2017 Quaker City Masters Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Alexandria

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ashley Clark 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 6c Womens A-C 1x Flight 3 A. Clark
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 1 16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1 A. Clark
Caryn Urbanczyk 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 6 6a Womens A-C 1x Flight 1 C. Urbanczyk
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 27b Womens A-C 2x Flight 2 C. Urbanczyk
Jessan Groenendyk 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1 J. Groenendyk
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 35a Mens A-C 2x Flight 1 J. Groenendyk

Amadeusz Rowing Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Linda Poll 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 5 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 L. Poll

Annapolis

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Biddle 03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 6 31b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 R. Biddle
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 4 36a Mens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight R. Biddle

Avalon

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sally O'Connor 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 5 4a Womens D-H 8+ Flight L. Ensor
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 14b Womens D-H 4+ Flight 2 L. Ensor
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 4 24b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2 K. Nieman
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 3 37a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight K. Nieman
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 6 37a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight J. Mauritzen

Bachelors

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Diane O'Brien 01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 24c Womens D-H 4x Flight 3 D. Brumble
Eric Orts 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 1 8c Mens D-H 1x Flight 3 E. Orts
John Hogan 01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 3 18b Mixed D-H 2x Flight 2 T. Hogan
Karin Tetlow 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 9b Womens D-H 1x Flight 2 K. Tetlow
Ken Foran 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 K. Foran
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 4 31a Mens D-H 2x Flight 1 L. Tochinski
Leonid Tochinski 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 6 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 L. Tochinski
Michael Levy 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 4 8g Mens D-H 1x Flight 7 M. Levy
Sharon Collins 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 4 4a Womens D-H 8+ Flight T. Decker

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paula Krahn Merkle 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight 1 J. Christ
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight 1 A. Zook
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 5b Mens A-C 1x Flight 2 P. Constantino
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 3 13a Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 D. Shackelford
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 1 28a Mens A-C 4x Flight A. Zook
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 5 33a Mens A-C 4+ Flight A. Zook
Taj Carson 03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 1 30b Womens D-H 2x Flight 2 T. Carson

Capital

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephanie Acerra 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 6b Womens A-C 1x Flight 2 S. Acerra
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 10a Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 S. Acerra

Carnegie Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Oliver 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 8e Mens D-H 1x Flight 5 J. Oliver
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 31c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 B. Flynn
Margery Mark 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 8d Mens D-H 1x Flight 4 B. Flynn
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 1 13a Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 J. Truppelli
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 22a Father/Son 2x Flight J. Flynn
Michael Hurley 11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 6 13c Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3 M. Hurley

Central Penn.

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sally Thomas 03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 1 30c Womens D-H 2x Flight 3 A. Shapiro

Cooper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Edward Peterson 11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 1 13c Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3 E. Peterson
Janet Margusity 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 9b Womens D-H 1x Flight 2 J. Margusity
Joyce Mitchell 01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 1 24b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2 M. Higgins
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 2 32a Womens A-C 4x Flight M. Bloom
Marlene Iannotti Sparks 11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 2 10c Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3 M. Iannotti Sparks
Tara Riley 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 6c Womens A-C 1x Flight 3 T. Riley

Crescent

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richard Hamilton 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 4 2a Mens Rec 1x Flight R. Hamilton

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barbara Hogan 03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 6 30c Womens D-H 2x Flight 3 S. Sargent
Djordje Vilimanovic 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight 1 D. Vilimanovic
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 4 17a Mixed A-C 2x Flight 1 K. McFetridge
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 5 28a Mens A-C 4x Flight J. Svoboda
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 3 35b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 D. Vilimanovic
Jake Reardon 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 12a Mens A-C 8+ Flight K. Gross
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 4 33a Mens A-C 4+ Flight B. Perkins
Jakub Svoboda 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 5c Mens A-C 1x Flight 3 J. Svoboda
John Boehm 03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 1 33a Mens A-C 4+ Flight J. Case
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 1 38a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1 J. Case
John Krajewski 02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 1 25b Mens D-H 4x Flight 2 T. Sibson
John Ryan 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 3 23a Parent/Child 2x Flight J. Ryan
John Scott 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 7a Mens D-H 8+ Flight D. MacCormick
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 12a Mens A-C 8+ Flight J. Greenwood
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 4 15b Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2 T. Greenwood
John Willemin 02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 5 25c Mens D-H 4x Flight 3 J. Sonzogni
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 38b Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2 J. Sonzogni
Kevin Montenegro 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 5b Mens A-C 1x Flight 2 K. Montenegro
Margo Angelopoulos 12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 5 16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1 P. Morgan
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 27b Womens A-C 2x Flight 2 M. Murray
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 5 29a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 1 D. MacCormick
Martin Hayes 01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 22a Father/Son 2x Flight D. Hayes
Patrick Morgan 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 35a Mens A-C 2x Flight 1 r. Henry
REDFORD SARGENT 02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 2 25c Mens D-H 4x Flight 3 A. Cook
Tom McLaughlin 03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 5 31a Mens D-H 2x Flight 1 P. Simone

GMS Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Verlin 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 8f Mens D-H 1x Flight 6 M. Verlin

Hudson River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
HRRA Programs 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 11a Womens A-C 8+ Flight K. Kiernan
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 12a Mens A-C 8+ Flight A. Mauer
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 14b Womens D-H 4+ Flight 2 A. Parent-Tibbetts
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 2 15a Mens D-H 4+ Flight 1 A. Mauer
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 3 17a Mixed A-C 2x Flight 1 J. Stratton
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 2 17b Mixed A-C 2x Flight 2 B. Noble
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 26a Womens A-H 2- Flight J. Bernier
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 27a Womens A-C 2x Flight 1 J. Leach
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 2 29a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 1 L. Alphonse
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 4 29a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 1 A. Mauer
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 4 29b Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 2 R. Humphrey
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 3 34a Womens A-C 4+ Flight 1 J. Leach
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 5 34a Womens A-C 4+ Flight 1 K. Kiernan
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 3 34b Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2 S. Caprioli
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 2 38a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1 R. Humphrey
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 6 38a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1 K. Guinan

Johnson and Johnson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Whiting 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 21a Corporate Challenge 8+ Flight E. Hein
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 21a Corporate Challenge 8+ Flight M. Whiting

Litchfield Hills

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kynan Reelick 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 3 1b Mens A-H 2- Flight 2 J. Stone
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 6 5b Mens A-C 1x Flight 2 K. Reelick
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 6c Womens A-C 1x Flight 3 B. Brody
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 A. Hermans
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 4 14a Womens D-H 4+ Flight 1 N. Holly Stone
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 6 15b Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2 J. Ewing
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 2 16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1 K. Reelick
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 5 22a Father/Son 2x Flight D. Stone
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 24a Womens D-H 4x Flight 1 m. ewing
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 4 25b Mens D-H 4x Flight 2 J. Ewing
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 2 27c Womens A-C 2x Flight 3 M. Holmes
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 35a Mens A-C 2x Flight 1 K. Reelick
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 38b Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2 N. Holly Stone

Malta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jeff Cutler 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 J. Cutler
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 8c Mens D-H 1x Flight 3 T. Trocky
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 4 13a Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 J. Cutler
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 5 13b Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 T. Trocky
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 2 31a Mens D-H 2x Flight 1 T. Trocky
Ted Trocky 04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 3 36a Mens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight T. Trocky

Navesink River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Merrill Hilf 01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 3 24b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2 M. Hilf

Nereid

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Charles Johnston 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 1 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 C. Johnston
Erin Martin 01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 3 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight 1 F. Schaefer

New Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kate McElroy 02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 26a Womens A-H 2- Flight L. Lana
Peter Becker 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 8d Mens D-H 1x Flight 4 P. Becker
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 5 13c Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3 P. Becker
Sharon Lin 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 4 1b Mens A-H 2- Flight 2 A. Jackson
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 6b Womens A-C 1x Flight 2 A. Porter
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 2 7a Mens D-H 8+ Flight M. Schofield
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 8c Mens D-H 1x Flight 3 H. Gigas
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 11a Womens A-C 8+ Flight H. Friel
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 3 15a Mens D-H 4+ Flight 1 G. Friel
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 3 15b Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2 M. Schofield
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 3 25c Mens D-H 4x Flight 3 P. Becker
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 27b Womens A-C 2x Flight 2 J. Van Keuren
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 3 29a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 1 G. Friel
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 2 29b Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 2 M. Schofield
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 2 31b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 H. Gigas
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 2 34a Womens A-C 4+ Flight 1 J. Brackett
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 5 38a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1 H. Friel

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1 M. Truesdell
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 2 1b Mens A-H 2- Flight 2 M. Vaccaro
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 14b Womens D-H 4+ Flight 2 K. Appelget
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 4 15a Mens D-H 4+ Flight 1 M. Truesdell
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 6 29a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 1 M. Lavery
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 3 29b Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 2 M. Truesdell
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 4 34b Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2 C. Baldino

Passaic River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Denise Cenit 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 6 13a Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 J. Li
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 4 16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1 F. Cortes
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 5 17a Mixed A-C 2x Flight 1 F. Cortes
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 28a Mens A-C 4x Flight F. Cortes
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 1 29a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 1 W. Hiller
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 3 33a Mens A-C 4+ Flight F. Cortes
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 35a Mens A-C 2x Flight 1 F. Cortes
Erin Martin 03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 4 32a Womens A-C 4x Flight L. Gomez
Gero Von Lieres 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 5 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 G. von Lieres und Wilkau
JOEL LEVINSON 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 8d Mens D-H 1x Flight 4 J. Levinson
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 2 25b Mens D-H 4x Flight 2 J. Levinson
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 5 31b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 J. Levinson
Jeffrey Gingold 11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 1 13b Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 J. Gingold

Pelham CRA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marcelo Facciuto 01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 1 22a Father/Son 2x Flight M. Facciuto
MaryAnn Provenzano 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 1 4a Womens D-H 8+ Flight L. Choate
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 6 8d Mens D-H 1x Flight 4 G. Houlihan
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 2 14a Womens D-H 4+ Flight 1 L. Choate
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 2 15b Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2 S. Humphrey
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 17b Mixed A-C 2x Flight 2 M. Pachuta
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 6 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight 1 G. Houlihan
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 1 24a Womens D-H 4x Flight 1 b. motwani
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 24a Womens D-H 4x Flight 1 L. Choate
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 2 24b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2 M. Staargaard Dikkers
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 25a Mens D-H 4x Flight 1 D. Sesler
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 30a Womens D-H 2x Flight 1 J. Hansen
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 6 30b Womens D-H 2x Flight 2 P. Hayes
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 6 35a Mens A-C 2x Flight 1 P. Cornman
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 6 38b Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2 D. Sesler

Penn AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kim Cook 12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 5 16b Mixed A-H 4x Flight 2 D. Eringis
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 4 39a Mixed Masters 8+ (Octuple) Flight W. Browder
Rebecca Foley 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 10a Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 R. Foley

Pennsylvania Barge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Conor Malone 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight 1 C. Malone
Eugene Gallagher 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 35a Mens A-C 2x Flight 1 E. Gallagher
Marc Daemen 03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 1 31b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 C. Windeknecht
Mark Malone 11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 2 13b Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 M. Malone
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 2 22a Father/Son 2x Flight C. Malone

Philadelphia Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ann Northrup 03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 4 30c Womens D-H 2x Flight 3 L. Schade
Jean Yudin 01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 24a Womens D-H 4x Flight 1 K. Mullin
Karen Crowley 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 27c Womens A-C 2x Flight 3 E. Smithers
Ted Trocky 01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 4 18b Mixed D-H 2x Flight 2 T. Trocky

Potomac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jayne Lytel 01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 2 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight 1 J. Lytel
Neal Young 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 8g Mens D-H 1x Flight 7 N. Young
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 3 13c Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3 N. Young
Peter Pietra 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 3 8b Mens D-H 1x Flight 2 P. Pietra

Prince William

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Renee' Johnson 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 1 11a Womens A-C 8+ Flight L. Bowen
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 5 14a Womens D-H 4+ Flight 1 J. Hyzy
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 5 15b Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2 R. Rodriguez
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 2 33a Mens A-C 4+ Flight R. Rodriguez
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 4 34a Womens A-C 4+ Flight 1 L. Bowen
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 2 34b Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2 J. Tallman
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 4 38a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1 J. Tallman
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 38b Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2 J. Hyzy

Sagamore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bruce Zutler 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 2 8b Mens D-H 1x Flight 2 B. Zutler
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 25b Mens D-H 4x Flight 2 G. Tun
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 3 31b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 G. Tun
George Tun 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 2 13a Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 G. Tun
Jason Moskowitz 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 5b Mens A-C 1x Flight 2 J. Moskowitz
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 2 17a Mixed A-C 2x Flight 1 J. Moskowitz
Linda Poll 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 5 10b Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 V. Sigal
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 30a Womens D-H 2x Flight 1 V. Sigal
Thomas Ryan 11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 5 10c Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3 E. Ryan
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 16c Mixed A-H 4x Flight 3 K. Coomey
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 5 30c Womens D-H 2x Flight 3 K. Coomey
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 31c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 T. Ryan

Saratoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bob Tarrant 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 3 2a Mens Rec 1x Flight T. Braim
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 2 3a Womens Rec 1x Flight T. Capozzola
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 1 5c Mens A-C 1x Flight 3 B. Kurcull
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 8f Mens D-H 1x Flight 6 B. O'Neil
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 4 10c Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3 C. Fisher
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 4 16b Mixed A-H 4x Flight 2 B. Kurcull
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 16c Mixed A-H 4x Flight 3 L. Hafner
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 6 24b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2 C. Fisher
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 25a Mens D-H 4x Flight 1 B. Kurcull
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 5 30b Womens D-H 2x Flight 2 L. Hafner
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 2 30c Womens D-H 2x Flight 3 C. Fisher
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 31c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 B. O'Neil
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 1 35b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 D. Heath
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 2 37a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight C. Holland
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 5 37a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight T. Capozzola

Saugatuck

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Makris 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 6 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 M. Makris
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 10b Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 M. Makris
Wallace Shaw 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 8e Mens D-H 1x Flight 5 W. Shaw
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 2 13c Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3 W. Shaw

Susquehanna

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bruce Herring 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 4 23a Parent/Child 2x Flight M. Martin
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 16c Mixed A-H 4x Flight 3 C. Tama-Troutmna
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 3 28a Mens A-C 4x Flight A. Martin
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 3 30c Womens D-H 2x Flight 3 D. Kehr
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 3 31a Mens D-H 2x Flight 1 S. McDougal
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 5 35b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 A. Martin
Daniel Day 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 5 8b Mens D-H 1x Flight 2 D. Day

Swan Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Gallagher 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1 G. Dee
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1 A. Albanir
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 7a Mens D-H 8+ Flight D. Gallagher
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 8e Mens D-H 1x Flight 5 t. pytlar
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 5 15a Mens D-H 4+ Flight 1 A. Albanir
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 1 15b Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2 B. Seaver
Patrice Glover 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 9b Womens D-H 1x Flight 2 P. Glover

Unaffiliated

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clarke Esler 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 5 8e Mens D-H 1x Flight 5 C. Esler
James Miros 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 8c Mens D-H 1x Flight 3 J. Miros
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 3 13b Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 J. Miros
Philip Pilat 11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 4 13b Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 P. Pilat
Sandy Killen 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 5 8g Mens D-H 1x Flight 7 H. Killen
Stephen Sepe 11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 4 13c Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3 S. Sepe

Under the Bridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Maura McMahon-Primus 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 14b Womens D-H 4+ Flight 2 S. Szabo

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Kacala 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 1 8g Mens D-H 1x Flight 7 J. Cantrill
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 6 8g Mens D-H 1x Flight 7 D. Kacala
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 31c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 J. Cantrill
David Rhodes 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 5c Mens A-C 1x Flight 3 D. Rhodes
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 4 28a Mens A-C 4x Flight A. Preetam
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 4 35b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 M. Ryan
Joshua Reed 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 5 13a Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 J. Reed
Matthew Ryan 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight 1 M. Ryan
Sean Sullivan 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 5 5b Mens A-C 1x Flight 2 S. Sullivan
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 17b Mixed A-C 2x Flight 2 S. Sullivan
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 2 35b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 S. Sullivan

University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Cook 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 8d Mens D-H 1x Flight 4 A. Cook
Dawn Eringis 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 D. Eringis
Hanley Bodek 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 8d Mens D-H 1x Flight 4 H. Bodek
Kim Cook 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 5 10a Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 K. Cook
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 30a Womens D-H 2x Flight 1 D. Eringis
Maria McDevitt 01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 5 17b Mixed A-C 2x Flight 2 M. McDevitt
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 1 27a Womens A-C 2x Flight 1 M. McDevitt
Merrill Hilf 12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 1 16b Mixed A-H 4x Flight 2 G. Lawrence
Sarah Tannery 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 5 6b Womens A-C 1x Flight 2 E. Fossen (24)
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 5 11a Womens A-C 8+ Flight M. McDevitt
William Barron 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 25a Mens D-H 4x Flight 1 p. Pietra
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 4 31b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 C. Seybolt

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Carleton Goodnow 12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 3 16b Mixed A-H 4x Flight 2 M. Zisling
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 25a Mens D-H 4x Flight 1 S. Aller
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 31c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 C. Goodnow
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 3 39a Mixed Masters 8+ (Octuple) Flight M. Zisling

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alexis Franklin 01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 24c Womens D-H 4x Flight 3 E. Acworth
Alix James 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 6c Womens A-C 1x Flight 3 A. James
Ann Couwenhoven 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 9b Womens D-H 1x Flight 2 A. Couwenhoven
Audrey Squire 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 27a Womens A-C 2x Flight 1 M. Folco
Darrell Vreugdenhil 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 8f Mens D-H 1x Flight 6 D. Vreugdenhil
Dmitry Melnik 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 5c Mens A-C 1x Flight 3 D. Melnik
Eileen Normoyle 01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 2 18b Mixed D-H 2x Flight 2 E. Normoyle
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 2 24a Womens D-H 4x Flight 1 E. Normoyle
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 3 30b Womens D-H 2x Flight 2 M. Zisling
Eleanor Acworth 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 E. Acworth
Fergal Barry 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1 F. Barry
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 6 35b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 m. grudzien
Jeff Cutler 01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 4 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight 1 J. Cutler
Jennifer Mussio 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 6c Womens A-C 1x Flight 3 J. Mussio
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 27c Womens A-C 2x Flight 3 M. Hilton
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 3 32a Womens A-C 4x Flight M. Maxwell
Kay Papandrew 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 3 4a Womens D-H 8+ Flight A. Franklin
Mariana Folco 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 1 6a Womens A-C 1x Flight 1 M. Folco
Mary Maxwell 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 27a Womens A-C 2x Flight 1 M. Maxwell
Matthew Kremer 03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 31c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 D. Kremer
Melissa Hilton 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 6b Womens A-C 1x Flight 2 M. Hilton
Shannon Kaplan 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 6 6b Womens A-C 1x Flight 2 S. Kaplan
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 27a Womens A-C 2x Flight 1 S. Kaplan
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 1 32a Womens A-C 4x Flight V. Mather
Victoria Mather 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 6a Womens A-C 1x Flight 1 V. Mather
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 11a Womens A-C 8+ Flight A. James

Washington Rowing School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cynthia Cole 11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 1 10c Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3 C. Cole
Larry Curran 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 3 8g Mens D-H 1x Flight 7 J. Curran
Macy Simons 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 1 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 C. Berard
Marika Czan 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 6a Womens A-C 1x Flight 1 m. czan
Mike Arnold 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 5 1b Mens A-H 2- Flight 2 S. Plog
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 8c Mens D-H 1x Flight 3 C. Arnold
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 3 14a Womens D-H 4+ Flight 1 P. Jackman
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 16c Mixed A-H 4x Flight 3 S. Plog
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 5 18b Mixed D-H 2x Flight 2 C. Arnold
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 5 24b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2 L. Kleine
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 5 29b Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 2 C. Cole
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 4 30b Womens D-H 2x Flight 2 L. Kleine
Moira Abernethy 03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 2 30b Womens D-H 2x Flight 2 M. Abernethy
Patricia Jackman 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 9b Womens D-H 1x Flight 2 P. Jackman
Simon Plog 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 4 8b Mens D-H 1x Flight 2 S. Plog

Whitemarsh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amy McBlane 01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 24c Womens D-H 4x Flight 3 J. Waterbury
Susan Seybolt 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 2 4a Womens D-H 8+ Flight R. Katz
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 6a Womens A-C 1x Flight 1 L. Roberts
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 6a Womens A-C 1x Flight 1 J. McAlear
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 1 6b Womens A-C 1x Flight 2 L. Lehane
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 5 7a Mens D-H 8+ Flight G. Kerr
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 S. West
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 10b Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 C. Dailey
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 10b Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 A. McBlane
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 3 10c Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3 D. Parenti
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 3 16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1 L. Roberts
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 2 16b Mixed A-H 4x Flight 2 R. Katz
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 16c Mixed A-H 4x Flight 3 G. Kerr
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 1 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight 1 S. West
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 5 25b Mens D-H 4x Flight 2 M. Allen
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 4 25c Mens D-H 4x Flight 3 G. Kerr
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 27b Womens A-C 2x Flight 2 L. Roberts
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 5 32a Womens A-C 4x Flight L. Roberts
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 1 37a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight D. Parenti
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 4 37a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight C. Dailey
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 3 38a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1 D. Kaess
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 38b Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2 G. Kerr
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 38b Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2 R. Katz

Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Karen Walsh 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 10a Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 M. Cassidy
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 5 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight 1 D. Green
Steven Aller 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 5 5c Mens A-C 1x Flight 3 S. Aller