2017 Philadelphia Frostbite Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Binghamton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andre and Lindsey Skala and Hodges 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 5 11b College Women Four Flight 2 E. Toomey
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 2 12a College Men Four Flight 1 A. Skala
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 12b College Men Four Flight 2 I. Ustanik
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 2 20a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 M. Kern
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 20b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 E. Toomey
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 21a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 J. Espinosa

Bonner - Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 5 4b High School Women Four Flight 2 M. Nestel

Bucknell

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Kish 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 8a Open Women Double Flight 1 J. Breen
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 8a Open Women Double Flight 1 E. Downing
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 6 8a Open Women Double Flight 1 M. Thomas
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 3 8b Open Women Double Flight 2 S. Reasbeck
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 5 8b Open Women Double Flight 2 P. Whitney
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 7 8b Open Women Double Flight 2 A. Scheitler
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 7 20a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 M. Denham
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 7 20b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 A. Lamson

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 6 5a High School Men Four Flight 1 C. deGersdorff
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 2 5d High School Men Four Flight 4 M. Mojares
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 4 5e High School Men Four Flight 5 K. Wicklund
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 16c High School Men Eight Flight 3 J. Enright
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 16d High School Men Eight Flight 4 M. Jordan
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 16e High School Men Eight Flight 5 D. Wade
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 16f High School Men Eight Flight 6 E. Wicks

College of New Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alison Pollini 02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 7 11a College Women Four Flight 1 S. Dury
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 6 12a College Men Four Flight 1 J. Bezold
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 12b College Men Four Flight 2 L. Schaper

Cooper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dana Anders 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 8a Open Women Double Flight 1 A. Garstick
Janet Hallahan 02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 6 8b Open Women Double Flight 2 E. Donohue

DeMatha

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bright 01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 7 5a High School Men Four Flight 1 P. Rogers
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 6 5e High School Men Four Flight 5 M. Sloan
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 5 5f High School Men Four Flight 6 I. Young
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 16a High School Men Eight Flight 1 I. Young
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 16b High School Men Eight Flight 2 P. Rogers
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 16d High School Men Eight Flight 4 M. Sloan

Delaware

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chuck Crawford 02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 6 12b College Men Four Flight 2 P. Johnson
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 7 12c College Men Four Flight 3 P. Canning
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 7 12d College Men Four Flight 4 J. Trunley
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 6 19a College Men J.V. Eight Flight 1 E. Frezza
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 6 19b College Men J.V. Eight Flight 2 Z. Meszoely
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 5 21a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 J. Trunley
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 6 21b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 J. McCullough

Delaware River Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mary Hendricks 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 8a Open Women Double Flight 1 E. Lynes

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 1 4b High School Women Four Flight 2 L. Hendricks
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 2 4e High School Women Four Flight 5 E. Mathews
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 5 5c High School Men Four Flight 3 T. Nerveza
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 2 5e High School Men Four Flight 5 C. Monahan

Drexel

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Savell 03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 19a College Men J.V. Eight Flight 1 J. Grimm
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 19b College Men J.V. Eight Flight 2 G. Bentz
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 1 20a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 I. D'Angelo
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 20a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 K. Slicer
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 20b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 S. Horn
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 6 20b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 I. Orcutt
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 21a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 J. KONIECZNY
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 21b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 C. Stewart

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philippe Strauss 01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 3 5e High School Men Four Flight 5 J. Pickard
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 3 5f High School Men Four Flight 6 A. Perez

Elmwood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Derek O'Farrell 02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 6 13a High School Women Quad Flight 1 e. iles

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 5 5a High School Men Four Flight 1 N. Tennesen

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Thomas Mitchell 01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 6 4b High School Women Four Flight 2 M. Segarnick
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 3 4c High School Women Four Flight 3 M. Gala
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 5b High School Men Four Flight 2 N. Paolella
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 7 16b High School Men Eight Flight 2 C. Biddle

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 13a High School Women Quad Flight 1 O. Hollingsworth
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 7 13b High School Women Quad Flight 2 G. Dengler
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 4 14a High School Men Quad Flight 1 E. Shuttleworth
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 7 14a High School Men Quad Flight 1 V. Fitzpatrick
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 14b High School Men Quad Flight 2 D. Wakeley
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 7 14b High School Men Quad Flight 2 B. Walker

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Reader 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 4a High School Women Four Flight 1 L. Mersky
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 6 4d High School Women Four Flight 4 G. Suarez
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 3 5a High School Men Four Flight 1 A. Elzey
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 4 5d High School Men Four Flight 4 R. Falcione
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 1 15b High School Women Eight Flight 2 E. Hess
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 15c High School Women Eight Flight 3 A. Rowling
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 16a High School Men Eight Flight 1 A. Carney
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 16c High School Men Eight Flight 3 S. Hoag
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 6 16e High School Men Eight Flight 5 A. Elzey

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 2 5f High School Men Four Flight 6 S. Donohue
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 3 5g High School Men Four Flight 7 A. Danna
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 1 16c High School Men Eight Flight 3 W. Adams
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 16e High School Men Eight Flight 5 M. Zwiercan

Institute of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Skip Martinko 01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 7 4b High School Women Four Flight 2 A. Rose
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 3 4d High School Women Four Flight 4 M. Weitz
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 7 4e High School Women Four Flight 5 M. Schneid
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 15d High School Women Eight Flight 4 M. Weitz

Ithaca

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Robinson 03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 19a College Men J.V. Eight Flight 1 T. Massam
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 21b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 S. Cadoux

Jefferson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris O'Brien 02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 2 8b Open Women Double Flight 2 M. Gonzalez Romero
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 7 9a College Women Lwt. Four Flight S. Doelp
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 7 11b College Women Four Flight 2 J. Palacios
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 20b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 M. Gonzalez Romero

Lafayette

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Kelliher 02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 11a College Women Four Flight 1 A. King
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 6 11a College Women Four Flight 1 I. Bremier
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 4 11b College Women Four Flight 2 E. Smith
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 4 12a College Men Four Flight 1 L. Mungovan
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 12b College Men Four Flight 2 S. Reynolds
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 6 12d College Men Four Flight 4 C. Edson
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 20a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 E. Smith
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 21b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 S. Reynolds

Loyola

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregory Muir 02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 4 8b Open Women Double Flight 2 K. Fletcher
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 11a College Women Four Flight 1 M. Knies
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 5 11a College Women Four Flight 1 R. Schueren
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 2 11b College Women Four Flight 2 N. Murray
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 12b College Men Four Flight 2 S. Mollahan
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 5 20a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 M. Frauenheim
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 20b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 N. Lobo
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 6 21a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 S. Mollahan

Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 6 9a College Women Lwt. Four Flight K. Sexton
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 3 11b College Women Four Flight 2 R. Arcomano
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 6 20a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 Z. Nikolopoulos
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 20b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 A. Eichhorn
Karla Ward 02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 4 12c College Men Four Flight 3 S. Feeney

Maryland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Maryland Crew 02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 6 12c College Men Four Flight 3 I. Delk
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 7 19b College Men J.V. Eight Flight 2 M. Joy
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 7 21b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 C. Silvers

Merion Mercy Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 4 4e High School Women Four Flight 5 I. Begley
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 6 15d High School Women Eight Flight 4 C. Kwapinski

Montgomery BC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Davis Bales 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 6 4a High School Women Four Flight 1 A. Murjikneli
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 3 4e High School Women Four Flight 5 C. Roberts
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 5b High School Men Four Flight 2 J. Grundy
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 1 5c High School Men Four Flight 3 A. Heshmat
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 1 5g High School Men Four Flight 7 J. Foster
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 15d High School Women Eight Flight 4 A. Murjikneli
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 16e High School Men Eight Flight 5 M. McGhee

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 4 4b High School Women Four Flight 2 L. Nemmers
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 7 5b High School Men Four Flight 2 G. Keifer
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 2 5c High School Men Four Flight 3 J. Duffy
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 15a High School Women Eight Flight 1 K. Sims
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 16d High School Men Eight Flight 4 J. Miller
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 7 16e High School Men Eight Flight 5 J. Wiggins

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 4a High School Women Four Flight 1 N. Broderick
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 1 4c High School Women Four Flight 3 G. Morrow
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 7 4d High School Women Four Flight 4 K. Clement
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 4 15a High School Women Eight Flight 1 N. Hogan
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 6 15b High School Women Eight Flight 2 L. Vesey
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 15c High School Women Eight Flight 3 C. Lawson
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 15d High School Women Eight Flight 4 K. Healy

Mountain Lakes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 5 4c High School Women Four Flight 3 C. James
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 7 4c High School Women Four Flight 3 r. mills
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 4 4d High School Women Four Flight 4 S. Flower
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 6 4e High School Women Four Flight 5 K. Fabiano
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 4 5a High School Men Four Flight 1 m. oram
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 7 5c High School Men Four Flight 3 T. Sporer
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 3 5d High School Men Four Flight 4 A. Gu
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 2 5g High School Men Four Flight 7 C. Gay
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 7 15a High School Women Eight Flight 1 S. Flower
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 15b High School Women Eight Flight 2 K. Fabiano
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 6 16a High School Men Eight Flight 1 C. Mantione
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 16b High School Men Eight Flight 2 M. Donnelly
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 16c High School Men Eight Flight 3 a. germaine
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 7 16d High School Men Eight Flight 4 P. Oram

NY Maritime

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Luke Zappulla 02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 5 12c College Men Four Flight 3 T. Murray
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 12d College Men Four Flight 4 R. Higgins
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 21a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 R. Higgins

Navesink River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Murphy 02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 13a High School Women Quad Flight 1 A. Malek
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 6 13b High School Women Quad Flight 2 E. Williams
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 6 14a High School Men Quad Flight 1 M. Ramirez
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 14b High School Men Quad Flight 2 N. Malizia

Nereid

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dylan Gould 02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 13b High School Women Quad Flight 2 N. Rangel
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 5 14a High School Men Quad Flight 1 B. Pani

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 1 4d High School Women Four Flight 4 A. Socha
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 15b High School Women Eight Flight 2 E. Moscoe
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 7 15b High School Women Eight Flight 2 A. Hallinan

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 7 4a High School Women Four Flight 1 S. Craver
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 3 4b High School Women Four Flight 2 P. Mishkin
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 4 4c High School Women Four Flight 3 B. Parker
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 5b High School Men Four Flight 2 B. Stergion
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 5 5d High School Men Four Flight 4 E. Kalfaian
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 4 5f High School Men Four Flight 6 A. Brodowski
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 1 15a High School Women Eight Flight 1 I. Jaffe
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 5 15a High School Women Eight Flight 1 A. Garry
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 15b High School Women Eight Flight 2 S. Craver
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 1 15c High School Women Eight Flight 3 J. Armetta
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 7 15d High School Women Eight Flight 4 K. Harkins
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 16c High School Men Eight Flight 3 C. Panfili
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 16d High School Men Eight Flight 4 E. Kalfaian
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 16e High School Men Eight Flight 5 S. Patel

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 2 4c High School Women Four Flight 3 A. Colella
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 5b High School Men Four Flight 2 M. Mester
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 15c High School Women Eight Flight 3 O. Musselman
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 7 16a High School Men Eight Flight 1 A. Bendaoud
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 16f High School Men Eight Flight 6 J. Yuhas

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 6 5b High School Men Four Flight 2 B. Meandro
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 7 5f High School Men Four Flight 6 B. Lyons
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 6 5g High School Men Four Flight 7 M. Sandstead
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 16a High School Men Eight Flight 1 B. Meandro
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 16b High School Men Eight Flight 2 D. Holtz
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 16d High School Men Eight Flight 4 M. Koerwer

Scranton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Hessenthaler 02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 5 12a College Men Four Flight 1 W. Muehlberger
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 7 12b College Men Four Flight 2 M. Hessenthaler

South Jersey RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dana Anders 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 7 8a Open Women Double Flight 1 A. Craig
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 13b High School Women Quad Flight 2 A. Garstick
James Stack 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 4a High School Women Four Flight 1 M. Cicha
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 5 4e High School Women Four Flight 5 M. Koelsch
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 4 5c High School Men Four Flight 3 J. DiMarino
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 6 5d High School Men Four Flight 4 V. Colestock
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 7 5e High School Men Four Flight 5 H. Powell
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 1 8b Open Women Double Flight 2 E. Placeholder2
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 13a High School Women Quad Flight 1 E. Caton
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 13a High School Women Quad Flight 1 H. Abdallah
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 7 13a High School Women Quad Flight 1 A. Kowal
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 13b High School Women Quad Flight 2 H. Viviani
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 6 14b High School Men Quad Flight 2 C. O'Neill
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 16f High School Men Eight Flight 6 C. Tanas

St. Anthony's

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
SAHS Crew 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 2 15a High School Women Eight Flight 1 N. Webb
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 6 15c High School Women Eight Flight 3 p. palmyra
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 15d High School Women Eight Flight 4 A. Dall
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 16b High School Men Eight Flight 2 J. Donovan
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 7 16c High School Men Eight Flight 3 A. Elbedawy
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 16f High School Men Eight Flight 6 r. berndt

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 7 5d High School Men Four Flight 4 E. Geiger
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 7 5g High School Men Four Flight 7 M. Linquata
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 1 16a High School Men Eight Flight 1 E. Geiger
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 16b High School Men Eight Flight 2 F. Coyne
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 6 16d High School Men Eight Flight 4 C. McNamara
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 7 16f High School Men Eight Flight 6 M. Pagliaro

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 1 5a High School Men Four Flight 1 S. Jennings
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 6 5c High School Men Four Flight 3 M. Coacher
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 5 5e High School Men Four Flight 5 S. Gilhawley
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 5 5g High School Men Four Flight 7 R. Dungan
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 16a High School Men Eight Flight 1 S. Jennings
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 6 16c High School Men Eight Flight 3 G. Santiago
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 6 16f High School Men Eight Flight 6 W. Mchugh

Stony Brook

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
USG Crew 02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 11a College Women Four Flight 1 K. Aufort
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 6 11b College Women Four Flight 2 E. Varghese
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 7 12a College Men Four Flight 1 G. Grant
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 12d College Men Four Flight 4 V. Paladino

Temple

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Perkins 02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 3 12a College Men Four Flight 1 N. Gauthier
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 3 12c College Men Four Flight 3 A. Dunn
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 12d College Men Four Flight 4 T. Baldo
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 7 19a College Men J.V. Eight Flight 1 N. Olimpo
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 19b College Men J.V. Eight Flight 2 C. Kovach
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 7 21a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 J. OToole
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 21b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 S. Gennaro

The Hun School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 5b High School Men Four Flight 2 H. Millington
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 3 5c High School Men Four Flight 3 C. Knott
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 4 5g High School Men Four Flight 7 s. Zhang

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Musial 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 4a High School Women Four Flight 1 J. Brady
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 2 4b High School Women Four Flight 2 M. Hobson
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 6 4c High School Women Four Flight 3 K. Musial
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 2 4d High School Women Four Flight 4 S. Costanzo
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 15b High School Women Eight Flight 2 J. Brady
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 15c High School Women Eight Flight 3 A. Pennett
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 15d High School Women Eight Flight 4 M. Hobson

Walter Johnson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Lalley 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 4a High School Women Four Flight 1 G. Mann
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 5 4d High School Women Four Flight 4 A. Voit
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 2 5a High School Men Four Flight 1 P. Neuvelt
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 6 5f High School Men Four Flight 6 C. Labonski
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 6 15a High School Women Eight Flight 1 G. Mann
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 7 15c High School Women Eight Flight 3 S. Kimmel
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 16b High School Men Eight Flight 2 C. Bowers