2018 Navy Day Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Salerno 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 670 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Awad
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 726 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Taylor
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 937 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final S. Blair

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Rufo 04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 890 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Kane
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 892 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final E. lavin
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 923 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Abruzzese
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 981 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Hayes
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 985 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Murphy

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 727 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final B. Gould
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 795 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final A. O'Brien
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 955 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final B. Gould
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 995 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final B. Llull

Bachelors

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Beatriz Mirabal Garces 02:07 PM 01:27 01:37 01:47 589 68 Mixed Masters 8+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final H. Hauptfuhrer
Bonnie Pugel 02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 600 74 Womens Masters 8+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final B. Pugel
Claudia Pavlak 09:13 AM 08:33 08:43 08:53 114 10 Womens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final C. Pavlak
Gwyneth Linus 01:58 PM 01:18 01:28 01:38 567 62 Mens Alumni 8+ Final J. Cavacanto
Leonid Tochinski 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 15 1 Mens Open 1x Final S. Barotov
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 70 5 Mens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final L. Tochinski
Mark Zagar 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 53 3 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 39 yrs) Final M. Zagar
Michael Levy 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 89 6 Mens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final M. Levy
Shakhzod Nasridinov 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 20 1 Mens Open 1x Final S. Nasridinov

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Jones 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 71 5 Mens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final J. Jones
Judd Anderson 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 45 2 Womens Open 1x Final K. Sinosky
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 284 27 Mens Open 2x Final J. Theodore
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 290 28 Womens Open 2x Final G. McDaniel
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 630 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Theodore
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 642 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final D. Bartlett
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 766 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final C. Hamilton
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 771 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Calderon
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 776 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Milburn
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 833 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final G. McDaniel
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 851 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final E. Lamason
Paula Krahn Merkle 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 19 1 Mens Open 1x Final J. Franek
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 105 9 Womens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final E. Erbelding
09:13 AM 08:33 08:43 08:53 109 10 Womens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final P. Merkle
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 171 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final T. Murphy
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 386 39 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 39 yrs) Final C. Wladyka
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 402 41 Womens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final E. Erbelding
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 425 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. OKeefe
01:58 PM 01:18 01:28 01:38 569 63 Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 39 yrs) Final C. OKeefe

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 636 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Pietrewicz
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 759 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final D. Dougherty
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 763 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Laughlin
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 970 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Oronzi
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 993 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final L. Danese

Bryn Mawr

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Carol Bower 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 216 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final S. Gardner

Cabrini

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cabrini Rowing 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 220 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final V. Anderson
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 525 53 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final E. Fiore

Carnegie Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Oliver 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 85 6 Mens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final J. Oliver
Raymond Hill 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 72 5 Mens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final R. Hill
Sandra Fischer 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 46 2 Womens Open 1x Final J. Sorli
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 135 14 Mens Masters 4+ (60+ yrs) Final S. Seward
09:27 AM 08:47 08:57 09:07 143 16 Womens Masters 4+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final M. Lavery
09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 147 17 Womens Masters 4+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final Z. Brookes
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 397 41 Womens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final L. Suplick
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 401 41 Womens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final R. Ford
11:31 AM 10:51 11:01 11:11 408 42 Womens Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final K. Ellis
02:13 PM 01:33 01:43 01:53 595 73 Womens Masters 8+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final S. Hartzell
02:13 PM 01:33 01:43 01:53 597 73 Womens Masters 8+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final R. Ford

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 665 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final R. O'Connor
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 668 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final Q. Prado Roberts
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 689 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final G. Johnson
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 701 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Ramos
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 706 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Mojares
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 725 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Kwon
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 809 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final S. Alston

Concord HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 673 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. hoy
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 697 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Reid
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 976 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Wagner

Conshohocken

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 179 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final Z. Taylor
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 626 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final Z. Taylor
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 765 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final N. Terwiesch
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 922 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final R. Costello

Cooper Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Haines 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 65 5 Mens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final C. Haines
Edward Peterson 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 377 37 Mixed Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final M. Torosian
Janet Hallahan 01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 561 60 Womens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final B. Mathews-Bowen
Janet Margusity 09:13 AM 08:33 08:43 08:53 117 10 Womens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final J. Margusity
Joyce Mitchell 01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 560 60 Womens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final M. Cuneo

Crescent

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Troy Madden 01:46 PM 01:06 01:16 01:26 529 54 Mens Masters 4x (27 - 39 yrs) Final J. Lees
Zack Coons 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 610 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final O. McLoone
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 614 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final c. breslin
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 616 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final H. Kaminski
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 618 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Gorman
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 628 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Cepis
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 741 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final F. Bruzek
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 743 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final P. Gray
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 747 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final P. Eells
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 750 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Wnek
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 757 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final A. McCall
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 804 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final E. Sooy

Delaware - Men

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chuck Crawford 10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 257 25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final C. McNamara
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 262 25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final E. Kimble
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 266 25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final K. Comegys
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 303 29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final O. Bennett
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 310 29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final L. Zughaib
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 416 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final E. Montreuil
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 448 45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final Z. AbuAwad
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 453 45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final V. Morrison
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 457 45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final A. Donlan
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 460 45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final R. Haines

Delaware - Women

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Gruber 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 212 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final M. Wood
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 227 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final G. Sydney
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 235 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final M. Cann
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 327 30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final E. Marvel
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 330 30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final A. Eldridge
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 474 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. Wood
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 487 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. Cann

Drexel

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Savell 10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 255 25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Karen
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 270 26 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final H. Mckeever
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 302 29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final L. Bulic
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 309 29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final M. Perlick
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 314 29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final C. Cail
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 320 30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final S. Horn
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 331 30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final M. Hilary
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 414 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final D. Vracevic
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 470 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final N. Alleva

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bishop Eustace Crew 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 717 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final R. Console
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 724 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final R. Console
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 785 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final S. Burghardt
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 936 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final R. Console
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 968 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Fowler

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barbara Hogan 11:31 AM 10:51 11:01 11:11 410 42 Womens Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final S. Sargent
Jack Long 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 87 6 Mens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final J. Long
Jakub Svoboda 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 343 32 Mens Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final J. Svoboda
John Scott 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 4 1 Mens Open 1x Final K. Kelly
08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 52 3 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 39 yrs) Final D. Mercante
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 121 11 Mens Masters 4+ (27 - 39 yrs) Final M. Ruiz Garcia
09:19 AM 08:39 08:49 08:59 124 12 Mens Masters 4+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final J. Ryan
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 127 13 Mens Masters 4+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final D. MacCormick
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 134 14 Mens Masters 4+ (60+ yrs) Final T. Toland
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 136 14 Mens Masters 4+ (60+ yrs) Final J. Sonzogni
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 140 15 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 39 yrs) Final J. Sutor
09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 154 19 Mens Open 2- Final S. Kowalik
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 340 31 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 39 yrs) Final D. Miller
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 341 31 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 39 yrs) Final J. Kieffer
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 370 36 Mixed Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final L. Connor
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 385 39 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 39 yrs) Final M. Murray
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 496 48 Mixed Masters 4x (27 - 39 yrs) Final K. Kelly
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 532 55 Mens Masters 4x (40 - 49 yrs) Final R. Hneleski
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 540 56 Mens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final J. Kieffer
01:49 PM 01:09 01:19 01:29 544 57 Mens Masters 4x (60+ yrs) Final W. Hudome
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 549 58 Womens Masters 4x (27 - 39 yrs) Final M. Angelopoulos
01:59 PM 01:19 01:29 01:39 572 64 Mens Masters 8+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final M. Ruiz Garcia
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 575 65 Mens Masters 8+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final J. Ulrich
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 581 66 Mens Masters 8+ (60+ yrs) Final J. Sonzogni
Katherine McFetridge 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 34 2 Womens Open 1x Final K. McFetridge
Michael Hurley 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 84 6 Mens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final M. Hurley
Michael Murphy 11:17 AM 10:37 10:47 10:57 363 34 Mens Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final M. Murphy
Molly Konopka 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 703 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final P. Woodville
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 712 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Rebillard
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 876 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final L. Haupt
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 900 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Gantt
Phil Jonik 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 88 6 Mens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final P. Jonik
REDFORD SARGENT 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 90 6 Mens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final R. Sargent
Steve Platt 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 76 5 Mens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final S. Platt
Thomas Sibson 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 69 5 Mens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final T. Sibson

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 719 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Cehlar
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 938 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final T. Gola

George Mason

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Richards 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 221 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final E. Rush
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 229 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final N. Peleda
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 239 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final K. James
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 241 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final K. Adams
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 473 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final E. Rush
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 485 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final K. Adams

Georgetown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kendall Mulligan 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 223 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final G. Donabedian
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 250 24 Womens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final I. Rose
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 291 28 Womens Open 2x Final C. O'Brien
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 329 30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final A. Sukharvesky
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 332 30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final I. Hershey
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 481 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. O'Brien
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 486 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final G. Donabedian
Zach Vlahos 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 174 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final O. Powers
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 186 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final L. Nassif
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 204 22 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final O. Malle
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 258 25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Dailey
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 306 29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final J. O'Brien
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 312 29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final W. Mangan
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 421 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final O. Powers
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 430 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. O'Brien
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 452 45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final O. Malle

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 607 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final F. Kassell
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 639 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final R. Allon
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 649 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Kulkarni
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 738 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Appleberry
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 762 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Rupp
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 808 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final B. Greenwald
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 817 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final R. Soong
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 819 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final N. Fireman
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 877 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Regli
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 882 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final V. Mirage
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 886 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final S. Cherubini
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 986 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Hua

Great River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Leonard 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 347 32 Mens Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final T. Spisak
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 352 33 Mens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final M. Ribbens
11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 392 40 Womens Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final R. Iannantuoni
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 396 41 Womens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final M. Shaw
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 537 56 Mens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final C. Newlan
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 558 60 Womens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final M. Shaw
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 669 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Badara
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 720 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Bierowski
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 742 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Osborne
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 812 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Heslin
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 873 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final C. Jackson
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 901 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final C. Carrignan
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 941 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Osborne

Great Valley Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Denise Kerns 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 704 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final N. Paolella
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 721 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Yang
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 764 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final C. Greenways
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 832 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Cofiell
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 971 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final f. Lawless

Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 793 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. Bachinsky
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 855 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final G. Gola
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 858 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Kilcoyne
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 861 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final L. Couchara

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 740 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Savell
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 752 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Buan
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 758 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Cronin
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 805 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Weaver
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 814 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final T. Sheehan
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 816 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final N. McHugh
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 828 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final F. Steele
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 841 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final K. Dietrich
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 881 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final E. Donohue
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 887 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final Q. Johnston

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Reader 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 705 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Carney
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 839 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final L. Mersky
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 862 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final S. Mulvihill
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 926 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final H. Maskery
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 929 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final C. Dante
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 961 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Casale
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 973 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final G. Suarez
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 983 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Egan

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 700 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final B. Kozloff
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 969 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Sack
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 994 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final R. Levit

Harveys Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richie Fredericks 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 641 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final S. Lynett
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 660 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Lee
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 749 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Smith
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 760 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. O'Malley
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 830 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final N. Wasik
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 838 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final N. Alon
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 905 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final P. Jackett
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 927 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Chauhan
Scott Meuser 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 74 5 Mens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final S. Meuser

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 696 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Boyle
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 709 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final W. Adams
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 711 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Bautz
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 946 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Boyle
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 952 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. Bautz

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rory Roberts 03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 786 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final b. harris
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 794 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final K. Curran
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 984 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final H. Bramante

Iona College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Boyd 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 178 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final C. Rahynes
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 218 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final W. Held-Pistone

Jefferson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris O'Brien 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 214 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final C. Salomon-Lowden
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 230 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final J. Palacios
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 238 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final H. Tobinus
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 273 26 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final G. Carideo
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 325 30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final J. Palacios
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 475 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Salomon-Lowden

Johnson and Johnson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Whiting 02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 585 67 Mixed Masters 8+ (27 - 39 yrs) Final C. Lombardo
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 586 67 Mixed Masters 8+ (27 - 39 yrs) Final J. Cohen

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 693 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final H. Lund
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 708 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final N. Habboush
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 934 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final D. Timoney
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 949 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final D. Horan

La Salle Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Madden 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 176 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final N. Kagel
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 249 24 Womens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final A. Hallinan
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 305 29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final C. Saunders
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 326 30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final T. Austin
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 419 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final S. Dunn
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 478 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final A. Hallinan
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 513 52 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final J. McInerney

Lafayette

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Kelliher 09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 156 19 Mens Open 2- Final S. Curtis-Ginsberg
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 194 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final A. Brown
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 195 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final S. Reynolds
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 242 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final E. Smith
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 243 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final E. Eng
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 244 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final A. King
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 278 26 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final I. Bremier
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 438 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final S. Reynlds
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 517 52 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final S. Reynlds

Lehigh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Conley 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 165 20 Womens Open 2- Final S. Westman
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 166 20 Womens Open 2- Final E. Gagliardi
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 196 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final C. Martensson
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 245 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final E. Trout
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 279 26 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final I. Papov
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 315 29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final H. McGrath
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 334 30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final C. Clarkin
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 439 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final D. Lindsey
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 440 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final D. Kuliaiev
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 491 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final V. Dorn
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 492 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final E. Buck
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 493 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final E. Gagliardi
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 518 52 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final A. Moss

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 666 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final G. Rieke
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 694 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Barr Bono
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 788 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final P. Beck
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 853 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Donoghue
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 944 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final A. Kerekes
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 974 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final T. Kerekes

Malta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jeff Cutler 11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 355 33 Mens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final T. Trocky
Sandor Ferenczy 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 54 3 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 39 yrs) Final S. Ferenczy
Vincent Croce 11:17 AM 10:37 10:47 10:57 361 34 Mens Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final V. Croce
Will Purman 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 1 1 Mens Open 1x Final J. Conesa Purman

Malvern Preparatory School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 609 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Kennedy
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 611 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final M. Davis
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 613 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final M. Venkatesh
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 615 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final D. Ward
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 619 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final D. Morris
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 621 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final C. Fish
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 623 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final T. Wang
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 625 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Gallagher
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 627 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final N. Hneleski IV
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 631 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final C. Munyan
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 635 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final E. Park
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 644 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final T. Park
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 647 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final C. Delaney
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 650 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final H. Hall
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 653 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final E. McGill
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 657 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final P. Gray
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 770 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final W. Hicks
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 802 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final J. Williams

Manhasset High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Panzik 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 658 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final C. Colaitis
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 672 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. Zhang
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 678 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Chow
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 715 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. Rio
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 716 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final W. Apostolou
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 718 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Zhang
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 792 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final K. Miller
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 810 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final T. Tzavelis
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 857 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Yoon
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 942 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final W. Apostolou
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 988 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Falco
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 990 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Miller

Marist

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Thomas Sanford 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 173 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final C. Grover
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 184 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final M. Blaszczyk
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 188 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final J. Irving
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 191 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final C. Schuh
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 197 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final W. Herzog
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 422 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. Blaszczyk
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 431 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final N. Olgee
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 512 52 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final W. Herzog

Maryland Baltimore County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mark Couwenhoven 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 21 1 Mens Open 1x Final M. Couwenhoven

Maryland Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alyssa Carbonaro 01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 490 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Trelstad
Maryland Crew 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 175 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final E. Waldner
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 423 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Senay

Merion Mercy Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 784 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final P. DeVlieger
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 850 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Montgomery
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 964 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final D. Figueroa
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 967 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Haas

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 699 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Kortman
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 783 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final L. Nemmers
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 940 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. Masterson
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 979 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Kyle

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 592 71 Womens Alumni 8+ Final A. McCloy
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 780 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final L. Vesey
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 791 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Woodrow
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 846 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final G. Morrow
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 864 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final K. Dougherty
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 965 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final H. Rossmeisl
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 977 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Donato
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 991 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Dougherty

Naval Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Friedrich 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 167 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final A. Gould
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 180 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final M. Gregory
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 256 25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Pushner
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 263 25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final E. Robertson
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 301 29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final J. Merkel
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 308 29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final O. Shenk
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 313 29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final C. Bevis
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 413 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final A. Gould
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 426 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Merkel
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 433 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final O. Shenk
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 436 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Bevis
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 507 52 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final J. Pushner
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 515 52 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final L. Phelan

Navesink River Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patricia Russoniello 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 398 41 Womens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final P. Russoniello
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 562 60 Womens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final P. Russoniello

Navy - Women

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Schlosberg 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 224 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final C. Kelly
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 232 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final E. Krulik
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 269 26 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final B. Campbell
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 277 26 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final S. Lodice
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 321 30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final I. Billinge
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 469 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Kelly
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 483 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final E. Downing

Navy Ltws

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Shawn Bagnall 09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 201 22 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final C. Brady
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 205 22 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final C. Jackson
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 253 25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final A. Laberee
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 261 25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final C. Goodrich
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 450 45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final M. Gagnon
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 455 45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final C. Brady
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 459 45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final H. Boldt
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 506 52 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final S. Mercer
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 514 52 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final B. Groess

Nereid

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Allison Zolnowsky 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 292 28 Womens Open 2x Final A. Zolnowsky
Dylan Gould 03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 777 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final B. Pani
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 820 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final S. Brown
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 843 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Qiang
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 893 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final E. Klecz
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 930 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final N. Rangel

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 751 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final K. Rohrbacher
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 852 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. Milligan
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 859 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final E. McIntyre
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 872 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final K. Ehrlich
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 885 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final T. Mathis
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 909 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Karnes
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 963 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Knob

Notre Dame Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Perry 04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 860 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final O. Wayson
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 880 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final E. Diehl
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 907 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final B. Stephan
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 914 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final C. Wilking

OJR Wildcat Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Vallino 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 714 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Wiedl
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 723 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Speakman-Viggiano
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 768 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Brown
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 915 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final S. Subick
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 982 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Venezia

Oak Neck Rowing Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amadeusz Pietrzak 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 612 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final E. Hanley
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 617 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final E. Seidner
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 620 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final N. Chiu
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 624 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final N. Aronow
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 632 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final W. Durban
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 645 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Kadirov
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 659 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final S. Kapoor
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 736 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final L. Lambropoulos
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 755 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Bressel
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 813 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final N. Aronow
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 827 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Coleman
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 903 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Barry
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 919 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Oruci
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 925 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final G. Hughes
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 928 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final J. DiMeo

Ocean City HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mario Japzon 04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 854 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. O'KEEFE
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 856 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. Japzon
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 945 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final B. Japzon
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 987 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Panico

Pegasus

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 745 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Levy
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 773 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Sayer
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 888 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final R. Rossini
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 908 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final K. Brown
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 917 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Ledebur

Penn

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Colin Farrell 09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 202 22 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final C. Loum
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 206 22 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final A. Beheshti
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 208 22 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final T. Hogeboom
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 254 25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final A. Izda
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 307 29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final S. McIntyre
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 311 29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final A. Lee
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 449 45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final C. Loum
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 454 45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final J. Kooijenga
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 458 45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final A. Lee
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 461 45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final K. Akar
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 511 52 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final R. Teofilo
Wesley Ng 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 211 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final M. Barkenbush
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 226 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final E. Funck
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 234 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final A. Hunt
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 295 28 Womens Open 2x Final J. Konopka
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 319 30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final F. Kane
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 468 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final H. Butrico
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 482 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final F. Kane

Penn AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alexander Smith 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 9 1 Mens Open 1x Final A. Smith
Charles Anderson 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 2 1 Mens Open 1x Final C. Anderson
Christopher Reich 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 7 1 Mens Open 1x Final C. Reich
Curt Browder 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 60 4 Mens Masters 1x (40 - 49 yrs) Final W. Browder
David Judah 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 22 1 Mens Open 1x Final D. Judah
Erik Frid 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 24 1 Mens Open 1x Final E. Frid
Justin Keen 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 17 1 Mens Open 1x Final J. Keen
Kathryn Schiro 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 37 2 Womens Open 1x Final K. Schiro
Kristen Propst 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 32 2 Womens Open 1x Final K. Propst
Michael Fountain 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 130 13 Mens Masters 4+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final E. Grose
Stuart Maeder 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 13 1 Mens Open 1x Final S. Maeder

Pennsylvania Barge Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Conor Malone 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 50 3 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 39 yrs) Final C. Malone
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 337 31 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 39 yrs) Final C. Malone
Eugene Gallagher 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 51 3 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 39 yrs) Final E. Gallagher
Marc Daemen 11:17 AM 10:37 10:47 10:57 359 34 Mens Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final C. Windeknecht
Mark Malone 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 79 6 Mens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final M. Malone

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Caitlin Mance 03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 789 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final F. Jacobs
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 863 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final S. French
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 935 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final B. Sanderson
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 950 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Richardson

Philadelphia Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Estelle Markel-Joyet 01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 553 59 Womens Masters 4x (40 - 49 yrs) Final E. Smithers
Kathleen Mullin 01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 556 60 Womens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final K. Mullin
Maria Mendez 09:13 AM 08:33 08:43 08:53 112 10 Womens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final M. Mendez
Robin Wijngaarden 03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 834 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final S. McCarthy
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 878 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final C. O'Mara
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 884 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final P. Bond
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 904 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final S. Yoh
Ted Trocky 11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 382 38 Mixed Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final C. Patterson

Potomac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jayne Lytel 11:31 AM 10:51 11:01 11:11 407 42 Womens Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final J. Lytel
Linda Porter 09:13 AM 08:33 08:43 08:53 111 10 Womens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final l. porter
William Barron 01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 539 56 Mens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final P. Pietra

RFH Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Edwards 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 671 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final D. Rigby
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 698 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final R. Klodaski
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 713 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Dowd
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 811 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final L. Fanning
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 891 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final S. Hennen
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 980 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Ciardiello
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 992 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Looney

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 943 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Frishman
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 954 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final B. Meandro

Radnor Girls High School Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 781 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final M. Rubinstein
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 847 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final L. Eggert
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 849 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Miller
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 975 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final O. Zenouzi

Riverside

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kelly Albanir 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 33 2 Womens Open 1x Final K. Albanir
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 367 35 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 39 yrs) Final A. Albanir

Rockland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Boyd 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 345 32 Mens Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final C. Hely
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 351 33 Mens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final P. Klose
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 353 33 Mens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final J. Boericke
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 536 56 Mens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final P. Klose
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 633 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Feteira
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 640 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Bardorf
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 643 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final C. Gorczycki
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 648 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final R. Almond
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 652 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Karanikitas
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 656 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Rostek
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 775 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final W. Grippi
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 835 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final E. Deljanin
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 918 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final C. Voutsinas-Klose
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 924 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final O. De Maria

Rutgers - Men

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Wagner 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 418 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final R. Quinn
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 429 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final K. Murphy

Sacred Heart U

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nicoleta Mantescu 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 217 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final I. Michelucci
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 274 26 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final M. Brady
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 324 30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final T. Alviar
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 477 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final D. Varley

Sagamore RA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Linda Poll 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 399 41 Womens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final V. Sigal
Stasia Alvarez 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 403 41 Womens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final S. Alvarez
William Svenstrup 01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 538 56 Mens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final D. Chiou

Shenendehowa

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Bender 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 661 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final E. Neidhart
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 684 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. Zhao
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 732 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final j. eisnor
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 733 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final L. Carlson
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 796 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final G. Barber
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 821 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final T. Paulsen
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 822 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Paulsen
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 823 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final R. Kohler
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 865 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final S. Clark
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 894 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final L. McDonald
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 958 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final L. Carlson
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 996 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final G. Barber
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 997 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. Eichorn

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 722 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final B. MacDonald
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 739 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final N. Shah
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 807 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final G. Kelly
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 874 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final J. Winter
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 906 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Kelly
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 910 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Stambaugh

South Jersey Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 27 1 Mens Open 1x Final N. Dambra
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 62 4 Mens Masters 1x (40 - 49 yrs) Final J. Stack
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 674 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final E. Guermont
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 691 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Bisco-Werner
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 695 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Malcarney
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 831 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final H. Towhey
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 836 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final M. Cicha
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 840 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final S. Kolb
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 883 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final S. Gross
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 897 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final R. McDonnell
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 912 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final D. Rotchford
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 921 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final G. Miller
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 966 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. Kolb

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McGuinn 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 637 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Xin
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 767 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Cunningham

St. Anthony's

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
SAHS Crew 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 662 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final G. Zeccolella
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 685 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final r. berndt
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 686 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. Malinowski
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 797 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. Morgan
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 798 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final m. knapp
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 866 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Morgan
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 867 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. Dall
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 868 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final m. knapp
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 959 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final A. Malinowski
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 960 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final r. berndt

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 676 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final G. Sapio
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 947 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final D. Crilly
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 953 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. Schiela

St. Joseph HS NJ

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Langowski 03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 772 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final T. Tighelaar
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 806 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final K. Lissinna
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 818 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Parayil

St. Joseph's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 681 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final L. Brickner
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 682 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final R. Maher
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 683 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Brady
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 728 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final P. O'Connell
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 729 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Warwick
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 730 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final c. weiss
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 731 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final Q. Sullivan
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 932 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final P. O'Connell
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 957 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final c. weiss

St. Josephs

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gerald Quinlan 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 47 2 Womens Open 1x Final m. mcdevitt
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 159 20 Womens Open 2- Final m. sherman
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 215 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final A. Lavecchia
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 231 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final O. Sullivan
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 272 26 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final c. moffett
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 276 26 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final a. valunas
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 323 30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final S. Senatore
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 472 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final m. sherman
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 522 53 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final c. moffett
Mike Irwin 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 168 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final J. Darling
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 181 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final D. Swech
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 187 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final C. Seabrook
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 316 29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final M. Bernstein
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 415 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. Geoghegan
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 427 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Peacock
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 434 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Darling
01:58 PM 01:18 01:28 01:38 568 62 Mens Alumni 8+ Final K. Leslie

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 667 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Smith
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 677 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final T. Anderson
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 679 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final L. Rodriguez
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 680 77 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final Z. Bennett
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 692 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Smith
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 939 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final M. Coacher
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 951 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Smith

Swan Creek RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrice Glover 09:13 AM 08:33 08:43 08:53 116 10 Womens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final P. Glover
Steve Platt 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 128 13 Mens Masters 4+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final M. Jezyk
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 129 13 Mens Masters 4+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final A. Albanir
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 376 37 Mixed Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final S. Platt
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 500 50 Mixed Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final P. Riley
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 576 65 Mens Masters 8+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final B. Seaver

TESD

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 608 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final S. Connell
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 737 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final R. Molsbergen
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 753 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final K. Wiley
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 754 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final K. Connell
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 756 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Harmon
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 826 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final V. Budike
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 875 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final B. Kennedy
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 889 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final K. Moir
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 899 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Lewis
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 902 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final N. Bertolotti
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 916 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Yatsko

Temple

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Perkins 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 177 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final S. Gennaro
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 185 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final T. O'Shaughnessy
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 189 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final J. O'Toole
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 203 22 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final T. Stewart
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 207 22 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final T. Judge
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 259 25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final D. Traore
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 417 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final T. O'Shaughnessy
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 428 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final S. Gennaro
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 435 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Adams
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 451 45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final S. Ching
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 456 45 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final H. Mnich
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 510 52 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final M. Cripanuk
01:58 PM 01:18 01:28 01:38 998 62 Mens Alumni 8+ Final F. Barry
Temple University 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 213 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final C. Savage
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 236 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final M. Tucker
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 271 26 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final A. Goodwin
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 322 30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final S. Hartman
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 471 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Savage
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 484 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final S. Hartman
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 489 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final A. Goodwin
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 521 53 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final A. Goodwin

The Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 444 44 Mens Open 4x Final T. Russell
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 651 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Leavy
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 654 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Sonnenfeld
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 690 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Berkman
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 707 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Shatzman
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 746 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Pendergast
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 803 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final H. Wache
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 815 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final J. Sanfilippo

U.S. Merchant Marine Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Derek Hartwick 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 169 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final C. Duning
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 182 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final M. Hayton
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 219 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final I. Isenhart
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 265 25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final C. Duning
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 508 52 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final J. LeFort

Unaff. (USA)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anthony Williams 03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 761 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final L. Barton
Cassandra Cunningham 11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 393 40 Womens Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final T. Falkenthal
Dylan Hartwick 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 5 1 Mens Open 1x Final D. Hartwick

Under the Bridge Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Maura McMahon-Primus 09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 148 17 Womens Masters 4+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final M. McMahon-Primus

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chloe Lewis 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 41 2 Womens Open 1x Final C. Lewis
Cody Lowry 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 10 1 Mens Open 1x Final C. Lowry
David Rhodes 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 346 32 Mens Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final D. Rhodes
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 533 55 Mens Masters 4x (40 - 49 yrs) Final D. Rhodes
Frank Rowe 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 73 5 Mens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final F. Rowe
Joe Quaid 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 3 1 Mens Open 1x Final S. Neal
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 6 1 Mens Open 1x Final M. Ryan
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 12 1 Mens Open 1x Final J. Higgins
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 14 1 Mens Open 1x Final M. Grieshaber
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 16 1 Mens Open 1x Final R. Mallgrave
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 18 1 Mens Open 1x Final A. Grochowski
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 39 2 Womens Open 1x Final M. Donahue
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 44 2 Womens Open 1x Final R. Tobinus
08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 55 3 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 39 yrs) Final J. Reed
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 282 27 Mens Open 2x Final J. Higgins
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 283 27 Mens Open 2x Final B. Connor
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 285 27 Mens Open 2x Final J. Case
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 289 28 Womens Open 2x Final A. Molitor
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 293 28 Womens Open 2x Final M. Donahue
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 443 44 Mens Open 4x Final M. Grieshaber
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 464 46 Womens Open 4x Final E. Strawn
John Cantrill 11:17 AM 10:37 10:47 10:57 362 34 Mens Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final M. Mann
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 503 51 Mixed Masters 4x (60+ yrs) Final J. Cantrill
Joshua Reed 11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 338 31 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 39 yrs) Final S. Sullivan
Karen Walsh 09:27 AM 08:47 08:57 09:07 144 16 Womens Masters 4+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final K. Briggs
Keith Robinson 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 83 6 Mens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final K. Robinson
Michael Fountain 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 577 65 Mens Masters 8+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final R. Kennelly
Ransom Weaver 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 66 5 Mens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final R. Weaver

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 702 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Tierney
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 710 78 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Kannenberg
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 787 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final G. Lord
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 933 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final s. carson
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 948 86 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. Tierney
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 978 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final B. Horine

University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Cook 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 81 6 Mens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final A. Cook
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 578 65 Mens Masters 8+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final R. Phillips
Andrea Lawrence 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 101 9 Womens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final A. Lawrence
Dawn Eringis 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 103 9 Womens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final D. Eringis
Deirdre Mullen 01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 563 60 Womens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final C. Cook
Gabby Cutler 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 35 2 Womens Open 1x Final G. Cutler
Gabrielle Cutler 03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 769 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Groshens
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 829 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final G. Kirwan
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 911 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final C. Friedlander
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 913 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final S. Gilbert
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 920 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Neducsin
Gerald Lawrence 01:49 PM 01:09 01:19 01:29 545 57 Mens Masters 4x (60+ yrs) Final M. Fitzgibbons
Hanley Bodek 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 82 6 Mens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final H. Bodek
Keith Wobeser 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 375 37 Mixed Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final D. Eringis
Kim Cook 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 102 9 Womens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final K. Cook
LAUREN GEDDES 11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 372 36 Mixed Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final B. Speciale
Pete Seymour 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 198 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final J. Lipiros
Richard Wegryn 11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 354 33 Mens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final J. Purtill

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alanna Fogarty 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 31 2 Womens Open 1x Final A. Fogarty
Alix James 11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 390 40 Womens Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final A. James
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 557 60 Womens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final D. Eringis
Barbara Wolf 09:13 AM 08:33 08:43 08:53 115 10 Womens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final B. Wolf
Brooke Wolford 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 38 2 Womens Open 1x Final B. Wolford
Cassandra Cunningham 01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 552 59 Womens Masters 4x (40 - 49 yrs) Final S. Kaplan
Charlotte Forman 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 43 2 Womens Open 1x Final C. Forman
Chloe Lewis 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 296 28 Womens Open 2x Final C. Forman
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 465 46 Womens Open 4x Final A. Fogarty
Dana Anders 09:11 AM 08:31 08:41 08:51 98 8 Womens Masters 1x (40 - 49 yrs) Final D. Anders
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 559 60 Womens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final M. Zisling
David Wong 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 193 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final K. Perry
Eileen Normoyle 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 400 41 Womens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final M. Zisling
Ellen SaintClair 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 104 9 Womens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final E. Saint Clair
11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 389 40 Womens Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final E. Saint Clair
Erika McCormick 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 297 28 Womens Open 2x Final V. Jones
Greg Kaplan 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 29 2 Womens Open 1x Final S. Kaplan
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 58 4 Mens Masters 1x (40 - 49 yrs) Final G. Kaplan
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 373 36 Mixed Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final G. Kaplan
Helen Eisenach 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 36 2 Womens Open 1x Final H. Eisenach
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 298 28 Womens Open 2x Final K. Mirabella
James Garay 12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 445 44 Mens Open 4x Final J. Kirkegaard
Jonathan Kirkegaard 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 25 1 Mens Open 1x Final J. Kirkegaard
Julia Lonchar 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 30 2 Womens Open 1x Final J. Lonchar
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 294 28 Womens Open 2x Final J. Lonchar
Kay Papandrew 02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 604 75 Womens Masters 8+ (60+ yrs) Final S. Hingley
Lauren Klick 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 40 2 Womens Open 1x Final L. Klick
Lindsay Meyer 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 288 28 Womens Open 2x Final J. Bai
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 837 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Bai
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 842 82 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final D. Marlin Andrews
Logan Smith 09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 155 19 Mens Open 2- Final L. Smith
Mariana Folco 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 94 7 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 39 yrs) Final M. Folco
Marilyn Karl 09:13 AM 08:33 08:43 08:53 113 10 Womens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final M. Karl
Mary Mosier 10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 248 24 Womens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final C. Lewis
Matthew Kremer 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 86 6 Mens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final M. Kremer
Melissa Hilton 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 42 2 Womens Open 1x Final M. Hilton
11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 391 40 Womens Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final M. Hilton
Nanette Dormans 01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 499 50 Mixed Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final E. Mair
Nick Ruggiero 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 26 1 Mens Open 1x Final N. Ruggiero
Solveig Imsdahl 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 160 20 Womens Open 2- Final L. Euiler
Susan Cohen 11:31 AM 10:51 11:01 11:11 409 42 Womens Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final A. Northrup
Thomas Simon 11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 381 38 Mixed Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final T. Simon
Zachary Heese 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 8 1 Mens Open 1x Final Z. Heese

Viking

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Carol Sost 01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 566 61 Womens Masters 4x (60+ yrs) Final C. Sost
John Kelley 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 61 4 Mens Masters 1x (40 - 49 yrs) Final S. Lockhart
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 67 5 Mens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final J. Kelley
11:17 AM 10:37 10:47 10:57 360 34 Mens Masters 2x (60+ yrs) Final F. Previti
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 371 36 Mixed Masters 2x (40 - 49 yrs) Final A. Millar
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 541 56 Mens Masters 4x (50 - 59 yrs) Final J. Kelley

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Musial 03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 782 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Brady
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 848 83 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. Gallagher
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 972 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Iwasyk
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 989 87 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. Villari

Villanova

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Carissa Adams 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 222 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final V. Burke
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 233 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final E. McCassey
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 304 29 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final S. Dineen
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 328 30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final K. Rubin
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 333 30 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final C. Kotwicki
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 339 31 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 39 yrs) Final A. DiBiasi
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 424 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final P. Piperno
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 479 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final W. Roche
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 480 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final V. Burke
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 524 53 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final P. Hardy
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 526 53 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final E. Borin

West Point

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Babbitt 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 161 20 Womens Open 2- Final L. Pile
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 162 20 Womens Open 2- Final K. Azinge
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 163 20 Womens Open 2- Final H. Makuch
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 164 20 Womens Open 2- Final L. Bauman
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 170 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final D. Rapp
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 183 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final M. Carey
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 190 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final B. Rossignol
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 192 21 Mens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final J. Hunter
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 237 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final A. Shade
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 240 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final C. Diestel
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 260 25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Ross
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 264 25 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final H. Quinn
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 275 26 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final D. Cross
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 420 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final D. Rapp
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 432 43 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final B. Rossignol
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 476 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final A. Shea
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 488 47 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final H. Makuch
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 509 52 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final J. Ross
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 516 52 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final S. Welsh
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 523 53 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final K. Flinkstrom

Wharton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zach Boven 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 120 11 Mens Masters 4+ (27 - 39 yrs) Final Z. Boven
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 139 15 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 39 yrs) Final M. Shamash Rosenthal

Whitemarsh Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amy McBlane 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 106 9 Womens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final A. McBlane
David Marshall 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 80 6 Mens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final D. Marshall
Joseph Sullivan 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 629 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final W. KANE
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 634 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final I. DeGlopper
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 638 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Abbas
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 646 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final D. Wierzbicki
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 655 76 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final C. Schildt
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 744 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Walkush
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 748 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Moeller
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 774 79 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final Y. Wang
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 790 80 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final A. Ruck
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 801 81 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final H. Terry
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 871 84 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final H. Savastano
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 898 85 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final E. rawson
Keith Wobeser 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 59 4 Mens Masters 1x (40 - 49 yrs) Final K. Wobeser
09:13 AM 08:33 08:43 08:53 110 10 Womens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final D. Parenti
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 225 23 Womens Open/Collegiate 4+ Final A. Smith
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 356 33 Mens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final S. West
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 366 35 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 39 yrs) Final E. Blood
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 378 37 Mixed Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final J. Curran
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 404 41 Womens Masters 2x (50 - 59 yrs) Final C. Dailey
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 548 58 Womens Masters 4x (27 - 39 yrs) Final P. Burke
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 582 66 Mens Masters 8+ (60+ yrs) Final S. Whalen
02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 601 74 Womens Masters 8+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final R. Katz
Lauren Lehane 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 95 7 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 39 yrs) Final L. Lehane
Steve West 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 68 5 Mens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final S. West

Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cooper Hurley 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 23 1 Mens Open 1x Final C. Hurley
Karen Walsh 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 91 6 Mens Masters 1x (60+ yrs) Final H. Mueller
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 131 13 Mens Masters 4+ (50 - 59 yrs) Final M. Teichman
09:29 AM 08:49 08:59 09:09 151 18 Womens Masters 4+ (60+ yrs) Final E. Rowland
02:13 PM 01:33 01:43 01:53 596 73 Womens Masters 8+ (40 - 49 yrs) Final F. Mancini
Michael Smith 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 75 5 Mens Masters 1x (50 - 59 yrs) Final M. Smith