2015 Philadelphia Frostbite Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Binghamton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cayla and Eric Kiernan and Ostrander 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 1 5a Open Women Double Flight C. O'Malley
11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 2 9b College Women F/N Four Flight 2 B. Fitzpatrick
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 3 12a College Men Lwt. Four Flight 1 M. Christian
12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 5 13a College Women Four Flight 1 C. O'Malley
12:23 PM 11:43 11:53 12:03 4 13c College Women Four Flight 3 N. Quiroz
12:37 PM 11:57 12:07 12:17 2 14b College Men Four Flight 2 F. Ostrander
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 1 21a College Women F/N Eight Flight 1 R. Annese
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 21c College Women F/N Eight Flight 3 A. Greenyer
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 3 22a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 L. Costa
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 6 22b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 K. Batzinger
03:32 PM 02:52 03:02 03:12 2 24b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 L. Holt
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 3 25a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 M. Christian

Bonner/Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 2 3a High School Women Double Flight 1 N. Zeller
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 7d High School Women Four Flight 4 D. Covert
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 1 7e High School Women Four Flight 5 N. Zeller

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brendan Murphy 10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 4 8b High School Men Four Flight 2 D. Hutzley
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 8c High School Men Four Flight 3 K. Bhattacharya
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 2 8d High School Men Four Flight 4 M. Cofone
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 6 8d High School Men Four Flight 4 J. Bogdan
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 6 8e High School Men Four Flight 5 K. Wicklund
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 5 20c High School Men Eight Flight 3 P. Hegel
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 3 20f High School Men Eight Flight 6 J. Enright
02:29 PM 01:49 01:59 02:09 2 20g High School Men Eight Flight 7 A. Baker

Colgate

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Les 11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 3 10a College Men F/N Four Flight 1 C. Tansey
11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 2 10c College Men F/N Four Flight 3 W. Holding
12:44 PM 12:04 12:14 12:24 6 14c College Men Four Flight 3 J. Manzi
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 6 25b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 J. Manzi

College of New Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alison Pollini 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 6a Open Men Double Flight B. Connor
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 9c College Women F/N Four Flight 3 A. Ricciardi
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 1 10b College Men F/N Four Flight 2 P. Chukrallah
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 2 13b College Women Four Flight 2 H. Atamian
12:37 PM 11:57 12:07 12:17 1 14b College Men Four Flight 2 B. Connor
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 21a College Women F/N Eight Flight 1 S. Dury
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 2 24c College Women Varsity Eight Flight 3 H. Atamian

Cooper TC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 3 3a High School Women Double Flight 1 E. Patragnoni
09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 4 3b High School Women Double Flight 2 M. Koelsch
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 2 4a High School Men Double Flight J. Raab
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 2 7a High School Women Four Flight 1 E. Aronson
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 6 8c High School Men Four Flight 3 C. Ozdemir
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 3 8d High School Men Four Flight 4 P. Nary
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 5 20b High School Men Eight Flight 2 C. Ozdemir

Coventry Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 3 3b High School Women Double Flight 2 L. Edleman
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 4 4a High School Men Double Flight D. Swech
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 6a Open Men Double Flight A. Edleman
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 6 8a High School Men Four Flight 1 G. Otteni
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 8c High School Men Four Flight 3 T. Hansen
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 5 18a High School Men Quad Flight A. Edleman
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 1 19c High School Women Eight Flight 3 K. Schell
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 1 19d High School Women Eight Flight 4 H. Tobinus

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 6 7b High School Women Four Flight 2 M. Bush
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 7d High School Women Four Flight 4 G. Gorman
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 8c High School Men Four Flight 3 B. Stiles

Fairfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Patterson 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 9a College Women F/N Four Flight 1 J. Mackie
12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 4 13a College Women Four Flight 1 E. Franger
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 1 13b College Women Four Flight 2 M. DiBello
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 14a College Men Four Flight 1 J. Cervone
12:37 PM 11:57 12:07 12:17 5 14b College Men Four Flight 2 J. Santoro
02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 4 21b College Women F/N Eight Flight 2 J. Mackie
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 21c College Women F/N Eight Flight 3 M. Frisoni
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 4 22a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 L. Melcher
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 24a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 E. Franger
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 1 24c College Women Varsity Eight Flight 3 A. Murphy
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 4 25a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 J. Santoro

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 2 8a High School Men Four Flight 1 A. Feeney
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 5 20a High School Men Eight Flight 1 J. Comas

George Mason

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ted Nagorsen 11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 5 9b College Women F/N Four Flight 2 N. Van Oort
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 5 21a College Women F/N Eight Flight 1 M. Marth

Greenwich Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Wieneke 09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 1 3a High School Women Double Flight 1 A. Lehman
09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 6 3b High School Women Double Flight 2 A. Pyne
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 4 7a High School Women Four Flight 1 I. Rose
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 1 11a College Women Lwt. Four Flight D. DeVore
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 3 18a High School Men Quad Flight C. Li
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 6 19a High School Women Eight Flight 1 D. DeVore
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 1 19e High School Women Eight Flight 5 I. Rose
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 5 19e High School Women Eight Flight 5 C. Boylan
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 4 19f High School Women Eight Flight 6 N. Ducret
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 20b High School Men Eight Flight 2 C. Korzendorfer
02:08 PM 01:28 01:38 01:48 5 20d High School Men Eight Flight 4 M. Matejak
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 20e High School Men Eight Flight 5 N. Woo
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 5 20f High School Men Eight Flight 6 B. Anderson
02:29 PM 01:49 01:59 02:09 5 20g High School Men Eight Flight 7 T. Massam

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 5 3b High School Women Double Flight 2 E. Clemens
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 1 4a High School Men Double Flight E. Tingley
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 5 7a High School Women Four Flight 1 K. Shuttleworth
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 1 18a High School Men Quad Flight A. Fleming
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 4 18a High School Men Quad Flight L. Brown

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 6 7a High School Women Four Flight 1 E. Kommedal
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 1 8b High School Men Four Flight 2 B. Giangiulio
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 1 19b High School Women Eight Flight 2 A. Palavage
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 3 19d High School Women Eight Flight 4 J. Sky
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 4 20a High School Men Eight Flight 1 B. Giangiulio
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 3 20c High School Men Eight Flight 3 C. Fagan
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 1 20e High School Men Eight Flight 5 M. Van Buskirk
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 4 20f High School Men Eight Flight 6 A. Small

Hun School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 1 7b High School Women Four Flight 2 J. Szucs
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 7d High School Women Four Flight 4 C. Moloney

Institute of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Reardon 10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 3 7c High School Women Four Flight 3 M. Hecker
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 7d High School Women Four Flight 4 Y. Walker
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 7f High School Women Four Flight 6 C. Smith
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 6 19b High School Women Eight Flight 2 M. Hecker
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 3 19e High School Women Eight Flight 5 C. Smith

Ithaca

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Robinson 02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 5 22a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 N. Cahill
03:11 PM 02:31 02:41 02:51 3 23a College Men J.V. Eight Flight M. Alexandra-Young
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 5 25a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 A. Martin

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 1 8c High School Men Four Flight 3 J. Baptista
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 4 20c High School Men Eight Flight 3 J. Ramon

Lafayette

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Kelliher 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 9a College Women F/N Four Flight 1 K. Propst
11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 3 9b College Women F/N Four Flight 2 M. Bucher
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 9c College Women F/N Four Flight 3 C. McDonough
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 2 10a College Men F/N Four Flight 1 A. Brown
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 2 10b College Men F/N Four Flight 2 M. McNutt
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 2 11a College Women Lwt. Four Flight K. Paganelli
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 2 12a College Men Lwt. Four Flight 1 A. Brown
12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 1 13a College Women Four Flight 1 K. Stevens
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 14a College Men Four Flight 1 M. McNutt
12:44 PM 12:04 12:14 12:24 4 14c College Men Four Flight 3 C. Pelland
02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 6 21b College Women F/N Eight Flight 2 K. Propst
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 21c College Women F/N Eight Flight 3 S. Evans
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 3 22b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 A. Bashline
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 1 24a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 K. Propst
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 4 25b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 S. Abramsky

Lehigh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Conley 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 9c College Women F/N Four Flight 3 J. DiPietro
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 3 10b College Men F/N Four Flight 2 E. Kwan
12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 3 13a College Women Four Flight 1 A. Shreero
12:37 PM 11:57 12:07 12:17 3 14b College Men Four Flight 2 C. Bickhart
02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 1 21b College Women F/N Eight Flight 2 N. Bates
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 24a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 M. Wescott
03:32 PM 02:52 03:02 03:12 3 24b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 J. DiPietro
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 2 25a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 C. Bickhart

Loyola

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Albert Ramirez 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 5a Open Women Double Flight s. witon
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 1 9c College Women F/N Four Flight 3 l. lane
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 4 12a College Men Lwt. Four Flight 1 R. Moore
12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 6 13a College Women Four Flight 1 E. Papadatos
12:23 PM 11:43 11:53 12:03 5 13c College Women Four Flight 3 G. Capone
12:44 PM 12:04 12:14 12:24 3 14c College Men Four Flight 3 r. brown
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 6 21a College Women F/N Eight Flight 1 n. lobo
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 1 22b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 r. elliott
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 4 24c College Women Varsity Eight Flight 3 E. Papadatos
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 5 25b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 J. Bohen

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Kerstetter 01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 2 20a High School Men Eight Flight 1 D. Hall
02:08 PM 01:28 01:38 01:48 3 20d High School Men Eight Flight 4 E. Hegenbart

Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Foley 11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 4 10c College Men F/N Four Flight 3 j. ginnane
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 1 12b College Men Lwt. Four Flight 2 J. Lee
02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 2 21b College Women F/N Eight Flight 2 L. Piccorelli
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 1 21c College Women F/N Eight Flight 3 K. Watroba

Maryland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alyssa Carbonaro 11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 4 9b College Women F/N Four Flight 2 K. Dummler
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 3 13b College Women Four Flight 2 A. Carbonaro
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 2 21a College Women F/N Eight Flight 1 M. Sanders
Dale Park 11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 1 12a College Men Lwt. Four Flight 1 D. Park
12:44 PM 12:04 12:14 12:24 1 14c College Men Four Flight 3 j. nair
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 2 22a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 Y. Upadhyay
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 4 22b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 M. Joy
03:11 PM 02:31 02:41 02:51 2 23a College Men J.V. Eight Flight M. Robbins
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 3 25b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 j. nair

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 5 19a High School Women Eight Flight 1 K. Farrell

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 5 8b High School Men Four Flight 2 J. Gaffney
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 19b High School Women Eight Flight 2 A. Eichhorn
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 3 20a High School Men Eight Flight 1 J. Gaffney
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 20e High School Men Eight Flight 5 T. Begley
02:29 PM 01:49 01:59 02:09 4 20g High School Men Eight Flight 7 A. Gaffney

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 4 19a High School Women Eight Flight 1 E. McGreevey
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 3 19c High School Women Eight Flight 3 J. Comerford
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 2 19d High School Women Eight Flight 4 K. healy
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 4 19e High School Women Eight Flight 5 S. ALTOMARE
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 3 19f High School Women Eight Flight 6 M. Mulligan

Mountain Lakes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 3 7a High School Women Four Flight 1 H. Butrico
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 2 7e High School Women Four Flight 5 K. Abbott
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 1 7f High School Women Four Flight 6 j. torch
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 6 8b High School Men Four Flight 2 A. Byrdak
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 2 8e High School Men Four Flight 5 d. rozycki
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 5 8e High School Men Four Flight 5 B. Ruehle
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 5 19c High School Women Eight Flight 3 K. Abbott
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 5 19d High School Women Eight Flight 4 j. torch
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 1 20b High School Men Eight Flight 2 C. Brady
02:08 PM 01:28 01:38 01:48 4 20d High School Men Eight Flight 4 C. Mantione
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 1 20f High School Men Eight Flight 6 N. Tsilikos

NY Maritime

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Smith 11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 1 10c College Men F/N Four Flight 3 e. gekakis
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 3 12b College Men Lwt. Four Flight 2 D. Albert
12:23 PM 11:43 11:53 12:03 2 13c College Women Four Flight 3 H. Pell
12:37 PM 11:57 12:07 12:17 4 14b College Men Four Flight 2 w. delone
12:44 PM 12:04 12:14 12:24 5 14c College Men Four Flight 3 Q. McLoughlin
03:11 PM 02:31 02:41 02:51 5 23a College Men J.V. Eight Flight c. toscano
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 1 25a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 w. delone

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 5 3a High School Women Double Flight 1 C. Clark
09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 2 3b High School Women Double Flight 2 R. Carr
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 5 4a High School Men Double Flight S. Dhir
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 1 7a High School Women Four Flight 1 A. Perna
09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 4 7b High School Women Four Flight 2 E. Schuessler
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 7f High School Women Four Flight 6 M. Shea
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 7f High School Women Four Flight 6 E. Toy
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 2 8b High School Men Four Flight 2 S. Dhir
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 1 8d High School Men Four Flight 4 O. King
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 2 18a High School Men Quad Flight C. Smith
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 2 19c High School Women Eight Flight 3 A. Perna
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 4 19d High School Women Eight Flight 4 E. Toy
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 1 20c High School Men Eight Flight 3 M. Stack

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 2 7b High School Women Four Flight 2 M. Barkenbush
10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 2 7c High School Women Four Flight 3 K. Hickey
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 4 7e High School Women Four Flight 5 L. Miller
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 3 8a High School Men Four Flight 1 D. Stoddard
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 4 8d High School Men Four Flight 4 C. Levine
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 3 8e High School Men Four Flight 5 K. Borup
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 2 19a High School Women Eight Flight 1 K. Hickey
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 6 19d High School Women Eight Flight 4 S. Kennedy-Moore
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 2 19e High School Women Eight Flight 5 I. Roemer
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 1 19f High School Women Eight Flight 6 P. Mishkin
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 20b High School Men Eight Flight 2 D. Stoddard
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 2 20c High School Men Eight Flight 3 G. Barthelmes
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 2 20f High School Men Eight Flight 6 B. Karp
02:29 PM 01:49 01:59 02:09 3 20g High School Men Eight Flight 7 M. Riley

Philadelphia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris O'Brien 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 1 6a Open Men Double Flight M. Lombardo
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 6a Open Men Double Flight W. Arch
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 9a College Women F/N Four Flight 1 M. Diaz
12:23 PM 11:43 11:53 12:03 1 13c College Women Four Flight 3 R. Tobinus
02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 5 21b College Women F/N Eight Flight 2 L. Healy
03:32 PM 02:52 03:02 03:12 1 24b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 R. Tobinus

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
W. Tom Thomas 10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 1 7c High School Women Four Flight 3 C. Bush
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 4 8a High School Men Four Flight 1 T. Wilson
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 3 19a High School Women Eight Flight 1 I. D'Angelo
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 4 19c High School Women Eight Flight 3 R. Griggs
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 1 20a High School Men Eight Flight 1 J. Cartagena

Philadelphia Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Lawrence 09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 4 3a High School Women Double Flight 1 K. Wu
09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 6 3a High School Women Double Flight 1 G. D'Arcangelo
09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 1 3b High School Women Double Flight 2 R. Sokoll

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 4 7c High School Women Four Flight 3 o. chase
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 3 7e High School Women Four Flight 5 K. McCulloch
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 7f High School Women Four Flight 6 L. Logioia
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 1 19a High School Women Eight Flight 1 o. chase
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 19b High School Women Eight Flight 2 A. Macrone
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 6 19c High School Women Eight Flight 3 R. Modell
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 2 19f High School Women Eight Flight 6 C. Mulder

Scranton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Tedeschi 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 5 9a College Women F/N Four Flight 1 L. Tedeschi
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 21a College Women F/N Eight Flight 1 C. Simpson
Ralph Petagna 11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 4 10a College Men F/N Four Flight 1 M. Amodio
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 14a College Men Four Flight 1 K. Steinke
03:11 PM 02:31 02:41 02:51 4 23a College Men J.V. Eight Flight N. Hughes

St. John the Baptist

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Casey Trainor 09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 3 4a High School Men Double Flight J. Wells
09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 3 7b High School Women Four Flight 2 T. Saenz De Viteri
10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 5 7c High School Women Four Flight 3 J. Sideri
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 3 8b High School Men Four Flight 2 W. Sideri
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 2 19b High School Women Eight Flight 2 J. D'Iorio
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 6 20c High School Men Eight Flight 3 C. Sorrell

St. Josephs

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gerry Quinlan 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 1 9a College Women F/N Four Flight 1 C. Bowser
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 9c College Women F/N Four Flight 3 b. stone
12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 2 13a College Women Four Flight 1 M. mahoney
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 4 13b College Women Four Flight 2 K. RObb
12:23 PM 11:43 11:53 12:03 3 13c College Women Four Flight 3 C. McCully
02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 3 21b College Women F/N Eight Flight 2 b. stone
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 21c College Women F/N Eight Flight 3 B. McGillin
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 24a College Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 d. mcguire
03:32 PM 02:52 03:02 03:12 4 24b College Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 C. McCully
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 3 24c College Women Varsity Eight Flight 3 s. donohue

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 1 8a High School Men Four Flight 1 M. Chester
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 8c High School Men Four Flight 3 W. Curtis
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 5 8d High School Men Four Flight 4 A. Applegarth
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 1 8e High School Men Four Flight 5 D. Lerner
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 20b High School Men Eight Flight 2 M. Chester
02:08 PM 01:28 01:38 01:48 2 20d High School Men Eight Flight 4 R. Burgers
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 20e High School Men Eight Flight 5 J. McGuire
02:29 PM 01:49 01:59 02:09 1 20g High School Men Eight Flight 7 B. Kane

Stony Brook

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
USG Crew 11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 1 9b College Women F/N Four Flight 2 A. Rubino
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 1 10a College Men F/N Four Flight 1 S. Gupta
11:41 AM 11:01 11:11 11:21 3 10c College Men F/N Four Flight 3 J. Sternbach
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 14a College Men Four Flight 1 B. Dufresne

Temple

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Perkins 11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 5 10a College Men F/N Four Flight 1 A. James
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 4 10b College Men F/N Four Flight 2 B. Horton
12:02 PM 11:22 11:32 11:42 2 12b College Men Lwt. Four Flight 2 V. DiPentino
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 1 14a College Men Four Flight 1 E. Hammond
12:44 PM 12:04 12:14 12:24 2 14c College Men Four Flight 3 T. Robbins
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 1 22a College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 M. Meyers
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 5 22b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 A. James
03:11 PM 02:31 02:41 02:51 1 23a College Men J.V. Eight Flight V. DiPentino
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 6 25a College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 H. Devine
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1 25b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 S. Gennaro

Walter Johnson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Emma Green 09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 5 7b High School Women Four Flight 2 T. Ford
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 7d High School Women Four Flight 4 A. Phelps
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 5 8a High School Men Four Flight 1 A. Boudabbous
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 4 8e High School Men Four Flight 5 C. Holland
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 5 19b High School Women Eight Flight 2 A. Phelps
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 5 19f High School Women Eight Flight 6 A. Mahany
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 6 20b High School Men Eight Flight 2 A. Boudabbous
02:08 PM 01:28 01:38 01:48 1 20d High School Men Eight Flight 4 T. Williams

Wash. College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Leekley 03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 2 22b College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 b. hoven
03:11 PM 02:31 02:41 02:51 6 23a College Men J.V. Eight Flight d. benton
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 2 25b College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 Z. Ali