2015 Quaker City Masters Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Annapolis RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Harri White 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 5 13a Womens D-H 4+ Flight 1 B. Mansfield
Shannon Eggleston 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 2 4a Womens D-H 8+ Flight 1 A. Iannaccone
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 4 10b Womens A-C 8+ Flight 2 K. Hepting
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 6 35a Womens A-C 4+ Flight 1 K. Hepting
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 3 35b Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2 D. Yatsuk

Bachelors

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Florio 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 3 3a Womens Rec 1x Flight A. Joyce
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 3 4a Womens D-H 8+ Flight 1 C. Shiffer
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 5 7a Mens D-H 8+ Flight 1 K. Foran
David Greenspan 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 3 8c Mens D-H 1x Flight 3 D. Greenspan
Jennifer Mussio 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 6b Womens A-C 1x Flight 2 J. Mussio
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 1 31a Womens D-H 2x Flight 1 J. Mussio
Michael Levy 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 8d Mens D-H 1x Flight 4 M. Levy
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 32c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 D. Greenspan
Sarah Grogan 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 2 3a Womens Rec 1x Flight S. Grogan
Susan Behrend 11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 2 15c Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3 s. Behrend
Toby Hogan 02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 2 31c Womens D-H 2x Flight 3 C. Pavlak

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paula Krahn Merkle 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight J. Hughes
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight J. Olbrys
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 3 36a Mens A-C 2x Flight 1 J. Olbrys
Walter Cesewski 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 8d Mens D-H 1x Flight 4 W. Cesewski

Carnegie Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margery Mark 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 3 15b Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 E. Sheldon

Central Penn.

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sally Thomas 02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 31c Womens D-H 2x Flight 3 A. Shapiro

Cooper Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joyce Mitchell 01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 2 23a Womens D-H 4x Flight 1 G. Loeber
Susan McGann 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 10b Womens A-C 8+ Flight 2 P. Schneider
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 1 16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1 S. McGann
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 5 33a Womens A-C 4x Flight 1 S. McGann
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 39a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1 J. Glace
Teresa D'Aprile 01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 26b Womens A-C 2x Flight 2 M. Bloom

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Greg Stefan 03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 0 36b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 L. Conner
Jakub Svoboda 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight J. Svoboda
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 3 27a Mens A-C 4x Flight 1 J. Krajewski
Joe Pratt 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 1 8d Mens D-H 1x Flight 4 J. Pratt
John Boehm 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1 J. Boehm
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 1 11a Mens A-C 8+ Flight J. Boehm
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 3 34a Mens A-C 4+ Flight J. Boehm
John Krajewski 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 2 1b Mens A-H 2- Flight 2 t. kowalik
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 39a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1 t. kowalik
John Pokorny 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 8d Mens D-H 1x Flight 4 J. Pokorny
John Willemin 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 7b Mens D-H 8+ Flight 2 J. Sonzogni
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 14b Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2 J. Sonzogni
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 6 39c Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 3 J. Sonzogni
Joseph Gooch 03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 2 36a Mens A-C 2x Flight 1 B. Wright
Margo Angelopoulos 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 10a Womens A-C 8+ Flight 1 J. Castorino
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 35a Womens A-C 4+ Flight 1 J. Castorino
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 35a Womens A-C 4+ Flight 1 E. White
Mark Dolson 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 17a Mixed A-C 2x Flight M. Dolson
Mark Grady 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 12a Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 M. Grady
REDFORD SARGENT 12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 5 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight R. Sargent
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 3 24b Mens D-H 4x Flight 2 A. COOK
SARA SARGENT 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 9b Womens D-H 1x Flight 2 B. Hogan
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 31c Womens D-H 2x Flight 3 S. Sargent
Ted Villanueva 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 5 14a Mens D-H 4+ Flight 1 J. Ulrich
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 21a Father/Son 2x Flight t. villanueva
Tom Toland 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 14b Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2 t. kowalik

GMS Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paula Meyer 11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 3 15c Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3 P. Meyer
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 31a Womens D-H 2x Flight 1 M. Nielsen
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 4 38a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight M. Nielsen

Genesee

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Will Greene 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 4 4a Womens D-H 8+ Flight 1 L. Greene
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 6c Womens A-C 1x Flight 3 T. Sukiennicki
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 7a Mens D-H 8+ Flight 1 W. Greene
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 3 10b Womens A-C 8+ Flight 2 L. Greene
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 1 10b Womens A-C 8+ Flight 2 T. Baas
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 11a Mens A-C 8+ Flight W. Greene
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 14b Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2 W. Greene
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 2 22a Parent/Child 2x Flight G. Hale
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 2 34a Mens A-C 4+ Flight B. Calandro
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 35a Womens A-C 4+ Flight 1 L. Greene
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 5 35b Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2 L. Civiletti
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 1 36a Mens A-C 2x Flight 1 M. Stoessel
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 2 39c Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 3 W. Greene

Hampton Roads

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony O'Loughlin 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 12a Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 T. O'Loughlin

Harlem River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Myra Kelly 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 6b Womens A-C 1x Flight 2 M. Reimer
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 6 6c Womens A-C 1x Flight 3 M. Kelly
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 5 26a Womens A-C 2x Flight 1 M. Reimer
Sven Kottwitz 01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 2 27a Mens A-C 4x Flight 1 D. Togner
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 4 36a Mens A-C 2x Flight 1 B. Brierley
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 4 36b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 M. Rudolph

Hudson River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
HRRA Programs 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 2 4b Womens D-H 8+ Flight 2 T. Wright Mauer
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 6 7a Mens D-H 8+ Flight 1 A. Mauer
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 10a Womens A-C 8+ Flight 1 K. Kiernan
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 11a Mens A-C 8+ Flight A. Mauer
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 4 13b Womens D-H 4+ Flight 2 T. Ramos
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 14b Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2 R. Humphrey
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 25a Womens A-H 2- Flight J. Bernier
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 30a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight B. Creedon
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 30a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight R. Humphrey
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 30a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight A. Mauer
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 6 30a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight a. parent-tibbetts
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 4 34a Mens A-C 4+ Flight M. Scott
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 35a Womens A-C 4+ Flight 1 K. Kiernan
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 4 35b Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2 e. fell
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 4 39b Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2 M. Scott
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 1 39c Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 3 R. Humphrey

Malta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jeff Cutler 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight J. Cutler
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 32a Mens D-H 2x Flight 1 T. Trocky
Ted Trocky 12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 3 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight T. Trocky

Marist Alumni

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gerald Shaeffer 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 7b Mens D-H 8+ Flight 2 J. Shaeffer

Minneapolis

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Hurley 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 12b Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 M. Hurley

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Erika McCormick 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 2 15a Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 E. McCormick

Nereid

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Hagberg 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight E. Hagberg
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 12a Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 E. Hagberg

New Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Hatcher 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 25a Womens A-H 2- Flight R. Hatcher
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 35a Womens A-C 4+ Flight 1 L. Lana
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 3 39b Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2 G. Friel
Sharon Lin 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 4 1b Mens A-H 2- Flight 2 D. Thomas
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 5 1b Mens A-H 2- Flight 2 M. Schofield
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 1 7a Mens D-H 8+ Flight 1 G. Friel
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 8b Mens D-H 1x Flight 2 M. Schofield
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 14a Mens D-H 4+ Flight 1 a. jackson
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 14b Mens D-H 4+ Flight 2 M. Schofield
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 4 24a Mens D-H 4x Flight 1 M. Schofield

Ocean City HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 13a Womens D-H 4+ Flight 1 l. baumgardner

Passaic River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Denise Cenit 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 6c Womens A-C 1x Flight 3 D. Cenit
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 J. Raphael
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 5 15c Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3 S. Ward
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 2 16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1 B. Delisle
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 4 24b Mens D-H 4x Flight 2 A. Fiory
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 26a Womens A-C 2x Flight 1 C. Wilson
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 2 31b Womens D-H 2x Flight 2 J. Raphael
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 2 32c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 A. Fiory
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 32c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 j. miros
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 1 33a Womens A-C 4x Flight 1 C. Wilson
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 1 36b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 B. Delisle
JOEL LEVINSON 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 8b Mens D-H 1x Flight 2 J. Levinson
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 6 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight J. Levinson

Pelham CRA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jackson McCarron 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 2 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 M. Facciuto
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 1 8b Mens D-H 1x Flight 2 G. Houlihan
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 5 12b Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 G. Lewis
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 13a Womens D-H 4+ Flight 1 S. Sales
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 4 15b Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 s. Caffrey
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 21a Father/Son 2x Flight M. Facciuto
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 4 22a Parent/Child 2x Flight M. Pachuta
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 23a Womens D-H 4x Flight 1 L. Choate
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 2 31a Womens D-H 2x Flight 1 L. Choate
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 5 31b Womens D-H 2x Flight 2 S. Sales
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 32a Mens D-H 2x Flight 1 M. Facciuto

Pennsylvania Barge Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marc Daemen 02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 32b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 C. Windeknecht

Philadelphia Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jennifer Koch 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 4 3a Womens Rec 1x Flight J. Koch
Karen Crowley 01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 23a Womens D-H 4x Flight 1 E. Smithers
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 6 26a Womens A-C 2x Flight 1 E. Smithers
Lauren Malinowski 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 6a Womens A-C 1x Flight 1 L. Malinowski
Maria Mendez 01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 26b Womens A-C 2x Flight 2 M. Mendez
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 4 33b Womens A-C 4x Flight 2 K. Mullin
Marilyn Storck 02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 1 31b Womens D-H 2x Flight 2 D. Bova
Pamela Dunning-Cross 01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 26b Womens A-C 2x Flight 2 P. Dunning-Cross
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 2 33b Womens A-C 4x Flight 2 M. Baymore

Prince William

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Brewer 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 3 4b Womens D-H 8+ Flight 2 J. Ges
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 3 13b Womens D-H 4+ Flight 2 M. Fleming
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 1 35b Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2 J. Bishop

Saugatuck

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bart Pasternak 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 8d Mens D-H 1x Flight 4 B. Pasternak
Wallace Shaw 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 5 8c Mens D-H 1x Flight 3 W. Shaw

St. Josephs

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Irwin 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 7b Mens D-H 8+ Flight 2 M. DeMarco

Susquehanna Rowing Association

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bruce Herring 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 6c Womens A-C 1x Flight 3 K. Wilson
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 5 16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1 D. Martin
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 17a Mixed A-C 2x Flight K. Kovac
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 17a Mixed A-C 2x Flight K. Wilson
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 3 22a Parent/Child 2x Flight D. Martin
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 5 22a Parent/Child 2x Flight R. Weingardt
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 26a Womens A-C 2x Flight 1 P. Burke
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 27b Mens A-C 4x Flight 2 D. Martin
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 5 31a Womens D-H 2x Flight 1 D. Kehr
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 32a Mens D-H 2x Flight 1 R. Weingardt
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 33a Womens A-C 4x Flight 1 P. Burke
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 3 36b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 S. McDougal

Swan Creek RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jerry Truppelli 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 12b Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 J. Truppelli
Steve Platt 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 6 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 H. Green
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 14a Mens D-H 4+ Flight 1 A. Albanir
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 1 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight S. Platt
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 30a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight A. Albanir
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 6 35b Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2 C. Salisbury
Ted Pytlar 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 4 8c Mens D-H 1x Flight 3 T. Pytlar

Syracuse Chargers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Dudzick 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 5 32c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 P. Dudzick

Three Rivers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Watt 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 7a Mens D-H 8+ Flight 1 D. Ingham
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 14a Mens D-H 4+ Flight 1 R. Ulsh
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 1 24a Mens D-H 4x Flight 1 R. Ulsh
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 27b Mens A-C 4x Flight 2 I. Kolar
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 32b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 R. Johnson
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 5 34a Mens A-C 4+ Flight M. McGuire
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 2 36b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 D. Ingham
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 5 36b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 I. Kolar
Megan McCluskey 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 13a Womens D-H 4+ Flight 1 M. McCluskey
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 30a Mixed A-H 4+ Flight P. Kate
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 2 39b Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2 M. McCluskey
Nathan Dolphin 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1 P. Deily
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 4 4b Womens D-H 8+ Flight 2 E. Ensminger
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 10a Womens A-C 8+ Flight 1 R. Hester
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 4 16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1 C. Wellington
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 4 16b Mixed A-H 4x Flight 2 M. Sheppard
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 5 16b Mixed A-H 4x Flight 2 K. Erb
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 1 23a Womens D-H 4x Flight 1 K. Raymond
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 2 23b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2 E. Ensminger
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 25a Womens A-H 2- Flight E. Winter
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 3 31b Womens D-H 2x Flight 2 E. Ensminger
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 39a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1 P. Deily
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 3 39c Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 3 R. Hester
Neil Ernst 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1 M. McGuire

Unaff. (USA)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Day 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 D. Day
James Miros 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 8b Mens D-H 1x Flight 2 J. Miros
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 12b Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 J. Miros
Rob Lea 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 21a Father/Son 2x Flight S. Lea

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Frank Rowe 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 F. Rowe
John Cantrill 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 1 32c Mens D-H 2x Flight 3 M. Mann
John Leonard 02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 32b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 J. Aitken
Lyn Finnerty 02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 3 33b Womens A-C 4x Flight 2 C. Kobierowski
Victoria Mather 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 6a Womens A-C 1x Flight 1 V. Mather

University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Cook 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 2 8c Mens D-H 1x Flight 3 A. COOK
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 K. Cook
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 5 15b Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 2 K. Cook
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 4 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight K. Cook
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 32b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 B. McLelland
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 4 40a Mixed Masters 8+ (Octuple) Flight M. Schardt
Andrea Lawrence 12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 0 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight C. Goodnow
Brian McLelland 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 1 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 B. McLelland
Dawn Eringis 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 D. Eringis
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 2 18a Mixed D-H 2x Flight D. Eringis
Deirdre Mullen 01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 3 23b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2 B. Spitz
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 4 31a Womens D-H 2x Flight 1 D. Mullen
Julia Rorer 11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 3 16a Mixed A-H 4x Flight 1 P. Seymour
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 4 33a Womens A-C 4x Flight 1 M. Roe
Karl Spaeth 12:00 AM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 2a Mens Rec 1x Flight L. Smith
12:00 AM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 2a Mens Rec 1x Flight J. Lipiros
12:00 AM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 2a Mens Rec 1x Flight J. Pardoe
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1 J. Lipiros
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 1a Mens A-H 2- Flight 1 N. Boon
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 11a Mens A-C 8+ Flight J. Pardoe
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 5 11a Mens A-C 8+ Flight J. Lipiros
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 1 27a Mens A-C 4x Flight 1 J. Lipiros
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 5 27a Mens A-C 4x Flight 1 L. Mead
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 39a Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 1 J. Pardoe
Kathleen Nieman 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 5 10a Womens A-C 8+ Flight 1 M. Rigogne
Kelly Ennis 01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 0 26a Womens A-C 2x Flight 1 M. Agnew
Paul Laskow 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 3 1b Mens A-H 2- Flight 2 P. Horvat
Richard Wegryn 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 21a Father/Son 2x Flight R. Wegryn
Russell Goudy 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 5 8a Mens D-H 1x Flight 1 R. Goudy
William Barron 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 5 8b Mens D-H 1x Flight 2 T. Barron
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 32b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 C. Seybolt

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Carleton Goodnow 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 1 8c Mens D-H 1x Flight 3 C. Goodnow

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alexis Franklin 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 5 4b Womens D-H 8+ Flight 2 A. Franklin
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 5 23b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2 A. Franklin
Ann Couwenhoven 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 9b Womens D-H 1x Flight 2 A. Couwenhoven
Bridget Meehan 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 1 6c Womens A-C 1x Flight 3 B. Meehan
Catherine Holdsworth 01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 4 23b Womens D-H 4x Flight 2 E. Normoyle
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 4 31b Womens D-H 2x Flight 2 E. Normoyle
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 4 39c Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 3 J. Breen
Eileen Walsh Normoyle 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 9a Womens D-H 1x Flight 1 E. Normoyle
Eric Eckstein 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 32a Mens D-H 2x Flight 1 E. Eckstein
Mariana Folco 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 1 15a Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 M. Folco
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 1 26a Womens A-C 2x Flight 1 M. Folco
Paul Horvat 11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 1 16b Mixed A-H 4x Flight 2 P. Horvat
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 1 22a Parent/Child 2x Flight K. Horvat
Rica Jerril 02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 5 33b Womens A-C 4x Flight 2 k. Agersborg
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 2 38a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight K. Haase
Richard Gorodesky 11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 3 16b Mixed A-H 4x Flight 2 T. Simon
Shannon Kaplan 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 6b Womens A-C 1x Flight 2 S. Kaplan
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 2 26a Womens A-C 2x Flight 1 S. Kaplan
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 3 33a Womens A-C 4x Flight 1 V. Mather
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 3 40a Mixed Masters 8+ (Octuple) Flight S. Kaplan
Susan Cohen 03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 5 38a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight K. Papandrew

Whitemarsh Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bernadette Mueller 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 1 4b Womens D-H 8+ Flight 2 T. Scherpbier
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 6 5a Mens A-C 1x Flight S. West
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 6a Womens A-C 1x Flight 1 L. Lehane
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 6c Womens A-C 1x Flight 3 J. Waterbury
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 7a Mens D-H 8+ Flight 1 S. Whalen
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 12a Mens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 1 K. Wobeser
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 4 15c Womens Ltwt A-H 1x Flight 3 D. Parenti
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 2 16b Mixed A-H 4x Flight 2 J. Voss
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 17a Mixed A-C 2x Flight E. Mens
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 17a Mixed A-C 2x Flight J. Waterbury
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 3 24a Mens D-H 4x Flight 1 G. Kerr
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 5 24a Mens D-H 4x Flight 1 T. Pietrzak
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 4 27a Mens A-C 4x Flight 1 D. Kaess
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 27b Mens A-C 4x Flight 2 S. West
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 6 32b Mens D-H 2x Flight 2 D. Baugh
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 2 35b Womens A-C 4+ Flight 2 M. Woodrow
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 5 36a Mens A-C 2x Flight 1 D. Kaess
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 6 36b Mens A-C 2x Flight 2 S. West
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 3 38a Womens Ltwt A-H 2x Flight J. Waterbury
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 5 39b Mixed A-H 8+ Flight 2 K. Wobeser