2018 Philadelphia Youth Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Advanced Community RA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Oksana Tsimbalova 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 N. Cordaro
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 2 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 T. Ahmed
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 3 2a Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 A. Svensson
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 3 12b Boys Colt U17 Double Final 2 P. Johnson
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 12f Boys Colt U17 Double Final 6 J. Richman
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 5 13b Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 2 N. Kreusch
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 14a Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 1 T. Sanabria
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 4 14b Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 2 A. Shatouhy
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 5 15c Girls Colt U17 Double Final 3 T. Gallo
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 6 18a Boys Colt U17 Single Final 1 J. Grady
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 5 18d Boys Colt U17 Single Final 4 J. Simon
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 22a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 K. Gray
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 1 22b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 O. Kim
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 2 22c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 A. Svensson
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 1 24a Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 1 M. Surridge
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 24g Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 7 T. Gallo
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 6 25c Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 3 N. Kreusch
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 5 30a Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 1 A. Svensson
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 2 34a Boys Cadet U19 Single Dash Final 1 T. Yadali
05:27 PM 04:47 04:57 05:07 4 34b Boys Cadet U19 Single Dash Final 2 T. Gallo
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 6 35a Girls Cadet U19 Single Dash Flight J. Grady
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 2 35a Girls Cadet U19 Single Dash Flight N. Kreusch

Albany RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Albany Rowing Center 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 11c Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 3 A. Wood
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 6 14b Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 2 L. Thompson
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 4 15e Girls Colt U17 Double Final 5 G. Insero
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 5 21a Girls Colt U17 Four Final 1 G. McCann
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 24e Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 5 L. Thompson
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 24f Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 6 K. Bagdon
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 25e Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 5 M. Lahr
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 6 30a Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 1 G. McCann

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Adam DeStefano 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 1 2a Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 J. Zandt
08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 1 2b Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 M. Hull
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 5 3a Mixed/Boys/Girls Tyro U14 Eight (1000m) Final A. Vollrath
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 12c Boys Colt U17 Double Final 3 M. Calderon
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 13a Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 1 E. Lamason
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 6 13a Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 1 Z. Brown
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 6 18f Boys Colt U17 Single Final 6 M. Calderon
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 1 20c Boys Colt U17 Four Final 3 C. Hamilton
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 2 21d Girls Colt U17 Four Final 4 S. JONES
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 1 22c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 S. Hurst Vollrath
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 23a Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final M. Vollrath
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 6 23a Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final J. Thompson
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 24c Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 3 J. Lamason
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 24f Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 6 J. Ouwerkerk
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 25a Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 1 G. McDaniel
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 25c Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 3 Z. Brown
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 1 25d Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 4 A. Hinton

Bare Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Hatton 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 3 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 M. Ornek
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 3 5b Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 2 K. Fay
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 13e Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 5 K. Fay
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 4 14d Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 4 K. Yu
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 1 15a Girls Colt U17 Double Final 1 S. Maxwell
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 5 15b Girls Colt U17 Double Final 2 Z. Flanzer
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 2 18c Boys Colt U17 Single Final 3 M. Ornek
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 6 19b Girls Colt U17 Single Final 2 Z. Flanzer
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 2 19c Girls Colt U17 Single Final 3 E. Gresco-Caulfield
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 1 21c Girls Colt U17 Four Final 3 K. Fay
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 5 24a Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 1 K. Yu
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 24b Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 2 N. Kommineni
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 24d Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 4 C. McGurk
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 25e Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 5 G. White

Bergen County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 12e Boys Colt U17 Double Final 5 M. Chapman
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 13f Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 6 I. Cardamone
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 1 14e Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 5 B. Lee
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 15d Girls Colt U17 Double Final 4 A. Morosova
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 4 15f Girls Colt U17 Double Final 6 K. Gotrell
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 1 16a Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 1 M. Tampol
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 2 18e Boys Colt U17 Single Final 5 A. Lynch
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 19b Girls Colt U17 Single Final 2 K. Gotrell
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 3 19c Girls Colt U17 Single Final 3 I. Cardamone
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 24a Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 1 R. Bachani
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 6 24b Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 2 A. Rapella
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 25b Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 2 M. McCarthy

Central Penn.

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Derek Updegraff 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 6 12f Boys Colt U17 Double Final 6 N. All red
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 2 15e Girls Colt U17 Double Final 5 C. Carpenetti
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 1 18a Boys Colt U17 Single Final 1 T. Murphy

City Island

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Guy Monseair 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 6 5b Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 2 E. Cagliostro
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 5e Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 5 M. Kabillio
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 1 7a Girls Colt U17 Eight Final 1 G. Bussey
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 11a Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 1 M. Kabillio
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 13b Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 2 N. Bregman
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 4 13d Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 4 M. Kabillio
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 13e Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 5 C. McGee
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 1 15b Girls Colt U17 Double Final 2 G. Bussey
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 6 15c Girls Colt U17 Double Final 3 D. Bregman
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 1 19a Girls Colt U17 Single Final 1 G. Bussey
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 21d Girls Colt U17 Four Final 4 S. Shklyar
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 27c Girls Cadet U19 Eight Final 3 N. Bregman
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 1 30c Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 3 S. Shklyar
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 5 30c Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 3 G. Bussey
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 1 35a Girls Cadet U19 Single Dash Flight K. Thomas

Conshohocken

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 M. Rosenberger
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 J. Payne
08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 4 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 B. Pierlott
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 4 2a Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 C. O'Mara
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 2 3a Mixed/Boys/Girls Tyro U14 Eight (1000m) Final A. Johnson
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 4 4a Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 1 R. Molsbergen
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 4 4b Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 2 T. Scheuritzel
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 5 4d Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 4 J. Pendergast
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 4 5a Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 1 K. Healy
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 1 5b Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 2 S. Scheuritzel
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 5c Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 3 J. Dundovich
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 6a Boys Colt U17 Eight Final 1 J. Berkman
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 8a Boys Tyro U14 Quad (1000m) Final E. Lee
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 10a Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 1 J. Pendergast
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 2 11b Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 2 K. Droogan
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 12a Boys Colt U17 Double Final 1 C. Munyan
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 12e Boys Colt U17 Double Final 5 M. Davis
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 12f Boys Colt U17 Double Final 6 D. Morris
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 13a Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 1 E. Bonner
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 6 13b Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 2 C. Friedlander
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 6 13c Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 3 K. Healy
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 2 14b Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 2 N. Terwiesch
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 1 14d Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 4 S. Connell
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 5 14e Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 5 C. Fogarty
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 2 15a Girls Colt U17 Double Final 1 E. Pendergast
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 6 15b Girls Colt U17 Double Final 2 C. Quirk
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 6 16c Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 3 A. Leavy
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 2 17b Girls Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 2 S. Sabia
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 18b Boys Colt U17 Single Final 2 T. Wang
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 3 18e Boys Colt U17 Single Final 5 H. Wache
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 5 18f Boys Colt U17 Single Final 6 J. Kennedy
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 6 20a Boys Colt U17 Four Final 1 J. Berkman
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 4 21c Girls Colt U17 Four Final 3 C. Van Stone
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 22a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 M. Mulder
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 22b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 H. McCormack
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 3 22c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 C. O'Mara
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 23a Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final E. Lee
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 1 24b Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 2 K. Wiley
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 24c Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 3 A. Gallagher
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 24g Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 7 A. Quintiliani
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 26c Boys Cadet U19 Eight Final 3 T. Scheuritzel
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 27a Girls Cadet U19 Eight Final 1 K. McGovern
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 29a Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 1 W. Johnson
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 29b Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 2 C. Munyan
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1 29c Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 3 T. Wang
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 2 31a Mixed/Boys/Girls Cadet U19 Octuple Final A. Wirtel
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 3 32a Boys Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final 1 T. Scheuritzel
05:21 PM 04:41 04:51 05:01 5 33a Girls Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final K. Healy
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 3 34a Boys Cadet U19 Single Dash Final 1 A. Quintiliani
05:27 PM 04:47 04:57 05:07 3 34b Boys Cadet U19 Single Dash Final 2 A. Gallagher
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 5 35a Girls Cadet U19 Single Dash Flight E. Lindquist

Cortlandt

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Frank Farrell 08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 4 3a Mixed/Boys/Girls Tyro U14 Eight (1000m) Final C. Brown
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 1 10d Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 4 J. Meyer
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 11a Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 1 C. Brown
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 20a Boys Colt U17 Four Final 1 B. Mcguinan
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 21b Girls Colt U17 Four Final 2 E. Levy
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 6 28a Mixed Cadet U19 Double Final J. Meyer
05:33 PM 04:53 05:03 05:13 2 36a Mixed Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final C. Brown
05:33 PM 04:53 05:03 05:13 4 36a Mixed Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final N. Garrity

Crescent

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Ragan 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 6 4a Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 1 R. Allon
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 4 4c Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 3 E. Hack
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 2 4d Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 4 E. Walsh
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 12a Boys Colt U17 Double Final 1 J. Kimrey
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 12c Boys Colt U17 Double Final 3 D. Ford
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 12d Boys Colt U17 Double Final 4 E. Sooy
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 1 12e Boys Colt U17 Double Final 5 N. Roberts
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 5 13e Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 5 A. Hallinan
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 4 18a Boys Colt U17 Single Final 1 S. OConnell
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 18b Boys Colt U17 Single Final 2 N. Shukla
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 5 18c Boys Colt U17 Single Final 3 J. Gorman
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 6 18d Boys Colt U17 Single Final 4 A. McLellan
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 4 18e Boys Colt U17 Single Final 5 O. McLoone
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 4 18f Boys Colt U17 Single Final 6 E. Toll
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 19b Girls Colt U17 Single Final 2 I. Mehta
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 24f Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 6 M. Masoudnia
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 6 29a Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 1 J. Kimrey
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 6 29b Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 2 F. Bruzek

DeMatha

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bright 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 4 10c Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 3 D. Coleman
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 3 10d Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 4 R. Trebel
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 16b Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 2 L. McLaren
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 16b Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 2 P. Rogers
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 2 16c Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 3 C. Feeley
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 20a Boys Colt U17 Four Final 1 W. Peters
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 26a Boys Cadet U19 Eight Final 1 P. Rogers

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 2 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 A. Cooper
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 5 4b Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 2 J. Rebillard
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 5c Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 3 K. Ernst
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 5 6b Boys Colt U17 Eight Final 2 L. Horgan
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 7b Girls Colt U17 Eight Final 2 L. Haupt
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 1 10a Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 1 L. Horgan
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 2 10c Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 3 S. Mulvey
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 11a Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 1 S. Lamb
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 13c Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 3 A. Cruz
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 6 13d Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 4 A. Lee
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 15d Girls Colt U17 Double Final 4 I. Thornberg
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 20a Boys Colt U17 Four Final 1 j. Bruder, Jr.
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 5 20b Boys Colt U17 Four Final 2 I. Reape
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 6 21a Girls Colt U17 Four Final 1 L. Haupt
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 25d Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 4 L. Alter
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 26b Boys Cadet U19 Eight Final 2 L. Horgan
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 27b Girls Cadet U19 Eight Final 2 S. Lamb
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 30b Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 2 E. Yatsko
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 4 32a Boys Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final 1 S. Mulvey
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 2 32b Boys Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final 2 L. Horgan
05:21 PM 04:41 04:51 05:01 1 33a Girls Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final M. Nestel

Gloucester

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jack Moore 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 1 4b Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 2 T. Fox
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 5c Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 3 K. Price-Kaleikini
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 6 11a Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 1 R. Incze
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 6 12b Boys Colt U17 Double Final 2 M. Ziegenfus
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 13b Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 2 R. Incze
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 13c Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 3 E. Frayser
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 1 14b Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 2 I. Buswell
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 6 14e Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 5 M. Moore
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 3 15c Girls Colt U17 Double Final 3 T. Rowe
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 6 18e Boys Colt U17 Single Final 5 Z. Musick-Williams
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 4 24a Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 1 T. Fox
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 24g Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 7 M. Moore
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 1 34a Boys Cadet U19 Single Dash Final 1 I. Buswell
05:27 PM 04:47 04:57 05:07 1 34b Boys Cadet U19 Single Dash Final 2 Z. Musick-Williams
05:27 PM 04:47 04:57 05:07 5 34b Boys Cadet U19 Single Dash Final 2 J. Hutson

Greenwich

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Wieneke 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 W. quinlan
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 5 2a Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 I. Wilson
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 1 4a Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 1 L. Quisumbing
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 5 5e Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 5 A. Opuszynski
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 5 7a Girls Colt U17 Eight Final 1 J. Hooper
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 12a Boys Colt U17 Double Final 1 N. King
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 5 12b Boys Colt U17 Double Final 2 C. Ellis
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 12f Boys Colt U17 Double Final 6 X. Lee
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 5 13d Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 4 j. lubarsky
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 4 15b Girls Colt U17 Double Final 2 L. Adamo
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 6 15f Girls Colt U17 Double Final 6 A. Wilkowski
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 1 17a Girls Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 1 A. Opuszynski
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 4 19a Girls Colt U17 Single Final 1 G. Saviano
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 5 20c Boys Colt U17 Four Final 3 W. Goggins
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 21b Girls Colt U17 Four Final 2 G. Saviano
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 1 29a Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 1 C. Ellis
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 3 30c Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 3 C. Schmitz

Harveys Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richie Fredericks 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 F. Roskos
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 1 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 C. Platt
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 4 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 S. Motyka
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 13a Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 1 P. Jackett
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 4 14e Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 5 J. Glowacki
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 22a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 M. Kotowski
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 22b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 P. Jackett
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 23a Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final S. Motyka
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 24c Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 3 S. Lynett
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 4 34a Boys Cadet U19 Single Dash Final 1 J. Glowacki
05:27 PM 04:47 04:57 05:07 6 34b Boys Cadet U19 Single Dash Final 2 S. Lynett

Hawk RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 4 6b Boys Colt U17 Eight Final 2 C. Rosser
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 5 10c Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 3 C. Rosser
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 2 10d Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 4 c. weiss
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 3 16c Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 3 c. weiss
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 2 16d Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 4 C. Rosser
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 20b Boys Colt U17 Four Final 2 P. Bradley
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 4 20c Boys Colt U17 Four Final 3 c. weiss
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 26b Boys Cadet U19 Eight Final 2 C. Rosser
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 2 32a Boys Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final 1 M. West
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 4 32b Boys Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final 2 C. Rosser

Hudson River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
HRRA Programs 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 4 4d Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 4 D. Sweeney
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 1 5e Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 5 S. Cassidy
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 1 10c Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 3 D. Sweeney
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 11d Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 4 S. Cassidy
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 13b Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 2 K. Hilal
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 6 19a Girls Colt U17 Single Final 1 B. Moody
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 20b Boys Colt U17 Four Final 2 A. Hicks
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 1 21d Girls Colt U17 Four Final 4 I. Stevens
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 25b Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 2 K. Hilal
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 25c Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 3 A. Fischer
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 26a Boys Cadet U19 Eight Final 1 J. Gasparini
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 27c Girls Cadet U19 Eight Final 3 S. Cassidy
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 1 32a Boys Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final 1 D. Sweeney
05:21 PM 04:41 04:51 05:01 3 33a Girls Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final M. Reilly

Maritime RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yan Vengerovskiy 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 2 4a Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 1 H. Bartol
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 1 4c Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 3 T. Kortekaas
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 3 4d Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 4 O. Richardson
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 4 10d Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 4 M. Plum
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 4 12b Boys Colt U17 Double Final 2 M. Czebiniak
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 6 12c Boys Colt U17 Double Final 3 I. Holly
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 1 12d Boys Colt U17 Double Final 4 Q. Daly
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 6 12d Boys Colt U17 Double Final 4 D. Seibold
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 12e Boys Colt U17 Double Final 5 K. Manii
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 1 14a Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 1 E. Waple
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 6 14a Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 1 E. Morgan
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 5 14b Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 2 A. Gifford
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 6 14c Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 3 D. Coles
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 5 14d Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 4 H. Bartol
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 15d Girls Colt U17 Double Final 4 E. Gregory
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 5 15f Girls Colt U17 Double Final 6 A. Tucci
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 5 18a Boys Colt U17 Single Final 1 A. Simoneau
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 18b Boys Colt U17 Single Final 2 L. McLaren
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 4 18c Boys Colt U17 Single Final 3 E. Miljkovic
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 3 18d Boys Colt U17 Single Final 4 N. Hooper
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 1 18f Boys Colt U17 Single Final 6 F. Tucci
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 2 19a Girls Colt U17 Single Final 1 M. Sutherland
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 19b Girls Colt U17 Single Final 2 D. Stretinska
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 4 19c Girls Colt U17 Single Final 3 A. Johnson
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 6 24a Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 1 W. Grotto
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 24d Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 4 D. Libes
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 24e Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 5 K. Lints
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 24f Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 6 O. Richardson
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 24g Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 7 J. Sanzone
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 29a Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 1 N. Hooper
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 29c Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 3 M. Czebiniak
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 6 29c Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 3 L. McLaren
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 2 30a Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 1 D. Stretinska
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 30b Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 2 A. Johnson
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 6 30c Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 3 S. Oak

Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 6a Boys Colt U17 Eight Final 1 J. DiRusso
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 2 7a Girls Colt U17 Eight Final 1 C. Adams
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 7b Girls Colt U17 Eight Final 2 C. Barkenbush
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 10a Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 1 A. Sarafin
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 5 10b Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 2 M. Cavallaro
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 5 10d Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 4 A. Testa
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 1 11b Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 2 C. Vinch-Buck
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 11c Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 3 A. Wisnoski
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 5 16a Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 1 B. Radvany
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 16b Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 2 J. Mongelli
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 1 16c Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 3 w. li
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 3 16d Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 4 M. Cavallaro
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 5 17a Girls Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 1 C. Couillens
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 4 17b Girls Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 2 C. Dyevich
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 1 20b Boys Colt U17 Four Final 2 J. Thomas
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 3 20c Boys Colt U17 Four Final 3 L. Elias
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 2 21a Girls Colt U17 Four Final 1 A. Emison
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 3 21c Girls Colt U17 Four Final 3 C. Adams
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 24b Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 2 B. Radvany
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 24d Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 4 S. Stengle
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 24e Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 5 A. Brodowski
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 5 26a Boys Cadet U19 Eight Final 1 D. Howarth
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 26b Boys Cadet U19 Eight Final 2 G. George
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 27a Girls Cadet U19 Eight Final 1 A. Wisnoski
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 27b Girls Cadet U19 Eight Final 2 N. Hogan
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 27c Girls Cadet U19 Eight Final 3 C. Adams
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 27c Girls Cadet U19 Eight Final 3 M. Asadpour

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 2 5a Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 1 L. Nemmers
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 11d Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 4 O. Coffey
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 13f Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 6 L. Nemmers
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 1 15f Girls Colt U17 Double Final 6 T. Coffey
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 4 18d Boys Colt U17 Single Final 4 c. noyes

Mountain Lakes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 2 6b Boys Colt U17 Eight Final 2 I. Oram
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 3 10a Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 1 C. Beckerman
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 11b Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 2 A. Guido
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 6 15a Girls Colt U17 Double Final 1 A. Timoney
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 3 16a Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 1 W. Stoddard
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 5 16c Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 3 Z. Kreider
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 6 20b Boys Colt U17 Four Final 2 T. McKay
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 5 21c Girls Colt U17 Four Final 3 N. Collins
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 26b Boys Cadet U19 Eight Final 2 M. Donnelly
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 27a Girls Cadet U19 Eight Final 1 S. Smith

Navesink River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Murphy 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 12c Boys Colt U17 Double Final 3 J. Tennant
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 5 13f Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 6 J. Perlee
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 1 15c Girls Colt U17 Double Final 3 A. Kaeli
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 1 18c Boys Colt U17 Single Final 3 C. Nolan
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 4 22c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 A. Tuorto

Nereid

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dylan Gould 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 5 4c Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 3 O. Tarlo
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 3 5d Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 4 V. Even-Chen
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 5 8a Boys Tyro U14 Quad (1000m) Final b. king
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 12f Boys Colt U17 Double Final 6 J. Kropp
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 13c Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 3 V. Even-Chen
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 3 14b Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 2 O. Tarlo
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 3 14d Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 4 S. Herman
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 3 15b Girls Colt U17 Double Final 2 K. Evans Farkas
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 6 15d Girls Colt U17 Double Final 4 F. Hevey
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 3 18a Boys Colt U17 Single Final 1 S. Brown
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 3 18f Boys Colt U17 Single Final 6 J. Kropp
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 3 19a Girls Colt U17 Single Final 1 K. Evans Farkas
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 1 19c Girls Colt U17 Single Final 3 N. Rangel
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 5 19c Girls Colt U17 Single Final 3 F. Hevey
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 2 24a Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 1 M. Kulik
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 24d Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 4 D. Sprawka
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 1 24e Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 5 B. Pani
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 2 28a Mixed Cadet U19 Double Final O. Tarlo
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 5 29b Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 2 j. gashi

New York

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 10a Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 1 M. Scorsone
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 10b Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 2 J. Lee
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 5 16d Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 4 D. Lerner
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 1 26a Boys Cadet U19 Eight Final 1 M. Scorsone

Niskayuna

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stacey Apfelbaum 08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 3 3a Mixed/Boys/Girls Tyro U14 Eight (1000m) Final P. Bidoshi
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 2 4b Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 2 B. OConnell
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 5 5b Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 2 R. Chavali
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 4 7a Girls Colt U17 Eight Final 1 M. Castle
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 8a Boys Tyro U14 Quad (1000m) Final M. Fromowitz
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 8a Boys Tyro U14 Quad (1000m) Final Z. Richard
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 2 12b Boys Colt U17 Double Final 2 P. Lawry
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 6 12e Boys Colt U17 Double Final 5 A. Liu
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 1 13b Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 2 S. Anderson
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 14c Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 3 B. OConnell
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 3 14e Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 5 A. Kernick
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 2 15c Girls Colt U17 Double Final 3 M. Castle
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 18b Boys Colt U17 Single Final 2 P. Lawry
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 2 18d Boys Colt U17 Single Final 4 P. Bertram
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 22b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 C. Quinn
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 25e Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 5 R. Chavali
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 3 28a Mixed Cadet U19 Double Final A. Behar
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 29a Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 1 J. Ryan
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 1 29b Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 2 A. Liu
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 29c Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 3 J. Schmidt
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 6 30b Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 2 Y. Torres
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 3 35a Girls Cadet U19 Single Dash Flight R. Chavali

North Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Laurie Howard 01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 5 18e Boys Colt U17 Single Final 5 E. Shatouhy
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 25a Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 1 S. Jones
Oksana Tsimbalova 04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 29b Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 2 J. Richman

Pegasus

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 4 2b Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 F. Campolongo
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 7b Girls Colt U17 Eight Final 2 F. Campolongo
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 6 15e Girls Colt U17 Double Final 5 O. Eyer
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 6 22b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 O. Eyer
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 6 22c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 J. Hickey
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 6 24e Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 5 I. Garrison

Pelham CRA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
MaryAnn Provenzano 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 2 2a Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 M. Spunberg
08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 3 2b Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 E. Dwyer
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 5 4a Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 1 B. Dwyer
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 6 5a Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 1 K. Rubbo
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 6 13e Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 5 B. McIver
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 13f Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 6 A. Campanile
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 3 15f Girls Colt U17 Double Final 6 w. adler
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 21b Girls Colt U17 Four Final 2 M. McLean
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 22a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 j. smith
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 24f Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 6 J. Kroell
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 6 24g Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 7 J. Robbins
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 5 26c Boys Cadet U19 Eight Final 3 A. Sirkin
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 3 30a Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 1 J. Gesky-Farahat
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 30b Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 2 M. Spunberg
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 5 32b Boys Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final 2 A. Sirkin

Penn AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tomio Filiaci 03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 6 24d Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 4 T. Filiaci

Port Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Isa Abdur-Rahman 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 3 5a Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 1 L. Rust
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 11b Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 2 L. Maroney
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 11c Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 3 L. Rust
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 13e Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 5 G. Doran
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 4 17a Girls Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 1 L. Rust
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 2 21c Girls Colt U17 Four Final 3 L. Maroney
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 1 25b Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 2 P. Finnegan
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 1 27b Girls Cadet U19 Eight Final 2 L. Rust
Michiel Bartman 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 6 10c Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 3 C. delaBastide
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 6 10d Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 4 Z. Ritholz
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 14a Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 1 M. Leston
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 6 16a Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 1 B. Bosse
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 4 16c Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 3 Z. Ritholz
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 6 16d Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 4 C. Bosgang
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 6 18c Boys Colt U17 Single Final 3 G. Holmes
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 24c Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 3 W. Holmes
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 6 24c Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 3 B. Bosse
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 1 26c Boys Cadet U19 Eight Final 3 B. Bosse

Potomac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Annika Gromek 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 6 13f Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 6 A. Gromek
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 4 15c Girls Colt U17 Double Final 3 A. Gromek

Resilient RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Zimmerman 08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 5 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 J. O'Grady
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 3 4a Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 1 C. Hood
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 5c Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 3 V. Lanning
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 5e Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 5 M. Michael
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 11d Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 4 C. Gates
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 1 12b Boys Colt U17 Double Final 2 L. Price
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 13c Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 3 V. Lanning
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 6 14d Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 4 C. Hood
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 5 15a Girls Colt U17 Double Final 1 M. Harvey
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 1 17b Girls Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 2 S. Warshaw
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 24b Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 2 R. Phan
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 25a Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 1 V. Lanning
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 25b Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 2 S. Tolbert
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 25e Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 5 L. Kennebeck
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 1 28a Mixed Cadet U19 Double Final M. Harvey
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 4 31a Mixed/Boys/Girls Cadet U19 Octuple Final C. Hood

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 2 2b Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 L. Riedel
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 3 12d Boys Colt U17 Double Final 4 T. Woods
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 13a Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 1 A. Walton Roth
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 14c Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 3 M. Lepis
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 1 15e Girls Colt U17 Double Final 5 D. Vij
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 18b Boys Colt U17 Single Final 2 G. Martinez
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 6 18b Boys Colt U17 Single Final 2 T. Gammer
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 3 18c Boys Colt U17 Single Final 3 J. Scanlon
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 23a Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final J. Warren
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 25c Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 3 A. Walton Roth
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 6 25e Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 5 A. Liu
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 4 30a Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 1 V. Hoy

Rockland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Boyd 08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 3 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 Z. Geraci
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 12c Boys Colt U17 Double Final 3 A. Rostek
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 12d Boys Colt U17 Double Final 4 W. Grippi
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 2 15b Girls Colt U17 Double Final 2 H. Hely
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 1 18d Boys Colt U17 Single Final 4 R. Almond
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 2 18f Boys Colt U17 Single Final 6 A. Rostek
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 6 22a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 E. Deljanin

RowAmerica Rye

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marko Serafimovski 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 5 5a Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 1 C. caruso
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 12a Boys Colt U17 Double Final 1 R. Chamberlain
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 6 12a Boys Colt U17 Double Final 1 B. Regan
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 12d Boys Colt U17 Double Final 4 C. Beney
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 1 12f Boys Colt U17 Double Final 6 M. Saunders
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 1 13f Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 6 D. Harrington
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 4 15a Girls Colt U17 Double Final 1 S. Mosconi
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 15d Girls Colt U17 Double Final 4 C. Weller
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 3 17a Girls Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 1 C. Santry
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 20a Boys Colt U17 Four Final 1 O. Leites
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 1 21a Girls Colt U17 Four Final 1 E. Coyne
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 21b Girls Colt U17 Four Final 2 A. Donnelly
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 29a Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 1 B. Slater
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 29b Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 2 R. Chamberlain
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 29c Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 3 P. Dodman
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 1 30a Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 1 L. Caminiti
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 2 30c Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 3 G. Gomez

South Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 L. Griffith
08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 1 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 C. Yoder
08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 6 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 H. Gueiss
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 4 5b Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 2 J. Wallace
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 4 5d Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 4 I. BLANCHARD
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 2 6a Boys Colt U17 Eight Final 1 A. Manns
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 7b Girls Colt U17 Eight Final 2 A. Lee
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 10b Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 2 C. Malcarney
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 11a Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 1 M. Colamesta
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 6 11b Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 2 I. BLANCHARD
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 12c Boys Colt U17 Double Final 3 L. Griffith
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 12e Boys Colt U17 Double Final 5 F. Gaffney
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 1 13a Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 1 S. Gross
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 13c Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 3 E. Caton
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 2 13d Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 4 H. Maskery
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 14c Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 3 J. Raab
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 3 15a Girls Colt U17 Double Final 1 H. Abdallah
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 3 15e Girls Colt U17 Double Final 5 F. Cohen
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 4 16a Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 1 C. Tanas
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 16b Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 2 C. Malcarney
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 6 19c Girls Colt U17 Single Final 3 C. Van Es
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 2 20c Boys Colt U17 Four Final 3 A. Genel
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 3 21a Girls Colt U17 Four Final 1 A. Lee
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 23a Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final L. Griffith
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 24f Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 6 C. O'Neill
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 1 24g Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 7 J. Raab
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 25a Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 1 R. McDonnell
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 25b Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 2 M. Cicha
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 25c Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 3 H. Maskery
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 25d Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 4 E. Caton
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 25e Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 5 S. Kolb
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 2 26a Boys Cadet U19 Eight Final 1 J. Raab
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 29c Boys Colt U17 Quad Final 3 L. Griffith
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 30b Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 2 H. Abdallah
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 4 30c Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 3 M. Colamesta

St. Charles

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Meldrum 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 11a Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 1 S. Darby
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 11c Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 3 A. Palmer
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 2 14e Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 5 S. Belmonte
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 1 24c Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 3 A. Petrucci
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 1 27a Girls Cadet U19 Eight Final 1 S. Darby
05:21 PM 04:41 04:51 05:01 4 33a Girls Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final S. Darby
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 6 34a Boys Cadet U19 Single Dash Final 1 A. Petrucci
05:33 PM 04:53 05:03 05:13 1 36a Mixed Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final A. Palmer

Swan Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amelia Aspell 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 6 10b Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 2 b. doman
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 1 11d Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 4 O. Ondis
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 3 17b Girls Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 2 O. Ondis
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 21d Girls Colt U17 Four Final 4 M. Stewart
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 26c Boys Cadet U19 Eight Final 3 B. Ondis
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 27c Girls Cadet U19 Eight Final 3 M. Stewart
Ena Altier 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 19b Girls Colt U17 Single Final 2 E. Altier
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 4 28a Mixed Cadet U19 Double Final E. Altier

TBC Racing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Elliott Lane 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 5 6a Boys Colt U17 Eight Final 1 G. Grigorian
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 3 6b Boys Colt U17 Eight Final 2 J. Campanella
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 3 7a Girls Colt U17 Eight Final 1 A. Pierce
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 7b Girls Colt U17 Eight Final 2 L. Freemyer
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 6 10a Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 1 E. Klein
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 10b Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 2 P. Fabrycky
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 10c Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 3 C. Gladieux
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 5 11b Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 2 T. Hicks
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 11d Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 4 H. Yazdani
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 2 16a Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 1 M. Lee
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 16b Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 2 T. Danziger
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 6 16b Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 2 P. Fabrycky
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 4 16d Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 4 H. Grigorian
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 1 20a Boys Colt U17 Four Final 1 G. Grigorian
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 20b Boys Colt U17 Four Final 2 J. Wray
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 6 20c Boys Colt U17 Four Final 3 J. Campanella
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 4 21a Girls Colt U17 Four Final 1 A. Pierce
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 21b Girls Colt U17 Four Final 2 A. Hecmanczuk
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 21d Girls Colt U17 Four Final 4 J. Buzacott
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 26b Boys Cadet U19 Eight Final 2 C. Gladieux
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 26c Boys Cadet U19 Eight Final 3 P. Fabrycky
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 27a Girls Cadet U19 Eight Final 1 H. Yazdani
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 27b Girls Cadet U19 Eight Final 2 L. Freemyer
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 5 32a Boys Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final 1 P. Fabrycky
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 3 32b Boys Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final 2 G. Grigorian
05:21 PM 04:41 04:51 05:01 2 33a Girls Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final A. Pierce
05:33 PM 04:53 05:03 05:13 5 36a Mixed Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final E. Krese

Unaff. (USA)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Boyd 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 24b Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 2 J. Irving
05:27 PM 04:47 04:57 05:07 2 34b Boys Cadet U19 Single Dash Final 2 J. Irving

University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gabrielle Cutler 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 5c Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 3 A. Cowhey
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 2 5d Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 4 A. Frishman
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 1 22a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 A. Cowhey
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 24d Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 4 M. Sherman
Steve McGuinn 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 3 4b Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 2 M. Groshens
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 3 4c Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 3 E. Cunningham
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 14c Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 3 W. Jaeger
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 2 14d Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 4 M. Groshens

V-Sculls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dmitri Vlasov 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 14a Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 1 N. Jaiswal
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 5 22c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 H. Justicz
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 6 25a Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 1 H. Justicz

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brendan Cunningham 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 5 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 M. Harmon
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 1 4d Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 4 H. Koontz
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 1 10b Boys Cadet U19 Four Final 2 H. Koontz
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 12a Boys Colt U17 Double Final 1 D. Brown
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 14a Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 1 H. Koontz
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 14c Boys Cadet U19 Double Final 3 F. Perkinson
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 2 18a Boys Colt U17 Single Final 1 D. Brown
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 5 34a Boys Cadet U19 Single Dash Final 1 F. Perkinson
Ethan Currie 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 5 5d Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 4 H. Savastano
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 11c Girls Cadet U19 Four Final 3 D. Marlin Andrews
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 3 13d Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 4 J. Comerford
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 1 13e Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 5 A. Ehrlacher
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 15d Girls Colt U17 Double Final 4 L. Mersky
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 2 17a Girls Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 1 D. Marlin Andrews
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 5 17b Girls Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 2 K. Robinson
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 5 19a Girls Colt U17 Single Final 1 L. Leimkuhler
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 19b Girls Colt U17 Single Final 2 L. Mersky
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 1 25c Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 3 E. Nates
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 25d Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 4 H. Savastano
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 4 35a Girls Cadet U19 Single Dash Flight T. Lee
05:33 PM 04:53 05:03 05:13 3 36a Mixed Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final H. Savastano

Whitemarsh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 6 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 M. Lexa
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 2 4c Boys Cadet U19 Quad Final 3 I. Wilkens
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 1 5a Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 1 A. Campbell
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 2 5b Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 2 A. Astillero
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 5e Girls Cadet U19 Quad Final 5 A. Hain
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 1 13d Girls Cadet U19 Double Final 4 E. Myers
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 5 15e Girls Colt U17 Double Final 5 A. Sack
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 2 15f Girls Colt U17 Double Final 6 M. Lindsey
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 1 16d Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o Final 4 I. Wilkens
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 1 18e Boys Colt U17 Single Final 5 M. Lexa
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 22b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 R. Kreiser
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 24e Boys Cadet U19 Single Final 5 B. Hindle
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 25a Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 1 A. Hain
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 25d Girls Cadet U19 Single Final 4 M. Horvat
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 27b Girls Cadet U19 Eight Final 2 A. Astillero
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 5 28a Mixed Cadet U19 Double Final K. Waldhof
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 1 30b Girls Colt U17 Quad Final 2 A. Sack
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 3 31a Mixed/Boys/Girls Cadet U19 Octuple Final I. Wilkins
05:33 PM 04:53 05:03 05:13 6 36a Mixed Cadet U19 Eight Dash Final A. Sack