2017 Philadelphia Youth Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Advanced Community

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Oksana Tsimbalova 08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 6 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 T. Gallo
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 2 2a Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final T. Thomas
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 4 2a Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final A. Lynch
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 6 4d Boys Cadet Quad Final 4 M. Dain
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 6 5a Girls Cadet Quad Final 1 T. Khurana
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 6 12e Boys U17 Colt Double Final 5 J. Grady
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 13a Girls Cadet Double Final 1 N. Kreusch
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 2 14c Boys Cadet Double Final 3 J. Irving
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 4 18a Boys U17 Colt Single Final 1 A. Shatouhy
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 18f Boys U17 Colt Single Final 6 E. Gabriele
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 2 22a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 T. Gabriele
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 22b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 O. VanderWaal
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 5 22c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 A. Lynch
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 24c Boys Cadet Single Final 3 T. Yadali
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 1 29b Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 2 J. Grady
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 2 30d Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 4 A. Lynch
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 2 35a Girls Cadet Single Dash Final J. Grady

Bachelors

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mollie Cusack 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 1 18d Boys U17 Colt Single Final 4 A. Altieri
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 18f Boys U17 Colt Single Final 6 R. Allon
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 1 19a Girls U17 Colt Single Final 1 M. Fischer
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 19c Girls U17 Colt Single Final 3 G. McMullen
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 3 19d Girls U17 Colt Single Final 4 F. Jacobs

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Adam DeStefano 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 T. Bollin
08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 4 3a Mixed/Boys/Girls U14 Tyro Eight (1000m) Final T. Hayes
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 8a Boys U14 Tyro Quad (1000m) Final E. Hammett
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 9a Girls U14 Tyro Quad (1000m) Final E. Lamason
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 2 11a Girls Cadet Four Final 1 L. McDaniel
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 12c Boys U17 Colt Double Final 3 E. Hammett
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 13f Girls Cadet Double Final 6 Z. Brown
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 2 14a Boys Cadet Double Final 1 J. Ouwerkerk
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 5 14d Boys Cadet Double Final 4 T. Rogers
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 23a Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final T. Bollin
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 24e Boys Cadet Single Final 5 J. Lamason
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 1 24g Boys Cadet Single Final 7 J. Ouwerkerk
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 1 25d Girls Cadet Single Final 4 L. McDaniel
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 25e Girls Cadet Single Final 5 C. Waters
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 25f Girls Cadet Single Final 6 Z. Brown
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 28a Mixed Cadet Double Final A. Hinton
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 3 30a Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 1 E. Lamason

Bare Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Hatton 08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 5 4a Boys Cadet Quad Final 1 M. Adams
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 1 5b Girls Cadet Quad Final 2 E. Smith
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 10e Boys Cadet Four Final 5 N. Kommineni
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 11c Girls Cadet Four Final 3 V. Bulpin
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 3 12c Boys U17 Colt Double Final 3 K. Yu
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 5 13c Girls Cadet Double Final 3 E. Smith
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 5 14g Boys Cadet Double Final 7 W. Thompson
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 14h Boys Cadet Double Final 8 M. Mascarin
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 6 15a Girls U17 Colt Double Final 1 S. Maxwell
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 5 15c Girls U17 Colt Double Final 3 K. Fay
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 6 16c Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 3 M. Adams
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 4 18c Boys U17 Colt Single Final 3 C. Carbonell
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 1 18e Boys U17 Colt Single Final 5 D. Fairchild
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 4 19a Girls U17 Colt Single Final 1 A. Shlimak
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 5 20a Boys U17 Colt Four Final 1 S. Jackson
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 21b Girls U17 Colt Four Final 2 Z. Flanzer
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 24a Boys Cadet Single Final 1 A. Ewing
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 24b Boys Cadet Single Final 2 M. Adams
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 24c Boys Cadet Single Final 3 W. Thompson
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 24d Boys Cadet Single Final 4 B. Fay
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 6 24f Boys Cadet Single Final 6 d. shlimak
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 27b Girls Cadet Eight Final 2 E. Smith
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 2 29d Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 4 C. Carbonell
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 3 35a Girls Cadet Single Dash Final E. Smith

Bergen County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 6 4c Boys Cadet Quad Final 3 D. McCarthy
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 2 4e Boys Cadet Quad Final 5 C. Labozzetta
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 9a Girls U14 Tyro Quad (1000m) Final A. Tokatlioglu
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 12b Boys U17 Colt Double Final 2 b. lee
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 12f Boys U17 Colt Double Final 6 A. Ferrari
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 1 14e Boys Cadet Double Final 5 C. Labozzetta
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 5 14e Boys Cadet Double Final 5 D. Yee
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 4 14f Boys Cadet Double Final 6 A. O'Toole
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 1 18b Boys U17 Colt Single Final 2 O. Tarlo
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 18f Boys U17 Colt Single Final 6 A. Rapella
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 3 19a Girls U17 Colt Single Final 1 M. Gagnon
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 24g Boys Cadet Single Final 7 A. Philliou
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 25a Girls Cadet Single Final 1 J. Giannotta
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 29c Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 3 A. Rapella
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 2 31a Mixed/Boys/Girls Cadet Octuple Final C. Labozzetta

Central Penn.

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Derek Updegraff 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 T. Murphy
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 1 15b Girls U17 Colt Double Final 2 E. Hartung

Chicago

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Wallin 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 11a Girls Cadet Four Final 1 L. VanKoughnett
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 1 27b Girls Cadet Eight Final 2 L. VanKoughnett
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 3 33a Girls Cadet Eight Dash Final L. VanKoughnett

City Island

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Guy Monseair 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 2 5a Girls Cadet Quad Final 1 C. McGee
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 2 5d Girls Cadet Quad Final 4 A. Cestaro
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 4 7a Girls U17 Colt Eight Final 1 N. Bregman
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 11b Girls Cadet Four Final 2 A. Cestaro
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 11d Girls Cadet Four Final 4 A. McNamara
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 5 13a Girls Cadet Double Final 1 K. Burke
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 5 13e Girls Cadet Double Final 5 C. McGee
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 1 15c Girls U17 Colt Double Final 3 M. Stewart
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 5 15d Girls U17 Colt Double Final 4 D. Bregman
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 4 19d Girls U17 Colt Single Final 4 N. Bregman
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 21c Girls U17 Colt Four Final 3 A. McNamara
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 1 22a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 M. Stewart
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 25c Girls Cadet Single Final 3 E. Bruce
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 25d Girls Cadet Single Final 4 N. Bregman
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 27b Girls Cadet Eight Final 2 A. Cestaro
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 1 30b Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 2 A. Rieg-Baumhauer
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 3 30c Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 3 E. Winston
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 4 35a Girls Cadet Single Dash Final K. Thomas

Conshohocken

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 H. Wache
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 4 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 B. Grothusn
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 1 4b Boys Cadet Quad Final 2 D. Brady
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 5 4c Boys Cadet Quad Final 3 J. McGlinn
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 5 4e Boys Cadet Quad Final 5 D. McKay
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 6 5b Girls Cadet Quad Final 2 A. Devine
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 5c Girls Cadet Quad Final 3 K. Healy
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 5 5d Girls Cadet Quad Final 4 C. Winter
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 8a Boys U14 Tyro Quad (1000m) Final J. Brewington
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 10b Boys Cadet Four Final 2 J. Costello
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 2 10c Boys Cadet Four Final 3 N. Armetta
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 11b Girls Cadet Four Final 2 S. Sabia
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 12d Boys U17 Colt Double Final 4 C. Fish
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 12f Boys U17 Colt Double Final 6 S. Walker
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 13b Girls Cadet Double Final 2 K. Healy
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 2 13c Girls Cadet Double Final 3 B. Chandler
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 2 14d Boys Cadet Double Final 4 N. Hannon
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 4 14g Boys Cadet Double Final 7 D. Brady
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 14h Boys Cadet Double Final 8 J. Pendergast, Jr.
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 2 15d Girls U17 Colt Double Final 4 C. Quirk
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 4 16b Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 2 J. Costello
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 6 17b Girls Cadet Pair w/o Final 2 S. Sabia
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 3 18b Boys U17 Colt Single Final 2 S. Williams
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 6 18f Boys U17 Colt Single Final 6 S. Walker
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 6 19c Girls U17 Colt Single Final 3 S. Sabia
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 5 19d Girls U17 Colt Single Final 4 C. Winter
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 22b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 S. Eill
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 1 22c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 A. Johnson
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 1 23a Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final Y. Wang
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 1 24a Boys Cadet Single Final 1 P. Keenan
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 6 24b Boys Cadet Single Final 2 B. Mankowski
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 24f Boys Cadet Single Final 6 N. Hannon
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 6 25b Girls Cadet Single Final 2 J. Love
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 25c Girls Cadet Single Final 3 J. Greytok
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 25e Girls Cadet Single Final 5 D. Mervine
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 25f Girls Cadet Single Final 6 M. Kieft
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 26c Boys Cadet Eight Final 3 J. Costello
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 6 29a Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 1 S. Williams
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 6 29b Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 2 E. Rusk
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 5 32a Boys Cadet Eight Dash Final J. Costello
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 1 34a Boys Cadet Single Dash Final 1 N. Hannon
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 5 34a Boys Cadet Single Dash Final 1 P. Keenan

Crescent

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Justin Ochal 08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 4 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 D. Brown
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 2 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 L. Ragan
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 6 4a Boys Cadet Quad Final 1 D. Rostucher
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 2 4b Boys Cadet Quad Final 2 E. Meadows
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 8a Boys U14 Tyro Quad (1000m) Final R. D'Amico
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 12b Boys U17 Colt Double Final 2 P. Eells
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 12c Boys U17 Colt Double Final 3 A. McCall
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 12d Boys U17 Colt Double Final 4 E. Hack
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 12d Boys U17 Colt Double Final 4 F. Bruzek
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 13a Girls Cadet Double Final 1 T. Crosby
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 13f Girls Cadet Double Final 6 M. Guckin
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 1 14d Boys Cadet Double Final 4 J. Bucko
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 2 14f Boys Cadet Double Final 6 Y. Gilad
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 3 18c Boys U17 Colt Single Final 3 H. Kaminski
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 1 25b Girls Cadet Single Final 2 M. Guckin
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 25c Girls Cadet Single Final 3 M. Madden
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 25d Girls Cadet Single Final 4 A. Hallinan
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 25e Girls Cadet Single Final 5 T. Crosby
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 29a Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 1 A. McCall
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 5 29d Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 4 J. Cepis

Davenport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 6b Boys U17 Colt Eight Final 2 D. Canale
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 6 10d Boys Cadet Four Final 4 R. Doyle
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 10e Boys Cadet Four Final 5 J. Ringelstein
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 5 16a Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 1 P. McDermott
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 3 16b Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 2 R. Pere
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 6 16b Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 2 R. Young
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 1 20a Boys U17 Colt Four Final 1 R. Pere
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 20b Boys U17 Colt Four Final 2 E. Patti
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 26a Boys Cadet Eight Final 1 R. Doyle
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 26c Boys Cadet Eight Final 3 J. Chung
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 6 32a Boys Cadet Eight Dash Final R. Doyle

DeMatha

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bright 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 6 10b Boys Cadet Four Final 2 L. Lama
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 1 10d Boys Cadet Four Final 4 P. Rogers
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 20b Boys U17 Colt Four Final 2 E. McWithey
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 26b Boys Cadet Eight Final 2 L. Lama

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 1 4d Boys Cadet Quad Final 4 T. Gregson
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 1 5a Girls Cadet Quad Final 1 J. Jaskot
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 3 5b Girls Cadet Quad Final 2 J. Konopka
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 6a Boys U17 Colt Eight Final 1 O. Verrill
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 5 7a Girls U17 Colt Eight Final 1 H. Blatney
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 10b Boys Cadet Four Final 2 A. Virkler
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 1 10c Boys Cadet Four Final 3 J. Greenwood
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 5 10d Boys Cadet Four Final 4 G. Hamilton
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 11c Girls Cadet Four Final 3 M. McGreevey
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 11d Girls Cadet Four Final 4 M. Schrieber
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 5 13d Girls Cadet Double Final 4 J. Konopka
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 13e Girls Cadet Double Final 5 H. Lee
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 1 14a Boys Cadet Double Final 1 R. Milkman
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 14b Boys Cadet Double Final 2 T. Gregson
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 1 15d Girls U17 Colt Double Final 4 L. Alter
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 3 20a Boys U17 Colt Four Final 1 O. Verrill
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 1 20c Boys U17 Colt Four Final 3 J. Familetti
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 21a Girls U17 Colt Four Final 1 N. Horbowy
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 2 22c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 M. Konopka
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 26a Boys Cadet Eight Final 1 J. Schwarz
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 26c Boys Cadet Eight Final 3 A. Virkler
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 2 27a Girls Cadet Eight Final 1 M. McGreevey
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 4 30a Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 1 L. Alter
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 4 31a Mixed/Boys/Girls Cadet Octuple Final J. Konopka
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 4 33a Girls Cadet Eight Dash Final M. McGreevey
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 3 36a Mixed Cadet Eight Dash Final J. Konopka

Gloucester Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jack Moore 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 6 4e Boys Cadet Quad Final 5 G. Holland
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 6 12d Boys U17 Colt Double Final 4 Z. Musick-Williams
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 12e Boys U17 Colt Double Final 5 H. Emanus
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 6 14g Boys Cadet Double Final 7 G. Holland
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 3 18a Boys U17 Colt Single Final 1 Z. Musick-Williams
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 6 20a Boys U17 Colt Four Final 1 H. Emanus
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 6 21a Girls U17 Colt Four Final 1 B. Wilson
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 23a Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final G. Corcoran
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 6 29c Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 3 H. Emanus

Great Bay

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Voorhees 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 6 5d Girls Cadet Quad Final 4 E. Laurence
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 13a Girls Cadet Double Final 1 E. Sullivan
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 3 13c Girls Cadet Double Final 3 E. Laurence
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 3 14c Boys Cadet Double Final 3 J. norling
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 3 15c Girls U17 Colt Double Final 3 A. Szymanski
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 6 19a Girls U17 Colt Single Final 1 M. Gass
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 1 19c Girls U17 Colt Single Final 3 M. Dooley
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 1 24c Boys Cadet Single Final 3 E. Littlefield
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 24d Boys Cadet Single Final 4 A. Fleischer
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 6 24e Boys Cadet Single Final 5 J. norling
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 1 30d Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 4 A. Szymanski
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 4 34a Boys Cadet Single Dash Final 1 E. Littlefield

Great Blue

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hogan 11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 1 14g Boys Cadet Double Final 7 J. Hehmeyer

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Giegerich 03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 24f Boys Cadet Single Final 6 A. buchan
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 2 34a Boys Cadet Single Dash Final 1 A. buchan

Hudson River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
HRRA Programs 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 10a Boys Cadet Four Final 1 A. Mauer
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 10e Boys Cadet Four Final 5 J. Tivnan
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 11b Girls Cadet Four Final 2 J. Zachman
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 4 16c Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 3 M. Reilly
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 1 21c Girls U17 Colt Four Final 3 A. Telzerow
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 24d Boys Cadet Single Final 4 R. Burns
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 26a Boys Cadet Eight Final 1 J. Tivnan
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 6 27a Girls Cadet Eight Final 1 J. Zachman
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 3 32a Boys Cadet Eight Dash Final J. Tivnan
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 1 33a Girls Cadet Eight Dash Final K. Hilal
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 4 34b Boys Cadet Single Dash Final 2 B. Ackerman

Lehigh Camp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Conley 08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 2 3a Mixed/Boys/Girls U14 Tyro Eight (1000m) Final A. Reyes
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 6 21b Girls U17 Colt Four Final 2 A. Ayala
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 6 21c Girls U17 Colt Four Final 3 D. Gonzalez

Malta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mattson 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 M. Malarkey
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 5 4b Boys Cadet Quad Final 2 Z. Simpson
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 4 14a Boys Cadet Double Final 1 E. Kane
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 14b Boys Cadet Double Final 2 S. Connell
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 3 14d Boys Cadet Double Final 4 M. Malarkey
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 24c Boys Cadet Single Final 3 Z. Simpson
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 24d Boys Cadet Single Final 4 L. Draper
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 1 24e Boys Cadet Single Final 5 S. Connell
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 24g Boys Cadet Single Final 7 E. Kane

Manhasset

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Panzik 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 5 4d Boys Cadet Quad Final 4 D. Malina
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 5 5b Girls Cadet Quad Final 2 C. Doran
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 5 7b Girls U17 Colt Eight Final 2 D. Apostolou
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 5 10b Boys Cadet Four Final 2 C. Colaitis
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 11b Girls Cadet Four Final 2 C. Doran
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 4 14d Boys Cadet Double Final 4 W. Apostolou
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 6 14e Boys Cadet Double Final 5 D. Malina
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 4 15d Girls U17 Colt Double Final 4 C. Doran
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 2 15e Girls U17 Colt Double Final 5 A. Kapper
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 3 20c Boys U17 Colt Four Final 3 G. Zeccolella
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 21b Girls U17 Colt Four Final 2 E. Malysa
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 6 24a Boys Cadet Single Final 1 D. Malina
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 24f Boys Cadet Single Final 6 E. Wolff
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 25a Girls Cadet Single Final 1 S. Fleischer
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 26c Boys Cadet Eight Final 3 D. Malina
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 1 30a Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 1 H. Morris
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 3 30b Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 2 K. Wu
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 5 33a Girls Cadet Eight Dash Final E. Malysa
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 6 34a Boys Cadet Single Dash Final 1 E. Wolff
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 1 34b Boys Cadet Single Dash Final 2 D. Malina
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 5 35a Girls Cadet Single Dash Final S. Fleischer
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 5 36a Mixed Cadet Eight Dash Final E. Placeholder9

Maritime

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yan Vengerovskiy 08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 4 4a Boys Cadet Quad Final 1 J. Hilton
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 3 4b Boys Cadet Quad Final 2 D. Koproski
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 4 5b Girls Cadet Quad Final 2 M. Adams
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 10a Boys Cadet Four Final 1 R. Gregory
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 10c Boys Cadet Four Final 3 A. Williams
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 2 12a Boys U17 Colt Double Final 1 J. Sanzone
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 12e Boys U17 Colt Double Final 5 D. Loginsky
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 12f Boys U17 Colt Double Final 6 K. Tchakmakjian
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 6 14a Boys Cadet Double Final 1 J. Hilton
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 3 15b Girls U17 Colt Double Final 2 O. Sheridan
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 6 18a Boys U17 Colt Single Final 1 D. Loginsky
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 5 18b Boys U17 Colt Single Final 2 A. Simoneau
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 5 18c Boys U17 Colt Single Final 3 N. Hooper
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 4 18d Boys U17 Colt Single Final 4 C. Vetterli
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 4 18e Boys U17 Colt Single Final 5 M. dewolf
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 18f Boys U17 Colt Single Final 6 E. Miljkovic
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 5 20c Boys U17 Colt Four Final 3 W. Hall-Tipping
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 4 22c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 B. Legenzowski
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 24a Boys Cadet Single Final 1 L. Seibold
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 24b Boys Cadet Single Final 2 J. Batchelor
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 6 24c Boys Cadet Single Final 3 C. Scheurkogel
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 5 25d Girls Cadet Single Final 4 T. Aronstein
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 25f Girls Cadet Single Final 6 N. Partlow
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1 29a Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 1 G. Lesica
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 2 29b Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 2 N. Hooper
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 29c Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 3 D. Seibold
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 5 30b Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 2 A. Hall

Maroon Blades

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 3 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 K. Okamura
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 12b Boys U17 Colt Double Final 2 D. Yang
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 13b Girls Cadet Double Final 2 A. Perez
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 14h Boys Cadet Double Final 8 S. Campbell
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 4 15a Girls U17 Colt Double Final 1 H. Sisco
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 2 18e Boys U17 Colt Single Final 5 T. Montgomery
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 6 19d Girls U17 Colt Single Final 4 A. Walton Roth
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 5 22a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 A. Soderlund
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 24e Boys Cadet Single Final 5 W. Friedrich
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 1 29d Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 4 T. Montgomery

Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Gallagher 03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 24g Boys Cadet Single Final 7 J. Gallagher
Kris Grudt 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 6a Boys U17 Colt Eight Final 1 P. HOROSZEWSKI
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 2 7a Girls U17 Colt Eight Final 1 K. Levine
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 4 7b Girls U17 Colt Eight Final 2 J. Armetta
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 6 10a Boys Cadet Four Final 1 D. Costanzo
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 3 10d Boys Cadet Four Final 4 P. Zhelnin
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 10e Boys Cadet Four Final 5 C. Knott
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 11b Girls Cadet Four Final 2 J. Armetta
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 11c Girls Cadet Four Final 3 S. Tuder
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 1 16b Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 2 B. Stergion
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 2 16c Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 3 E. Kinter
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 1 17a Girls Cadet Pair w/o Final 1 P. Mishkin
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 17b Girls Cadet Pair w/o Final 2 C. Couillens
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 3 18d Boys U17 Colt Single Final 4 L. Deng
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 1 21a Girls U17 Colt Four Final 1 J. Armetta
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 21b Girls U17 Colt Four Final 2 K. Levine
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 24c Boys Cadet Single Final 3 R. Berger
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 24d Boys Cadet Single Final 4 B. Radvany
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 1 26a Boys Cadet Eight Final 1 J. Mongelli
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 26b Boys Cadet Eight Final 2 E. Kinter
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 1 27a Girls Cadet Eight Final 1 J. Armetta
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 6 27b Girls Cadet Eight Final 2 E. Anwar

Mountain Lakes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 5 6a Boys U17 Colt Eight Final 1 E. Lowndes
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 1 7a Girls U17 Colt Eight Final 1 C. Gangemi
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 2 10d Boys Cadet Four Final 4 B. Jones
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 1 16a Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 1 K. Ruehle
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 5 17a Girls Cadet Pair w/o Final 1 S. Senatore
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 4 20a Boys U17 Colt Four Final 1 E. infante
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 21a Girls U17 Colt Four Final 1 a. timoney
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 26b Boys Cadet Eight Final 2 C. Brady
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 3 27a Girls Cadet Eight Final 1 C. Gangemi
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 2 33a Girls Cadet Eight Dash Final S. Flower

Navesink River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Murphy 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 2 4c Boys Cadet Quad Final 3 M. Burke
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 4 5a Girls Cadet Quad Final 1 A. Kaeli
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 5c Girls Cadet Quad Final 3 J. Cade
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 5c Girls Cadet Quad Final 3 A. Goddard
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 1 12f Boys U17 Colt Double Final 6 M. Stachura
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 1 13a Girls Cadet Double Final 1 e. masacone
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 3 14a Boys Cadet Double Final 1 T. McAuliffe

Nereid

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dylan Gould 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 3 4c Boys Cadet Quad Final 3 M. Kulik
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 3 5a Girls Cadet Quad Final 1 E. Klecz
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 6 12a Boys U17 Colt Double Final 1 S. Brown
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 1 12c Boys U17 Colt Double Final 3 D. Sprawka
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 13d Girls Cadet Double Final 4 J. DiLauro
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 1 13f Girls Cadet Double Final 6 C. Hong
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 4 14e Boys Cadet Double Final 5 J. Rotenberg
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 1 15a Girls U17 Colt Double Final 1 A. Welton
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 5 15b Girls U17 Colt Double Final 2 A. Kuhl
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 2 15c Girls U17 Colt Double Final 3 E. Klecz
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 1 18a Boys U17 Colt Single Final 1 M. Kulik
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 5 18d Boys U17 Colt Single Final 4 J. Kropp
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 6 18e Boys U17 Colt Single Final 5 D. Sprawka
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 22b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 N. Rangel
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 24a Boys Cadet Single Final 1 G. Seiz
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 24e Boys Cadet Single Final 5 J. Cioffari
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 25b Girls Cadet Single Final 2 J. DiLauro
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 6 28a Mixed Cadet Double Final J. Cioffari
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 4 30d Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 4 A. Welton
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 1 35a Girls Cadet Single Dash Final J. DiLauro

New York

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 4 10c Boys Cadet Four Final 3 C. Grimm
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 6 10e Boys Cadet Four Final 5 A. Tully
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 12b Boys U17 Colt Double Final 2 J. Richman
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 2 14g Boys Cadet Double Final 7 C. Grimm
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 5 16c Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 3 G. Nacheff
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 4 29b Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 2 J. Richman

Newport

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 17b Girls Cadet Pair w/o Final 2 A. Goodwin

Niskayuna

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stacey Apfelbaum 08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 5 3a Mixed/Boys/Girls U14 Tyro Eight (1000m) Final L. Lanotte
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 3 5d Girls Cadet Quad Final 4 M. Rogers
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 6a Boys U17 Colt Eight Final 1 S. Quinn
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 3 7a Girls U17 Colt Eight Final 1 T. Wadsworth
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 11d Girls Cadet Four Final 4 M. Rogers
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 12c Boys U17 Colt Double Final 3 B. O'Connell
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 6 15d Girls U17 Colt Double Final 4 T. Wadsworth
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 1 15e Girls U17 Colt Double Final 5 J. Liguori
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 6 18b Boys U17 Colt Single Final 2 P. Lawry
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 19b Girls U17 Colt Single Final 2 F. Abad-Neagu
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 3 22a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 S. Anderson
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 5 27a Girls Cadet Eight Final 1 M. Rogers
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 29a Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 1 P. Bertram
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 29c Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 3 Q. Walsh
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 4 30b Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 2 M. Castle
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 2 30c Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 3 T. Wadsworth

North Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Laurie Howard 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 1 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 E. Shatouhy
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 4 22a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 S. Jones
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 24f Boys Cadet Single Final 6 E. Walker
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 5 34b Boys Cadet Single Dash Final 2 E. Walker
Oksana Tsimbalova 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 23a Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final T. Gallo

Norwalk River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
NRRA Primary 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 X. Den Nieuwenhuizen
08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 2 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 A. Tully
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 3 4a Boys Cadet Quad Final 1 B. Spiewak
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 12e Boys U17 Colt Double Final 5 J. Markow
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 3 16a Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 1 J. Trentos
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 3 16c Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 3 O. Peacock
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 20b Boys U17 Colt Four Final 2 L. Jenkins
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 23a Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final M. MacHale
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 24b Boys Cadet Single Final 2 J. Kineon
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 24d Boys Cadet Single Final 4 O. Peacock
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 6 24g Boys Cadet Single Final 7 E. Reichgut
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 29a Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 1 L. Jenkins
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 2 32a Boys Cadet Eight Dash Final E. Reichgut
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 3 34a Boys Cadet Single Dash Final 1 I. Trostle
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 3 34b Boys Cadet Single Dash Final 2 K. Lints

Orange County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Shedden 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 6 4b Boys Cadet Quad Final 2 A. Hoff
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 4 10d Boys Cadet Four Final 4 A. Hoff
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 1 11a Girls Cadet Four Final 1 C. Miller
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 4 13c Girls Cadet Double Final 3 J. Forbes
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 5 14a Boys Cadet Double Final 1 J. Bednarek
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 17b Girls Cadet Pair w/o Final 2 J. Forbes

Pegasus

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 5 2a Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final O. Rotondo
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 9a Girls U14 Tyro Quad (1000m) Final J. Winter
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 5 9a Girls U14 Tyro Quad (1000m) Final G. Myers
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 6 13c Girls Cadet Double Final 3 E. Briggs
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 19c Girls U17 Colt Single Final 3 J. Winter
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 6 22a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 G. Myers
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 22b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 A. Chakraborty
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 6 22c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 J. Winter
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 5 30a Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 1 J. Winter

Pelham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
MaryAnn Provenzano 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 3 4d Boys Cadet Quad Final 4 N. Brown
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 5 5a Girls Cadet Quad Final 1 L. Vorbach
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 3 10a Boys Cadet Four Final 1 N. Brown
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 11a Girls Cadet Four Final 1 P. Cronin
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 2 14e Boys Cadet Double Final 5 N. Brown
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 1 14f Boys Cadet Double Final 6 G. Jorissen
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 2 15a Girls U17 Colt Double Final 1 B. McIver
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 1 19b Girls U17 Colt Single Final 2 G. Sperber
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 6 25a Girls Cadet Single Final 1 L. Yu
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 1 25f Girls Cadet Single Final 6 L. Vorbach
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 28a Mixed Cadet Double Final A. Upton

Port Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michiel Bartman 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 1 11c Girls Cadet Four Final 3 M. McIntyre
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 12b Boys U17 Colt Double Final 2 C. Byrne
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 14b Boys Cadet Double Final 2 A. Lau
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 3 17a Girls Cadet Pair w/o Final 1 M. McIntyre
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 2 18d Boys U17 Colt Single Final 4 E. Dunning
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 3 18e Boys U17 Colt Single Final 5 J. Lurvey
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 2 19a Girls U17 Colt Single Final 1 L. Rust
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 2 20c Boys U17 Colt Four Final 3 C. Byrne
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 21a Girls U17 Colt Four Final 1 Z. cotronis
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 4 27a Girls Cadet Eight Final 1 M. McIntyre
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 1 28a Mixed Cadet Double Final A. Friedman
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 3 29b Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 2 J. Lurvey
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 1 31a Mixed/Boys/Girls Cadet Octuple Final A. Friedman

Resilient

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Allbright 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 2 4d Boys Cadet Quad Final 4 D. Yutin
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 6 5c Girls Cadet Quad Final 3 A. Gall
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 11c Girls Cadet Four Final 3 G. McDonald
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 13b Girls Cadet Double Final 2 N. LaJoie
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 3 14e Boys Cadet Double Final 5 P. Sheridan
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 5 14f Boys Cadet Double Final 6 D. Yutin
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 6 15b Girls U17 Colt Double Final 2 L. Nicolai
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 3 15d Girls U17 Colt Double Final 4 V. Lanning
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 17b Girls Cadet Pair w/o Final 2 G. McDonald
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 19b Girls U17 Colt Single Final 2 L. Nicolai
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 25e Girls Cadet Single Final 5 G. McDonald
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 2 30b Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 2 A. Gall
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 6 31a Mixed/Boys/Girls Cadet Octuple Final A. Krobot

Rockland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Boyd 08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 1 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 K. McCabe
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 5 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 A. Rostek
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 6 15e Girls U17 Colt Double Final 5 K. Nueva
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 6 18c Boys U17 Colt Single Final 3 A. Rostek
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 19b Girls U17 Colt Single Final 2 G. Welp
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 1 19d Girls U17 Colt Single Final 4 A. Pielago
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 22b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 V. Even-Chen
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 24e Boys Cadet Single Final 5 A. Arcasoy
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 5 25f Girls Cadet Single Final 6 G. Welp

Row New York - Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Row NY 08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 3 3a Mixed/Boys/Girls U14 Tyro Eight (1000m) Final K. Salmon
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 4 4b Boys Cadet Quad Final 2 R. Zeid
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 3 12a Boys U17 Colt Double Final 1 J. Santos
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 13f Girls Cadet Double Final 6 A. Chapman
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 4 15b Girls U17 Colt Double Final 2 B. Swartz
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 21c Girls U17 Colt Four Final 3 D. Quezada
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 26b Boys Cadet Eight Final 2 J. Franco
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 27b Girls Cadet Eight Final 2 A. Chapman

RowAmerica Rye

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marko Serafimovski 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 1 4c Boys Cadet Quad Final 3 R. Alter
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 4 4d Boys Cadet Quad Final 4 H. GRODIN
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 2 5b Girls Cadet Quad Final 2 A. GIANNETTI
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 5 12a Boys U17 Colt Double Final 1 N. Sharma
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 6 12c Boys U17 Colt Double Final 3 D. Mackle
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 1 12d Boys U17 Colt Double Final 4 C. Seiler
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 12f Boys U17 Colt Double Final 6 M. Smith
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 6 13b Girls Cadet Double Final 2 M. Holmes
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 6 14b Boys Cadet Double Final 2 R. Alter
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 1 14c Boys Cadet Double Final 3 S. Hayes
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 3 14g Boys Cadet Double Final 7 J. Greer
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 3 15a Girls U17 Colt Double Final 1 e. napack
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 5 15e Girls U17 Colt Double Final 5 A. Telesca
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 4 17a Girls Cadet Pair w/o Final 1 K. Morrissy
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 2 18a Boys U17 Colt Single Final 1 K. Repetto
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 2 18b Boys U17 Colt Single Final 2 E. Rabinowitz
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 4 18b Boys U17 Colt Single Final 2 G. Theunissen
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 1 18c Boys U17 Colt Single Final 3 T. Gough
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 18f Boys U17 Colt Single Final 6 H. Dubitsky
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 6 19b Girls U17 Colt Single Final 2 A. McIntyre
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 5 19c Girls U17 Colt Single Final 3 e. napack
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 2 19d Girls U17 Colt Single Final 4 C. Jackson
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 21c Girls U17 Colt Four Final 3 K. Hassenfratz
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 24b Boys Cadet Single Final 2 H. GRODIN
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 25b Girls Cadet Single Final 2 M. Holmes
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 25c Girls Cadet Single Final 3 K. Morrissy
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 2 25d Girls Cadet Single Final 4 H. Schaenman
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 29a Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 1 A. Dore
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 29c Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 3 J. Stanley
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 4 29d Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 4 D. Mackle
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 2 30a Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 1 V. Belloso

Saugatuck

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Schmidt 01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 2 18c Boys U17 Colt Single Final 3 J. Schmidt

Shaker Heights

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Becky Bynum 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 13f Girls Cadet Double Final 6 O. Whittier

Shenendehowa

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean O'Brien 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 1 4e Boys Cadet Quad Final 5 s. ryan
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 4 5d Girls Cadet Quad Final 4 C. Coy
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 2 6b Boys U17 Colt Eight Final 2 D. Emphasis
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 2 7b Girls U17 Colt Eight Final 2 K. Zink
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 5 10c Boys Cadet Four Final 3 M. Scarafile
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 12e Boys U17 Colt Double Final 5 A. Cuva
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 1 13c Girls Cadet Double Final 3 M. Ritter
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 6 14f Boys Cadet Double Final 6 M. Campone
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 5 15a Girls U17 Colt Double Final 1 C. Coy
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 6 15c Girls U17 Colt Double Final 3 M. CARNEY
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 4 20c Boys U17 Colt Four Final 3 D. Emphasis
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 2 21a Girls U17 Colt Four Final 1 S. Grosky
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 21c Girls U17 Colt Four Final 3 A. Serapilio
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 24b Boys Cadet Single Final 2 J. Freitas
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 25a Girls Cadet Single Final 1 M. McDonald
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 5 29b Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 2 P. Rankin
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 4 30c Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 3 K. Zink
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 1 32a Boys Cadet Eight Dash Final s. ryan
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 6 34b Boys Cadet Single Dash Final 2 M. Campone

South Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 3 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 V. Cart-Sanders
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 4 4c Boys Cadet Quad Final 3 J. Kolb
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 5c Girls Cadet Quad Final 3 A. Schmidt
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 6b Boys U17 Colt Eight Final 2 C. Tanas
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 1 10b Boys Cadet Four Final 2 P. Malone
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 6 10c Boys Cadet Four Final 3 J. Kolb
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 11d Girls Cadet Four Final 4 D. Rotchford
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 1 12a Boys U17 Colt Double Final 1 N. McHugh
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 1 12e Boys U17 Colt Double Final 5 J. Raab
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 1 13d Girls Cadet Double Final 4 M. Koelsch
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 13e Girls Cadet Double Final 5 G. Rivenburgh
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 6 14d Boys Cadet Double Final 4 Z. GIll
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 14h Boys Cadet Double Final 8 H. LaGatta
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 4 15c Girls U17 Colt Double Final 3 S. Kolb
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 3 15e Girls U17 Colt Double Final 5 D. Rotchford
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 19b Girls U17 Colt Single Final 2 S. Kolb
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 19c Girls U17 Colt Single Final 3 S. Gutierrez
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 2 20a Boys U17 Colt Four Final 1 E. Bisco-Werner
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 20b Boys U17 Colt Four Final 2 A. Small
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 22c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 E. Kipers
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 25b Girls Cadet Single Final 2 M. Cicha
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 1 29c Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 3 A. Small
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 1 30c Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 3 S. Kolb
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 4 32a Boys Cadet Eight Dash Final C. Tanas

Stonington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
SUSAN BIBEAU 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 6 12b Boys U17 Colt Double Final 2 I. Thornell

Swan Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amelia Aspell 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 1 10a Boys Cadet Four Final 1 M. Rahtz
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 4 12a Boys U17 Colt Double Final 1 I. Vogelsang
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 13b Girls Cadet Double Final 2 O. Ondis
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 14h Boys Cadet Double Final 8 M. Rahtz
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 1 16c Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 3 W. Darling
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 2 17a Girls Cadet Pair w/o Final 1 G. Roberts
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 20b Boys U17 Colt Four Final 2 H. Baker
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 1 21b Girls U17 Colt Four Final 2 r. cooper
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 1 26b Boys Cadet Eight Final 2 I. Fitzsimons
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 27b Girls Cadet Eight Final 2 M. Webster
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 28a Mixed Cadet Double Final E. Altier
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 5 30d Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 4 J. LeChien

Unaffiliated

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anne Casson 03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 1 25a Girls Cadet Single Final 1 F. Casson
M Sherman 01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 5 18a Boys U17 Colt Single Final 1 M. Sherman
Sam Millner 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 6 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 S. Millner

Unaffiliated

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christina Hostetter 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 25c Girls Cadet Single Final 3 C. Hostetter

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Quaid 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 5c Girls Cadet Quad Final 3 A. Frishman
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 1 13e Girls Cadet Double Final 5 Z. Wenzinger
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 2 15b Girls U17 Colt Double Final 2 A. Frishman
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 25a Girls Cadet Single Final 1 Z. Wenzinger
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 25b Girls Cadet Single Final 2 R. Anthony
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 6 35a Girls Cadet Single Dash Final Z. Wenzinger

Upper River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Bridges 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 3 2a Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final E. Iwasyk
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 2 4a Boys Cadet Quad Final 1 A. Danna
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 10b Boys Cadet Four Final 2 S. Donohue
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 11d Girls Cadet Four Final 4 E. Iwasyk
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 13d Girls Cadet Double Final 4 M. Wade
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 14b Boys Cadet Double Final 2 W. Adams
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 4 14c Boys Cadet Double Final 3 Z. Geiser
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 3 14f Boys Cadet Double Final 6 J. Zampirri
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 4 15e Girls U17 Colt Double Final 5 E. Iwasyk
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 4 16a Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 1 Z. Geiser
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 2 16b Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 2 W. Adams
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 5 18e Boys U17 Colt Single Final 5 W. Adams
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 2 34b Boys Cadet Single Dash Final 2 S. Donohue

V-Sculls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dmitri Vlasov 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 4 4e Boys Cadet Quad Final 5 D. Sorbaro
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 5 14c Boys Cadet Double Final 3 C. Ruf
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 6 14h Boys Cadet Double Final 8 D. Sorbaro

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Colin Regan 08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 1 4a Boys Cadet Quad Final 1 E. Tingley
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 10a Boys Cadet Four Final 1 C. Tuckerman
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 13d Girls Cadet Double Final 4 A. Hain
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 6 14c Boys Cadet Double Final 3 T. Filiaci
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 6 16a Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 1 C. Rooney
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 6 17a Girls Cadet Pair w/o Final 1 J. Comerford
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 17b Girls Cadet Pair w/o Final 2 E. Weiss
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 5 19a Girls U17 Colt Single Final 1 D. Marlin Andrews
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 6 22b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 E. Placeholder1
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 25e Girls Cadet Single Final 5 E. Weiss
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 5 28a Mixed Cadet Double Final K. Fisher
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 2 36a Mixed Cadet Eight Dash Final M. Barkenbush
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 4 36a Mixed Cadet Eight Dash Final C. Castorino
Tony Mattson 05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 5 31a Mixed/Boys/Girls Cadet Octuple Final Z. Simpson

Whitemarsh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 A. Walkush
08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 5 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 A. Moeller
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 3 4e Boys Cadet Quad Final 5 N. Moeller
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 1 5d Girls Cadet Quad Final 4 A. Giongo
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 3 7b Girls U17 Colt Eight Final 2 H. Savastano
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 12d Boys U17 Colt Double Final 4 D. Wierzbicki
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 13b Girls Cadet Double Final 2 M. Clancy
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 13e Girls Cadet Double Final 5 E. Myers
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 14b Boys Cadet Double Final 2 W. KANE
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 21b Girls U17 Colt Four Final 2 A. Sack
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 3 29d Boys U17 Colt Quad Final 4 D. Wierzbicki
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 5 30c Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 3 A. Sack
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 3 30d Girls U17 Colt Quad Final 4 A. Ruck
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 3 31a Mixed/Boys/Girls Cadet Octuple Final N. Moeller

Xavier

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Peter Belmonte 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 10e Boys Cadet Four Final 5 G. Civitello
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 2 16a Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 1 G. Civitello
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 5 16b Boys Cadet Pair w/o Final 2 G. McGarry
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 6 18d Boys U17 Colt Single Final 4 G. McGarry
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 24a Boys Cadet Single Final 1 G. Civitello
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 24f Boys Cadet Single Final 6 N. Carso
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 24g Boys Cadet Single Final 7 J. Marcin