2016 Philadelphia Youth Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Advanced Community RA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Oksana Tsimbalova 08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 2 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 G. Chen
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 3 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 T. Sanabria
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 12a Girls J18 Double Final 1 T. Khurana
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 13h Boys J18 Double Final 8 A. Donlan
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 5 14a Girls J16 Double Final 1 H. Lynch
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 5 15b Boys Pair w/o Final 2 M. Dain
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 1 17d Boys J16 Single Final 4 T. Yadali
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 6 18a Girls J16 Single Final 1 T. Khurana
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 21a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 H. Lynch
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 21b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 G. Kellogg
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 22a Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final G. Chen
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 23b Boys J18 Single Final 2 M. DiMinno
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 23d Boys J18 Single Final 4 N. Rylov
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 24d Girls J18 Single Final 4 K. Marren
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 27a Boys J16 Quad Final 1 M. Dain

Bachelors

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Florio 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 2 5a Boys J18 Quad Final 1 L. Birch
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 3 5d Boys J18 Quad Final 4 S. Glover
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 6b Girls J18 Quad Final 2 K. Maguire
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 12c Girls J18 Double Final 3 V. Frusone
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 12e Girls J18 Double Final 5 D. Mervine
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 5 13e Boys J18 Double Final 5 m. jiles
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 3 13g Boys J18 Double Final 7 L. Birch
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 4 17b Boys J16 Single Final 2 Y. Gilad
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 5 17d Boys J16 Single Final 4 N. Terwiesch
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 1 18a Girls J16 Single Final 1 K. Maguire
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 23c Boys J18 Single Final 3 M. Crawford
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 23e Boys J18 Single Final 5 S. Glover
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 24e Girls J18 Single Final 5 D. Mervine

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Judd Anderson 08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 4 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 D. Chainey
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 5 1d Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 4 S. Cochran
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 5 2b Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 M. Mohammad
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 4 4 Under 14 Eight (Mixed/Boys/Girls) (1000m) Final T. Hayes
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 1 5b Boys J18 Quad Final 2 T. Rogers
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 1 6a Girls J18 Quad Final 1 R. Schaefer
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 11d Boys J16 Double Final 4 J. Rogers
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 1 12a Girls J18 Double Final 1 M. Doak
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 6 12d Girls J18 Double Final 4 C. Waters
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 2 13a Boys J18 Double Final 1 W. Moorer
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 6 14d Girls J16 Double Final 4 A. Hinton
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 3 14e Girls J16 Double Final 5 M. Hinton
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 17f Boys J16 Single Final 6 J. Lamason
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 18b Girls J16 Single Final 2 A. Hinton
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 5 18c Girls J16 Single Final 3 Z. Brown
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 22a Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final J. Ouwerkerk
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 22a Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final L. Bradley
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 5 24b Girls J18 Single Final 2 L. McDaniel
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 6 24c Girls J18 Single Final 3 S. Devine
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 1 24d Girls J18 Single Final 4 M. Doak
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 24f Girls J18 Single Final 6 C. Waters
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 6 27a Boys J16 Quad Final 1 J. Ouwerkerk
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 4 28b Girls J16 Quad Final 2 C. Millan
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 2 28c Girls J16 Quad Final 3 G. McDaniel

Bare Hills RA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Hatton 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 5 6c Girls J18 Quad Final 3 E. Smith
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 5 9c Boys J18 Four Final 3 J. McWhite
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 1 9d Boys J18 Four Final 4 W. Thompson
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 10b Girls J18 Four Final 2 V. Bulpin
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 4 11c Boys J16 Double Final 3 T. Lindsey
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 6 13b Boys J18 Double Final 2 J. McWhite
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 5 13c Boys J18 Double Final 3 W. Thompson
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 1 14c Girls J16 Double Final 3 E. Atherton
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 5 14d Girls J16 Double Final 4 K. Fay
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 5 15a Boys Pair w/o Final 1 A. Ewing
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 3 17b Boys J16 Single Final 2 J. Hart
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 2 17d Boys J16 Single Final 4 J. Walsh
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 6 17e Boys J16 Single Final 5 M. Densen
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 17f Boys J16 Single Final 6 C. Carbonell
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 5 17g Boys J16 Single Final 7 T. Lindsey
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 18a Girls J16 Single Final 1 K. Fay
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 18a Girls J16 Single Final 1 E. Smith
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 18b Girls J16 Single Final 2 K. Liu
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 3 18c Girls J16 Single Final 3 V. Bulpin
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 3 18d Girls J16 Single Final 4 S. Gomez
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 5 18d Girls J16 Single Final 4 E. Haviland
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 23a Boys J18 Single Final 1 M. Mascarin
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 23b Boys J18 Single Final 2 A. Ewing
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 23d Boys J18 Single Final 4 B. Fay
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 1 23e Boys J18 Single Final 5 J. Hollenberg
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 23f Boys J18 Single Final 6 W. Thompson
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 2 24b Girls J18 Single Final 2 C. Farren
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 24e Girls J18 Single Final 5 A. Goldsher
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 3 27b Boys J16 Quad Final 2 J. Walsh

Bergen County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 C. Donnelly
08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 1 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 B. Galione
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 5 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 H. Hoshida
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 4 1d Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 4 A. Rapella
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 1 13a Boys J18 Double Final 1 C. Labozzetta
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 3 13c Boys J18 Double Final 3 D. Mulcahy
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 6 13d Boys J18 Double Final 4 B. Galione
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 19d Boys J16 Four Final 4 J. Reis
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 23b Boys J18 Single Final 2 T. Ranjan
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 23d Boys J18 Single Final 4 C. Labozzetta
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 6 23e Boys J18 Single Final 5 R. Sunden
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 24c Girls J18 Single Final 3 J. Giannotta
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 1 27c Boys J16 Quad Final 3 J. Reis
05:53 PM 05:13 05:23 05:33 4 30c Boys Single Dash Final 3 T. Ranjan

Burnt Hills RA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
BHRA Coaches 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 10c Girls J18 Four Final 3 S. Kelley
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 3 11e Boys J16 Double Final 5 M. Veresko
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 1 17a Boys J16 Single Final 1 J. Shafer

Central Penn.

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Derek Updegraff 10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 6 12b Girls J18 Double Final 2 M. Heckman
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 12f Girls J18 Double Final 6 M. Orr
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 13h Boys J18 Double Final 8 M. Troppe
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 1 14a Girls J16 Double Final 1 E. Hartung

City Island

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Guy Monseair 08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 2 2a Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 G. Mandarano
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 3 2b Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 S. Vleck
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 6b Girls J18 Quad Final 2 A. Cestaro
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 6d Girls J18 Quad Final 4 S. Akellian
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 2 10b Girls J18 Four Final 2 K. Burke
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 12a Girls J18 Double Final 1 A. Cestaro
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 1 12b Girls J18 Double Final 2 L. Schulman
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 12c Girls J18 Double Final 3 K. Thomas
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 6 14a Girls J16 Double Final 1 L. Rauschnabel
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 2 14b Girls J16 Double Final 2 S. Vleck
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 1 14d Girls J16 Double Final 4 N. Bregman
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 2 18c Girls J16 Single Final 3 N. Bregman
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 2 18d Girls J16 Single Final 4 G. Bussey
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 1 21a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 G. Mandarano
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 21b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 D. Bregman
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 21c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 E. Winston
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 26a Girls Eight Final 1 A. Cestaro
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 2 28b Girls J16 Quad Final 2 N. Bregman
06:01 PM 05:21 05:31 05:41 2 31b Girls Single Dash Final 2 E. Cagliostro
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 3 31c Girls Single Dash Final 3 L. Schulman

Conshohocken

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 4 2a Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 C. Winter
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 1 5a Boys J18 Quad Final 1 B. Allan
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 2 5b Boys J18 Quad Final 2 H. Scarlato
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 5 6d Girls J18 Quad Final 4 B. Pelletier
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 6 7a Boys J16 Eight Final 1 R. Smigiel
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 9b Boys J18 Four Final 2 J. O'Brien
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 3 9e Boys J18 Four Final 5 M. Palmer
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 11b Boys J16 Double Final 2 T. Scheuritzel
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 1 11c Boys J16 Double Final 3 B. Mankowski
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 12e Girls J18 Double Final 5 C. Winter
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 12g Girls J18 Double Final 7 F. Maruca
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 6 13c Boys J18 Double Final 3 C. Lauder
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 6 13f Boys J18 Double Final 6 W. Koch
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 13h Boys J18 Double Final 8 D. McKay
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 3 14b Girls J16 Double Final 2 S. Scheuritzel
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 4 14c Girls J16 Double Final 3 K. Healy
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 2 15a Boys Pair w/o Final 1 B. Lyons
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 4 15b Boys Pair w/o Final 2 J. O'Brien
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 4 17a Boys J16 Single Final 1 B. Mankowski
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 5 17b Boys J16 Single Final 2 A. Wirtel
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 4 17e Boys J16 Single Final 5 A. Quintiliani
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 5 19b Boys J16 Four Final 2 T. Russell
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 6 21b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 J. Winter
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 21c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 A. Eaton
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 6 21c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 J. Carlo
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 22a Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final M. Hamilton
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 25b Boys Eight Final 2 J. O'Brien
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 27a Boys J16 Quad Final 1 B. Mankowski
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 5 27b Boys J16 Quad Final 2 P. Keenan
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 4 28a Girls J16 Quad Final 1 S. Scheuritzel
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 5 28c Girls J16 Quad Final 3 M. Kieft
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 3 29a Mens/Womens/Mixed Jr Octuple Final P. Keenan
05:49 PM 05:09 05:19 05:29 2 30b Boys Single Dash Final 2 G. Wuollet
05:53 PM 05:13 05:23 05:33 3 30c Boys Single Dash Final 3 B. Allan
06:01 PM 05:21 05:31 05:41 5 31b Girls Single Dash Final 2 J. Greytok

Cooper TC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 5 2a Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 K. Frykholm
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 5 5c Boys J18 Quad Final 3 J. Raab
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 1 9a Boys J18 Four Final 1 J. Goldberg
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 5 11c Boys J16 Double Final 3 J. Raab
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 11d Boys J16 Double Final 4 W. Bentley
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 11g Boys J16 Double Final 7 W. Glennon
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 12f Girls J18 Double Final 6 R. Costa
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 12g Girls J18 Double Final 7 M. Koelsch
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 2 13d Boys J18 Double Final 4 J. Raab
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 3 13f Boys J18 Double Final 6 J. Kolb
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 2 14a Girls J16 Double Final 1 A. Fisher
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 3 14d Girls J16 Double Final 4 R. White
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 4 14e Girls J16 Double Final 5 S. Kolb
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 2 15c Boys Pair w/o Final 3 E. Mirfin
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 6 17a Boys J16 Single Final 1 H. LaGatta
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 1 19c Boys J16 Four Final 3 D. Mitnick
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 4 21a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 C. Van Es
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 24c Girls J18 Single Final 3 M. Chinnici
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 5 28d Girls J16 Quad Final 4 A. Fisher

Crescent

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Justin Ochal 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 3 5a Boys J18 Quad Final 1 A. Panchella
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 6b Girls J18 Quad Final 2 A. Hallinan
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 11d Boys J16 Double Final 4 A. Kostyk
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 11g Boys J16 Double Final 7 Z. Roche
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 6 12a Girls J18 Double Final 1 M. Guckin
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 5 13a Boys J18 Double Final 1 E. Meadows
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 13b Boys J18 Double Final 2 D. Rostucher
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 4 13c Boys J18 Double Final 3 J. Bucko
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 6 23c Boys J18 Single Final 3 L. Iacovelli
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 6 23d Boys J18 Single Final 4 E. Dunbar
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 23e Boys J18 Single Final 5 M. Cottrell
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 23f Boys J18 Single Final 6 C. Saunders
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 23g Boys J18 Single Final 7 M. Hirst
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 5 27c Boys J16 Quad Final 3 N. Kumpf
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 5 27d Boys J16 Quad Final 4 E. Hack

Davenport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 7a Boys J16 Eight Final 1 B. Burbage
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 9c Boys J18 Four Final 3 M. Ptucha
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 4 9d Boys J18 Four Final 4 J. Ringelstein
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 6 15a Boys Pair w/o Final 1 B. Burbage
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 3 15b Boys Pair w/o Final 2 R. Young
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 1 15c Boys Pair w/o Final 3 M. Ptucha
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 2 19b Boys J16 Four Final 2 C. Kwas
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 4 25a Boys Eight Final 1 M. Ptucha

East End

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Hubbard 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 13b Boys J18 Double Final 2 m. hubbard
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 3 17a Boys J16 Single Final 1 m. hubbard
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 23e Boys J18 Single Final 5 B. McCombe

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 6b Girls J18 Quad Final 2 L. Tierney
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 4 6c Girls J18 Quad Final 3 J. Konopka
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 2 7b Boys J16 Eight Final 2 A. Landaiche
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 1 8a Girls J16 Eight Final 1 J. Jaskot
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 8b Girls J16 Eight Final 2 A. Rowling
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 9c Boys J18 Four Final 3 W. Purtill
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 2 9d Boys J18 Four Final 4 L. Kelley
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 2 9e Boys J18 Four Final 5 V. Armetta
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 6 10a Girls J18 Four Final 1 M. Lamb
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 6 10b Girls J18 Four Final 2 B. Baxter
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 5 12b Girls J18 Double Final 2 G. Loughlin
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 12e Girls J18 Double Final 5 J. Konopka
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 6 12f Girls J18 Double Final 6 K. White
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 5 13f Boys J18 Double Final 6 V. Armetta
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 1 18d Girls J16 Single Final 4 D. Marlin Andrews
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 19a Boys J16 Four Final 1 O. Hinkley
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 3 20b Girls J16 Four Final 2 A. Rowling
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 6 24b Girls J18 Single Final 2 A. Devine
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 6 25a Boys Eight Final 1 O. Hinkley
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 25b Boys Eight Final 2 W. Purtill
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 5 25c Boys Eight Final 3 L. Kelley
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 4 26b Girls Eight Final 2 L. Tierney
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 1 28a Girls J16 Quad Final 1 J. Jaskot
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 4 28c Girls J16 Quad Final 3 M. Gantt

Gloucester Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jack Moore 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 6 11e Boys J16 Double Final 5 T. Fox
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 11f Boys J16 Double Final 6 E. Schacht
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 4 14b Girls J16 Double Final 2 K. Price-Kaleikini
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 2 17c Boys J16 Single Final 3 C. Thomas
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 18a Girls J16 Single Final 1 E. Frayser
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 1 18b Girls J16 Single Final 2 K. Price-Kaleikini
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 1 27b Boys J16 Quad Final 2 E. Schacht
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 1 30a Boys Single Dash Final 1 M. Moore

Great River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Leonard 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 4 5c Boys J18 Quad Final 3 H. O'Rourke
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 2 6c Girls J18 Quad Final 3 M. Newman
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 12a Girls J18 Double Final 1 M. Newman
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 12f Girls J18 Double Final 6 K. Meehan
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 2 13c Boys J18 Double Final 3 H. O'Rourke
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 6 18d Girls J16 Single Final 4 M. Santabarbara
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 23c Boys J18 Single Final 3 S. Micinilio
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 24c Girls J18 Single Final 3 M. Parente

Harvey's Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Deidrah Kennedy 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 H. Lynett
08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 5 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 Y. Wasik
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 2 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 B. Crispin
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 1 11a Boys J16 Double Final 1 B. Crispin
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 3 12d Girls J18 Double Final 4 N. Wasik
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 4 13d Boys J18 Double Final 4 S. Lynett
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 21b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 S. Dyer
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 21c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 N. Wasik
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 1 23a Boys J18 Single Final 1 M. Crispin
05:49 PM 05:09 05:19 05:29 4 30b Boys Single Dash Final 2 S. Lynett

Hudson River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
HRRA Programs 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 3 1d Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 4 M. Chau
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 7a Boys J16 Eight Final 1 D. Sweeney
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 8b Girls J16 Eight Final 2 N. cvijic
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 9a Boys J18 Four Final 1 B. Castillo Varda
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 1 9c Boys J18 Four Final 3 P. Kalocay
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 1 9e Boys J18 Four Final 5 B. Leyva
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 10a Girls J18 Four Final 1 S. Langa
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 10b Girls J18 Four Final 2 N. Wajda
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 12c Girls J18 Double Final 3 M. Hyland
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 13h Boys J18 Double Final 8 R. Burns
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 5 14b Girls J16 Double Final 2 N. Rabe
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 1 17g Boys J16 Single Final 7 M. Chau
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 4 19b Boys J16 Four Final 2 D. Sweeney
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 19c Boys J16 Four Final 3 B. Skeels
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 2 21a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 V. Horner
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 23b Boys J18 Single Final 2 R. Burns
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 23f Boys J18 Single Final 6 B. Panzer
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 25b Boys Eight Final 2 P. Kalocay
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 25c Boys Eight Final 3 N. Cerbini
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1 26a Girls Eight Final 1 K. Hilal
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 5 26b Girls Eight Final 2 N. cvijic
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 2 31c Girls Single Dash Final 3 N. Rabe

Malta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mattson 03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 23a Boys J18 Single Final 1 A. Feeney

Manhasset HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Greene 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 6 7b Boys J16 Eight Final 2 B. Weisberg
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 8b Girls J16 Eight Final 2 M. Lyons
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 12c Girls J18 Double Final 3 M. Loree
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 1 19b Boys J16 Four Final 2 G. Menke
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 2 19c Boys J16 Four Final 3 B. Weisberg
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 20a Girls J16 Four Final 1 R. Corcoran
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 4 20b Girls J16 Four Final 2 I. Caton
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 1 25b Boys Eight Final 2 B. Weisberg
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 26a Girls Eight Final 1 M. Lyons

Maritime

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yan Vengerovskiy 08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 3 2a Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 G. Skolds
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 3 5c Boys J18 Quad Final 3 T. Ekern
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 2 5d Boys J18 Quad Final 4 K. Whoolley
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 1 7a Boys J16 Eight Final 1 R. Borsy
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 11b Boys J16 Double Final 2 M. Lindies
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 6 11c Boys J16 Double Final 3 J. Batchelor
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 6 11d Boys J16 Double Final 4 R. Borsy
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 11e Boys J16 Double Final 5 A. Williams
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 11e Boys J16 Double Final 5 N. Hooper
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 1 11f Boys J16 Double Final 6 W. Legenzowski
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 1 11g Boys J16 Double Final 7 W. Grotto
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 12b Girls J18 Double Final 2 M. Bose
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 3 14c Girls J16 Double Final 3 S. Bazata
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 6 14e Girls J16 Double Final 5 I. DeSpirito
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 2 17a Boys J16 Single Final 1 A. Williams
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 5 17a Boys J16 Single Final 1 R. Carpenter
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 2 17b Boys J16 Single Final 2 W. Legenzowski
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 4 17c Boys J16 Single Final 3 R. Borsy
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 3 17d Boys J16 Single Final 4 M. D'Agostino
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 3 17e Boys J16 Single Final 5 A. Orner
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 17f Boys J16 Single Final 6 E. Koeckert
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 2 17g Boys J16 Single Final 7 L. Seibold
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 5 18b Girls J16 Single Final 2 M. Adams
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 1 23c Boys J18 Single Final 3 R. Gregory
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 23e Boys J18 Single Final 5 Z. Johnston
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 1 23g Boys J18 Single Final 7 T. Ekern
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 24e Girls J18 Single Final 5 M. Avallone
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 24g Girls J18 Single Final 7 M. Bose
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 27a Boys J16 Quad Final 1 R. Sill
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 2 27b Boys J16 Quad Final 2 T. Kortekaas
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 3 27c Boys J16 Quad Final 3 T. Cone
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 2 28d Girls J16 Quad Final 4 M. Adams

Maroon Blades

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 D. Park
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 4 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 T. Montgomery
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 6 6a Girls J18 Quad Final 1 E. Dwyer
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 3 6c Girls J18 Quad Final 3 E. Gilman
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 6d Girls J18 Quad Final 4 C. Callaghan
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 2 11c Boys J16 Double Final 3 T. Montgomery
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 11d Boys J16 Double Final 4 W. Friedrich
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 1 11e Boys J16 Double Final 5 H. Koontz
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 11g Boys J16 Double Final 7 D. DuRivage
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 12a Girls J18 Double Final 1 M. Gibson
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 12c Girls J18 Double Final 3 E. Gilman
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 5 12f Girls J18 Double Final 6 E. Dwyer
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 12g Girls J18 Double Final 7 I. DeGregorio
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 4 14a Girls J16 Double Final 1 C. Ricatto
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 4 14d Girls J16 Double Final 4 M. Mayfield
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 5 14e Girls J16 Double Final 5 A. Perez
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 1 17c Boys J16 Single Final 3 D. Johnson
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 23f Boys J18 Single Final 6 C. Koontz
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 24a Girls J18 Single Final 1 M. Dexter
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 24c Girls J18 Single Final 3 J. Wittmaack
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 24d Girls J18 Single Final 4 M. Gibson
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 4 27d Boys J16 Quad Final 4 H. Koontz
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 1 28d Girls J16 Quad Final 4 A. Perez

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 11a Boys J16 Double Final 1 G. Vrotsos-Rogers
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 4 27c Boys J16 Quad Final 3 T. Weil

Mountain Lakes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 4 7b Boys J16 Eight Final 2 M. Donnelly
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 9d Boys J18 Four Final 4 K. Ruehle
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 10a Girls J18 Four Final 1 l. mccrink
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 1 10b Girls J18 Four Final 2 S. Senatore
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 19d Boys J16 Four Final 4 M. Donnelly
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 20c Girls J16 Four Final 3 S. Flower
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 25c Boys Eight Final 3 M. Sporer
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 26a Girls Eight Final 1 K. Abbott

Mounties

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 22a Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final A. Petroff

Navesink River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ian Bamberger 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 1 6d Girls J18 Quad Final 4 J. Hawke
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 11b Boys J16 Double Final 2 M. Burke
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 11f Boys J16 Double Final 6 N. Malizia
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 11g Boys J16 Double Final 7 Z. Kramer
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 6 17b Boys J16 Single Final 2 G. Dawson-Daily
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 5 28a Girls J16 Quad Final 1 J. Cade
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 3 28d Girls J16 Quad Final 4 J. Hennessy

Nereid

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dylan Gould 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 G. Seiz
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 12b Girls J18 Double Final 2 I. Feige
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 4 13f Boys J18 Double Final 6 J. Rotenberg
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 6 14b Girls J16 Double Final 2 N. Parisi
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 6 14c Girls J16 Double Final 3 K. Gorman
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 18a Girls J16 Single Final 1 J. DiLauro
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 21b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 L. Bimson
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 1 23f Boys J18 Single Final 6 Z. Myers
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 24a Girls J18 Single Final 1 I. Feige
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 1 24b Girls J18 Single Final 2 L. Klarin
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 24d Girls J18 Single Final 4 R. Lapkin
05:57 PM 05:17 05:27 05:37 1 31a Girls Single Dash Final 1 R. Lapkin
05:57 PM 05:17 05:27 05:37 4 31a Girls Single Dash Final 1 J. DiLauro
06:01 PM 05:21 05:31 05:41 4 31b Girls Single Dash Final 2 L. Klarin
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 1 31c Girls Single Dash Final 3 I. Feige
Lorna Rundle 11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 1 13d Boys J18 Double Final 4 Z. Myers

New York

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 9a Boys J18 Four Final 1 L. Martin
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 9b Boys J18 Four Final 2 O. Cordaro
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 3 11c Boys J16 Double Final 3 A. Shatouhy
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 17f Boys J16 Single Final 6 J. Dawson
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 19a Boys J16 Four Final 1 e. mortati
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 23g Boys J18 Single Final 7 M. OKeefe
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 1 25c Boys Eight Final 3 O. Cordaro
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 27a Boys J16 Quad Final 1 e. mortati
05:53 PM 05:13 05:23 05:33 5 30c Boys Single Dash Final 3 M. OKeefe

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 6 6d Girls J18 Quad Final 4 S. Manno
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 4 13a Boys J18 Double Final 1 E. Carr
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 6 24d Girls J18 Single Final 4 R. Miller

Niskayuna

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stacey Apfelbaum 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 4 6a Girls J18 Quad Final 1 M. Rogers
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 2 7a Boys J16 Eight Final 1 B. O'Connell
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 8b Girls J16 Eight Final 2 M. Rogers
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 10c Girls J18 Four Final 3 L. Hoole
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 11a Boys J16 Double Final 1 A. Singh
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 11f Boys J16 Double Final 6 B. O'Connell
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 1 14e Girls J16 Double Final 5 H. Meade
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 24f Girls J18 Single Final 6 K. Molina
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 6 26b Girls Eight Final 2 M. Rogers
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 2 27c Boys J16 Quad Final 3 A. Singh
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 3 27d Boys J16 Quad Final 4 B. Yao
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 3 28a Girls J16 Quad Final 1 S. Tessier
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 3 28b Girls J16 Quad Final 2 L. Hoole
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 1 28c Girls J16 Quad Final 3 T. Ellis

North Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Laurie Howard 03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 6 23f Boys J18 Single Final 6 E. Walker
05:53 PM 05:13 05:23 05:33 6 30c Boys Single Dash Final 3 E. Walker

Norwalk River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yuri Kolomiets 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 4 5d Boys J18 Quad Final 4 B. Hufnagel
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 6 11a Boys J16 Double Final 1 J. Kineon
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 11d Boys J16 Double Final 4 E. Reichgut
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 11e Boys J16 Double Final 5 L. Degl'Innocenti
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 1 13f Boys J18 Double Final 6 M. Rauccio
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 5 16a Girls Pair w/o Final 1 O. bernardini
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 1 17b Boys J16 Single Final 2 K. Lenihan
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 4 17d Boys J16 Single Final 4 O. Peacock
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 2 17e Boys J16 Single Final 5 M. Cunningham
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 3 19b Boys J16 Four Final 2 J. Markow
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 6 21a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 M. Holmgren
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 23a Boys J18 Single Final 1 M. Rauccio
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 23d Boys J18 Single Final 4 I. Trostle
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 6 24e Girls J18 Single Final 5 O. bernardini
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 24g Girls J18 Single Final 7 V. Markow
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 1 27a Boys J16 Quad Final 1 E. Reichgut
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 4 27b Boys J16 Quad Final 2 J. Markow
05:57 PM 05:17 05:27 05:37 6 31a Girls Single Dash Final 1 V. Markow
06:01 PM 05:21 05:31 05:41 6 31b Girls Single Dash Final 2 O. bernardini
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 6 31c Girls Single Dash Final 3 M. Holmgren

Orange County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aric Meyer 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 10a Girls J18 Four Final 1 S. Santiago
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 6 11b Boys J16 Double Final 2 J. Bednarek
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 5 20b Girls J16 Four Final 2 S. Stoneburner
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 20c Girls J16 Four Final 3 N. Schofer
Megan Shedden 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 6 9a Boys J18 Four Final 1 J. Roy
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 1 19d Boys J16 Four Final 4 T. Noe
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 6 28a Girls J16 Quad Final 1 C. Jaeger

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 5 7a Boys J16 Eight Final 1 A. Chennuru
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 5 7b Boys J16 Eight Final 2 J. Ikenberry
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 4 8a Girls J16 Eight Final 1 B. Parker
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 8b Girls J16 Eight Final 2 A. Xu
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 3 9b Boys J18 Four Final 2 E. Wicks
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 5 9d Boys J18 Four Final 4 A. Hickey
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 10c Girls J18 Four Final 3 M. Bawa
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 11b Boys J16 Double Final 2 J. Gallagher
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 1 15a Boys Pair w/o Final 1 C. Levine
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 4 15a Boys Pair w/o Final 1 J. Gallagher
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 2 15b Boys Pair w/o Final 2 K. Borup
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 6 15b Boys Pair w/o Final 2 J. Ferenc
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 5 15c Boys Pair w/o Final 3 A. Hickey
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 4 16a Girls Pair w/o Final 1 M. Barkenbush
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 19a Boys J16 Four Final 1 J. Gallagher
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 19c Boys J16 Four Final 3 R. veerappan
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 20a Girls J16 Four Final 1 B. Parker
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 2 20b Girls J16 Four Final 2 C. Vinch-Buck
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 6 23g Boys J18 Single Final 7 J. Tanguay
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 24g Girls J18 Single Final 7 K. Hickey
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 1 25a Boys Eight Final 1 B. De Paulis
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 6 25b Boys Eight Final 2 A. Hickey
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 3 26b Girls Eight Final 2 M. Bawa

Pegasus RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 2 6a Girls J18 Quad Final 1 K. Aemisegger
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 2 12d Girls J18 Double Final 4 A. Breen
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 1 12f Girls J18 Double Final 6 L. Naber
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 6 24a Girls J18 Single Final 1 K. Aemisegger
05:57 PM 05:17 05:27 05:37 3 31a Girls Single Dash Final 1 B. Owen
06:01 PM 05:21 05:31 05:41 3 31b Girls Single Dash Final 2 K. Aemisegger
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 5 31c Girls Single Dash Final 3 L. Naber

Pelham CRA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jackson McCarron 08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 4 2b Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 G. Maneker
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 4 5a Boys J18 Quad Final 1 R. Schetlick
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 5 5b Boys J18 Quad Final 2 M. Rubbo
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 6 6b Girls J18 Quad Final 2 P. Cronin
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 9b Boys J18 Four Final 2 P. Cornman
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 4 12d Girls J18 Double Final 4 A. Campanile
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 12g Girls J18 Double Final 7 P. Cronin
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 6 13a Boys J18 Double Final 1 C. Dowicz
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 1 13c Boys J18 Double Final 3 W. Langhoff
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 4 13g Boys J18 Double Final 7 C. Lazaroni
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 1 14b Girls J16 Double Final 2 E. Buccheri
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 1 18c Girls J16 Single Final 3 J. Bausano
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 2 30a Boys Single Dash Final 1 R. Tupper

Pittsford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lisa Riley 02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 4 17g Boys J16 Single Final 7 J. Riley

Port Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Byrne 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 J. Lurvey
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 1 7b Boys J16 Eight Final 2 J. Lurvey
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 4 9e Boys J18 Four Final 5 A. Small
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 10c Girls J18 Four Final 3 C. Maroney
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 3 13d Boys J18 Double Final 4 M. Nachman
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 4 13e Boys J18 Double Final 5 A. Small
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 2 14e Girls J16 Double Final 5 C. Maroney
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 3 15c Boys Pair w/o Final 3 M. Nachman
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 3 16a Girls Pair w/o Final 1 A. Bluni
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 16b Girls Pair w/o Final 2 C. Maroney
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 18b Girls J16 Single Final 2 I. Hong
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 19c Boys J16 Four Final 3 J. Lurvey
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 19d Boys J16 Four Final 4 E. Dunning
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 20a Girls J16 Four Final 1 L. Maroney
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 23d Boys J18 Single Final 4 A. Small
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 24f Girls J18 Single Final 6 H. Jackman
06:01 PM 05:21 05:31 05:41 1 31b Girls Single Dash Final 2 A. Gregus

Rockland RA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Boyd 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 1a Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 A. Arcasoy
08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 6 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 N. Czarnik
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 6 11f Boys J16 Double Final 6 r. mcgovern
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 6 11g Boys J16 Double Final 7 D. Ehrlich
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 6 12g Girls J18 Double Final 7 K. Cunningham
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 6 13g Boys J18 Double Final 7 A. Arcasoy
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 6 17c Boys J16 Single Final 3 R. Almond
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 17f Boys J16 Single Final 6 r. mcgovern
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 6 18b Girls J16 Single Final 2 S. Cronin
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 6 18c Girls J16 Single Final 3 C. Voutsinas-Klose
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 5 21a Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 1 L. Jackson
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 1 21b Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 G. Welp
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 1 21c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 D. Juechter
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 24f Girls J18 Single Final 6 A. Guy
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 24g Girls J18 Single Final 7 K. Cunningham
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 1 27d Boys J16 Quad Final 4 r. mcgovern

Row New York

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Row NY 04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 1 26b Girls Eight Final 2 K. Castillo

Row New York-Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Row NY 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 3 4 Under 14 Eight (Mixed/Boys/Girls) (1000m) Final D. Quezada
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 2 5c Boys J18 Quad Final 3 J. Franco
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 6 10c Girls J18 Four Final 3 R. Zemser
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 3 13e Boys J18 Double Final 5 E. Perez
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 1 20b Girls J16 Four Final 2 A. Veras
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 2 25a Boys Eight Final 1 L. Grattan
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 6 26a Girls Eight Final 1 R. Zemser

RowAmerica-Greenwich

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Schmidt 04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 24g Girls J18 Single Final 7 C. Kulowiec

RowAmerica-Rye

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marko Serafimovski 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 5 5a Boys J18 Quad Final 1 H. GRODIN
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 5 6a Girls J18 Quad Final 1 M. Corwen
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 1 6c Girls J18 Quad Final 3 S. Doyle
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 6d Girls J18 Quad Final 4 M. Comstock
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 6 12c Girls J18 Double Final 3 J. Longo
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 1 12d Girls J18 Double Final 4 S. Doyle
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 6 13e Boys J18 Double Final 5 H. GRODIN
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 5 13g Boys J18 Double Final 7 J. Dailey
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 2 14c Girls J16 Double Final 3 H. Weingartner
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 16b Girls Pair w/o Final 2 M. Corwen
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 4 18c Girls J16 Single Final 3 A. McIntyre
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 4 18d Girls J16 Single Final 4 M. Holmes
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 23a Boys J18 Single Final 1 R. Alter
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 23b Boys J18 Single Final 2 r. telesca
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 24a Girls J18 Single Final 1 A. Mustafaraj
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 24b Girls J18 Single Final 2 S. Doyle
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 24c Girls J18 Single Final 3 R. Caruso
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 5 24d Girls J18 Single Final 4 L. Schnepp
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 5 28b Girls J16 Quad Final 2 A. McIntyre

Shenendehowa

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean O'Brien 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 1 5d Boys J18 Quad Final 4 J. Lampman
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 3 7b Boys J16 Eight Final 2 E. Flint
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 2 8a Girls J16 Eight Final 1 C. Coy
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 5 12d Girls J18 Double Final 4 S. McClendon
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 1 13e Boys J18 Double Final 5 J. Gregor
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 2 13g Boys J18 Double Final 7 A. Cao
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 2 14d Girls J16 Double Final 4 M. Corley
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 3 17c Boys J16 Single Final 3 J. Freitas
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 19a Boys J16 Four Final 1 E. Flint
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 20c Girls J16 Four Final 3 J. Schmidt
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 24e Girls J18 Single Final 5 S. Kislowski
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 1 24f Girls J18 Single Final 6 S. McClendon
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 3 25a Boys Eight Final 1 J. Gregor
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 2 27d Boys J16 Quad Final 4 A. Cuva
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 1 28b Girls J16 Quad Final 2 C. Lennon
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 3 28c Girls J16 Quad Final 3 C. Coy
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 4 28d Girls J16 Quad Final 4 M. CARNEY

Still Water

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Trevor Barry 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 3 8a Girls J16 Eight Final 1 T. Hough
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 1 9b Boys J18 Four Final 2 D. Whited
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 10a Girls J18 Four Final 1 L. Negron
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 19d Boys J16 Four Final 4 P. Brisbin
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 20a Girls J16 Four Final 1 T. Hough
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 25c Boys Eight Final 3 D. Whited
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 26a Girls Eight Final 1 A. Padgiotis

Swan Creek RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amelia Aspell 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 5 8a Girls J16 Eight Final 1 r. Cooper
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 9c Boys J18 Four Final 3 M. Bretl
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 10c Girls J18 Four Final 3 H. Calvelli
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 11a Boys J16 Double Final 1 I. Vogelsang
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 16b Girls Pair w/o Final 2 H. Calvelli
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 19a Boys J16 Four Final 1 I. Fitzsimons
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 20c Girls J16 Four Final 3 o. ondis
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 5 25a Boys Eight Final 1 M. Bretl

Unaffiliated

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 3 1b Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 2 D. Walkush
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 6 17d Boys J16 Single Final 4 D. Walkush
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 4 30a Boys Single Dash Final 1 D. Walkush

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Quaid 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 5 5d Boys J18 Quad Final 4 S. Flemming
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 6b Girls J18 Quad Final 2 M. Perry
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 11f Boys J16 Double Final 6 B. Opdahl
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 1 12e Girls J18 Double Final 5 K. Burton
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 3 13a Boys J18 Double Final 1 A. Ahluwalia
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 13b Boys J18 Double Final 2 S. Flemming
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 5 17e Boys J16 Single Final 5 B. Opdahl
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 3 17g Boys J16 Single Final 7 M. Sherman
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 21c Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 L. Alter
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 23b Boys J18 Single Final 2 N. Hannon
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 23c Boys J18 Single Final 3 S. Flemming
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 24a Girls J18 Single Final 1 M. Perry
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 3 30a Boys Single Dash Final 1 N. Hannon
05:49 PM 05:09 05:19 05:29 5 30b Boys Single Dash Final 2 S. Flemming
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 4 31c Girls Single Dash Final 3 M. Perry
Zara Wenzinger 04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 24b Girls J18 Single Final 2 Z. Wenzinger
05:57 PM 05:17 05:27 05:37 2 31a Girls Single Dash Final 1 Z. Wenzinger

Upper River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Bridges 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 1 1d Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 4 S. Donohue
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 5 9e Boys J18 Four Final 5 Z. Geiser
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 11b Boys J16 Double Final 2 J. Zampirri
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 13b Boys J18 Double Final 2 Z. Geiser
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 2 13f Boys J18 Double Final 6 M. Roche
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 3 15a Boys Pair w/o Final 1 S. Cressman
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 6 27b Boys J16 Quad Final 2 S. Donohue

V-Sculls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dmitri Vlasov 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 6 1d Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 4 K. Preneta
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 6 5b Boys J18 Quad Final 2 C. Ruf
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 5 13d Boys J18 Double Final 4 P. Irazu
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 6 13h Boys J18 Double Final 8 C. Ruf
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 6 17f Boys J16 Single Final 6 J. Katzman
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 6 17g Boys J16 Single Final 7 P. Irazu
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 23g Boys J18 Single Final 7 C. Ruf
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 6 30a Boys Single Dash Final 1 K. Preneta
05:49 PM 05:09 05:19 05:29 6 30b Boys Single Dash Final 2 J. Katzman
05:53 PM 05:13 05:23 05:33 1 30c Boys Single Dash Final 3 C. Ruf

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Clarke 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 6 5a Boys J18 Quad Final 1 J. Wright
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 4 5b Boys J18 Quad Final 2 A. Williams III
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 5 9a Boys J18 Four Final 1 R. Subak
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 10a Girls J18 Four Final 1 R. Pierce
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 5 10b Girls J18 Four Final 2 I. D'Angelo
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 6 12e Girls J18 Double Final 5 M. Beckman
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 1 12g Girls J18 Double Final 7 R. Pierce
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 1 13g Boys J18 Double Final 7 J. Wright
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 13h Boys J18 Double Final 8 M. Dogan
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 4 15c Boys Pair w/o Final 3 K. Aspesi
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 2 16a Girls Pair w/o Final 1 C. Castorino
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 16b Girls Pair w/o Final 2 A. McCollough
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 1 17e Boys J16 Single Final 5 J. Wright
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 24a Girls J18 Single Final 1 M. Sherman
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 1 24e Girls J18 Single Final 5 N. Ortiz-Langleben
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 25b Boys Eight Final 2 S. Yang
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 2 26b Girls Eight Final 2 C. Castorino
05:57 PM 05:17 05:27 05:37 5 31a Girls Single Dash Final 1 N. Langleben

Washington Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cynthia Cole 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 11a Boys J16 Double Final 1 P. Dharmavaratha
Mohamed Karim Kane 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 2 1d Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 4 M. Kane
Prajit Dharmavaratha 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 6 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 P. Dharmavaratha

Whitemarsh BC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 1 1c Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 Final 3 E. Rusk
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 3 5b Boys J18 Quad Final 2 J. Estacio
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 1 5c Boys J18 Quad Final 3 W. KANE
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 3 6a Girls J18 Quad Final 1 S. Wilson-Leslie
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 6 6c Girls J18 Quad Final 3 T. Taylor
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 12b Girls J18 Double Final 2 R. Osborne
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 5 12e Girls J18 Double Final 5 A. Schmidt
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 13b Boys J18 Double Final 2 C. McNamara
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 2 13e Boys J18 Double Final 5 W. KANE
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 3 14a Girls J16 Double Final 1 E. Myers
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 5 14c Girls J16 Double Final 3 A. Frishman
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 5 17c Boys J16 Single Final 3 E. Rusk
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 1 20a Girls J16 Four Final 1 A. O'Brien
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 23c Boys J18 Single Final 3 S. Ching
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 6 25c Boys Eight Final 3 N. Morris
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 2 28a Girls J16 Quad Final 1 E. Myers
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 4 29a Mens/Womens/Mixed Jr Octuple Final J. Schlicter

Xavier HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Peter Belmonte 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 9a Boys J18 Four Final 1 D. Guenther
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 1 15b Boys Pair w/o Final 2 D. Guenther
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 6 15c Boys Pair w/o Final 3 C. LaBella
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 6 23a Boys J18 Single Final 1 R. Larese
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 23g Boys J18 Single Final 7 N. Kagel
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 5 30a Boys Single Dash Final 1 N. Kagel
05:49 PM 05:09 05:19 05:29 1 30b Boys Single Dash Final 2 D. Guenther
05:49 PM 05:09 05:19 05:29 3 30b Boys Single Dash Final 2 C. LaBella
05:53 PM 05:13 05:23 05:33 2 30c Boys Single Dash Final 3 M. Dziatko