2016 Philadelphia Frostbite Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Binghamton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric and Tony Ostrander and Sansotta 12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 3 13c College Women Four Flight 3 C. O'Malley
12:37 PM 11:57 12:07 12:17 4 14c College Men Four Flight 3 F. Ostrander
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 21c College Women F/N Eight Flight 3 A. Nieuwenhuizen
02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 1 21d College Women F/N Eight Flight 4 S. Schroeder
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 1 22b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 r. Peterson
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 3 22c College Men F/N Eight Flight 3 A. Caligure
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 1 23a College Men J.V. Eight Flight 1 A. Skala
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 23b College Men J.V. Eight Flight 2 B. Faherty
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 2 24a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 M. Whitney
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 25a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 F. Ostrander

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 4 8d High School Men Four Flight 4 P. Hegel
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 2 8f High School Men Four Flight 6 T. Zita
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 4 20b High School Men Eight Flight 2 M. Mojares
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 1 20c High School Men Eight Flight 3 T. O'Boyle
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 1 20d High School Men Eight Flight 4 Z. demello
02:08 PM 01:28 01:38 01:48 3 20e High School Men Eight Flight 5 R. Wolf

Colgate

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cara Murphy 11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 5 9c College Women F/N Four Flight 3 H. McGloon
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 2 10c College Men F/N Four Flight 3 P. Baker
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 1 11a College Women Lwt. Four Flight R. Perper
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 4 13a College Women Four Flight 1 A. Fleming
12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 2 13b College Women Four Flight 2 M. Drexler
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 3 21a College Women F/N Eight Flight 1 C. Tarrant
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 2 21c College Women F/N Eight Flight 3 A. Burden
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 2 24c College Women Varsity Eight Flight 3 A. Fleming
04:14 PM 03:34 03:44 03:54 3 25c College Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 C. Cady-McCrea

College of New Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alison Pollini 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 5 6a Open Men Double Flight 1 M. Baumann
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 9b College Women F/N Four Flight 2 J. Sokolik
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 10a College Men F/N Four Flight 1 J. Bezold
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 5 10c College Men F/N Four Flight 3 B. Behrens
12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 1 13b College Women Four Flight 2 S. Dury
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 4 13c College Women Four Flight 3 D. Lee
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 5 22c College Men F/N Eight Flight 3 D. Calloway
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 5 24b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 S. Dury

Columbia University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Hess 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 1 6a Open Men Double Flight 1 J. Hou
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 6a Open Men Double Flight 1 B. Landis
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 6a Open Men Double Flight 1 A. Blaesser
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 6b Open Men Double Flight 2 D. Mottola
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 6b Open Men Double Flight 2 H. Vincent
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 10a College Men F/N Four Flight 1 C. Khoury
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 2 12a College Men Lwt. Four Flight B. Landis
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 14b College Men Four Flight 2 K. Borup
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 5 22b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 K. Borup
03:32 PM 02:52 03:02 03:12 2 23c College Men J.V. Eight Flight 3 S. Krappe
04:14 PM 03:34 03:44 03:54 4 25c College Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 B. Landis

Cooper TC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Gaffney 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 1 6b Open Men Double Flight 2 J. Gaffney
James Stack 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 3a High School Women Double Flight 1 A. Prutchi
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 3a High School Women Double Flight 1 M. Koelsch
09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 5 3b High School Women Double Flight 2 A. McCollough
09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 4 3c High School Women Double Flight 3 S. Kolb
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 2 4a High School Men Double Flight D. Mitnick
09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 5 6c Open Men Double Flight 3 M. Kueny
09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 2 7b High School Women Four Flight 2 R. Pierce
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 8b High School Men Four Flight 2 E. Bisco-Werner
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 1 8c High School Men Four Flight 3 J. Raab
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 8e High School Men Four Flight 5 J. Raab
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 2 17a High School Women Quad Flight H. Towhey
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 5 18a High School Men Quad Flight J. Raab

DeMatha

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bright 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 6 8b High School Men Four Flight 2 E. McWithey
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 6 8c High School Men Four Flight 3 A. Lesiw
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 5 8f High School Men Four Flight 6 L. Lama
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 6 20a High School Men Eight Flight 1 M. Hunt
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 6 20b High School Men Eight Flight 2 D. Berard
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 6 20c High School Men Eight Flight 3 J. Graham
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 6 20d High School Men Eight Flight 4 C. Feeley

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 7d High School Women Four Flight 4 R. Conrey
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 1 8a High School Men Four Flight 1 E. Koch

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 3 8d High School Men Four Flight 4 M. Bucher
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 8e High School Men Four Flight 5 M. Swartzberg
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 20c High School Men Eight Flight 3 A. Cristiano
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 20f High School Men Eight Flight 6 O. Cordaro

Drexel

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Savell 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 5 21a College Women F/N Eight Flight 1 M. Hilary
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 1 22a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 T. Foulds
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 2 22b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 T. Kutchner
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 23b College Men J.V. Eight Flight 2 B. Tindall
03:32 PM 02:52 03:02 03:12 4 23c College Men J.V. Eight Flight 3 N. Arner
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 5 24a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 C. Wojciechowicz
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 1 24b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 M. Hilary
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 4 24b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 K. Reganato
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1 24c College Women Varsity Eight Flight 3 K. Wenzke
04:07 PM 03:27 03:37 03:47 2 25b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 T. Foulds
04:14 PM 03:34 03:44 03:54 1 25c College Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 M. Sum

Elmwood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Derek O'Farrell 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 3a High School Women Double Flight 1 A. Saranchuk
09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 3 3b High School Women Double Flight 2 A. Butler
09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 5 3c High School Women Double Flight 3 C. Bascombe
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 1 17a High School Women Quad Flight C. Bascombe

Fairfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Patterson 11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 5 10b College Men F/N Four Flight 2 S. O'BRIEN
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 2 11a College Women Lwt. Four Flight T. Iannucci
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 5 12a College Men Lwt. Four Flight M. Soldatic
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 5 13a College Women Four Flight 1 A. Sloan
12:44 PM 12:04 12:14 12:24 2 14d College Men Four Flight 4 L. Erickson
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 1 21c College Women F/N Eight Flight 3 M. Bassett
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 22a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 C. Riordan
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 4 24a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 C. Chalastra
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 25a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 S. O'BRIEN

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 4 8c High School Men Four Flight 3 J. Comas
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 1 8d High School Men Four Flight 4 A. Rodriguez
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 5 20f High School Men Eight Flight 6 T. Butler

George Mason

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katie O'Driscoll 10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 2 9a College Women F/N Four Flight 1 A. Hubert
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 9b College Women F/N Four Flight 2 E. Johnson
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 2 21a College Women F/N Eight Flight 1 E. Johnson
02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 3 21d College Women F/N Eight Flight 4 R. Quinn

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 2 3b High School Women Double Flight 2 O. Herbstritt
09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 1 3c High School Women Double Flight 3 P. Castillo
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 3 4a High School Men Double Flight A. Cronin
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 6 4a High School Men Double Flight E. Shuttleworth
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 4 17a High School Women Quad Flight M. Janda
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 1 18a High School Men Quad Flight M. Weaver
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 3 18a High School Men Quad Flight M. Weller
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 4 18a High School Men Quad Flight E. Tingley
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 6 18a High School Men Quad Flight M. Martino

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 1 7a High School Women Four Flight 1 E. Kommedal
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 7d High School Women Four Flight 4 R. McDonnell
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 3 8a High School Men Four Flight 1 A. Fisher
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 8e High School Men Four Flight 5 A. Small
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 2 19a High School Women Eight Flight 1 E. Kommedal
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 1 19d High School Women Eight Flight 4 L. Mersky
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 3 19e High School Women Eight Flight 5 M. Clapp
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 3 20d High School Men Eight Flight 4 J. Tucker
02:08 PM 01:28 01:38 01:48 1 20e High School Men Eight Flight 5 D. Popp

Haverford College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Haverford Crew 11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 2 9c College Women F/N Four Flight 3 Z. Trosclair
12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 4 13b College Women Four Flight 2 M. Melso
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 22a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 J. Taylor-McGregor
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 3 24b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 M. Melso
04:07 PM 03:27 03:37 03:47 1 25b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 R. Huber

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 4 4a High School Men Double Flight A. Danna
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 2 8d High School Men Four Flight 4 S. Donohue
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 3 8f High School Men Four Flight 6 Z. Geiser
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 2 20d High School Men Eight Flight 4 T. Geib

Institute of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Skip Martinko 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 6 7a High School Women Four Flight 1 Y. Walker
09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 4 7b High School Women Four Flight 2 K. Oswald
10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 4 7c High School Women Four Flight 3 A. Savoy
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 3 19c High School Women Eight Flight 3 A. Savoy
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 5 19e High School Women Eight Flight 5 E. Grier

Ithaca

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Robinson 02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 22a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 Y. Acosta
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 4 22b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 A. McIntyre
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 2 23a College Men J.V. Eight Flight 1 D. Mott
04:07 PM 03:27 03:37 03:47 3 25b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 M. Halliday

Lafayette

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Kelliher 10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 1 9a College Women F/N Four Flight 1 C. Labriola
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 1 10c College Men F/N Four Flight 3 A. Brown
11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 3 10d College Men F/N Four Flight 4 C. Lombardo
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 2 13a College Women Four Flight 1 K. Propst
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 6 13c College Women Four Flight 3 M. Bucher
12:23 PM 11:43 11:53 12:03 4 14a College Men Four Flight 1 A. Brown
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 14b College Men Four Flight 2 Y. Pertsew
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 1 21a College Women F/N Eight Flight 1 I. Bremier
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 6 24a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 I. Bremier
04:14 PM 03:34 03:44 03:54 5 25c College Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 M. McNutt

Lehigh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Conley 11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 4 9c College Women F/N Four Flight 3 A. Connors
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 10a College Men F/N Four Flight 1 D. Kuliaev
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 4 12a College Men Lwt. Four Flight A. Zulauf
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 1 13c College Women Four Flight 3 J. DiPietro
12:23 PM 11:43 11:53 12:03 5 14a College Men Four Flight 1 D. Lindsey
02:29 PM 01:49 01:59 02:09 4 21b College Women F/N Eight Flight 2 T. Dube
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 4 22c College Men F/N Eight Flight 3 D. Kuliaev
03:11 PM 02:31 02:41 02:51 4 22d College Men F/N Eight Flight 4 D. Spector
03:32 PM 02:52 03:02 03:12 1 23c College Men J.V. Eight Flight 3 K. Hayes
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 1 24a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 A. Connors
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 5 24c College Women Varsity Eight Flight 3 J. DiPietro
04:07 PM 03:27 03:37 03:47 5 25b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 D. Kuliaev

Loyola MD

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Albert Ramirez 09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 2 5 Open Women Double Final E. Mansour
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 1 9b College Women F/N Four Flight 2 E. Hagedoorn
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 3 10b College Men F/N Four Flight 2 P. Tomaszewski
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 3 12a College Men Lwt. Four Flight R. Moore
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 2 13c College Women Four Flight 3 K. Callahan
12:37 PM 11:57 12:07 12:17 1 14c College Men Four Flight 3 R. Brown
02:29 PM 01:49 01:59 02:09 1 21b College Women F/N Eight Flight 2 E. Jantzen
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 1 22c College Men F/N Eight Flight 3 p. mcguigan
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 1 23b College Men J.V. Eight Flight 2 F. Conley
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 2 24b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 M. Frauenheim
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 25a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 V. Santiago

Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Foley 11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 1 9c College Women F/N Four Flight 3 A. Eichhorn
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 1 14b College Men Four Flight 2 E. Gonzalez-Calderon
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 5 21c College Women F/N Eight Flight 3 I. Shirron

Maryland Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Maryland Crew 11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 3 10c College Men F/N Four Flight 3 N. Ventimiglia
11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 1 10d College Men F/N Four Flight 4 A. Bradshaw
12:23 PM 11:43 11:53 12:03 2 14a College Men Four Flight 1 C. Silvers
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 22a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 J. Knipscheer
03:11 PM 02:31 02:41 02:51 2 22d College Men F/N Eight Flight 4 R. Schweizer
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 25a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 C. Silvers

Merion Mercy Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 5 7b High School Women Four Flight 2 C. Hecht
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 5 19a High School Women Eight Flight 1 A. Levine
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 5 19b High School Women Eight Flight 2 M. Lamb

Montgomery B.C.

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Davis Bales 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 2 7a High School Women Four Flight 1 H. Smithberger
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 1 8f High School Men Four Flight 6 B. Clarke

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 6 7c High School Women Four Flight 3 T. Reed
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 6 8e High School Men Four Flight 5 T. Begley
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 6 19b High School Women Eight Flight 2 A. Buss
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 6 19c High School Women Eight Flight 3 g. jarmain
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 5 20d High School Men Eight Flight 4 T. Roman
02:08 PM 01:28 01:38 01:48 5 20e High School Men Eight Flight 5 D. Schultz
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 20f High School Men Eight Flight 6 B. Jones

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 7d High School Women Four Flight 4 S. ALTOMARE
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 3 19a High School Women Eight Flight 1 K. Healy
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 19b High School Women Eight Flight 2 M. Mathews
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 1 19c High School Women Eight Flight 3 N. Hogan
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 4 19d High School Women Eight Flight 4 H. Blatney
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 2 19e High School Women Eight Flight 5 L. Chung

Mountain Lakes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 3 7a High School Women Four Flight 1 S. Senatore
09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 6 7b High School Women Four Flight 2 j. torch
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 7d High School Women Four Flight 4 A. Gallo
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 5 8a High School Men Four Flight 1 j. perler
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 8b High School Men Four Flight 2 A. TenBarge
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 2 8c High School Men Four Flight 3 C. Brady
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 6 8d High School Men Four Flight 4 B. Jones
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 6 19a High School Women Eight Flight 1 S. Flower
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 3 19d High School Women Eight Flight 4 A. Dunn
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 6 19e High School Women Eight Flight 5 K. Abbott
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 5 20a High School Men Eight Flight 1 C. Brady
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 5 20c High School Men Eight Flight 3 A. Thomson
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 20f High School Men Eight Flight 6 M. Donnelly

NY Maritime

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Smith 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 9b College Women F/N Four Flight 2 H. Sammons
11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 4 10d College Men F/N Four Flight 4 J. Woods
12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 6 13b College Women Four Flight 2 H. Sammons
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 14b College Men Four Flight 2 Q. McLoughlin
12:44 PM 12:04 12:14 12:24 5 14d College Men Four Flight 4 C. Toscano
02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 4 21d College Women F/N Eight Flight 4 H. Sammons
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 6 22c College Men F/N Eight Flight 3 A. Durrua
04:07 PM 03:27 03:37 03:47 6 25b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 C. Toscano

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 3a High School Women Double Flight 1 E. Marvel
09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 1 3b High School Women Double Flight 2 A. Hain
09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 3 3c High School Women Double Flight 3 R. Carr
09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 6 6c Open Men Double Flight 3 S. Dhir
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 5 7a High School Women Four Flight 1 J. Grabowski
09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 1 7b High School Women Four Flight 2 A. Hallinan
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 3 17a High School Women Quad Flight J. Grabowski
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 5 17a High School Women Quad Flight B. Halligan

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 2 3c High School Women Double Flight 3 M. Venezia
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 1 4a High School Men Double Flight J. O'Donnell
10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 1 7c High School Women Four Flight 3 E. Hughes
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 1 8b High School Men Four Flight 2 J. Garvey
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 2 18a High School Men Quad Flight A. Brown
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 5 19c High School Women Eight Flight 3 S. Ferrizzi
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 5 19d High School Women Eight Flight 4 H. Tobinus

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 4 7a High School Women Four Flight 1 K. Niva
10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 5 7c High School Women Four Flight 3 M. Barkenbush
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 5 8d High School Men Four Flight 4 D. Stoddard
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 1 8e High School Men Four Flight 5 J. Ferenc
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 1 19a High School Women Eight Flight 1 S. Hansen
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 19b High School Women Eight Flight 2 S. Kennedy-Moore
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 2 19c High School Women Eight Flight 3 P. Mishkin
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 2 19d High School Women Eight Flight 4 A. Xu
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 4 19e High School Women Eight Flight 5 A. Kursat
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 1 20a High School Men Eight Flight 1 E. Kinter
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 1 20b High School Men Eight Flight 2 C. Panfili
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 20c High School Men Eight Flight 3 J. Mongelli
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 4 20d High School Men Eight Flight 4 T. Bruno

Pennsylvania Barge Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Doyle 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 6a Open Men Double Flight 1 C. Windeknecht
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 6b Open Men Double Flight 2 B. Ellis

Philadelphia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris O'Brien 10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 3 9a College Women F/N Four Flight 1 J. Yorko
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 1 10a College Men F/N Four Flight 1 W. Dowdell
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 1 13a College Women Four Flight 1 C. Powell
02:29 PM 01:49 01:59 02:09 2 21b College Women F/N Eight Flight 2 J. Palacios
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 21c College Women F/N Eight Flight 3 J. Yorko
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 4 24c College Women Varsity Eight Flight 3 C. Powell

Potomac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Davis Bales 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 6 3a High School Women Double Flight 1 A. Wrenn-Walz

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 6 8a High School Men Four Flight 1 J. Janson
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 5 8c High School Men Four Flight 3 J. Boudreau
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 4 8f High School Men Four Flight 6 N. Morris
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 4 20a High School Men Eight Flight 1 N. Morris
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 3 20b High School Men Eight Flight 2 J. Janson
02:08 PM 01:28 01:38 01:48 2 20e High School Men Eight Flight 5 W. McGee
Margaret Gordon 09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 3 7b High School Women Four Flight 2 R. Modell
10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 3 7c High School Women Four Flight 3 E. Conklyn
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 4 19a High School Women Eight Flight 1 T. Osborne
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 2 19b High School Women Eight Flight 2 O. Zenouzi
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 4 19c High School Women Eight Flight 3 K. Dolan

Scranton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Smith 11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 2 10d College Men F/N Four Flight 4 K. Steinke
12:37 PM 11:57 12:07 12:17 3 14c College Men Four Flight 3 N. Hughes
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 3 22b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 J. Campson
Rebecca Clark 10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 4 9a College Women F/N Four Flight 1 R. Clark
02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 2 21d College Women F/N Eight Flight 4 C. Sullivan

St. Josephs

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gerry Quinlan 12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 3 13a College Women Four Flight 1 L. Slattery
12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 5 13b College Women Four Flight 2 M. Kuntz
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 5 13c College Women Four Flight 3 C. Strauss
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 4 21a College Women F/N Eight Flight 1 i. haleski
02:29 PM 01:49 01:59 02:09 5 21b College Women F/N Eight Flight 2 C. Porcaro
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 3 24a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 A. Vanni
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 6 24b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 C. Porcaro
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 3 24c College Women Varsity Eight Flight 3 C. McCully

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 4 8a High School Men Four Flight 1 R. Ramos
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 8b High School Men Four Flight 2 S. Phelan
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 8e High School Men Four Flight 5 G. Nacheff
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 3 20a High School Men Eight Flight 1 J. Mcgann
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 2 20b High School Men Eight Flight 2 S. Phelan
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 20c High School Men Eight Flight 3 A. Maxwell
02:08 PM 01:28 01:38 01:48 4 20e High School Men Eight Flight 5 B. Walsh

Stockton University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Hewitt 02:29 PM 01:49 01:59 02:09 3 21b College Women F/N Eight Flight 2 C. Napolitan

Stony Brook

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
USG Crew 11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 3 9c College Women F/N Four Flight 3 E. Varghese
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 1 10b College Men F/N Four Flight 2 E. Schieferstein
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 4 10c College Men F/N Four Flight 3 A. Cody
12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 3 13b College Women Four Flight 2 E. McCauley
12:23 PM 11:43 11:53 12:03 1 14a College Men Four Flight 1 S. Kreitzer
12:37 PM 11:57 12:07 12:17 2 14c College Men Four Flight 3 T. Hart
12:44 PM 12:04 12:14 12:24 4 14d College Men Four Flight 4 E. Gorman

Temple

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Perkins 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 10a College Men F/N Four Flight 1 B. Wren
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 2 10b College Men F/N Four Flight 2 T. Moyer
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 1 12a College Men Lwt. Four Flight T. Judge
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 6 12a College Men Lwt. Four Flight S. Ching
12:23 PM 11:43 11:53 12:03 3 14a College Men Four Flight 1 S. Gennaro
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 14b College Men Four Flight 2 A. Dunn
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 2 22c College Men F/N Eight Flight 3 B. Wren
03:11 PM 02:31 02:41 02:51 3 22d College Men F/N Eight Flight 4 J. Wittenstein
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 3 23a College Men J.V. Eight Flight 1 A. Burke
03:32 PM 02:52 03:02 03:12 3 23c College Men J.V. Eight Flight 3 D. McCreavy
04:07 PM 03:27 03:37 03:47 4 25b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 V. DiPentino
04:14 PM 03:34 03:44 03:54 2 25c College Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 C. McKinney

The Hun School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 3a High School Women Double Flight 1 N. Davis
09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 4 3b High School Women Double Flight 2 J. Szucs
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 1 20f High School Men Eight Flight 6 J. Nehlig

Univ of RI

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bob Gillette 09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 1 5 Open Women Double Final M. Sanders
09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 4 6c Open Men Double Flight 3 P. Drucker
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 6 6a Open Men Double Flight 1 L. Murphy
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 5 6b Open Men Double Flight 2 J. DaSilva
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 5 9a College Women F/N Four Flight 1 R. Meyers
12:37 PM 11:57 12:07 12:17 5 14c College Men Four Flight 3 C. Neff
12:44 PM 12:04 12:14 12:24 3 14d College Men Four Flight 4 C. Dunn
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 6 22a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 S. Darkow
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 6 22b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 M. Durgin
03:11 PM 02:31 02:41 02:51 5 22d College Men F/N Eight Flight 4 M. Euell
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 23b College Men J.V. Eight Flight 2 G. Bolan
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 6 25a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 L. Murphy

Walter Johnson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Lalley 10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 2 7c High School Women Four Flight 3 G. Mann
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 7d High School Women Four Flight 4 J. Rose
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 2 8a High School Men Four Flight 1 H. Karlin
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 8b High School Men Four Flight 2 P. Neuvelt
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 3 8c High School Men Four Flight 3 B. Koenig
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 1 19b High School Women Eight Flight 2 A. Marroquin
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 1 19e High School Women Eight Flight 5 G. Mann
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 2 20a High School Men Eight Flight 1 T. Willliams
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 5 20b High School Men Eight Flight 2 A. Boudabbous

Wash. College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Connell 11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 4 10b College Men F/N Four Flight 2 M. Underwood
12:44 PM 12:04 12:14 12:24 1 14d College Men Four Flight 4 Z. Ali
03:11 PM 02:31 02:41 02:51 1 22d College Men F/N Eight Flight 4 R. Ferencz
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 4 23a College Men J.V. Eight Flight 1 R. Ferencz
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 25a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 Z. Ali

Whitemarsh Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 5 4a High School Men Double Flight D. Walkush