2016 Navy Day Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Amadeusz Rowing Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amadeusz Pietrzak 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 588 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Frankini
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 599 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final B. Annunziato
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 602 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Fallon
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 607 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Karen
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 609 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. McNicholas
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 611 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final K. Dworak
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 613 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final T. Chabowski
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 615 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Zimny
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 793 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final m. evans
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 735 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final m. evans
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 753 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final J. Karen
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 789 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final A. LoCastro
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 860 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Coleman
Gwendolyn Goodyear 03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 777 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final G. Goodyear

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 939 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final p. zhu
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 722 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final N. Melocchi
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 800 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Carpenter
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 885 75 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final A. O'Brien

Bachelors

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Severi 11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 322 29 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final B. Severi
Christine Shiffer 09:11 AM 08:31 08:41 08:51 99 7 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final C. Shiffer
David Florio 03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 796 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final M. Francis
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 920 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Fischer
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 921 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final N. Keegan
Jennifer Mussio 09:11 AM 08:31 08:41 08:51 96 7 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Mussio
Leonid Tochinski 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 329 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final L. Tochinski
Michael Levy 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 84 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final M. Levy
Mickael Tardy 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 10 1 Mens Open 1x Final M. Tardy
Sarah Grogan 11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 343 32 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final S. Grogan
Toby Hogan 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 360 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final J. Hogan

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Emily Erbelding 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 104 8 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final E. Erbelding
Judd Anderson 03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 691 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Theodore
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 705 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final w. flynn
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 752 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final T. Rogers
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 764 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final B. Zito
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 784 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Hinton
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 792 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final M. Doak
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 822 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Joseph
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 840 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. JONES
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 869 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final C. Waters
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 912 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final Z. Brown
Paula Krahn Merkle 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 5 1 Mens Open 1x Final C. O'Keefe
08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 65 4 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Jones
09:47 AM 09:07 09:17 09:27 176 18 Mens Open 4+ Final A. DeStefano
09:47 AM 09:07 09:17 09:27 177 18 Mens Open 4+ Final W. Gore
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 198 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final S. Bausch
01:59 PM 01:19 01:29 01:39 546 55 Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final A. DeStefano
Steve Perry 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 73 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final S. Perry
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 358 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final S. Perry

Bishop O'Connell

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christine McGowan 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 637 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final D. Bailey
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 672 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Roque
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 683 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Di Napoli
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 724 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final H. McBride
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 808 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Bailey
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 832 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Reing
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 842 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Jones

Bonner & Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 695 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final C. O'Neill
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 708 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final S. Philson
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 819 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Nestel
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 844 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Wesolowski

Brigantine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Carol Sost 01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 537 53 Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final C. Sost

Bryn Mawr

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Carol Bower 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 194 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final J. Ahn
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 205 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final H. Terz
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 250 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final e. lee
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 456 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Eu

Cabrini

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cabrini Rowing 10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 248 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final E. Janny
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 500 47 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final L. Hammond

Carnegie Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jerry Truppelli 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 66 4 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Truppelli
Joe Oliver 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 77 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final J. Oliver
Margery Mark 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 79 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final S. Tremaine
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 92 6 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final S. Hakenbeck
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 125 11 Mens Masters 4+ (55 yrs) Final S. Rounds
09:27 AM 08:47 08:57 09:07 136 13 Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final L. Suplick
09:27 AM 08:47 08:57 09:07 138 13 Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final R. Ford
11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 369 36 Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final L. Suplick
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 374 37 Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final R. Ford
02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 573 63 Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Randeria

Catholic University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ryan Gillis 09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 147 15 Mens Open 2- Final K. Gillis
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 252 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final A. Richards
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 271 25 Mens Open 2x Final V. Principe
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 486 46 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final K. Gillis
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 501 47 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final A. Richards
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 504 47 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final k. kisgassger

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 624 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Mojares
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 643 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final Z. demello
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 648 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final b. fields
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 660 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Wicks
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 682 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final P. Hegel
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 686 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final T. Zita
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 721 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Memon

Cold Spring Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jon Mendreski 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 665 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Bigger
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 701 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Hubner
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 831 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Hubner
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 841 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Cody

Concord HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 634 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. Carvalho
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 718 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Weeks
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 801 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final H. Kennedy
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 821 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final G. Vaughn

Conshohocken

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine McFetridge 08:52 AM 08:12 08:22 08:32 31 2 Womens Open 1x Final K. McFetridge

Cooper Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Gaffney 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 7 1 Mens Open 1x Final J. Gaffney
Janet Margusity 01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 475 45 Mixed Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final E. Peterson
Joyce Mitchell 01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 529 52 Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Higgins
Susan McGann 02:07 PM 01:27 01:37 01:47 561 59 Mixed Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final P. Hurd
Tara Riley 09:11 AM 08:31 08:41 08:51 98 7 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final T. Riley

Cooper TC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 19 1 Mens Open 1x Final P. Pilat
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 153 16 Womens Open 2- Final M. DiLolle
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 667 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. DiMarino
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 746 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final J. Raab
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 767 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final D. Mitnick
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 776 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final R. Pierce
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 817 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final L. Lee
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 851 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Aronson
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 872 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Koelsch
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 876 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final S. Kolb
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 906 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final H. Towhey

Crescent

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 9 1 Mens Open 1x Final J. Bucko
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 11 1 Mens Open 1x Final K. PERRY
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 13 1 Mens Open 1x Final D. Hill
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 15 1 Mens Open 1x Final D. Rostucher
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 16 1 Mens Open 1x Final E. Dunbar
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 17 1 Mens Open 1x Final L. Iacovelli
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 20 1 Mens Open 1x Final Y. Gilad
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 21 1 Mens Open 1x Final J. Frye
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 261 25 Mens Open 2x Final A. Romano
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 266 25 Mens Open 2x Final K. Tryon
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 269 25 Mens Open 2x Final S. Glover
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 416 39 Mens Open 4x Final J. Bucko
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 419 39 Mens Open 4x Final L. Iacovelli
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 583 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final P. Leiva
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 596 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final R. Mitchell
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 601 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final j. everett
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 606 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final s. lay
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 687 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Hack
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 702 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final T. Filip
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 739 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final C. Saunders
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 757 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Hirst
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 782 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final M. Madden

Delaware

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Gruber 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 189 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final C. Alexander
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 306 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final A. Cooper
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 315 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final S. Baumgardner
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 318 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final K. Harmon
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 319 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final M. Crowley
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 442 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Alexander

Delaware

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chuck Crawford 10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 220 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final R. Haines
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 231 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Razzi
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 237 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final A. Fingerhut
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 286 27 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final J. Trunley
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 296 27 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final M. Bird
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 385 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Trunley
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 401 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. Bird
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 408 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. Senf
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 423 40 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final J. McCullough
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 427 40 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final R. Haines
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 430 40 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final H. Zisling
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 485 46 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final F. Vandal

Delaware River Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Hilton 09:11 AM 08:31 08:41 08:51 97 7 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Hilton

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 636 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Vazquez
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 645 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. Kallas
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 728 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final O. Cordaro

Drexel

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Savell 10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 229 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final A. Williams III
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 287 27 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final N. Arner
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 297 27 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final A. Wisniowski
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 300 27 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final J. Marcacci
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 304 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final K. Slicer
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 314 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final C. Wojciechowicz
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 317 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final M. Hilary
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 381 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final T. Foulds
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 397 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final B. Tindall
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 443 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final K. Wenzke

Drexel Rowing Alumni Group

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gwyneth Linus 01:58 PM 01:18 01:28 01:38 541 54 Mens Alumni 8+ Final M. Hall

East End

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clark McCombe 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 584 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final B. McCombe
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 591 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final m. hubbard

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 661 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Propp
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 678 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Waldstein
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 829 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. Burghardt
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 839 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Barbieri
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 861 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final G. Salvati
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 886 75 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final T. McKennon

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barbara Hogan 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 377 37 Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final S. Sargent
Camilla Oxley 11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 345 32 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final L. Connor
Djordje Vilimanovic 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 45 3 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final D. Vilimanovic
Jack Long 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 82 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final J. Long
Jake Reardon 01:59 PM 01:19 01:29 01:39 545 55 Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final D. Lennon
Jakub Svoboda 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 53 4 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Svoboda
Jerry Dudley 01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 518 50 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final S. Jonik
Joe Pratt 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 80 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final j. pratt
John Gaughan 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 83 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final J. Gaughan
John Scott 09:19 AM 08:39 08:49 08:59 119 10 Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final D. MacCormick
Kathleen Stutz 09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 132 12 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Katherine
Kevin Montenegro 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 47 3 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final K. Montenegro
Margo Angelopoulos 11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 364 35 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Angelopoulos
Mark Dolson 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 48 3 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Dolson
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 323 29 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Dolson
Martin Hayes 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 56 4 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Hayes
Michael Fountain 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 127 11 Mens Masters 4+ (55 yrs) Final M. Fountain
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 0 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final M. Fountain
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 512 50 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final M. Fountain
Molly Konopka 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 589 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final S. Williams
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 659 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final W. Purtill
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 699 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final T. Baker
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 778 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final E. King
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 862 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Konopka
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 913 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final B. Baxter
REDFORD SARGENT 01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 522 50 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final R. Sargent
Steve Platt 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 70 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final S. Platt
Thomas Sibson 01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 511 49 Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final T. Toland

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 717 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Comas

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 635 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final E. Todd
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 638 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final E. Mooney
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 646 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final P. Uglum
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 650 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final S. Foncillas
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 652 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Otero
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 654 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. PADILLA
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 685 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final T. Gillingham

George Wash U

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Carcich 01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 445 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Smith
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 460 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final K. Palmer
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 464 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final D. Mischler
Mark Davis 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 288 27 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final M. Castle
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 298 27 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final L. Bremer
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 384 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final B. Delaney
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 400 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final K. Garvis
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 479 46 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final L. Bremer

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 587 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Wright
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 749 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final E. Shen
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 763 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final J. Miller
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 766 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final J. Appleberry
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 787 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final K. Maguire
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 854 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Hua
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 855 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final I. Ortega
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 901 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final S. Pancoe
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 916 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final I. Mehta

Great River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Leonard 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 282 26 Womens Open 2x Final J. Smith
11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 370 36 Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Shaw
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 510 49 Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final T. Spisak
01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 530 52 Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final S. Ribbens
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 641 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final D. Arvai
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 696 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final G. McKeon
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 706 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final H. O'Rourke
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 788 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final E. Iannantuoni
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 790 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final T. Needleman
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 910 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final N. Selmon

Great Valley Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jason Bohot 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 640 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final T. Mann
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 670 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Vidinghoff
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 726 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final D. Kuhn
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 835 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Gala
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 889 75 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final S. McLaughlin

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 263 25 Mens Open 2x Final A. Cronin
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 267 25 Mens Open 2x Final V. Fitzpatrick
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 281 26 Womens Open 2x Final O. Herbstritt
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 418 39 Mens Open 4x Final E. Tingley
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 697 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final L. Brown
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 707 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Tingley
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 738 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Cronin
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 744 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Weaver
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 756 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Clement
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 773 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Weller
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 780 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final E. Clemens
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 783 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final O. Herbstritt
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 852 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final G. Dengler
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 903 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final B. Ashfield

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 714 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final A. Fisher
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 727 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final F. McNamara
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 731 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final D. Popp
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 882 75 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final E. Kommedal
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 894 75 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final M. Clapp

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 675 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final N. Terwiesch
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 681 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final B. Martin
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 828 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Greenhalgh
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 845 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final T. Haugh
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 888 75 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final T. Haugh
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 893 75 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final A. ASTILLERO

Harvey's Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Meuser 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 52 4 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final S. Meuser

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 725 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final Z. Geiser
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 761 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Danna

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 812 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Mckeever
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 890 75 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final K. Curran

Institute of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Skip Martinko 04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 802 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final E. Grier
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 824 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final Y. Walker
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 838 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Savoy

Iona Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Verni 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 673 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final Z. Pedersen
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 723 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final Z. Falch

Johnson & Johnson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Whiting 02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 557 58 Mixed Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Whiting
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 558 58 Mixed Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final E. McCormick

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 623 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final H. Sharp
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 642 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final T. DeLuca
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 647 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Guerin
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 715 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final E. Wilt
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 730 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final A. Winkler

La Salle Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Madden 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 195 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final E. Gonzalez
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 216 22 Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final J. Lindsay
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 293 27 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final K. Adams
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 391 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final K. Hughes
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 452 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Lindsay

Lafayette

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Kelliher 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 165 17 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final C. Lombardo
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 170 17 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final A. Brown
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 172 17 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final Y. Pertsew
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 200 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final C. Labriola
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 207 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final C. McDonough

Lehigh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Conley 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 160 17 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final D. Lindsey
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 193 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final M. Wescott
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 228 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Altmann
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 235 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final N. Hafner
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 243 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final S. Adler
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 290 27 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final A. Zulauf
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 308 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final D. Miller
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 392 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final D. Lindsey
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 405 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Martensson
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 449 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. Wescott
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 465 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final T. Dube
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 482 46 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final D. Spector
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 497 47 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final A. Connors

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 639 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final N. Stach
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 669 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Koerner
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 698 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final I. Cachon
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 833 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Spaeth
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 836 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final P. Beck
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 865 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final K. Lockwood
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 891 75 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final K. Stanton

Loyola MD

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Albert Ramirez 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 294 27 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final J. Yacobucci
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 393 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final V. Santaigo
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 454 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final L. Howe

Malta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rush Fisher 11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 333 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final R. Fisher
Tony Mattson 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 72 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final B. Van Fossen
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 326 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final T. Trocky
Will Purman 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 2 1 Mens Open 1x Final J. ConesaPurman

Malvern Preparatory School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 415 39 Mens Open 4x Final A. Quintiliani
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 420 39 Mens Open 4x Final P. Keenan
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 581 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final P. Keenan
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 595 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final C. Lauder
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 600 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Quintiliani
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 605 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final S. Ward
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 608 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final W. Koch
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 610 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Wirtel
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 612 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final B. Mankowski
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 614 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final C. Franck
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 616 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final D. Brady
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 617 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final D. Wiener
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 618 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Maguire
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 619 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. McGlinn
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 620 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final C. Fish

Marin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liz Thoron 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 280 26 Womens Open 2x Final L. Thoron

Maryland Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alyssa Carbonaro 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 196 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final C. Joly
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 436 41 Womens Open 4x Final E. Healey
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 495 47 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final A. Glendenning

Merion Mercy Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 804 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final I. Begley
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 818 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Levine
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 843 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Dugan
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 881 75 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final M. Lamb

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 629 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final T. Roman
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 674 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final T. Begley
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 716 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final B. Jones
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 803 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final B. Parker
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 811 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final G. Jarmain

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 565 61 Womens Alumni 8+ Final A. McCloy
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 797 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final H. Blatney
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 809 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final L. Chung
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 810 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final N. Hogan
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 815 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. ALTOMARE
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 880 75 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final M. Mathews
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 892 75 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final K. Healy

NY Maritime

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Smith 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 173 17 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final c. toscano
09:47 AM 09:07 09:17 09:27 178 18 Mens Open 4+ Final Q. McLoughlin
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 491 46 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final J. Woods
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 505 47 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final H. Sammons

Naval Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Friedrich 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 161 17 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final L. Bakic
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 167 17 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final J. Wabeke
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 221 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Merkel
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 232 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final T. McGowan
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 380 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final G. Butler
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 396 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final P. Novakovic
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 407 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final O. Shenk
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 410 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final L. Bakic
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 478 46 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final A. Knoll
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 487 46 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final T. McGowan
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 490 46 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final J. Merkel

Navesink River Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ian Bamberger 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 593 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final K. McFadden
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 736 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final N. Malizia
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 754 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Burke
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 768 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Ramirez
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 868 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Scales
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 875 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Bonavita
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 899 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final C. Boughrum
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 914 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final E. Murray
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 918 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Malek

Navy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Schlosberg 10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 241 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final G. De Vito
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 253 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final R. Schliem
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 441 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final I. Babb
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 458 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final E. Porter
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 463 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. McCarthy

Navy Ltws

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Shawn Bagnall 09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 181 19 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final P. Watler
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 184 19 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final P. Leech
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 230 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final T. Freidenrich
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 236 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final B. Philbin
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 424 40 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final P. Watler
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 428 40 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final A. McGuigan
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 431 40 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final G. Glaubitz
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 480 46 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final T. Freidenrich
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 488 46 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final B. Philbin

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alexander Jones 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 18 1 Mens Open 1x Final A. Jones
John Cohn 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 590 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final S. Dhir
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 781 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final R. Carr
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 795 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Schmidt
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 820 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final T. Crosby
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 848 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Singh
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 870 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Grabowski
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 878 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final R. Miller
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 898 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Hallinan

Notre Dame Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Perry 04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 805 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. Robinson
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 863 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final K. Rowe
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 874 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Dailey Kelz
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 908 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final O. Mihok

Ocean City Women's Masters Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Maura McMahon-Primus 09:27 AM 08:47 08:57 09:07 137 13 Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. McMahon-Primus

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 668 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Hansen
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 684 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Waldhof
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 806 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final H. Tobinus
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 834 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Hughes

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 09:19 AM 08:39 08:49 08:59 121 10 Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Truesdell
02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 571 63 Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final K. Appelget

Penn

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Colin Farrell 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 14 1 Mens Open 1x Final B. Weaver
09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 145 15 Mens Open 2- Final J. Ford
09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 148 15 Mens Open 2- Final J. Liu
09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 149 15 Mens Open 2- Final M. Roberts
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 180 19 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final L. Walsh
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 183 19 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final B. Klehm
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 227 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final D. Williams
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 295 27 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final J. Cruser
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 425 40 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final M. Roberts
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 429 40 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final L. Walsh
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 432 40 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final B. Weaver
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 433 40 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final J. Cruser
Wesley Ng 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 152 16 Womens Open 2- Final A. Slotkoff
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 155 16 Womens Open 2- Final R. Simpson
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 190 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final F. Kane
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 204 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final A. Ulin
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 209 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final H. Butrico
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 247 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final G. Guo
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 303 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final I. Essex
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 313 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final H. Butrico
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 316 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final A. Hunt
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 440 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final R. Salmons
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 457 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final I. Essex

Penn AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cara Stawicki 08:52 AM 08:12 08:22 08:32 40 2 Womens Open 1x Final C. Stawicki
Charles Anderson 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 26 1 Mens Open 1x Final C. Anderson
Christina Costello 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 376 37 Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final N. Lotz
Christopher Reich 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 25 1 Mens Open 1x Final C. Reich
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 265 25 Mens Open 2x Final C. Anderson
Curt Browder 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 59 4 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final W. Browder
David Judah 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 3 1 Mens Open 1x Final D. Judah
Dianne Brumble 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 108 8 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final D. Brumble
Erick Winstead 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 268 25 Mens Open 2x Final M. Davidson
Erika Jorgensen 08:52 AM 08:12 08:22 08:32 33 2 Womens Open 1x Final E. Jorgensen
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 283 26 Womens Open 2x Final L. Klick
Ian Luetzow 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 260 25 Mens Open 2x Final I. Luetzow
James Garay 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 27 1 Mens Open 1x Final J. Garay
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 270 25 Mens Open 2x Final J. Garay
Justin Keen 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 1 1 Mens Open 1x Final J. Keen
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 262 25 Mens Open 2x Final J. Keen
Kathryn Schiro 08:52 AM 08:12 08:22 08:32 38 2 Womens Open 1x Final K. Schiro
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 278 26 Womens Open 2x Final K. Schiro
Kristen Propst 08:52 AM 08:12 08:22 08:32 34 2 Womens Open 1x Final K. Propst
Mary Mosier 08:52 AM 08:12 08:22 08:32 35 2 Womens Open 1x Final M. Mosier
Michael Orzolek 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 12 1 Mens Open 1x Final M. Orzolek
Olivia Babiec 08:52 AM 08:12 08:22 08:32 42 2 Womens Open 1x Final O. Babiec
Peter Ogonek 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 28 1 Mens Open 1x Final P. Ogonek
Sebastian Kuhn 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 6 1 Mens Open 1x Final S. Kuhn

Penn State

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dor Tillinger 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 164 17 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final N. Leibowitz
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 169 17 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final N. Berkey
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 199 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final L. Harrington
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 206 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final H. Longwill
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 225 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final M. O'Hara
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 234 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final B. Hummel
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 251 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final M. Steele
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 255 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final A. Raphael
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 291 27 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final S. Duncan
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 312 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final A. Hurwitz
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 395 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final N. Leibowitz
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 406 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. O'Hara
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 455 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final A. Lewis
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 462 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. Utz
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 483 46 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final A. Talbot
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 498 47 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final M. Steele

Pennsylvania Barge Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marc Daemen 11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 332 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final C. Windeknecht
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 514 50 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final C. Windeknecht
Mark Malone 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 328 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final K. Wobeser

Philadelphia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris O'Brien 09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 144 15 Mens Open 2- Final W. Dowdell
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 191 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final R. Tobinus
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 246 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Yorko
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 448 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final R. Tobinus

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 664 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Posnek
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 719 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Cartagena
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 813 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final S. Powers
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 814 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Rogers
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 825 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Colella
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 884 75 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final E. Graff

Philadelphia Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Lawrence 03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 791 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final N. Weems
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 794 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final S. Yoh
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 853 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Jaskot
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 856 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Bonner
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 877 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final S. McCarthy
Rebekah Mueller 01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 526 51 Womens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs) Final B. Pugel

Potomac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Olbrys 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 50 3 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final J. Olbrys

RFH Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Edwards 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 632 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. Elderhorst
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 666 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final R. Kearney
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 679 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final R. Klodoski
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 694 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final N. Tucker
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 747 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Sullivan
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 823 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Worobel
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 911 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Camarata

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 627 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. O'Riordan
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 633 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Janson
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 671 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final N. Morris
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 713 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final W. McGee
Margaret Gordon 04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 798 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final E. Conklyn
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 827 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final R. Modell
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 883 75 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final K. Gerber

Row New York

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Row NY 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 116 9 Mens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final K. Wilson
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 130 12 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final A. Hiatt
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 133 12 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final K. Cyr
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 472 44 Mixed Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final S. Billinge
02:07 PM 01:27 01:37 01:47 562 59 Mixed Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final R. Jones

Rutgers - Men

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Wagner 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 388 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Barnes
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 404 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final D. Krute

Sacred Heart Country Day

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca McCool 04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 866 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Ross
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 905 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final D. Marlin Andrews

Sacred Heart U

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nicoleta Mantescu 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 197 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final S. Poirier
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 217 22 Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final C. Marley
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 245 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final E. Valastro
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 309 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final M. Cantwell
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 453 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final S. Poirier

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 582 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final N. Hannon
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 693 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Sherman
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 704 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final B. MacDonald
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 750 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final J. Stewart
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 826 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. Brown
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 904 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final C. Winter
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 907 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final C. Menziuso

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher McElroy 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 594 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final H. Smith
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 692 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final H. Smith
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 748 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final W. Newbold
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 785 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Miller
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 859 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final H. Lee

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 628 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final N. Cullmann
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 711 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final T. Kolnik
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 729 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final G. Gitto
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 732 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. Browne

St. Joseph HS NJ

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Langowski 11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 342 32 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final T. Langowski
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 745 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final J. Zebrowski
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 760 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final G. Angiola
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 771 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final T. Scarpa

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 625 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final F. Coyne
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 644 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Crawford
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 649 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final D. Kilpatrick
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 651 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Green
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 653 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Kasper
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 657 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Perlick
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 676 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Ellis
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 709 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final W. Ouligian
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 712 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final M. Pagliaro
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 740 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final N. Ziemniak
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 758 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final D. Marinari
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 770 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Perlick

St. Josephs

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gerry Quinlan 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 188 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final M. Biancaniello
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 203 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final M. Kuntz
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 244 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final r. long
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 254 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final c. porcaro
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 305 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final O. Sullivan
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 444 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final R. Traviani
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 459 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Strauss
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 496 47 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final r. long
Mike Irwin 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 159 17 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final K. Perry
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 166 17 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final G. Best
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 171 17 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final J. Darling
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 222 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Hawkins
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 387 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final K. Perry
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 403 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Bostrom
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 409 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Hawkins
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 411 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Aikens
01:58 PM 01:18 01:28 01:38 540 54 Mens Alumni 8+ Final A. DiMaggio

St. Marys

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Hagelberg 10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 249 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final M. League
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 311 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final A. Ziur
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 394 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Cirillo
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 450 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final L. Stevens

Swan Creek RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Gallagher 09:19 AM 08:39 08:49 08:59 120 10 Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final A. Albanir
09:19 AM 08:39 08:49 08:59 122 10 Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final B. Price
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 549 56 Mens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final B. Price
Patrice Glover 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 111 8 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final P. Glover
William Risko 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 8 1 Mens Open 1x Final W. Risko

TESD

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 586 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final M. Amsterdam
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 598 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final G. Hamilton
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 603 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final Z. Simpson
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 688 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final N. Samuel
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 703 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final c. fogarty
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 741 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final K. Wiley
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 765 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final D. Tada
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 849 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final K. Hudson
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 871 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Green
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 902 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final L. Burgess

Team Pegasus

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 700 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final N. Palmer
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 751 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final B. Hindle

Temple

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Perkins 09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 146 15 Mens Open 2- Final N. Gauthier
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 223 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final B. Wren
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 233 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final B. Holzwarth
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 289 27 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final M. Chukinas
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 382 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final A. Dunn
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 398 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final S. Ching
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 426 40 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final J. Boyd
Rebecca Grzybowski 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 154 16 Womens Open 2- Final L. Millio
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 156 16 Womens Open 2- Final E. Mehler
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 187 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final K. McGee
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 202 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final D. White
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 240 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final E. Kiehn
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 307 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final T. Cremers
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 446 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final K. McGee
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 493 47 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final E. Kiehn
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 502 47 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final O. Kolodziejska

The Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 389 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final T. Scheuritzel
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 417 39 Mens Open 4x Final H. Scarlato
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 658 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final T. Scheuritzel
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 677 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final D. McKay
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 689 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final H. Scarlato
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 737 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final T. Russell
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 755 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Farmer
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 769 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final A. D'Arcangelo

Tuebinger

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anne Cutler 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 277 26 Womens Open 2x Final C. Redetzki

U.S. Merchant Marine Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Derek Hartwick 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 162 17 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final M. Hayton
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 168 17 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final C. McCary
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 275 26 Womens Open 2x Final N. Demet
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 484 46 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final C. Pattison
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 499 47 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final A. Lytle

Unaff. (USA)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Adam Carpenter 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 64 4 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final A. Carpenter
Ed Moran 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 74 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final E. Moran
Sandy Killen 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 85 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final S. Killen
Stephen Sepe 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 78 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final S. Sepe

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Johnson 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 24 1 Mens Open 1x Final D. Johnson
David Kacala 11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 338 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final J. Cantrill
David Rhodes 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 58 4 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final D. Rhodes
01:46 PM 01:06 01:16 01:26 507 48 Mens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs) Final S. Sullivan
Frank Rowe 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 264 25 Mens Open 2x Final D. Johnson
Joe Quaid 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 22 1 Mens Open 1x Final L. Rein
08:52 AM 08:12 08:22 08:32 37 2 Womens Open 1x Final S. Macika
08:52 AM 08:12 08:22 08:32 41 2 Womens Open 1x Final C. Lewis
08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 49 3 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final J. Reed
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 182 19 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final M. Ryan
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 213 21 Womens Open 4+ Final S. Pivonka
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 259 25 Mens Open 2x Final R. Mallgrave
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 279 26 Womens Open 2x Final C. Lewis
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 284 26 Womens Open 2x Final L. McAlpine
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 414 39 Mens Open 4x Final M. Ryan
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 779 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final Z. Wenzinger
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 830 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Greytok
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 850 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final O. Lanchoney
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 873 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final S. Nixon
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 900 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Rosha
John Leonard 01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 515 50 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final J. Clark
Katherine McFetridge 11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 341 32 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final A. Preetam
Keith Robinson 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 76 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final K. Robinson
Madeleine Fitzhenry 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 63 4 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final L. Fitzhenry
Michelle McElroy 01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 531 52 Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final L. Finnerty
Robert Diecidue 11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 336 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final J. Clark

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 631 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final N. Hunter
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 662 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Shearer
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 720 69 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Steuteville
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 887 75 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final M. Welsch

University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alan Robinson 02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 553 57 Mens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final G. Cadwalader
Alex Cook 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 75 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final A. COOK
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 357 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final K. Cook
Andrea Lawrence 09:11 AM 08:31 08:41 08:51 95 7 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final A. Lawrence
03:56 PM 03:16 03:26 03:36 786 71 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final R. Lawrence
Dawn Eringis 11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 350 33 Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final D. Eringis
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 525 51 Womens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs) Final D. Eringis
Deirdre Mullen 01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 536 53 Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final C. Cook
Howard Greenberg 01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 520 50 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final H. GREENBERG
Howard Ross 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 61 4 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final H. Ross
James Purtill 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 55 4 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Purtill
John Reiss 01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 519 50 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final K. Coady
Karl Spaeth 09:47 AM 09:07 09:17 09:27 175 18 Mens Open 4+ Final N. McPeak
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 383 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final N. McPeak
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 399 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final S. McGuinn
Kathleen Nieman 11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 371 36 Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final L. Shiveley
Maria McDevitt 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 212 21 Womens Open 4+ Final M. McDevitt
02:13 PM 01:33 01:43 01:53 568 62 Womens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. McDevitt
Merrill Hilf 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 105 8 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final M. Hilf
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 375 37 Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final M. Hilf

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Carleton Goodnow 01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 471 44 Mixed Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Monaghan

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Audrey Squire 11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 365 35 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final E. Saint Clair
Barbara Wolf 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 110 8 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final B. Wolf
Bridget Meehan 09:11 AM 08:31 08:41 08:51 100 7 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final B. Meehan
Cara Stawicki 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 274 26 Womens Open 2x Final C. Stawicki
Catherine Holdsworth 02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 575 63 Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final K. Gruber
Celia Martone 04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 864 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final K. Martone
Darrell Vreugdenhil 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 81 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final D. Vreugdenhil
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 352 33 Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final D. Vreugdenhil
Dmitry Melnik 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 57 4 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final D. Melnik
Eileen Lynn 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 112 8 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final E. Lynn
Eileen Normoyle 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 359 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final E. Normoyle
Ellen SaintClair 09:11 AM 08:31 08:41 08:51 101 7 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final E. Saint Clair
Eric Eckstein 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 327 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final E. Eckstein
Jeff Cutler 01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 470 44 Mixed Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final T. Trocky
Joel Oestreich 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 62 4 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Oestreich
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 334 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final J. Oestreich
Julia Lonchar 08:52 AM 08:12 08:22 08:32 32 2 Womens Open 1x Final J. Lonchar
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 276 26 Womens Open 2x Final L. Meyer
Kay Papandrew 02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 578 64 Womens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final A. Franklin
LAUREN GEDDES 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 106 8 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final L. Geddes
Lindsey Healy 08:52 AM 08:12 08:22 08:32 36 2 Womens Open 1x Final L. Healy
Mariana Folco 09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 129 12 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final S. Cornish
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 363 35 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final E. McCormick
Marilyn Karl 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 109 8 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final M. Karl
Nicholas Goode 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 23 1 Mens Open 1x Final N. Goode
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 258 25 Mens Open 2x Final D. Judah
Sean Clarke 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 4 1 Mens Open 1x Final S. Clarke
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 356 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final S. Colgan
Shannon Kaplan 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 54 4 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final G. Kaplan
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 91 6 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final S. Kaplan
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 346 32 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final G. Kaplan
Vicky Opitz 08:52 AM 08:12 08:22 08:32 39 2 Womens Open 1x Final V. Opitz

Viking

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bernadette Ritzel 01:53 PM 01:13 01:23 01:33 532 52 Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final B. Ritzel
Bill Millar 11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 337 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final F. Previti
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 347 32 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final A. Millar
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 517 50 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final F. Previti
Donna Bahnck 01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 535 53 Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final C. Lind
John Kelley 11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 351 33 Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Kelley

Wash. College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kari Hughes 10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 201 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final J. Shipps
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 208 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final B. Kacar
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 310 28 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final A. Sniffen
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 451 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Shipps
Larry Connell 10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 226 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final R. Ferencz
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 292 27 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final b. hoven
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 390 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Eggstein

West Point

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Babbitt 09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 163 17 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final G. Hoffman
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 192 20 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final S. Leahy
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 224 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final R. Moore
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 242 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final M. Foran
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 386 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final B. Curtin
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 402 38 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final P. Riley
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 447 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final s. askew
01:08 PM 12:28 12:38 12:48 461 42 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final S. Beougher
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 481 46 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final D. Van de Wall
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 489 46 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final B. Savidge
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 494 47 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final E. Huber
01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 503 47 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final J. Hamrick

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim McAuliffe 03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 743 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final T. McAuliffe
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 759 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final B. Baker
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 772 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final E. Brunt
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 857 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final P. Burke
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 858 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final T. Dobson

Wharton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jennifer Mao-Jones 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 115 9 Mens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final S. Stroebel
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 131 12 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final J. Mao-Jones
01:59 PM 01:19 01:29 01:39 544 55 Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Baer

Whitemarsh Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 585 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final N. Moeller
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 597 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final D. Walkush
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 604 65 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final W. KANE
03:08 PM 02:28 02:38 02:48 690 68 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final B. Fischer
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 742 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final D. Walkush
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 762 70 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final H. Terry
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 799 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Slagle
04:44 PM 04:04 04:14 04:24 867 74 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final S. Scheuritzel
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 909 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final E. Myers
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 915 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final C. Phelan
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 917 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final E. Pendergast
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 919 76 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final C. Slagle
Julie Waterbury 08:59 AM 08:19 08:29 08:39 60 4 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final S. West
Lauren Lehane 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 90 6 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final L. Lehane
Susan Seybolt 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 46 3 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final A. Gherca
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 89 6 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final L. Roberts
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 107 8 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final D. Parenti
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 344 32 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final E. Mens
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 355 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final S. West
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 467 43 Mixed Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs) Final L. Roberts
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 516 50 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final e. parenti
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 554 57 Mens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final S. Whalen
02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 572 63 Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final K. Sheep

Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amy Evans 11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 368 36 Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final F. Lee
Brooks Reinhard 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 71 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final B. Reinhard
Rush Fisher 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 68 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final R. Fisher
Victoria Cochran 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 69 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final P. Schlosser
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 86 5 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final H. Mueller
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 126 11 Mens Masters 4+ (55 yrs) Final C. Claudy
09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 141 14 Womens Masters 4+ (55+ yrs) Final S. Greenwood
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 335 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final M. Teichman
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 521 50 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final H. Mueller
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 550 56 Mens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final D. Green
02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 574 63 Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final N. Falasco

Wilmington Youth

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Madden 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 626 66 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final N. Habash
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 663 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. Donaldson
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 680 67 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Kopecki
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 807 72 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final L. Brancazio
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 816 73 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final T. Beardell