2018 Philadelphia Frostbite Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 3 5a High School Women Novice Four Flight 1 R. Cox
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 5 25a High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 A. O'Brien
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 3 26b High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 B. Gould

Binghamton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andre and Lindsey Skala and Hodges 12:19 PM 11:39 11:49 11:59 3 17a College Women F/N Four Flight 1 M. McDonald
12:26 PM 11:46 11:56 12:06 5 17b College Women F/N Four Flight 2 M. Talarico
12:47 PM 12:07 12:17 12:27 3 19a College Women Varsity Four Flight 1 E. Yarter
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 6 19b College Women Varsity Four Flight 2 E. Toomey
01:01 PM 12:21 12:31 12:41 1 20a College Men Varsity Four Flight 1 A. Caligure
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 1 27a College Women F/N Eight Flight M. Talarico
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 4 28a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 L. Kitson
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 3 31a College Women Varsity Eight Flight M. Whitney
04:03 PM 03:23 03:33 03:43 5 32a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 B. Johnson

Bishop Ireton HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Beth Bostwick 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 5 5b High School Women Novice Four Flight 2 E. Hruska
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 12d High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 4 M. Fonda
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 13e High School Women Varsity Four Flight 5 M. Tilch
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 1 23a High School Women Junior Varsity Eight Flight 1 M. Tilch

Chaminade

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Callinan 02:11 PM 01:31 01:41 01:51 3 24b High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 2 A. Geager
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 24c High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 3 c. smart
02:32 PM 01:52 02:02 02:12 4 24e High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 5 K. Figueroa
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 2 26c High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 C. delaBastide

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 09:59 AM 09:19 09:29 09:39 6 10a High School Men Varsity Quad Flight 1 S. Alston
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 5 12d High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 4 A. Kwon
11:37 AM 10:57 11:07 11:17 6 14a High School Men Varsity Four Flight 1 M. Mojares
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 6 14b High School Men Varsity Four Flight 2 G. Johnson
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 1 22a High School Men Novice Eight Flight 1 W. Attardi
02:32 PM 01:52 02:02 02:12 5 24e High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 5 A. Ramos

Colgate

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brittany Adell 12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 3 18a College Men F/N Four Flight 1 G. Civitello
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 5 28a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 G. Civitello
04:17 PM 03:37 03:47 03:57 5 32c College Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 L. Smith

Concord HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 1 5a High School Women Novice Four Flight 1 L. Wagner
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 1 13a High School Women Varsity Four Flight 1 K. Wagner
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 4 14c High School Men Varsity Four Flight 3 J. Reid
01:43 PM 01:03 01:13 01:23 5 22b High School Men Novice Eight Flight 2 A. hoy

Dallas United Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Perry 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 6 23a High School Women Junior Varsity Eight Flight 1 O. AVILA
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 3 24d High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 4 K. Csaky
02:32 PM 01:52 02:02 02:12 1 24e High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 5 J. Lawson
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 4 25c High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 3 R. Craycroft
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 26a High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 C. Alexander

DeMatha

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bright 10:41 AM 10:01 10:11 10:21 4 12b High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 2 W. Peters
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 12c High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 3 R. Trebel
11:37 AM 10:57 11:07 11:17 5 14a High School Men Varsity Four Flight 1 E. McWithey
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 1 14b High School Men Varsity Four Flight 2 C. Feeley
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 2 24a High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 1 C. Robinson
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 2 24d High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 4 J. Castro
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 5 26b High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 E. McWithey

Delaware - Men

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chuck Crawford 03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 1 28a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 C. McNamara
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 28b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 K. Dudek
04:03 PM 03:23 03:33 03:43 3 32a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 O. Bennett
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 32b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 J. Razzi
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 32b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 A. Donlan
04:17 PM 03:37 03:47 03:57 3 32c College Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 J. McCullough

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 1 5b High School Women Novice Four Flight 2 F. Soanes
08:49 AM 08:09 08:19 08:29 4 5c High School Women Novice Four Flight 3 T. Mbeche
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 2 8a High School Men Varsity Double Flight 1 Z. Bhuiyan
09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 3 8b High School Men Varsity Double Flight 2 T. Nerveza
10:13 AM 09:33 09:43 09:53 6 11a High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 1 L. Hendricks

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philippe Strauss 11:58 AM 11:18 11:28 11:38 2 14d High School Men Varsity Four Flight 4 J. Pickard
02:11 PM 01:31 01:41 01:51 5 24b High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 2 R. Sansom

Elmwood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Derek O'Farrell 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 1a High School Women Novice Double Flight 1 A. Parkinson
08:07 AM 07:27 07:37 07:47 4 1b High School Women Novice Double Flight 2 A. Petit
08:21 AM 07:41 07:51 08:01 4 3a High School Women Novice Quad Flight A. Parkinson
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 1 7c High School Women Varsity Double Flight 3 S. Allam

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 10:34 AM 09:54 10:04 10:14 3 12a High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 1 S. Reilly
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 4 26b High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 T. Gola

Great Valley Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Denise Kerns 08:49 AM 08:09 08:19 08:29 5 5c High School Women Novice Four Flight 3 E. Lawless
09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 5 8b High School Men Varsity Double Flight 2 C. Greenways
10:41 AM 10:01 10:11 10:21 3 12b High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 2 K. Yang
11:58 AM 11:18 11:28 11:38 1 14d High School Men Varsity Four Flight 4 N. Paolella

Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 2 5a High School Women Novice Four Flight 1 D. Damasco
08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 2 5b High School Women Novice Four Flight 2 M. Cirelli
08:49 AM 08:09 08:19 08:29 3 5c High School Women Novice Four Flight 3 K. Byrne
11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 5 13b High School Women Varsity Four Flight 2 S. McLaughlin
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 2 21a High School Women Novice Eight Flight 1 D. Damasco
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 4 21a High School Women Novice Eight Flight 1 K. Byrne
01:29 PM 12:49 12:59 01:09 2 21b High School Women Novice Eight Flight 2 A. Keen
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 1 25a High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 M. Cirelli

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 08:07 AM 07:27 07:37 07:47 5 1b High School Women Novice Double Flight 2 C. Conover
08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 3 4a High School Men Novice Quad Flight T. Sheehan
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 1 7b High School Women Varsity Double Flight 2 F. Steele
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 3 7c High School Women Varsity Double Flight 3 K. Dietrich
09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 2 8b High School Men Varsity Double Flight 2 J. Buan
09:52 AM 09:12 09:22 09:32 5 9b High School Women Varsity Quad Flight 2 E. Donohue
09:59 AM 09:19 09:29 09:39 2 10a High School Men Varsity Quad Flight 1 M. Weaver
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 1 10b High School Men Varsity Quad Flight 2 N. Perks
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 5 10b High School Men Varsity Quad Flight 2 M. Weller

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Reader 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 11b High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 2 A. Cottone
10:27 AM 09:47 09:57 10:07 5 11c High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 3 H. Maskery
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 5 13a High School Women Varsity Four Flight 1 G. Suarez
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 4 14e High School Men Varsity Four Flight 5 A. Small
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 5 21a High School Women Novice Eight Flight 1 S. VanFaasen
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 2 22a High School Men Novice Eight Flight 1 Q. Boyle
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 4 23b High School Women Junior Varsity Eight Flight 2 A. Cottone
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 24c High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 3 A. Genel
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 4 25a High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 H. Maskery

Harveys Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richie Fredericks 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 4 2a High School Men Novice Double Flight M. Xian
09:52 AM 09:12 09:22 09:32 4 9b High School Women Varsity Quad Flight 2 K. OBrien
09:59 AM 09:19 09:29 09:39 3 10a High School Men Varsity Quad Flight 1 J. Smith

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 10:34 AM 09:54 10:04 10:14 5 12a High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 1 C. Bautz
10:41 AM 10:01 10:11 10:21 5 12b High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 2 M. Piscopo
11:37 AM 10:57 11:07 11:17 4 14a High School Men Varsity Four Flight 1 W. Adams
11:58 AM 11:18 11:28 11:38 3 14d High School Men Varsity Four Flight 4 J. Boyle
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 22a High School Men Novice Eight Flight 1 F. Zink
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 26a High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 J. Boyle

Institute of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Siobhan Cooney 10:27 AM 09:47 09:57 10:07 1 11c High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 3 M. Weitz
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 3 13c High School Women Varsity Four Flight 3 S. Sandison
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 5 23a High School Women Junior Varsity Eight Flight 1 S. Sandison

Ithaca

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Robinson 03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 28b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 S. Bickham
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 32b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 A. Wilson
04:17 PM 03:37 03:47 03:57 1 32c College Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 A. McCabe

Jefferson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris O'Brien 12:26 PM 11:46 11:56 12:06 4 17b College Women F/N Four Flight 2 E. Karras
12:47 PM 12:07 12:17 12:27 1 19a College Women Varsity Four Flight 1 C. Salomon-Lowden
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 4 19b College Women Varsity Four Flight 2 H. Tobinus
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 2 29a College Women J.V. Eight Flight J. Palacios
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 4 29a College Women J.V. Eight Flight K. Gortner
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 4 31a College Women Varsity Eight Flight C. Salomon-Lowden

La Salle Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Madden 12:19 PM 11:39 11:49 11:59 2 17a College Women F/N Four Flight 1 A. Hallinan
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 5 18b College Men F/N Four Flight 2 J. McInerney
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 2 19b College Women Varsity Four Flight 2 D. Deley
01:01 PM 12:21 12:31 12:41 4 20a College Men Varsity Four Flight 1 A. Merendino
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 3 29a College Women J.V. Eight Flight T. Austin
03:49 PM 03:09 03:19 03:29 1 30a College Men J.V. Eight Flight R. Kearney
03:49 PM 03:09 03:19 03:29 2 30a College Men J.V. Eight Flight S. Dunn
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 2 31a College Women Varsity Eight Flight A. Hallinan
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 32b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 A. Merendino

Lafayette

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Kelliher 12:19 PM 11:39 11:49 11:59 4 17a College Women F/N Four Flight 1 H. Simpson
12:26 PM 11:46 11:56 12:06 3 17b College Women F/N Four Flight 2 G. MacDonald
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 4 18a College Men F/N Four Flight 1 A. Brown
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 1 18b College Men F/N Four Flight 2 M. Scorsone
12:47 PM 12:07 12:17 12:27 2 19a College Women Varsity Four Flight 1 N. Harry
12:47 PM 12:07 12:17 12:27 4 19a College Women Varsity Four Flight 1 A. Coffer
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 1 19b College Women Varsity Four Flight 2 I. Bremier
01:01 PM 12:21 12:31 12:41 5 20a College Men Varsity Four Flight 1 S. Reynlds
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 1 20b College Men Varsity Four Flight 2 G. Shindel
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 2 20c College Men Varsity Four Flight 3 C. Scorsone
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 2 27a College Women F/N Eight Flight H. Simpson
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 4 27a College Women F/N Eight Flight A. Koestler
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 3 28a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 S. Reynolds
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 5 31a College Women Varsity Eight Flight I. Bremier
04:03 PM 03:23 03:33 03:43 1 32a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 S. Reynolds

Merion Mercy Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 4 13b High School Women Varsity Four Flight 2 P. DeVlieger
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 5 13c High School Women Varsity Four Flight 3 E. McIntyre
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 3 23b High School Women Junior Varsity Eight Flight 2 C. Garvey
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 1 25b High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 P. DeVlieger

Montgomery

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julian Canha 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 5 5a High School Women Novice Four Flight 1 F. Baloghlanova
09:03 AM 08:23 08:33 08:43 4 6b High School Men Novice Four Flight 2 w. poulin
10:13 AM 09:33 09:43 09:53 5 11a High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 1 K. Tsakos
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 11b High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 2 J. Longoria-Winston
10:34 AM 09:54 10:04 10:14 2 12a High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 1 S. Huck
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 4 14b High School Men Varsity Four Flight 2 B. Gilmore
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 3 14c High School Men Varsity Four Flight 3 &. Pate
01:43 PM 01:03 01:13 01:23 4 22b High School Men Novice Eight Flight 2 J. Berinstein
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 3 25c High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 3 A. Avrine

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 4 5b High School Women Novice Four Flight 2 G. Armenti
10:13 AM 09:33 09:43 09:53 4 11a High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 1 C. Sims
10:41 AM 10:01 10:11 10:21 2 12b High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 2 C. Masterson
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 1 12c High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 3 J. Parsons
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 1 13c High School Women Varsity Four Flight 3 G. Rivenburgh
01:29 PM 12:49 12:59 01:09 4 21b High School Women Novice Eight Flight 2 C. Sims
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 5 22a High School Men Novice Eight Flight 1 B. Brown
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 3 24a High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 1 C. Masterson
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 3 25b High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 L. Nemmers

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 1 13b High School Women Varsity Four Flight 2 J. Ianieri
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 2 13c High School Women Varsity Four Flight 3 K. Dougherty
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 2 13d High School Women Varsity Four Flight 4 K. Squadrito
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 3 23a High School Women Junior Varsity Eight Flight 1 M. Donato
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 3 25a High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 K. Edling
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 2 25b High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 J. Woodrow
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 5 25c High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 3 M. Newell

Mountain Lakes Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 4 5a High School Women Novice Four Flight 1 A. Takayama
09:03 AM 08:23 08:33 08:43 2 6b High School Men Novice Four Flight 2 T. McKay
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 11b High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 2 C. James
10:27 AM 09:47 09:57 10:07 3 11c High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 3 A. Takayama
10:34 AM 09:54 10:04 10:14 6 12a High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 1 A. Gu
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 1 13d High School Women Varsity Four Flight 4 S. Flower
11:58 AM 11:18 11:28 11:38 4 14d High School Men Varsity Four Flight 4 C. Beckerman
01:43 PM 01:03 01:13 01:23 3 22b High School Men Novice Eight Flight 2 M. Gay
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 1 24a High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 1 E. Lowndes
02:11 PM 01:31 01:41 01:51 4 24b High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 2 I. Oram
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 1 24d High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 4 H. Koontz
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 26a High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 H. Koontz

Navesink River Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Murphy 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 1a High School Women Novice Double Flight 1 S. Sainato
08:07 AM 07:27 07:37 07:47 2 1b High School Women Novice Double Flight 2 R. Ghandehari
08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 2 2a High School Men Novice Double Flight O. THURMAN
08:21 AM 07:41 07:51 08:01 2 3a High School Women Novice Quad Flight J. Razzino
09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 1 8b High School Men Varsity Double Flight 2 S. Hannout
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 9a High School Women Varsity Quad Flight 1 A. Kaeli
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 2 10b High School Men Varsity Quad Flight 2 M. Stachura

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 6 5a High School Women Novice Four Flight 1 L. Kidder
09:03 AM 08:23 08:33 08:43 1 6b High School Men Novice Four Flight 2 K. McCaskill
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 4 7c High School Women Varsity Double Flight 3 A. Allen
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 1 8a High School Men Varsity Double Flight 1 K. Rohrbacher
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 5 9a High School Women Varsity Quad Flight 1 E. Moscoe
09:52 AM 09:12 09:22 09:32 2 9b High School Women Varsity Quad Flight 2 T. Mathis
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 13e High School Women Varsity Four Flight 5 G. Dodd
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 3 21a High School Women Novice Eight Flight 1 L. Kidder
01:29 PM 12:49 12:59 01:09 5 21b High School Women Novice Eight Flight 2 A. Dole

OJR Wildcat Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Vallino 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 6 5b High School Women Novice Four Flight 2 C. Camp
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 1 6a High School Men Novice Four Flight 1 J. Speakman-Viggiano
09:03 AM 08:23 08:33 08:43 5 6b High School Men Novice Four Flight 2 T. Van Ruler
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 5 7a High School Women Varsity Double Flight 1 S. Ferrizzi
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 5 7c High School Women Varsity Double Flight 3 M. Braun
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 5 8a High School Men Varsity Double Flight 1 A. Brown
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 13e High School Women Varsity Four Flight 5 M. Venezia
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 5 14c High School Men Varsity Four Flight 3 A. Brown
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 22a High School Men Novice Eight Flight 1 J. Speakman-Viggiano

Passaic River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
JOEL LEVINSON 12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 3 16a Open/Master Men Double Flight J. Levinson

Pegasus

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 3 2a High School Men Novice Double Flight J. Sayer
08:21 AM 07:41 07:51 08:01 5 3a High School Women Novice Quad Flight K. Porcello
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 7a High School Women Varsity Double Flight 1 M. Ledebur
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 4 8a High School Men Varsity Double Flight 1 N. Palmer

Penn

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Colin Farrell 12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 1 18a College Men F/N Four Flight 1 J. Kooijenga
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 3 18b College Men F/N Four Flight 2 J. Wood
01:01 PM 12:21 12:31 12:41 3 20a College Men Varsity Four Flight 1 C. Loum
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 5 20b College Men Varsity Four Flight 2 B. Weaver
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 4 20c College Men Varsity Four Flight 3 N. Hutchins
04:03 PM 03:23 03:33 03:43 2 32a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 B. Weaver
04:03 PM 03:23 03:33 03:43 4 32a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 B. Klehm
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 32b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 J. Kooijenga
04:17 PM 03:37 03:47 03:57 2 32c College Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 C. Loum

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Caitlin Mance 10:13 AM 09:33 09:43 09:53 2 11a High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 1 J. Dunn
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 13e High School Women Varsity Four Flight 5 F. Jacobs
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 4 23a High School Women Junior Varsity Eight Flight 1 A. Weinbaum
02:32 PM 01:52 02:02 02:12 2 24e High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 5 N. White
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 26a High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 B. Sanderson

Porter's

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zachary Ross 08:49 AM 08:09 08:19 08:29 1 5c High School Women Novice Four Flight 3 M. Bondar
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 2 7b High School Women Varsity Double Flight 2 O. Voss
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 11b High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 2 D. Heinke
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 4 13c High School Women Varsity Four Flight 3 O. Voss

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 4 6a High School Men Novice Four Flight 1 S. Stefanatos
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 12d High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 4 B. Meandro
11:37 AM 10:57 11:07 11:17 2 14a High School Men Varsity Four Flight 1 G. Stearns
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 5 24c High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 3 B. Meandro
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 2 26b High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 G. Stearns

Radnor Girls High School Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 3 5b High School Women Novice Four Flight 2 M. Davis
10:13 AM 09:33 09:43 09:53 3 11a High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 1 L. Eggert
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 2 13a High School Women Varsity Four Flight 1 O. Zenouzi
11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 3 13b High School Women Varsity Four Flight 2 M. Rubinstein
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 2 23a High School Women Junior Varsity Eight Flight 1 A. Margolies
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 5 23b High School Women Junior Varsity Eight Flight 2 B. Dewitt

Rockland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Boyd 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 1 2a High School Men Novice Double Flight A. Deljanin
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 7a High School Women Varsity Double Flight 1 C. Voutsinas-Klose
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 5 7b High School Women Varsity Double Flight 2 M. Davidson
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 3 8a High School Men Varsity Double Flight 1 M. Davidson
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 1 14e High School Men Varsity Four Flight 5 R. Almond
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 2 16a Open/Master Men Double Flight J. Boericke
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 5 16a Open/Master Men Double Flight P. Klose

RowAmerica Rye

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marko Serafimovski 09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 4 8b High School Men Varsity Double Flight 2 L. Wenk
09:59 AM 09:19 09:29 09:39 1 10a High School Men Varsity Quad Flight 1 B. regan
09:59 AM 09:19 09:29 09:39 4 10a High School Men Varsity Quad Flight 1 M. Mallett
09:59 AM 09:19 09:29 09:39 5 10a High School Men Varsity Quad Flight 1 J. Ebers
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 10b High School Men Varsity Quad Flight 2 R. Chamberlain
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 5 12c High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 3 G. Theunissen
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 12d High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 4 D. Roveto
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 2 14b High School Men Varsity Four Flight 2 R. Chamberlain
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 5 14e High School Men Varsity Four Flight 5 W. Madigan
02:11 PM 01:31 01:41 01:51 1 24b High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 2 A. Mc Sweeney
02:32 PM 01:52 02:02 02:12 3 24e High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 5 W. Madigan
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 1 26c High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 G. Theunissen

Scranton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jenna Neyen 12:19 PM 11:39 11:49 11:59 5 17a College Women F/N Four Flight 1 E. Williams
12:26 PM 11:46 11:56 12:06 1 17b College Women F/N Four Flight 2 C. Hacker
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 5 27a College Women F/N Eight Flight C. Sullivan
Matthew Hessenthaler 12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 2 18b College Men F/N Four Flight 2 R. Borowski
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 28b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 G. Ragusa

South Jersey Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 1a High School Women Novice Double Flight 1 H. Towhey
08:21 AM 07:41 07:51 08:01 3 3a High School Women Novice Quad Flight S. Gross
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 2 6a High School Men Novice Four Flight 1 G. Chelotti
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 1 7a High School Women Varsity Double Flight 1 R. McDonnell
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 7a High School Women Varsity Double Flight 1 H. Towhey
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 4 7b High School Women Varsity Double Flight 2 S. Gross
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 2 7c High School Women Varsity Double Flight 3 M. Cicha
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 9a High School Women Varsity Quad Flight 1 J. Eattock
09:52 AM 09:12 09:22 09:32 3 9b High School Women Varsity Quad Flight 2 M. Colamesta
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 6 11b High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 2 A. Maussner
10:27 AM 09:47 09:57 10:07 6 11c High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 3 K. Zamost
10:34 AM 09:54 10:04 10:14 4 12a High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 1 E. Guermont
10:41 AM 10:01 10:11 10:21 6 12b High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 2 D. Frankel
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 4 13a High School Women Varsity Four Flight 1 A. Maussner
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 3 13d High School Women Varsity Four Flight 4 K. Zamost
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 1 14c High School Men Varsity Four Flight 3 C. Malcarney
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 2 14e High School Men Varsity Four Flight 5 E. Bisco-Werner
01:43 PM 01:03 01:13 01:23 1 22b High School Men Novice Eight Flight 2 C. Malcarney
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 4 25b High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 C. McCall
03:07 PM 02:27 02:37 02:47 1 26b High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 E. Bisco-Werner

St. Johns College HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Cullen 10:13 AM 09:33 09:43 09:53 1 11a High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 1 M. Grady
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 3 12c High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 3 R. Sarkarzadeh
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 13e High School Women Varsity Four Flight 5 E. Carmody
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 2 14c High School Men Varsity Four Flight 3 M. Zuppas
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 4 24a High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 1 N. Coronado

St. Joseph's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 3 6a High School Men Novice Four Flight 1 A. Wegner
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 5 6a High School Men Novice Four Flight 1 L. Brickner
09:03 AM 08:23 08:33 08:43 3 6b High School Men Novice Four Flight 2 J. Robins
10:34 AM 09:54 10:04 10:14 1 12a High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 1 C. Warwick
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 3 14b High School Men Varsity Four Flight 2 Q. Sullivan
11:58 AM 11:18 11:28 11:38 5 14d High School Men Varsity Four Flight 4 P. O'Connell
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 2 24c High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 3 J. Brady
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 5 24d High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 4 R. Maher
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 26a High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 P. Bradley
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 4 26c High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 Q. Sullivan

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 1 12d High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 4 D. Del Sordo
11:37 AM 10:57 11:07 11:17 1 14a High School Men Varsity Four Flight 1 M. Coacher
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 5 14b High School Men Varsity Four Flight 2 G. Santiago
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 6 22a High School Men Novice Eight Flight 1 Z. Bennett
01:43 PM 01:03 01:13 01:23 2 22b High School Men Novice Eight Flight 2 T. Anderson
02:11 PM 01:31 01:41 01:51 2 24b High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 2 C. Rudolph
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 1 24c High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 3 D. Del Sordo
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 5 26c High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 M. Coacher

Stockton University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Hewitt 12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 5 19b College Women Varsity Four Flight 2 A. Kancy
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 3 20c College Men Varsity Four Flight 3 G. Gitto
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 3 27a College Women F/N Eight Flight A. Beck

Stony Brook

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
USG Crew 12:26 PM 11:46 11:56 12:06 2 17b College Women F/N Four Flight 2 E. Costa
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 4 18b College Men F/N Four Flight 2 E. Carey
12:47 PM 12:07 12:17 12:27 6 19a College Women Varsity Four Flight 1 E. Varghese
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 3 20b College Men Varsity Four Flight 2 G. Grant
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 5 20c College Men Varsity Four Flight 3 S. Berlinski

TCNJ Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jen Whiting 12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 5 18a College Men F/N Four Flight 1 J. Ringers
12:47 PM 12:07 12:17 12:27 5 19a College Women Varsity Four Flight 1 J. Sokolik
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 3 19b College Women Varsity Four Flight 2 R. Conrey
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 4 20b College Men Varsity Four Flight 2 D. Calloway

Temple

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Perkins 12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 2 18a College Men F/N Four Flight 1 S. Mullane
01:01 PM 12:21 12:31 12:41 2 20a College Men Varsity Four Flight 1 N. Nguyen
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 2 20b College Men Varsity Four Flight 2 N. Carbonaro
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 2 28a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 S. Mullane
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 28b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 C. Harris
03:49 PM 03:09 03:19 03:29 3 30a College Men J.V. Eight Flight H. Mnich
03:49 PM 03:09 03:19 03:29 4 30a College Men J.V. Eight Flight N. Legendre
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 6 32b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 S. Ching
04:17 PM 03:37 03:47 03:57 4 32c College Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 J. Wilson

Unaff. (USA)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Cepis 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 10b High School Men Varsity Quad Flight 2 J. Cepis
Nick Dillon 12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 1 16a Open/Master Men Double Flight M. Harte

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Connor 12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 4 16a Open/Master Men Double Flight B. Connor

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Musial 08:49 AM 08:09 08:19 08:29 2 5c High School Women Novice Four Flight 3 S. Villari
10:27 AM 09:47 09:57 10:07 2 11c High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 3 E. Iwasyk
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 3 13a High School Women Varsity Four Flight 1 E. Iwasyk
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 4 13d High School Women Varsity Four Flight 4 J. Brady
01:29 PM 12:49 12:59 01:09 3 21b High School Women Novice Eight Flight 2 A. Gallagher
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 2 23b High School Women Junior Varsity Eight Flight 2 E. Iwasyk
02:53 PM 02:13 02:23 02:33 2 25c High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 3 J. Brady

WJ Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Lalley 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 11b High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 2 S. Gibbons
10:27 AM 09:47 09:57 10:07 4 11c High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 3 J. Rose
10:41 AM 10:01 10:11 10:21 1 12b High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 2 A. Smith
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 4 12c High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 3 G. Harper
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 5 13d High School Women Varsity Four Flight 4 A. Edison
11:37 AM 10:57 11:07 11:17 3 14a High School Men Varsity Four Flight 1 B. Dietsche
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 3 14e High School Men Varsity Four Flight 5 P. Neuvelt
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 1 23b High School Women Junior Varsity Eight Flight 2 S. Lopez-Lamia
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 5 24a High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 1 L. Hartmann
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 4 24d High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 4 G. Harper
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 2 25a High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 A. Edison
03:14 PM 02:34 02:44 02:54 3 26c High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 B. Dietsche

Whitemarsh Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 1a High School Women Novice Double Flight 1 E. Scott
08:07 AM 07:27 07:37 07:47 3 1b High School Women Novice Double Flight 2 O. Gialdo
08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 5 2a High School Men Novice Double Flight A. Abbas
08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 2 4a High School Men Novice Quad Flight M. Zhong
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 3 7b High School Women Varsity Double Flight 2 E. Myers
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 9a High School Women Varsity Quad Flight 1 H. Savastano
11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 2 13b High School Women Varsity Four Flight 2 C. Busk
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 5 25b High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 H. Savastano