2016 Quaker City Masters Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Alexandria

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Seth Levinson 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 8b Mens D-H 1x Flight 2 s. levinson
Tom Marten 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 8b Mens D-H 1x Flight 2 t. marten

Bachelors

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ashley Joyce 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 5 6a Womens A-C 1x Flight 1 A. Joyce
David Greenspan 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 13b Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 D. Greenspan
Ken Foran 03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 4 39a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1 S. Grogan
Michael Levy 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 13b Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 M. Levy
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 3 32c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 D. Greenspan
Sarah Grogan 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 17a Mixed A-C 2x Flight 1 S. Grogan
Toby Hogan 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 11a Womens A-C 8+ Flight T. Hogan
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 4 18b Mixed D-H 2x Flight 2 J. Hogan

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paula Krahn Merkle 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 13a Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 T. Fortier
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 17a Mixed A-C 2x Flight 1 C. Shields
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 27a Mens A-C 4x Flight 1 M. Shields
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 2 34a Mens A-C 4+ Flight 1 T. Fortier

Carnegie Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jean Zimmer 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 7a Mens D-H 8+ Flight C. Shepherd
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 1 15b Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2 J. Lathrop
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 1 30a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 1 J. Kilduff
Margery Mark 02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 2 32c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 G. Ahrens

Central Penn.

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sheila Hartung 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 6 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 S. Hartung
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 1 10b Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 S. Thomas
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 31b Womens D-H 2x Flight 2 S. Hartung

Cooper Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Janet Margusity 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 9c Womens D-H 1x Flight 3 J. Margusity
Joyce Mitchell 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 6 6a Womens A-C 1x Flight 1 S. Blough
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 6 23a Womens D-H 4x Flight 1 M. Cuneo

Crescent

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richard Hamilton 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 5 2a Mens Rec 1x Flight R. Hamilton

East Arm

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jean Zimmer 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 1 4a Womens D-H 8+ Flight K. Glover
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 2 14a Womens D-H 4+ Flight 1 K. Glover
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 6 15a Mens D-H 4+ Flight 1 j. Cody
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 1 30b Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 2 C. Cody
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 5 30b Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 2 j. Cody
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 6 30b Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 2 J. Lathrop
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 6 35b Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2 A. Lawrence
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 1 39b Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2 j. Cody

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barbara Hogan 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 31d Womens D-H 2x Flight 4 S. Sargent
Daweon Ryu 03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 2 38a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight D. Ryu
Djordje Vilimanovic 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 3 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight 1 D. Vilimanovic
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 6 16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1 D. Vilimanovic
Eugene Gallagher 01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 5 27a Mens A-C 4x Flight 1 P. Montgomery
Greg Stefan 03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 1 36b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 L. Connor
Jakub Svoboda 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 5b Mens A-C 1x Flight 2 J. Svoboda
Jennifer Mussio 01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 23a Womens D-H 4x Flight 1 A. Kuvik
Joe Pratt 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 8d Mens D-H 1x Flight 4 j. pratt
John Boehm 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1 J. Boehm
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 12a Mens A-C 8+ Flight J. Boehm
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 4 34a Mens A-C 4+ Flight 1 J. Boehm
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 6 39a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1 J. Boehm
John Pokorny 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 2 8e Mens D-H 1x Flight 5 J. Pokorny
John Ryan 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 6 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight 1 K. Montenegro
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 12a Mens A-C 8+ Flight D. MacCormick
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 5 24a Mens D-H 4x Flight 1 J. Dudley
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 27b Mens A-C 4x Flight 2 P. Morgan
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 3 34b Mens A-C 4+ Flight 2 D. MacCormick
Monica Bersani 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 2 15b Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2 T. Sibson
REDFORD SARGENT 12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 2 18b Mixed D-H 2x Flight 2 R. Sargent
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 24b Mens D-H 4x Flight 2 A. Cook
Robert Galli 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 7a Mens D-H 8+ Flight S. Jonik
Thomas Sibson 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 21a Father/Son 2x Flight T. Sibson
Tom Kowalik 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 3 1b Mens A-H 2- Flight 2 T. Kowalik
Tom McLaughlin 02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 1 32c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 B. Cody
Tom Toland 03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 2 39b Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2 S. Jonik

Greenwich Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Lonski 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 6 21a Father/Son 2x Flight M. Lonski

Harlem River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alyssa Mezger 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 5 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight 1 S. Kottwitz
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 5 16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1 A. Kinsella
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 3 17b Mixed A-C 2x Flight 2 M. Kelly
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 26a Womens A-C 2x Flight A. Mezger
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 3 35a Womens A-C 4+ Flight 1 A. Kinsella
Dusan Togner 03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 36a Mens A-C 2x Flight 1 M. Rudolph

Hudson River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
HRRA Programs 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 4 4a Womens D-H 8+ Flight J. Leach
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 11a Womens A-C 8+ Flight K. Kiernan
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 12a Mens A-C 8+ Flight M. Scott
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 1 14b Womens D-H 4+ Flight 2 a. parent-tibbetts
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 14b Womens D-H 4+ Flight 2 p. martinelli
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 15a Mens D-H 4+ Flight 1 R. Sleight
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 6 17a Mixed A-C 2x Flight 1 D. Toscano
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 25a Womens A-H 2- Flight J. Bernier
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 2 30a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 1 M. King
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 5 30a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 1 J. Pearson
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 2 30b Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 2 L. Hutchins
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 4 30b Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 2 R. Humphrey
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 2 31a Womens D-H 2x Flight 1 T. Wright-Mauer
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 2 34b Mens A-C 4+ Flight 2 D. Toscano
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 5 34b Mens A-C 4+ Flight 2 J. Pearson
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 4 35b Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2 C. Maserjian
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 1 39a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1 K. Kiernan
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 5 39a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1 J. Pearson

Malta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregory Sciolla 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 6 5b Mens A-C 1x Flight 2 C. Sciolla
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 1 22a Parent/Child 2x Flight G. Sciolla
Tony Mattson 01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 4 24a Mens D-H 4x Flight 1 T. Trocky
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 4 32a Mens D-H 2x Flight 1 T. Trocky

Navesink River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Linda Ensor 12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 4 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight 1 s. levinson
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 3 18b Mixed D-H 2x Flight 2 J. Levinson
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 31c Womens D-H 2x Flight 3 L. Ensor

Nereid

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Charles Johnston 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 C. Johnston

New Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nicole Arrato 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 6a Womens A-C 1x Flight 1 G. Wetmore
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 6b Womens A-C 1x Flight 2 A. Porter
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 5 11a Womens A-C 8+ Flight E. Mulligan
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 1 26a Womens A-C 2x Flight N. Arrato
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 4 35a Womens A-C 4+ Flight 1 G. Wetmore
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 3 35b Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2 H. Friel
Sharon Lin 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 2 1b Mens A-H 2- Flight 2 A. Jackson
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 4 1b Mens A-H 2- Flight 2 M. Schofield
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 7a Mens D-H 8+ Flight M. Schofield
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 15a Mens D-H 4+ Flight 1 A. Jackson
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 3 15b Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2 M. Schofield
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 3 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight 1 M. Schofield
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 30a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 1 H. Friel
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 3 30b Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 2 M. Schofield
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 2 32b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 D. Thomas
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 2 39a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1 A. Jackson

Ocean City Women's Masters Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Maura McMahon-Primus 11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 3 14a Womens D-H 4+ Flight 1 K. Mittleman
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 1 35b Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2 C. King
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 2 35b Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2 M. Vangelov

Passaic River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
JOEL LEVINSON 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 5 8c Mens D-H 1x Flight 3 J. Levinson
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 4 32b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 s. levinson

Pelham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jackson McCarron 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 3 4a Womens D-H 8+ Flight S. Sales
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 8b Mens D-H 1x Flight 2 D. Sesler
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 1 8c Mens D-H 1x Flight 3 G. Houlihan
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 S. Sales
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 L. Choate
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 10a Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 s. Caffrey
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 4 16b Mixed A-H 4x Flight 2 J. Carmody
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 3 16c Mixed A-H 4x Flight 3 G. Lewis
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 1 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight 1 V. Sesler
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 21a Father/Son 2x Flight M. Facciuto
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 4 22a Parent/Child 2x Flight M. Pachuta
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 2 23a Womens D-H 4x Flight 1 V. Sesler
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 3 23b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2 L. Choate
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 3 24a Mens D-H 4x Flight 1 D. Sesler
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 31a Womens D-H 2x Flight 1 A. Latta
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 31b Womens D-H 2x Flight 2 S. Sales
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 2 31d Womens D-H 2x Flight 4 J. Carmody
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 3 32b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 S. Humphrey
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 5 32c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 G. Lewis
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 5 36b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 M. Lusins
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 5 38a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight L. Choate

Penn AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Foley 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 5 10a Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 R. Foley

Pennsylvania Barge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eugene Gallagher 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 4 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight 1 E. Gallagher
Marc Daemen 02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 5 32b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 C. Windeknecht
Mark Malone 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 6 8b Mens D-H 1x Flight 2 M. Malone
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 6 13b Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 M. Malone

Philadelphia Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Heather Hollis 01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 5 23a Womens D-H 4x Flight 1 K. Mullin
Lauren Malinowski 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 6a Womens A-C 1x Flight 1 L. Malinowski
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 33a Womens A-C 4x Flight K. Miller
Liz Smithers 01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 26a Womens A-C 2x Flight E. Smithers
Maria Mendez 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 5 10b Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 M. Mendez

Potomac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Emmanuel Caudron 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 5 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 E. Caudron

Sagamore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Claudia Pace 01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 23a Womens D-H 4x Flight 1 E. Santoro
Elisa Santoro 02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 5 31a Womens D-H 2x Flight 1 E. Santoro
Ellen Ryan 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 10b Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 E. Ryan
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 6 38a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight E. Santoro
Thomas Ryan 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 8d Mens D-H 1x Flight 4 T. Ryan
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 5 18b Mixed D-H 2x Flight 2 w. Svenstrup
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 21a Father/Son 2x Flight C. Ryan
Virginia Sigal 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 9b Womens D-H 1x Flight 2 V. Sigal

Saratoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bob Tarrant 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 1 2a Mens Rec 1x Flight T. Braim
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 2 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight 1 B. Kurcull
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 9c Womens D-H 1x Flight 3 C. Fisher
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 3 16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1 B. Kurcull
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 5 16c Mixed A-H 4x Flight 3 L. Brennan
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 2 23b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2 L. Hoffman
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 5 23b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2 L. Brennan
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 2 24a Mens D-H 4x Flight 1 D. Heath
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 31c Womens D-H 2x Flight 3 C. Hamilton
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 31c Womens D-H 2x Flight 3 C. Holland
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 31c Womens D-H 2x Flight 3 L. Hoffman
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 31d Womens D-H 2x Flight 4 C. Fisher
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 2 36b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 D. Heath
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 1 38a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight T. Capozzola

Saugatuck

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Caryn Purcell 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 9b Womens D-H 1x Flight 2 C. Purcell

Susquehanna

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bruce Herring 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 6b Womens A-C 1x Flight 2 K. Wilson
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 2 16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1 P. Burke
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 2 17b Mixed A-C 2x Flight 2 D. Kehr
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 4 17b Mixed A-C 2x Flight 2 K. Wilson
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 3 22a Parent/Child 2x Flight D. Martin
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 32a Mens D-H 2x Flight 1 B. Herring
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 5 32a Mens D-H 2x Flight 1 D. Martin
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 33a Womens A-C 4x Flight K. Wilson
Daniel Day 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 1 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 D. Day

Swan Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alan Albanir 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1 A. Albanir
Patrice Glover 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 9c Womens D-H 1x Flight 3 P. Glover
Steve Platt 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 15a Mens D-H 4+ Flight 1 A. Albanir
Ted Pytlar 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 8c Mens D-H 1x Flight 3 t. pytlar

Three Rivers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Deb Carter 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 2 4a Womens D-H 8+ Flight D. Rodack
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 4 14a Womens D-H 4+ Flight 1 S. Stagnitta
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 5 14b Womens D-H 4+ Flight 2 D. Rodack
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 15a Mens D-H 4+ Flight 1 A. Bramoweth
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 3 39b Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2 A. Bramoweth
John Watt 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 J. Watt
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 1 32b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 R. Ulsh
Nathan Dolphin 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 6 1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1 S. Carlson
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 5 1b Mens A-H 2- Flight 2 C. Wellington
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 1 16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1 C. Wellington
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 4 16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1 A. Fox
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 21a Father/Son 2x Flight R. Thomson
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 25a Womens A-H 2- Flight V. Reeves
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 26a Womens A-C 2x Flight B. Wood
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 1 27a Mens A-C 4x Flight 1 J. Cancelliere
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 1 34a Mens A-C 4+ Flight 1 J. Cancelliere
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 5 35b Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2 V. Reeves
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 3 39a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1 J. Cancelliere
Robert Johnson 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1 M. McGuire
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 2 8c Mens D-H 1x Flight 3 W. Anderson
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 15a Mens D-H 4+ Flight 1 M. McGuire
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 24b Mens D-H 4x Flight 2 J. Watt
Todd Sutton 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 3 2a Mens Rec 1x Flight T. Sutton
William Barron 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 7a Mens D-H 8+ Flight T. Trocky

Unaffiliated

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Miros 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 8b Mens D-H 1x Flight 2 J. Miros
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 1 13b Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 J. Miros
Stephen Sepe 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 8d Mens D-H 1x Flight 4 S. Sepe
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 5 13b Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 S. Sepe

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Johnson 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 5b Mens A-C 1x Flight 2 D. Johnson
David Kacala 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 13b Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 D. Kacala
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 4 32c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 J. Cantrill
David Rhodes 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 5b Mens A-C 1x Flight 2 D. Rhodes
Frank Rowe 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 6 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 F. Rowe
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 27b Mens A-C 4x Flight 2 D. Johnson
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 1 32a Mens D-H 2x Flight 1 D. Johnson
John Cantrill 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 3 8e Mens D-H 1x Flight 5 J. Cantrill
Matthew Ryan 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 1 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight 1 M. Ryan
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 4 36b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 M. Ryan

University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Cook 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 8c Mens D-H 1x Flight 3 A. COOK
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 10a Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 K. Cook
Amy Kurland 01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 4 23b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2 L. Geddes
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 40a Mixed Masters 8+ (Octuple) Flight K. Coady
Andrea Lawrence 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 A. Lawrence
Barbara Spitz 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 31b Womens D-H 2x Flight 2 J. Paulowsky
Carlton Seybolt 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 8b Mens D-H 1x Flight 2 C. Seybolt
Dawn Eringis 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 1 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 D. Eringis
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 4 16c Mixed A-H 4x Flight 3 D. Eringis
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 6 31a Womens D-H 2x Flight 1 D. Eringis
Deirdre Mullen 01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 1 23b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2 J. Paulosky
Howard Ross 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 H. Ross
John Reiss 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 24b Mens D-H 4x Flight 2 K. Coady
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 6 32c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 T. Barron
Karl Spaeth 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1 J. Lipiros
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 2 2a Mens Rec 1x Flight D. Frankel
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 4 2a Mens Rec 1x Flight J. Pardoe
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 12a Mens A-C 8+ Flight J. Lipiros
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 12a Mens A-C 8+ Flight J. Abele
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 1 17b Mixed A-C 2x Flight 2 K. Spaeth
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 27a Mens A-C 4x Flight 1 J. Lipiros
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 27a Mens A-C 4x Flight 1 M. Rossidis
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 3 32a Mens D-H 2x Flight 1 K. Spaeth
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 3 34a Mens A-C 4+ Flight 1 J. Lipiros
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 5 34a Mens A-C 4+ Flight 1 M. Rossidis
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 36a Mens A-C 2x Flight 1 J. Lipiros
Kim Cook 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 40a Mixed Masters 8+ (Octuple) Flight P. Seymour
Merrill Hilf 02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 31c Womens D-H 2x Flight 3 L. Geddes
Michael Corboy 12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 5 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight 1 D. Mullen

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrea Lawrence 01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 1 23a Womens D-H 4x Flight 1 A. Lawrence
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 31a Womens D-H 2x Flight 1 M. Zisling

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alexis Franklin 01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 6 23b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2 A. Franklin
Alix James 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 31b Womens D-H 2x Flight 2 E. Saint Clair
Bridget Meehan 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 9b Womens D-H 1x Flight 2 B. Meehan
Darrell Vreugdenhil 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 4 8e Mens D-H 1x Flight 5 D. Vreugdenhil
Eileen Walsh 02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 1 31a Womens D-H 2x Flight 1 E. Walsh
Eleanor Acworth 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 E. Acworth
Ellen SaintClair 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 9b Womens D-H 1x Flight 2 E. Saint Clair
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 2 22a Parent/Child 2x Flight W. Saint Clair
Greg Kaplan 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 5b Mens A-C 1x Flight 2 G. Kaplan
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 5 13a Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 G. Kaplan
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 17a Mixed A-C 2x Flight 1 G. Kaplan
Kay Papandrew 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 5 4a Womens D-H 8+ Flight A. Franklin
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 14b Womens D-H 4+ Flight 2 M. Karl
Marc Daemen 11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 2 16c Mixed A-H 4x Flight 3 C. Windeknecht
Nanette Dormans 03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 4 38a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight S. Scott
Shannon Kaplan 03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 33a Womens A-C 4x Flight V. Mather
Tony Mattson 11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 2 16b Mixed A-H 4x Flight 2 T. Trocky
Victoria Mather 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 6a Womens A-C 1x Flight 1 V. Mather
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 11a Womens A-C 8+ Flight A. James
William Barron 12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 2 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight 1 n. eileen
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 4 39b Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2 T. Barron

Wharton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ryan Rogers 02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 4 30a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight 1 J. Asch
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 4 34b Mens A-C 4+ Flight 2 J. Asch

Whitemarsh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Seybolt 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1 D. Kaess
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 5b Mens A-C 1x Flight 2 S. West
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 1 6a Womens A-C 1x Flight 1 L. Roberts
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 6b Womens A-C 1x Flight 2 L. Lehane
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 10a Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 J. Waterbury
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 3 10b Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 D. Parenti
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 1 11a Womens A-C 8+ Flight E. Brown
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 13a Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 K. Wobeser
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 14b Womens D-H 4+ Flight 2 S. Berry-Gorelli
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 4 15b Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2 T. Pietrzak
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 3 16b Mixed A-H 4x Flight 2 K. Wobeser
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 17a Mixed A-C 2x Flight 1 J. Noonan
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 17a Mixed A-C 2x Flight 1 E. Mens
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 24b Mens D-H 4x Flight 2 T. Pietrzak
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 2 26a Womens A-C 2x Flight L. Roberts
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 33a Womens A-C 4x Flight J. Waterbury
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 36a Mens A-C 2x Flight 1 J. Noonan
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 3 36b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 K. Wobeser
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 3 38a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight J. Waterbury
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 5 39b Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2 J. Grogan
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 40a Mixed Masters 8+ (Octuple) Flight J. Waterbury

Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Hans Mueller 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 1 8e Mens D-H 1x Flight 5 H. Mueller