O. De Maria
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters Final A. Deljanin
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 23 Mens Junior Single Final R. Almond
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 23 Mens Junior Single Final A. Rostek
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 2 31d Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 K. Kearney
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 3 32a Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 C. Hely
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 5 32b Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 1 37 Womens Junior Double Final C. Voutsinas-Klose
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 2 37 Womens Junior Double Final O. De Maria
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 3 43b Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 I. Rudolph-Shabinsky

Row New York

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Row NY 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 4a Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 P. walsh
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 3 32c Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 D. Greenberg

Sagamore RA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Linda Poll 01:37 PM 12:57 01:07 01:17 2 31c Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 L. Poll

Swan Creek RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Juergen Rahtz 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 4 5b Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 A. Albanir

Three Rivers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Johnson 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 1 4c Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 R. Ulsh
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 4c Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 S. Folan
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 1 5b Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. McGuire
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 3 6b Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 E. Remaley
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 6 6b Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 K. Raymond
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 6c Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 A. Gray
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 2 10a Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 N. Cooley
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 10b Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 J. Watt
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 2 27 Womens Intermediate Pair Final N. Navta
01:32 PM 12:52 01:02 01:12 2 31b Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. West
01:37 PM 12:57 01:07 01:17 3 31c Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 S. Folan
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 1 31d Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 J. Meder
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 31d Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 A. Gray
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 2 32a Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 K. Devenitch
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 1 32b Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Gold
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 3 32d Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 R. Johnson
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 4 40b Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 E. Remaley
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 3 42a Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters Flight M. Gold
03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 2 43a Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 R. Thomson
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 4 43c Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 3 R. Ulsh
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 4 44b Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 A. Gray

Unaff. (USA)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Charlie Blessing 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 9e Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 5 c. blessing
Dylan Hartwick 12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 2 13 Mens Ltwt Single Final D. Hartwick
Stephen Sepe 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 5 9d Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 4 S. Sepe
Summer Pannizzo 03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 2 47 Womens Open Double Final E. Alford

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chloe Lewis 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 17 Womens Intermediate Single Final C. Lewis
Joe Quaid 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 3 18b Mens Intermediate Single Heat 2 S. Neal
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 5 18b Mens Intermediate Single Heat 2 J. Higgins
08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 4 18a Mens Intermediate Single Heat 1 B. Rosicky
08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 6 21a Mens Open Single Heat 1 M. Ryan
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 4 34a Mens Intermediate Double Heat 1 K. Hershman
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 5 34c Mens Intermediate Double Heat 3 J. Case
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 6 34c Mens Intermediate Double Heat 3 M. Wuest
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 3 34b Mens Intermediate Double Heat 2 J. Higgins
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 48a Mens Intermediate Quad Heat 1 M. Grieshaber
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 48b Mens Intermediate Quad Heat 2 J. Case
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 3 10a Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Reed
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 1 13 Mens Ltwt Single Final M. Wuest
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 3 13 Mens Ltwt Single Final M. Grieshaber
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 4 13 Mens Ltwt Single Final J. Cipolla
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 17 Womens Intermediate Single Final M. Kuntz
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 2 18 Mens Intermediate Single Final J. Higgins
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 5 18 Mens Intermediate Single Final B. Rosicky
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 6 18 Mens Intermediate Single Final S. Neal
02:07 PM 01:27 01:37 01:47 2 33 Womens Intermediate Double Final M. Kuntz
02:13 PM 01:33 01:43 01:53 1 34 Mens Intermediate Double Final J. Higgins
02:13 PM 01:33 01:43 01:53 2 34 Mens Intermediate Double Final J. Case
02:13 PM 01:33 01:43 01:53 6 34 Mens Intermediate Double Final M. Wuest
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 3 48 Mens Intermediate Quad Final M. Grieshaber
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 4 48 Mens Intermediate Quad Final J. Case
Joshua Reed 01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 4 32a Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 S. Sullivan
03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 4 43a Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 A. Preetam
Luke Rein 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 5 21a Mens Open Single Heat 1 L. Rein
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 5 21 Mens Open Single Final L. Rein
Sean Sullivan 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 9a Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 S. Sullivan

University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian McLelland 11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 2 9b Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 B. McLelland
Dawn Eringis 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 4b Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 D. Eringis
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 7b Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 D. Eringis
Deirdre Mullen 03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 5 44b Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 C. Cook
Gabby Cutler 12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 3 20 Womens Open Single Final G. Cutler
Howard Ross 11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 4 9b Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 H. Ross
Karl Spaeth 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 3 41a Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight J. Pardoe
Paul Laskow 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 2 5b Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 P. Horvat
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 2 43b Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 J. Monaghan
Pete Seymour 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 3 21a Mens Open Single Heat 1 P. Seymour
William Barron 01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 2 32c Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 J. Alderson

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alanna Fogarty 12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 4 14 Womens Ltwt Single Final A. Fogarty
Ann Couwenhoven 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 7b Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 A. Couwenhoven
Barbara Hogan 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 6c Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 S. Hingley
Campbell Cole 08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 2 18a Mens Intermediate Single Heat 1 C. Cole
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 1 18 Mens Intermediate Single Final C. Cole
Dana Anders 01:32 PM 12:52 01:02 01:12 4 31b Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 A. James
Darrell Vreugdenhil 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 9d Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 4 D. Vreugdenhil
Eileen Normoyle 01:37 PM 12:57 01:07 01:17 4 31c Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 M. Zisling
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 3 44b Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Zisling
Erika McCormick 12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 3 15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final E. McCormick
02:07 PM 01:27 01:37 01:47 4 33 Womens Intermediate Double Final V. Jones
Greg Kaplan 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 9a Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 G. Kaplan
Helen Eisenach 12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 2 15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final H. Eisenach
01:27 PM 12:47 12:57 01:07 6 31a Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 A. Mendlein
Jennifer Mussio 01:32 PM 12:52 01:02 01:12 3 31b Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Hilton
03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 5 44a Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. Hilton
Julia Lonchar 12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 4 20 Womens Open Single Final J. Lonchar
Kay Papandrew 02:47 PM 02:07 02:17 02:27 3 40c Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 3 S. Hingley
Lauren Klick 12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 3 12 Womens Open Pair Final L. Klick
Logan Smith 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 11 Mens Open Pair Final S. Maeder
Maciej Grudzien 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 2 4a Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. Grudzien
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 4 46 Mens Open Double Final K. Kelly
Mariana Folco 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 7a Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. Folco
01:32 PM 12:52 01:02 01:12 5 31b Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 E. Saint Clair
03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 1 44a Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 L. Meyer
Marjorie Setchko 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 4 34c Mens Intermediate Double Heat 3 A. Williams
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 3 24 Mens Open Four Final R. Coulson
02:19 PM 01:39 01:49 01:59 3 35 Mens Intermediate Four Final D. Tento
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 4 50 Mens Intermediate Eight Final G. Riffle
Matthew Kremer 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 9d Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 4 M. Kremer
Nanette Dormans 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 7b Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 N. Dormans
Peter Mansfeld 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 6 21b Mens Open Single Heat 2 T. NASE
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 6 21 Mens Open Single Final T. NASE
Richard Gorodesky 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 9c Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 G. Richard
Shannon Kaplan 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 4a Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 G. Kaplan
01:27 PM 12:47 12:57 01:07 4 31a Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 L. Meyer
Solveig Imsdahl 12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 2 12 Womens Open Pair Final L. Euiler
William Barron 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 6 4c Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 E. Normoyle

Whitemarsh Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amy McBlane 10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 8a Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight A. McBlane
Dale Parenti 10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 8a Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight D. Parenti
Keith Wobeser 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 6c Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 L. Chisholm
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 4 10a Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 K. Wobeser
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 26 Mens Intermediate Pair Final A. Gherca
01:27 PM 12:47 12:57 01:07 1 31a Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 L. Roberts
01:27 PM 12:47 12:57 01:07 3 31a Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. Martin
01:27 PM 12:47 12:57 01:07 5 31a Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 A. Smith
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 4 32c Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 S. West
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 4 42a Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters Flight L. Roberts
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 4 43b Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Allen
03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 4 44a Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 S. Kelley
Laura Roberts 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 7a Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 L. Roberts
Lauren Lehane 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 7a Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 L. Lehane
Steve West 11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 3 9b Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 S. West

Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Karen Walsh 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 6a Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 F. Mancini
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 6b Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 A. Gutowski
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 6c Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 S. Greenwood
02:37 PM 01:57 02:07 02:17 3 40a Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 F. Mancini
02:47 PM 02:07 02:17 02:27 4 40c Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 3 S. Greenwood
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 3 46 Mens Open Double Final R. Abramo
Rush Fisher 01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 4 32b Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 W. Newell
William Newell 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 9a Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 W. Newell