2017 Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Alexandria

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alan Weatherley 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 5b Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Cardwell
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 24 Mens Open Four Final P. Kearney
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 41a Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 T. Huggins
Jaime Rubini 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 6a Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Dutzer
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 6b Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 B. Simonen
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 27 Womens Intermediate Pair Final J. Dutzer
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 40a Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Dutzer

Annapolis

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Biddle 02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 1 32d Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 R. Biddle

Bachelors

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ashley Joyce 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 7a Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 A. Joyce
Claudia Pavlak 02:37 PM 01:57 02:07 02:17 5 31f Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 6 S. Behrend
Henry Fredericks 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 11 Mens Open Pair Final H. Fredericks
John Hogan 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 4d Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 J. Hogan
Ken Foran 02:47 PM 02:07 02:17 02:27 6 32b Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 L. Tochinski
Lisa Alfieri 04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 44c Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 3 L. Alfieri
Michael Levy 12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 2 9e Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 5 M. Levy

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paula Krahn Merkle 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 5a Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. Spalluzzi
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 2 7d Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 4 E. Erbelding
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 7e Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 5 P. Merkle
02:32 PM 01:52 02:02 02:12 3 31e Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 5 E. Erbelding
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 32a Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 P. Constantino
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 43a Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 W. Gore

Bergen County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 4 22a Womens Junior Single Heat 1 J. Giannotta
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 2 22b Womens Junior Single Heat 2 M. Gagnon
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 3 23a Mens Junior Single Heat 1 A. Rapella
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 23c Mens Junior Single Heat 3 C. Labozzetta
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 1 36a Mens Junior Double Heat 1 A. D'Iorio
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 36a Mens Junior Double Heat 1 S. Olsen
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 36b Mens Junior Double Heat 2 J. Reis
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 5 36b Mens Junior Double Heat 2 C. Tsui
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 1 22 Womens Junior Single Final J. Giannotta
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 29 Mens Junior Four Final G. Hill
03:19 PM 02:39 02:49 02:59 1 36 Mens Junior Double Final A. D'Iorio
03:19 PM 02:39 02:49 02:59 6 36 Mens Junior Double Final J. Reis
04:56 PM 04:16 04:26 04:36 4 48 Mens Intermediate Quad Final C. Labozzetta

Capital

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bob Reichart 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 42a Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters Flight A. Diggs
Capital Rowing Club 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 1 5b Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 D. Schleiger
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 5c Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 R. Stedman
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 1 6a Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 C. Elias
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 6a Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 C. Fratzke
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 40a Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Battistini
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 41b Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 R. Stedman
Carol Dinion 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 3 31c Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 R. Hollins
Michael Malinick 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 9d Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 4 M. Malinick
Rebecca Hollins 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 7c Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 R. Hollins
Robert Best 11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 4 9a Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 R. Best
Stephanie Acerra 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 7b Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 S. Acerra
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 4 8a Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 S. Acerra

Carnegie Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margery Mark 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 5d Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 4 e. wengryn
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 6a Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 A. Pollini
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 6b Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 Z. Brookes
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 6c Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 R. Ford
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 4 6d Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 4 J. Perantoni
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 3 10a Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Truppelli
02:27 PM 01:47 01:57 02:07 5 31d Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 R. Ford
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 4 32d Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 J. Oliver
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 40b Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Randeria
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 40b Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 A. Piscadlo

Conshohocken

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine McFetridge 05:08 PM 04:28 04:38 04:48 2 20 Womens Open Single Final K. McFetridge

Cooper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Janet Margusity 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 7e Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 5 J. Margusity
Joyce Mitchell 04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 1 44b Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Cuneo

Crescent

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Justin Ochal 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 1 23a Mens Junior Single Heat 1 N. Kumpf
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 4 23a Mens Junior Single Heat 1 Y. Gilad
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 1 23b Mens Junior Single Heat 2 D. Rostucher
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 3 23b Mens Junior Single Heat 2 E. Meadows
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 4 23b Mens Junior Single Heat 2 J. Bucko
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 23c Mens Junior Single Heat 3 L. Iacovelli
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 1 23 Mens Junior Single Final E. Meadows
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 2 23 Mens Junior Single Final D. Rostucher
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 3 23 Mens Junior Single Final Y. Gilad
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 4 23 Mens Junior Single Final J. Bucko
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 5 23 Mens Junior Single Final L. Iacovelli
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 37 Womens Junior Double Final M. Madden

D.C. Strokes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Kriese 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 5a Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 B. Hackney
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 5a Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 D. Scherzer
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 6 5a Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 K. Kriese
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 41a Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 K. Kriese
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 6 41a Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 B. Hackney

East End

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Charlotte Forman 03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 6 33 Womens Intermediate Double Final C. Forman
Lauren Sanchez 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 5 22a Womens Junior Single Heat 1 L. Sanchez
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 22 Womens Junior Single Final L. Sanchez

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 4 50 Mens Intermediate Eight Final W. Purtill

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barbara Hogan 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 4 4e Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 5 J. Oliver
02:37 PM 01:57 02:07 02:17 1 31f Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 6 S. Sargent
Jake Reardon 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 5b Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 L. Connor
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 41b Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 K. Gross
Jakub Svoboda 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 4 9b Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 J. Svoboda
Joe Pratt 12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 1 9e Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 5 J. Pratt
John Krajewski 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 5c Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 B. Dave
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 43b Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 B. Dave
John Pokorny 12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 3 9e Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 5 J. Pokorny
John Scott 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 5c Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 D. MacCormick
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 41b Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 D. MacCormick
John Willemin 04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 43d Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 4 J. Sonzogni
Kevin Montenegro 11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 3 9a Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 K. Montenegro
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 43a Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Svoboda
Margo Angelopoulos 02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 2 31b Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Angelopoulos
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 3 44a Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 A. Messersmith
Maria Murray 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 1 7a Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. Murray
REDFORD SARGENT 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 3 4e Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 5 R. Sargent
03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 3 32e Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 5 T. Nash
William Hudome 04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 43d Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 4 R. Burns

Freedom Rowers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Gill 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 1 22b Womens Junior Single Heat 2 S. Wiseley
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters Final S. Bruce
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 2 22 Womens Junior Single Final S. Wiseley

GMS Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Caryn Purcell 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 7e Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 5 C. Purcell

Great Blue

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hogan 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 36a Mens Junior Double Heat 1 J. Hehmeyer
03:19 PM 02:39 02:49 02:59 3 36 Mens Junior Double Final J. Hehmeyer

Malta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Phil Heifetz 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 1 9b Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 P. Heifetz
Tony Mattson 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 34b Mens Intermediate Double Heat 2 L. Leyden
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 3 32c Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 T. Trocky
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 1 34 Mens Intermediate Double Final L. Leyden

Merrimac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Raitto 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 1 18a Mens Intermediate Single Heat 1 M. Carenza Scholz
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 21b Mens Open Single Heat 2 A. Raitto
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 2 21 Mens Open Single Final A. Raitto
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 6 46 Mens Open Double Final M. Carenza Scholz

Nereid

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dylan Gould 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 3 22b Womens Junior Single Heat 2 J. DiLauro
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 1 34a Mens Intermediate Double Heat 1 N. Mendez
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 34b Mens Intermediate Double Heat 2 B. Connor
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 36a Mens Junior Double Heat 1 J. Kropp
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 1 36b Mens Junior Double Heat 2 S. Brown
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters Final N. Rangel
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final A. Zolnowsky
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 2 16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final N. Mendez
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 22 Womens Junior Single Final J. DiLauro
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 4 33 Womens Intermediate Double Final M. Connelly
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 4 34 Mens Intermediate Double Final B. Connor
03:19 PM 02:39 02:49 02:59 4 36 Mens Junior Double Final S. Brown
03:19 PM 02:39 02:49 02:59 5 36 Mens Junior Double Final J. Kropp
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 37 Womens Junior Double Final J. DiLauro
03:31 PM 02:51 03:01 03:11 3 39 Womens Intermediate Light Double Final J. Cavalier
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 46 Mens Open Double Final W. Burstein
Sarah Kornblum 02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 3 31b Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 S. Kornblum

New Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sharon Lin 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 5c Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 A. Jackson
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 5d Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 4 M. Schofield
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 1 10b Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 E. Dannemann
02:47 PM 02:07 02:17 02:27 5 32b Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 A. Jackson
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 2 32d Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 G. Friel
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 6 41b Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 G. Friel

New York

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 6 24 Mens Open Four Final B. McGuigan

New York AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Ptucha 08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 2 13b Mens Ltwt Single Heat 2 B. Ptucha
David Walton 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 1 13a Mens Ltwt Single Heat 1 D. Walton
Ryan Harding 08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 4 13b Mens Ltwt Single Heat 2 R. Harding
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 2 13 Mens Ltwt Single Final R. Harding
Ryan Ujazdowski 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 4 13a Mens Ltwt Single Heat 1 R. Ujazdowski
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 5 13 Mens Ltwt Single Final R. Ujazdowski

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 5 13a Mens Ltwt Single Heat 1 C. Kwitchoff
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 5 21a Mens Open Single Heat 1 L. Seindelbach
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 11 Mens Open Pair Final L. Seindelbach
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 11 Mens Open Pair Final V. Lamonte
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 11 Mens Open Pair Final A. Treubert
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 24 Mens Open Four Final V. Lamonte

Passaic River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Denise Cenit 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 4a Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 F. Cortes
03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 4 32e Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 5 A. FIORY
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 43a Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 F. Cortes
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 43d Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 4 A. FIORY
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 4 44a Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. de Luccas
JOEL LEVINSON 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 9d Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 4 J. Levinson
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 4 32c Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 J. Levinson

Pegasus

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 23c Mens Junior Single Heat 3 B. Hindle
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 36b Mens Junior Double Heat 2 T. Hogan
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters Final J. Winter
03:19 PM 02:39 02:49 02:59 2 36 Mens Junior Double Final T. Hogan
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 37 Womens Junior Double Final J. Winter

Pelham CRA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Laura Stirton Aust 11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 3 8b Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 L. Stirton Aust
MaryAnn Provenzano 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 4c Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 L. Choate
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 7c Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 L. Choate
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 6 9c Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 D. Sesler
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 9d Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 4 G. Houlihan
02:32 PM 01:52 02:02 02:12 4 31e Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 5 L. Choate
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 5 32c Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 R. Constable
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 3 32d Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 G. Lewis
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 6 43b Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 D. Sesler

Penn AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brooke Wolford 01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 4 17 Womens Intermediate Single Final B. Wolford
Charles Anderson 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 21b Mens Open Single Heat 2 C. Anderson
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 21 Mens Open Single Final C. Anderson
Charles Biddle 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 5 18a Mens Intermediate Single Heat 1 K. Mabry
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 34a Mens Intermediate Double Heat 1 A. Williams III
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 5 16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final M. Couwenhoven
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 18 Mens Intermediate Single Final K. Mabry
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 3 34 Mens Intermediate Double Final A. Williams III
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 54 Mens Open 4x Final E. Neault
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 54 Mens Open 4x Final C. Shirley
Christina Costello 02:37 PM 01:57 02:07 02:17 3 31f Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 6 C. Costello
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 5 44c Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 3 C. Costello
Christopher Shirley 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 2 21a Mens Open Single Heat 1 C. Shirley
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 21 Mens Open Single Final C. Shirley
Curt Browder 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 2 9b Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 W. Browder
David Judah 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 4 21a Mens Open Single Heat 1 D. Judah
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 5 21 Mens Open Single Final D. Judah
Erick Winstead 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 21b Mens Open Single Heat 2 E. Winstead
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 1 21 Mens Open Single Final E. Winstead
James Garay 04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 46 Mens Open Double Final C. Shirley
Jennifer Moore 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 4c Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 J. Dewar
Peter Ogonek 04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1 46 Mens Open Double Final P. Ogonek

Pennsylvania

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Laura Stirton Aust 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 4d Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 C. Windeknecht
Marc Daemen 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 6 32c Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 C. Windeknecht
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 43b Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 C. Windeknecht
Mark Malone 11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 2 9c Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 M. Malone
02:47 PM 02:07 02:17 02:27 2 32b Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 K. Wobeser

Philadelphia Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Malinowski 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 7a Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 L. Malinowski
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 2 44a Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 C. Lefton
Maria Mendez 11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 2 8b Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Mendez
Sharon Collins 03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 40c Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 3 T. Decker
Ted Trocky 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 4d Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 T. Trocky

Potomac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Kostoff 12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 4 10b Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 B. Kostoff
Cal Sutliff 12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 3 9f Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 6 C. Sutliff
Carol Dinion 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 6 4c Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 W. Kostoff
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 7c Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 C. Dinion
Jayne Lytel 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 4b Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 J. Lytel
John Olbrys 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 3 18b Mens Intermediate Single Heat 2 J. Olbrys
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 18 Mens Intermediate Single Final J. Olbrys
Nicholas Holland 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 5a Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 G. Gillinger
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 1 9c Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 N. Holland
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 1 24 Mens Open Four Final R. DeVirgiliis
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 24 Mens Open Four Final S. Allin
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 41a Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 G. Gillinger
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 1 50 Mens Intermediate Eight Final N. Swanson Hutchison
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 3 50 Mens Intermediate Eight Final S. Allin

Riverside

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katie O'Connell 01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 2 17 Womens Intermediate Single Final K. O'Connell

Rock Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Registration Coordinator 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 5d Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 4 M. Pfeiffer
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 6b Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 S. Moazed
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 6c Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 J. Wolf-Rodda
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 6 8b Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 L. Porter
02:27 PM 01:47 01:57 02:07 2 31d Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 L. Porter
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 6 40c Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 3 S. Moazed

Rocket City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Diane Winters 11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 5 8b Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 D. Winters

Rockland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Boyd 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 21b Mens Open Single Heat 2 R. Dronzek
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 1 22a Womens Junior Single Heat 1 V. Even-Chen
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 3 22a Womens Junior Single Heat 1 G. Welp
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 4 22b Womens Junior Single Heat 2 A. Deljanin
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 2 23b Mens Junior Single Heat 2 A. Arcasoy
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 36a Mens Junior Double Heat 1 A. Rostek
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 36b Mens Junior Double Heat 2 K. McCabe
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters Final V. Even-Chen
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 2 29 Mens Junior Four Final A. Rostek
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 2 33 Womens Intermediate Double Final c. mcgovern
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 1 37 Womens Junior Double Final F. Fradianni
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 37 Womens Junior Double Final K. Nueva
03:31 PM 02:51 03:01 03:11 2 39 Womens Intermediate Light Double Final G. Welp
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 46 Mens Open Double Final R. Dronzek
04:56 PM 04:16 04:26 04:36 3 48 Mens Intermediate Quad Final J. Brownell

Row New York

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Row NY 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 4b Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 S. Billinge
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 4b Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 R. Sabean
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 5a Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. Henrikson
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 6a Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. Strong
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 41b Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 S. Billinge
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 43c Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 3 C. Taeusch
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 44b Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 A. Wells

Saugatuck

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Annamari Mikkola 11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 3 8a Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 A. Mikkola
Bart Pasternak 12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 2 9f Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 6 B. Pasternak
Dave Grossman 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 4b Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 C. Nicklas
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 4c Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 S. Dodge
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 4d Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 W. Shaw
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 5b Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 D. Dickison
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 6c Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 K. Weber
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 5 9c Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 D. Utter
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 3 10b Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 W. Shaw
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 4 31c Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 A. Mikkola
02:27 PM 01:47 01:57 02:07 3 31d Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 S. Durno
02:32 PM 01:52 02:02 02:12 2 31e Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 5 A. Kerns
02:32 PM 01:52 02:02 02:12 5 31e Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 5 S. Dodge
02:37 PM 01:57 02:07 02:17 2 31f Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 6 P. Foudy
02:37 PM 01:57 02:07 02:17 4 31f Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 6 C. Randel
02:47 PM 02:07 02:17 02:27 1 32b Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 B. Gardiner
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 1 32c Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 S. Majd
03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 2 32e Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 5 J. Everett
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 40c Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 3 C. Mioli
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 1 43b Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 B. Gardiner
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 43b Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 S. Majd
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 43d Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 4 C. Sutliff
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 44b Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 S. Dodge
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 44b Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 A. Mikkola
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 1 44c Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 3 m. flavin
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 44c Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 3 C. McGeehan
Elizabeth Brennan 11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 4 7d Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 4 E. Brennan
Kathleen Davis 11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 4 8b Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 K. Davis
Liz Turner 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 7e Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 5 L. Turner

Schuylkill Navy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Quaid 03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 54 Mens Open 4x Final W. Young

St. Albans

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ted Haley 05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 2 50 Mens Intermediate Eight Final H. Jia

Swan Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Price 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 3 5b Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 2 A. Albanir
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 5d Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 4 t. pytlar
02:47 PM 02:07 02:17 02:27 4 32b Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 A. Albanir
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 41b Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 D. Gallagher
Ted Pytlar 12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 4 9e Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 5 t. pytlar
William Risko 01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 3 16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final W. Risko

Three Rivers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Johnson 12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 4 10a Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Watt
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 43c Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 3 R. Ulsh

Unaffiliated

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Delaney McGuire 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 27 Womens Intermediate Pair Final D. McGuire
Dylan Hartwick 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 3 13a Mens Ltwt Single Heat 1 D. Hartwick
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 1 13 Mens Ltwt Single Final D. Hartwick
Jasper Liu 08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 1 13b Mens Ltwt Single Heat 2 J. Liu
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 4 13 Mens Ltwt Single Final J. Liu
Lasha Khizanishvili 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 3 21a Mens Open Single Heat 1 L. khizanishvili
Stephen Sepe 12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 6 10b Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 S. Sepe

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Kacala 12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 5 10b Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 D. Kacala
Frank Rowe 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 3 9b Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 F. Rowe
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 2 32c Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 D. Johnson
Joe Quaid 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 2 13a Mens Ltwt Single Heat 1 W. Young
08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 3 13b Mens Ltwt Single Heat 2 J. Cipolla
08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 2 18a Mens Intermediate Single Heat 1 R. Mallgrave
08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 4 18a Mens Intermediate Single Heat 1 L. Rein
08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 1 18b Mens Intermediate Single Heat 2 L. Albala
08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 4 18b Mens Intermediate Single Heat 2 S. Neal
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 2 22a Womens Junior Single Heat 1 Z. Wenzinger
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 34a Mens Intermediate Double Heat 1 L. Rein
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 1 34b Mens Intermediate Double Heat 2 M. Grieshaber
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 34b Mens Intermediate Double Heat 2 R. Mallgrave
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 3 13 Mens Ltwt Single Final W. Young
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 6 13 Mens Ltwt Single Final J. Cipolla
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final A. Connell
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 1 16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final F. Berger
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 4 16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single Final M. Grieshaber
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 1 17 Womens Intermediate Single Final A. Kasprowicz
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 3 17 Womens Intermediate Single Final M. Kuntz
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 5 17 Womens Intermediate Single Final C. Lewis
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 18 Mens Intermediate Single Final R. Mallgrave
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 18 Mens Intermediate Single Final S. Neal
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 18 Mens Intermediate Single Final L. Rein
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 22 Womens Junior Single Final Z. Wenzinger
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 1 33 Womens Intermediate Double Final L. Smith
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 3 33 Womens Intermediate Double Final C. Lewis
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 5 33 Womens Intermediate Double Final M. Kuntz
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 2 34 Mens Intermediate Double Final M. Grieshaber
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 5 34 Mens Intermediate Double Final L. Rein
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 6 34 Mens Intermediate Double Final R. Mallgrave
04:56 PM 04:16 04:26 04:36 2 48 Mens Intermediate Quad Final R. Mallgrave
Katherine McFetridge 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 4a Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. Scott
Sean Sullivan 11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 2 9a Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 S. Sullivan
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 3 32a Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 S. Sullivan

Union

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Keating 12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 5 9e Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 5 J. Keating

University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Cook 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 9d Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 4 A. COOK
Dawn Eringis 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 7c Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 D. Eringis
Deirdre Mullen 04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 44c Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 3 C. Cook
Hanley Bodek 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 9d Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 4 H. Bodek
John Reiss 02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 5 32d Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 T. Barron
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 43c Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 3 K. Coady
Karl Spaeth 03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 1 41a Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. Abele
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 41a Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. Rossidis
Kim Cook 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 4c Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 K. Cook
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 2 8a Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 K. Cook
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 2 31c Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 D. Eringis
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 42a Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters Flight A. COOK
Logan Smith 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 11 Mens Open Pair Final J. Lipiros
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 5 24 Mens Open Four Final N. McPeak
Paul Laskow 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 0 41b Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 P. Laskow
Richard Wegryn 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 5 9b Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 R. Wegryn

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alix James 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 4b Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 J. Cutler
02:27 PM 01:47 01:57 02:07 4 31d Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 A. James
Ann Couwenhoven 11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 3 6d Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 4 S. Hingley
Eileen Normoyle 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 1 4c Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 3 T. Barron
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 42a Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters Flight M. Hilton
Ellen SaintClair 11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 3 7d Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 4 E. Saint Clair
Greg Kaplan 02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 4 32a Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 G. Kaplan
Jennifer Mussio 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 7b Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 J. Mussio
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 4 31b Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Hilton
Kay Papandrew 03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 40c Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 3 S. Hingley
Mariana Folco 11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 5 8a Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. Folco
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 5 31a Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 M. Folco
MaryAnn Provenzano 04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 44b Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 L. Choate
Melissa Hilton 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 7b Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Hilton
Nicholas Goode 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 1 21a Mens Open Single Heat 1 N. Goode
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 46 Mens Open Double Final D. Judah
Richard Gorodesky 11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 4 9c Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 R. Gorodesky
Shannon Kaplan 02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 3 31a Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 S. Kaplan
Victoria Mather 04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 5 44a Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 1 V. Mather

Whitemarsh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Keith Wobeser 12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 2 10a Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 K. Wobeser
Susan Seybolt 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 2 4a Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 D. Kaess
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 5 4a Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 L. Roberts
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 7a Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 1 J. McAlear
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 1 8b Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 2 D. Parenti
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 2 31a Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 P. Burke
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 4 31a Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 1 L. Roberts
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 40b Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 2 R. Katz
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 42a Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters Flight L. Roberts
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 43b Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters Flight 2 M. Allen

Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amy Evans 02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 5 31b Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 F. Lee
Carleton Goodnow 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 4d Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters Flight 4 C. Goodnow
02:47 PM 02:07 02:17 02:27 3 32b Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters Flight 2 C. Goodnow
Karen Walsh 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 1 5d Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 4 C. Claudy
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 6 6a Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 1 A. Burgos
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 6c Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 3 J. Bloom
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 2 6d Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters Flight 4 E. Rowland
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 4 9f Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 6 H. Mueller
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 40a Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 1 K. Briggs
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 1 40c Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 3 N. Falasco
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 40c Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters Flight 3 E. Rowland
Rush Fisher 11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 3 9c Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters Flight 3 R. Fisher